Oct 27, 2024 · Level I
6º fecha IPSC-SIG SAUER 2024
Shooters
41
Divisions
5
Stages
8
Rounds
140
Field
6 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rodrigo Carvajal | Production | GM | Minor | 695.20 | 1 |
| 1 | David StewartSTEWART | Production Optics | M | Minor | 657.50 | 1 |
| 1 | Jean Pacheco1010 | Standard | C | Minor | 635.85 | 1 |
| 1 | Nicolas CuberoN1CO | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 619.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Cesar Zuñiga IciarteCZ184074 | Open | U | Major | 612.28 | 1 |
| 2 | justin dolanLUCKY1 | Standard | C | Major | 624.29 | 2 |
| 2 | Miguel Gamboa7237 | Production Optics | GM | Minor | 605.83 | 2 |
| 2 | Luis Bonilla | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 594.79 | 2 |
| 2 | Juan Carlos Campos | Open | C | Major | 593.05 | 2 |
| 2 | Carlos GonzalezKLEE | Production | M | Minor | 528.89 | 2 |
| 3 | Enrique Quant | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 566.10 | 3 |
| 3 | Juan Pablo Soto | Production Optics | M | Minor | 555.22 | 3 |
| 3 | Esteban JimenezEJIM18 | Production | A | Minor | 525.64 | 3 |
| 3 | Jorge Rojas | Open | B | Minor | 485.49 | 3 |
| 3 | Luis VillamilLUCHOCR | Standard | C | Minor | 119.18 | 3 |
| 4 | Bo ParkKOREANMANIAC | Production Optics | U | Minor | 541.88 | 4 |
| 4 | Camilo Hernandez Abarca | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 526.03 | 4 |
| 4 | Eric Malik | Production | B | Minor | 512.87 | 4 |
| 4 | Juan Carlos Gonzalez | Open | U | Minor | 197.73 | 4 |
| 5 | David VallcanerasASO2024 | Production Optics | A | Minor | 537.40 | 5 |
| 5 | Jean RojasTICO0087 | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 477.31 | 5 |
| 5 | Marco GATO NEGRO CalvoMARCOCF | Production | A | Minor | 459.64 | 5 |
| 6 | Jose Bolanos | Production Optics | B | Minor | 449.50 | 6 |
| 6 | Laura Brancacci | Production | C | Minor | 423.09 | 6 |
| 6 | Stanley Zúñiga | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 333.94 | 6 |
| 7 | Adrian Soto | Production Optics | U | Minor | 447.04 | 7 |
| 7 | Esteban Rodriguez | Production | U | Minor | 365.85 | 7 |
| 8 | Esteban Carvajal | Production Optics | U | Minor | 444.60 | 8 |
| 8 | Alexi Rodríguez | Production | D | Minor | 348.22 | 8 |
| 9 | Jonnathan GarciaJONGARS | Production Optics | M | Minor | 443.96 | 9 |
| 9 | Sebastian VegaCARTUCHO1 | Production | B | Minor | 340.13 | 9 |
| 10 | Hans Espinoza | Production Optics | C | Minor | 412.89 | 10 |
| 10 | Otto Leon | Production | C | Minor | 324.78 | 10 |
| 11 | Max AbelloLIQUIDMAX | Production Optics | B | Minor | 405.04 | 11 |
| 11 | Juan UmañaJJ58 | Production | C | Minor | 319.19 | 11 |
| 12 | Bilal FarhatBILO | Production Optics | U | Minor | 403.57 | 12 |
| 12 | Lope Cobena | Production | C | Minor | 310.70 | 12 |
| 13 | Ricardo Zen LinMRZEN | Production Optics | D | Minor | 399.62 | 13 |
| 13 | Sebastián Sáenz Y | Production | U | Major | 283.28 | 13 |
| 14 | Esteifon Soto | Production | U | Minor | 254.95 | 14 |
| 14 | Alexander Alfaro DQ | Production Optics | U | Minor | 0.00 | 14 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cesar Zuñiga IciarteCZ184074 · 1 overall | U | Major | 4.21 | 3.85 | 1.89 | 4.57 | 3.67 | 2.00 | 5.89 | 2.67 | 612.28 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Juan Carlos Campos · 2 overall | C | Major | 4.48 | 3.19 | 4.59 | 5.20 | 3.22 | 0.52 | 7.57 | 1.54 | 593.05 | 96.9 |
| 3 | Jorge Rojas · 3 overall | B | Minor | 4.91 | 3.06 | 4.33 | 3.11 | 2.29 | 0.54 | 4.92 | 1.69 | 485.49 | 79.3 |
| 4 | Juan Carlos Gonzalez · 4 overall | U | Minor | 1.66 | 1.32 | 0.94 | 1.86 | 1.45 | 0.19 | 1.94 | 0.26 | 197.73 | 32.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nicolas CuberoN1CO · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.77 | 4.25 | 5.13 | 5.86 | 3.82 | 2.62 | 7.45 | 4.14 | 619.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Luis Bonilla · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.96 | 5.53 | 5.81 | 5.13 | 3.15 | 0.68 | 7.49 | 5.57 | 594.79 | 96.1 |
| 3 | Enrique Quant · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.79 | 4.27 | 4.32 | 3.00 | 3.83 | 2.73 | 8.99 | 4.10 | 566.10 | 91.5 |
