Jan 20, 2018 · Level I
Wolwehoek Club Shoot
Shooters
29
Divisions
3
Stages
6
Rounds
123
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert Baird | Standard | Wolwehoek Club Member | Major | 6058756.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Kevin Messer | Production | Visitor | Minor | 5259197.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Karel Haefele | Classic | Wolwehoek Club Member | Major | 0.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Coen Groenewalt | Production | Minor | 5242971.00 | 2 | |
| 2 | Johann Seyffert | Standard | Wolwehoek Club Member | Major | 5113684.00 | 2 |
| 3 | LeRoux Van Tonder | Standard | Wolwehoek Club Member | Minor | 5072029.00 | 3 |
| 3 | Wilken van der Merwe | Production | Visitor | Minor | 4787857.00 | 3 |
| 4 | Willem Van Tonder | Production | Wolwehoek Club Member | Minor | 4753138.00 | 4 |
| 4 | Gerhard de Wet | Standard | Visitor | Minor | 3678479.00 | 4 |
| 5 | Etienne Burger | Production | Wolwehoek Club Member | Minor | 4548944.00 | 5 |
| 5 | Paul Nunes | Standard | Wolwehoek Club Member | Minor | 2787067.00 | 5 |
| 6 | Werner van Waveren | Production | Wolwehoek Club Member | Minor | 3930682.00 | 6 |
| 6 | Archie Baird | Standard | Wolwehoek Club Member | Major | 2503988.00 | 6 |
| 7 | Clive Spencer | Production | Wolwehoek Club Member | Minor | 3862252.00 | 7 |
| 7 | Deon Rabie | Standard | Wolwehoek Club Member | Major | 2262028.00 | 7 |
| 8 | Braam Botha | Production | Wolwehoek Club Member | Minor | 3585493.00 | 8 |
| 8 | Gham de Wet | Standard | Visitor | Major | 2261007.00 | 8 |
| 9 | TOM DIEDERICKS | Production | Wolwehoek Club Member | Minor | 3311662.00 | 9 |
| 9 | Johan (Wors) De Beer | Standard | Wolwehoek Club Member | Major | 2031749.00 | 9 |
| 10 | Heinrich Schuhknecht | Production | Visitor | Minor | 2831864.00 | 10 |
| 10 | Lareina de Wet | Standard | Visitor | Minor | 1639042.00 | 10 |
| 11 | Anso Spencer | Production | Wolwehoek Club Member | Minor | 2718910.00 | 11 |
| 11 | Jaco Smid | Standard | Wolwehoek Club Member | Minor | 1623301.00 | 11 |
| 12 | Mark Rheeder | Production | Minor | 2424670.00 | 12 | |
| 12 | Lesley Rheeder | Standard | Minor | 1156718.00 | 12 | |
| 13 | gunther verreyne | Production | Visitor | Minor | 2225952.00 | 13 |
| 13 | Biancke Baird | Standard | Wolwehoek Club Member | Major | 724225.00 | 13 |
| 14 | Adrian Ihlenfeldt | Production | Wolwehoek Club Member | Minor | 1904176.00 | 14 |
| 15 | Nicolene Burger | Production | Wolwehoek Club Member | Minor | 1017011.00 | 15 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Karel Haefele · 1 overall | Wolwehoek Club Member | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kevin Messer · 1 overall | Visitor | Minor | 4.90 | 1.54 | 6.54 | 3.37 | 5.85 | 3.90 | 5259197.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Coen Groenewalt · 2 overall | Minor | 3.33 | 4.30 | 6.39 | 4.61 | 4.22 | 3.62 | 5242971.00 | 99.7 | |
| 3 | Wilken van der Merwe · 3 overall | Visitor | Minor | 3.13 | 4.65 | 4.78 | 3.77 | 4.37 | 3.18 | 4787857.00 | 91.0 |
| 4 | Willem Van Tonder · 4 overall | Wolwehoek Club Member | Minor | 3.12 | 4.23 | 6.05 | 3.29 | 5.15 | 2.96 | 4753138.00 | 90.4 |
| 5 | Etienne Burger · 5 overall | Wolwehoek Club Member | Minor | 3.92 | 0.32 | 7.45 | 3.23 | 4.59 | 3.66 | 4548944.00 | 86.5 |
| 6 | Werner van Waveren · 6 overall | Wolwehoek Club Member | Minor | 4.59 | 2.42 | 4.99 | 2.56 | 2.06 | 2.77 | 3930682.00 | 74.7 |
| 7 | Clive Spencer · 7 overall | Wolwehoek Club Member | Minor | 3.63 | 3.75 | 7.16 | 1.54 | 3.02 | 2.32 | 3862252.00 | 73.4 |
| 8 | Braam Botha · 8 overall | Wolwehoek Club Member | Minor | 2.42 | 1.55 | 5.34 | 3.59 | 3.23 | 2.39 | 3585493.00 | 68.2 |
| 9 | TOM DIEDERICKS · 9 overall | Wolwehoek Club Member | Minor | 2.59 | 3.42 | 2.83 | 2.03 | 3.74 | 1.98 | 3311662.00 | 63.0 |
| 10 | Heinrich Schuhknecht · 10 overall | Visitor | Minor | 2.79 | 2.32 | 5.38 | 1.75 | 3.10 | 1.04 | 2831864.00 | 53.9 |
| 11 | Anso Spencer · 11 overall | Wolwehoek Club Member | Minor | 2.32 | 1.32 | 2.25 | 1.55 | 2.79 | 2.36 | 2718910.00 | 51.7 |
| 12 | Mark Rheeder · 12 overall | Minor | 2.59 | 0.19 | 2.97 | 2.40 | 2.31 | 1.51 | 2424670.00 | 46.1 | |