| 4 | Camilo Hernandez Abarca · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.80 | 3.61 | 5.32 | 4.14 | 2.56 | 1.89 | 7.17 | 4.26 | 526.03 | 85.0 |
| 5 | Jean RojasTICO0087 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 3.89 | 3.21 | 4.61 | 3.63 | 3.14 | 1.68 | 7.61 | 1.32 | 477.31 | 77.1 |
| 6 | Stanley Zúñiga · 6 overall | U | Minor | 2.73 | 2.50 | 2.93 | 1.21 | 2.76 | 1.71 | 3.59 | 3.69 | 333.94 | 54.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rodrigo Carvajal · 1 overall | GM | Minor | 5.80 | 5.71 | 6.01 | 7.21 | 5.09 | 2.86 | 9.72 | 4.81 | 695.20 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Carlos GonzalezKLEE · 2 overall | M | Minor | 6.31 | 4.92 | 3.67 | 4.05 | 4.03 | 1.57 | 8.94 | 3.36 | 528.89 | 76.1 |
| 3 | Esteban JimenezEJIM18 · 3 overall | A | Minor | 6.16 | 4.53 | 4.92 | 6.05 | 3.38 | 1.13 | 7.15 | 2.92 | 525.64 | 75.6 |
| 4 | Eric Malik · 4 overall | B | Minor | 4.78 | 4.37 | 4.64 | 5.08 | 3.58 | 2.17 | 7.30 | 2.91 | 512.87 | 73.8 |
| 5 | Marco GATO NEGRO CalvoMARCOCF · 5 overall | A | Minor | 4.46 | 3.87 | 6.01 | 4.99 | 2.96 | 0.58 | 5.95 | 3.44 | 459.64 | 66.1 |
| 6 | Laura Brancacci · 6 overall | C | Minor | 5.27 | 2.98 | 3.50 | 4.28 | 3.13 | 2.26 | 6.17 | 1.75 | 423.09 | 60.9 |
| 7 | Esteban Rodriguez · 7 overall | U | Minor | 4.83 | 3.52 | 3.28 | 2.49 | 3.29 | 0.12 | 6.51 | 2.39 | 365.85 | 52.6 |
| 8 | Alexi Rodríguez · 8 overall | D | Minor | 3.32 | 3.43 | 2.34 | 3.38 | 2.21 | 1.24 | 5.15 | 2.18 | 348.22 | 50.1 |
| 9 | Sebastian VegaCARTUCHO1 · 9 overall | B | Minor | 4.66 | 2.57 | 1.32 | 3.70 | 2.59 | 1.78 | 5.90 | 0.70 | 340.13 | 48.9 |
| 10 | Otto Leon · 10 overall | C | Minor | 3.57 | 2.75 | 2.87 | 3.01 | 1.24 | 2.03 | 4.96 | 1.36 | 324.78 | 46.7 |
| 11 | Juan UmañaJJ58 · 11 overall | C | Minor | 3.76 | 2.67 | 2.27 | 3.51 | 2.45 | 1.82 | 3.45 | 1.30 | 319.19 | 45.9 |
| 12 | Lope Cobena · 12 overall | C | Minor | 5.10 | 2.12 | 1.61 | 2.62 | 2.10 | 1.45 | 5.08 | 2.24 | 310.70 | 44.7 |
| 13 | Sebastián Sáenz Y · 13 overall | U | Major | 3.68 | 2.29 | 3.03 | 2.89 | 2.47 | 0.52 | 3.95 | 1.27 | 283.28 | 40.8 |
| 14 | Esteifon Soto · 14 overall | U | Minor | 4.45 | 1.34 | 1.11 | 0.00 | 3.02 | 1.31 | 5.42 | 3.47 | 254.95 | 36.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David StewartSTEWART · 1 overall | M | Minor | 7.08 | 6.01 | 8.01 | 8.19 | 5.12 | 3.18 | 9.34 | 4.65 | 657.50 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Miguel Gamboa7237 · 2 overall | GM | Minor | 6.62 | 6.97 | 0.79 | 7.46 | 5.70 | 3.31 | 10.53 | 2.99 | 605.83 | 92.1 |
| 3 | Juan Pablo Soto · 3 overall | M | Minor | 6.31 | 5.46 | 8.03 | 7.32 | 4.32 | 2.70 | 6.49 | 2.76 | 555.22 | 84.4 |
| 4 | Bo ParkKOREANMANIAC · 4 overall | U | Minor | 5.88 | 5.07 | 5.69 | 6.59 | 4.81 | 2.55 | 6.96 | 4.66 | 541.88 | 82.4 |
| 5 | David VallcanerasASO2024 · 5 overall | A | Minor | 5.44 | 4.99 | 7.43 | 7.19 | 4.43 | 2.08 | 7.32 | 3.46 | 537.40 | 81.7 |
| 6 | Jose Bolanos · 6 overall | B | Minor | 5.83 | 4.62 | 3.86 | 4.85 | 2.70 | 2.24 | 8.22 | 2.65 | 449.50 | 68.4 |
| 7 | Adrian Soto · 7 overall | U | Minor | 4.20 | 3.89 | 5.67 | 5.63 | 4.43 | 1.75 | 5.53 | 4.23 | 447.04 | 68.0 |
| 8 | Esteban Carvajal · 8 overall | U | Minor | 2.30 | 4.46 | 4.84 | 5.88 | 3.78 | 2.42 | 7.62 | 2.26 | 444.60 | 67.6 |
| 9 | Jonnathan GarciaJONGARS · 9 overall | M | Minor | 4.81 | 4.63 | 5.18 | 4.51 | 4.38 | 2.09 | 6.75 | 2.50 | 443.96 | 67.5 |
| 10 | Hans Espinoza · 10 overall | C | Minor | 3.92 | 3.86 | 2.70 | 5.60 | 3.10 | 1.87 | 7.61 | 2.84 | 412.89 | 62.8 |
| 11 | Max AbelloLIQUIDMAX · 11 overall | B | Minor | 5.34 | 4.20 | 4.37 | 3.63 | 3.53 | 1.92 | 7.26 | 1.97 | 405.04 | 61.6 |
| 12 | Bilal FarhatBILO · 12 overall | U | Minor | 4.07 | 5.08 | 5.54 | 5.08 | 2.66 | 1.55 | 4.36 | 2.18 | 403.57 | 61.4 |
| 13 | Ricardo Zen LinMRZEN · 13 overall | D | Minor | 4.58 | 3.97 | 2.56 | 4.97 | 3.90 | 1.87 | 5.57 | 3.12 | 399.62 | 60.8 |
| 14 | Alexander Alfaro DQ · 14 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jean Pacheco1010 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 2.96 | 4.16 | 3.71 | 4.13 | 3.22 | 2.23 | 8.18 | 1.23 | 635.85 | 100.0 |
| 2 | justin dolanLUCKY1 · 2 overall | C | Major | 4.58 | 3.25 | 4.77 | 3.87 | 2.85 | 1.72 | 7.23 | 2.55 | 624.29 | 98.2 |
| 3 | Luis VillamilLUCHOCR · 3 overall | C | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 2.22 | 2.50 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 119.18 | 18.7 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 12 rounds · 39 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David Stewart | Production Optics | 7.0818 | 8.19 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Miguel Gamboa | Production Optics | 6.6225 | 9.06 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.11 |
| 3 | Juan Pablo Soto | Production Optics | 6.3107 | 8.24 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.47 |
| 4 | Carlos Gonzalez | Production | 6.3091 | 9.51 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Esteban Jimenez | Production | 6.1644 | 8.76 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.62 |
| 6 | Bo Park | Production Optics | 5.8762 | 9.53 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.79 |
| 7 | Jose Bolanos | Production Optics | 5.8252 | 9.27 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.35 |
| 8 | Rodrigo Carvajal | Production | 5.8041 | 8.27 | 6 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.20 |
| 9 | David Vallcaneras | Production Optics | 5.4407 | 9.19 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.10 |
| 10 | Max Abello | Production Optics | 5.3412 | 10.11 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.25 |
| 11 | Laura Brancacci | Production | 5.2731 | 10.62 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.15 |
| 12 | Lope Cobena | Production | 5.1048 | 10.97 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.55 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 31 rounds · 39 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Miguel Gamboa | Production Optics | 6.9704 | 21.95 | 30 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 2 | David Stewart | Production Optics | 6.0061 | 22.81 | 27 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 133.56 |
| 3 | Rodrigo Carvajal | Production | 5.7131 | 24.68 | 24 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 4 | Luis Bonilla | PCC Optics | 5.5334 | 25.12 | 24 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 5 | Juan Pablo Soto | Production Optics | 5.4559 | 26.21 | 25 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 121.32 |
| 6 | Bilal Farhat | Production Optics | 5.0841 | 27.34 | 23 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 113.06 |
| 7 | Bo Park | Production Optics | 5.0714 | 26.62 | 23 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 112.77 |
| 8 | David Vallcaneras | Production Optics | 4.9878 | 28.67 | 25 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.91 |
| 9 | Carlos Gonzalez | Production | 4.9197 | 28.66 | 25 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 133.48 |
| 10 | Jonnathan Garcia | Production Optics | 4.6270 | 31.77 | 27 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.89 |
| 11 | Jose Bolanos | Production Optics | 4.6234 | 26.82 | 23 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 102.81 |
| 12 | Esteban Jimenez | Production | 4.5269 | 29.38 | 20 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 122.82 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 13 rounds · 39 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Juan Pablo Soto | Production Optics | 8.0272 | 7.35 | 10 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 2 | David Stewart | Production Optics | 8.0052 | 7.62 | 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.82 |
| 3 | David Vallcaneras | Production Optics | 7.4334 | 7.13 | 8 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.19 |
| 4 | Rodrigo Carvajal | Production | 6.0131 | 7.65 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 5 | Marco GATO NEGRO Calvo | Production | 6.0099 | 10.15 | 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.97 |
| 6 | Luis Bonilla | PCC Optics | 5.8114 | 9.12 | 7 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 7 | Bo Park | Production Optics | 5.6886 | 10.02 | 10 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.06 |