| 13 | gunther verreyne · 13 overall | Visitor | Minor | 1.86 | 0.48 | 4.60 | 1.92 | 4.07 | 0.51 | 2225952.00 | 42.3 |
| 14 | Adrian Ihlenfeldt · 14 overall | Wolwehoek Club Member | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.76 | 3.74 | 4.34 | 0.42 | 1904176.00 | 36.2 |
| 15 | Nicolene Burger · 15 overall | Wolwehoek Club Member | Minor | 0.75 | 0.89 | 4.73 | 0.09 | 1.69 | 0.00 | 1017011.00 | 19.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert Baird · 1 overall | Wolwehoek Club Member | Major | 5.53 | 4.90 | 9.83 | 4.42 | 6.86 | 4.90 | 6058756.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Johann Seyffert · 2 overall | Wolwehoek Club Member | Major | 5.44 | 5.53 | 5.10 | 2.88 | 5.46 | 4.40 | 5113684.00 | 84.4 |
| 3 | LeRoux Van Tonder · 3 overall | Wolwehoek Club Member | Minor | 4.96 | 5.46 | 5.26 | 3.27 | 6.72 | 3.70 | 5072029.00 | 83.7 |
| 4 | Gerhard de Wet · 4 overall | Visitor | Minor | 5.07 | 0.00 | 5.92 | 3.82 | 3.88 | 2.49 | 3678479.00 | 60.7 |
| 5 | Paul Nunes · 5 overall | Wolwehoek Club Member | Minor | 2.34 | 3.81 | 4.67 | 0.08 | 2.97 | 3.20 | 2787067.00 | 46.0 |
| 6 | Archie Baird · 6 overall | Wolwehoek Club Member | Major | 2.67 | 0.05 | 4.72 | 2.02 | 3.14 | 2.26 | 2503988.00 | 41.3 |
| 7 | Deon Rabie · 7 overall | Wolwehoek Club Member | Major | 1.98 | 2.01 | 2.45 | 1.66 | 2.83 | 1.91 | 2262028.00 | 37.3 |
| 8 | Gham de Wet · 8 overall | Visitor | Major | 2.25 | 2.45 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 2.90 | 3.21 | 2261007.00 | 37.3 |
| 9 | Johan (Wors) De Beer · 9 overall | Wolwehoek Club Member | Major | 2.67 | 3.08 | 1.86 | 0.00 | 1.94 | 2.01 | 2031749.00 | 33.5 |
| 10 | Lareina de Wet · 10 overall | Visitor | Minor | 1.46 | 0.00 | 1.06 | 1.10 | 2.31 | 2.12 | 1639042.00 | 27.1 |
| 11 | Jaco Smid · 11 overall | Wolwehoek Club Member | Minor | 1.80 | 0.50 | 5.19 | 0.60 | 2.97 | 0.89 | 1623301.00 | 26.8 |
| 12 | Lesley Rheeder · 12 overall | Minor | 1.28 | 0.84 | 0.75 | 0.00 | 2.39 | 1.19 | 1156718.00 | 19.1 | |
| 13 | Biancke Baird · 13 overall | Wolwehoek Club Member | Major | 0.83 | 1.01 | 1.07 | 0.67 | 0.90 | 0.16 | 724225.00 | 11.9 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 23 rounds · 27 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert Baird | Standard | 5.5266 | 19.18 | 16 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 2 | Johann Seyffert | Standard | 5.4389 | 20.96 | 22 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 113.18 |
| 3 | Gerhard de Wet | Standard | 5.0745 | 21.48 | 20 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.59 |
| 4 | LeRoux Van Tonder | Standard | 4.9583 | 22.79 | 22 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.18 |
| 5 | Kevin Messer | Production | 4.9024 | 21.01 | 17 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 6 | Werner van Waveren | Production | 4.5923 | 23.30 | 20 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.72 |
| 7 | Etienne Burger | Production | 3.9223 | 25.24 | 16 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.01 |
| 8 | Clive Spencer | Production | 3.6319 | 28.36 | 17 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.20 |
| 9 | Coen Groenewalt | Production | 3.3278 | 30.05 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 78.06 |
| 10 | Wilken van der Merwe | Production | 3.1310 | 26.19 | 14 · 7 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 73.45 |
| 11 | Willem Van Tonder | Production | 3.1207 | 29.16 | 14 · 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.20 |
| 12 | Heinrich Schuhknecht | Production | 2.7898 | 32.26 | 18 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 65.44 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 16 rounds · 25 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Johann Seyffert | Standard | 5.5253 | 12.85 | 9 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | LeRoux Van Tonder | Standard | 5.4628 | 13.18 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.10 |
| 3 | Robert Baird | Standard | 4.8951 | 10.01 | 3 · 10 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 70.88 |
| 4 | Wilken van der Merwe | Production | 4.6541 | 15.90 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | Coen Groenewalt | Production | 4.2975 | 12.10 | 5 · 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.87 |