| 8 | Adrian Soto | Production Optics | 5.6676 | 10.41 | 10 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.89 |
| 9 | Bilal Farhat | Production Optics | 5.5419 | 8.12 | 6 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.88 |
| 10 | Camilo Hernandez Abarca | PCC Optics | 5.3235 | 12.21 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.54 |
| 11 | Jonnathan Garcia | Production Optics | 5.1819 | 9.07 | 5 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.96 |
| 12 | Nicolas Cubero | PCC Optics | 5.1261 | 11.90 | 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.33 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 27 rounds · 39 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David Stewart | Production Optics | 8.1860 | 15.27 | 22 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 2 | Miguel Gamboa | Production Optics | 7.4582 | 16.76 | 22 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 123.00 |
| 3 | Juan Pablo Soto | Production Optics | 7.3186 | 16.26 | 21 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.69 |
| 4 | Rodrigo Carvajal | Production | 7.2056 | 17.07 | 21 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 5 | David Vallcaneras | Production Optics | 7.1883 | 15.72 | 17 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.55 |
| 6 | Bo Park | Production Optics | 6.5901 | 16.54 | 15 · 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.68 |
| 7 | Esteban Jimenez | Production | 6.0470 | 20.01 | 21 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 113.29 |
| 8 | Esteban Carvajal | Production Optics | 5.8794 | 20.24 | 19 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.96 |
| 9 | Nicolas Cubero | PCC Optics | 5.8633 | 21.66 | 23 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 10 | Adrian Soto | Production Optics | 5.6323 | 18.82 | 19 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 92.89 |
| 11 | Hans Espinoza | Production Optics | 5.5996 | 20.18 | 19 · 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.35 |
| 12 | Juan Carlos Campos | Open | 5.2037 | 24.79 | 21 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 12 rounds · 40 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Miguel Gamboa | Production Optics | 5.7030 | 10.17 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | David Stewart | Production Optics | 5.1235 | 10.93 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.90 |
| 3 | Rodrigo Carvajal | Production | 5.0943 | 10.60 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Bo Park | Production Optics | 4.8110 | 11.64 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.62 |
| 5 | David Vallcaneras | Production Optics | 4.4335 | 12.18 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.64 |
| 6 | Adrian Soto | Production Optics | 4.4335 | 12.18 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.64 |
| 7 | Jonnathan Garcia | Production Optics | 4.3771 | 11.88 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.05 |
| 8 | Juan Pablo Soto | Production Optics | 4.3215 | 11.57 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.47 |
| 9 | Carlos Gonzalez | Production | 4.0250 | 14.41 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.41 |
| 10 | Ricardo Zen Lin | Production Optics | 3.9005 | 14.87 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.04 |
| 11 | Enrique Quant | PCC Optics | 3.8251 | 14.64 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 12 | Nicolas Cubero | PCC Optics | 3.8208 | 15.18 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.93 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 12 rounds · 39 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Miguel Gamboa | Production Optics | 3.3100 | 15.71 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | David Stewart | Production Optics | 3.1833 | 18.22 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.70 |
| 3 | Rodrigo Carvajal | Production | 2.8646 | 15.36 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Enrique Quant | PCC Optics | 2.7333 | 21.22 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Juan Pablo Soto | Production Optics | 2.6973 | 20.02 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.89 |
| 6 | Nicolas Cubero | PCC Optics | 2.6192 | 19.09 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.50 |
| 7 | Bo Park | Production Optics | 2.5485 | 18.05 | 6 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.20 |
| 8 | Esteban Carvajal | Production Optics | 2.4155 | 20.70 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.78 |
| 9 | Laura Brancacci | Production | 2.2604 | 22.12 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.35 |
| 10 | Jose Bolanos | Production Optics | 2.2409 | 21.42 | 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.62 |
| 11 | Jean Pacheco | Standard | 2.2320 | 25.09 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 12 | Eric Malik | Production | 2.1749 | 22.07 | 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.55 |
7Stage 7Comstock · 22 rounds · 39 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Miguel Gamboa | Production Optics | 10.5263 | 9.31 | 18 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Rodrigo Carvajal | Production | 9.7196 | 10.70 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 3 | David Stewart | Production Optics | 9.3357 | 11.14 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.56 |
| 4 | Enrique Quant | PCC Optics | 8.9928 | 11.12 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 5 | Carlos Gonzalez | Production | 8.9424 | 11.63 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.20 |
| 6 | Jose Bolanos | Production Optics | 8.2192 | 10.95 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 85.89 |
| 7 | Jean Pacheco | Standard | 8.1761 | 12.72 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 8 | Esteban Carvajal | Production Optics | 7.6204 | 13.91 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.63 |
| 9 | Jean Rojas | PCC Optics | 7.6096 | 12.09 | 13 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.08 |
| 10 | Hans Espinoza | Production Optics | 7.6079 | 13.67 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.50 |
| 11 | Juan Carlos Campos | Open | 7.5660 | 14.01 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 12 | Luis Bonilla | PCC Optics | 7.4945 | 13.61 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.67 |
8Stage 8Comstock · 11 rounds · 39 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Luis Bonilla | PCC Optics | 5.5682 | 8.80 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 2 | Rodrigo Carvajal | Production | 4.8086 | 10.19 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 3 | Bo Park | Production Optics | 4.6575 | 10.95 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 4 | David Stewart | Production Optics | 4.6534 | 10.53 | 9 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.95 |
| 5 | Camilo Hernandez Abarca | PCC Optics | 4.2570 | 12.45 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.05 |
| 6 | Adrian Soto | Production Optics | 4.2304 | 11.11 | 7 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.96 |
| 7 | Nicolas Cubero | PCC Optics | 4.1430 | 12.31 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.92 |
| 8 | Enrique Quant | PCC Optics | 4.1048 | 11.45 | 9 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.55 |
| 9 | Stanley Zúñiga | PCC Optics | 3.6916 | 9.21 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 36.46 |
| 10 | Esteifon Soto | Production | 3.4749 | 12.95 | 7 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.75 |
| 11 | David Vallcaneras | Production Optics | 3.4591 | 15.90 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.85 |
| 12 | Marco GATO NEGRO Calvo | Production | 3.4400 | 12.50 | 6 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.35 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 31 | 155 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 13 | 65 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 27 | 135 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 7 | Stage 7 | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 8 | Stage 8 | Comstock | 11 | 55 |
Field
GM2M4A3B–D16U16