| 6 | Willem Van Tonder | Production | 4.2322 | 16.54 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.75 |
| 7 | Paul Nunes | Standard | 3.8075 | 18.91 | 13 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.13 |
| 8 | Clive Spencer | Production | 3.7534 | 14.92 | 5 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.52 |
| 9 | TOM DIEDERICKS | Production | 3.4188 | 16.38 | 7 · 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.77 |
| 10 | Johan (Wors) De Beer | Standard | 3.0840 | 17.51 | 6 · 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 44.65 |
| 11 | Gham de Wet | Standard | 2.4540 | 21.19 | 4 · 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 35.53 |
| 12 | Werner van Waveren | Production | 2.4221 | 20.23 | 8 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 41.63 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 12 rounds · 27 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert Baird | Standard | 9.8276 | 5.80 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Etienne Burger | Production | 7.4516 | 6.71 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Clive Spencer | Production | 7.1605 | 8.10 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.66 |
| 4 | Kevin Messer | Production | 6.5395 | 7.34 | 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.66 |
| 5 | Coen Groenewalt | Production | 6.3854 | 8.77 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.42 |
| 6 | Willem Van Tonder | Production | 6.0465 | 8.60 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.69 |
| 7 | Gerhard de Wet | Standard | 5.9242 | 8.44 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.17 |
| 8 | Heinrich Schuhknecht | Production | 5.3830 | 9.66 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.34 |
| 9 | Braam Botha | Production | 5.3435 | 7.86 | 5 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.03 |
| 10 | LeRoux Van Tonder | Standard | 5.2632 | 7.03 | 7 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 32.13 |
| 11 | Jaco Smid | Standard | 5.1873 | 10.41 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.67 |
| 12 | Johann Seyffert | Standard | 5.1011 | 11.37 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.14 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 21 rounds · 25 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Coen Groenewalt | Production | 4.6089 | 21.48 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 2 | Robert Baird | Standard | 4.4175 | 20.60 | 17 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 3 | Gerhard de Wet | Standard | 3.8245 | 24.84 | 16 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.90 |
| 4 | Wilken van der Merwe | Production | 3.7664 | 23.63 | 16 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.81 |
| 5 | Adrian Ihlenfeldt | Production | 3.7429 | 26.45 | 19 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.27 |
| 6 | Braam Botha | Production | 3.5917 | 26.45 | 16 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.83 |
| 7 | Kevin Messer | Production | 3.3729 | 26.98 | 15 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.84 |
| 8 | Willem Van Tonder | Production | 3.2885 | 28.28 | 15 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.92 |
| 9 | LeRoux Van Tonder | Standard | 3.2746 | 28.40 | 16 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.84 |
| 10 | Etienne Burger | Production | 3.2270 | 26.34 | 12 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.52 |
| 11 | Johann Seyffert | Standard | 2.8788 | 19.80 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 68.43 |
| 12 | Werner van Waveren | Production | 2.5557 | 27.39 | 12 · 6 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 58.22 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 20 rounds · 28 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert Baird | Standard | 6.8634 | 14.57 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | LeRoux Van Tonder | Standard | 6.7215 | 14.58 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.93 |
| 3 | Kevin Messer | Production | 5.8537 | 16.40 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Johann Seyffert | Standard | 5.4619 | 17.21 | 16 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.58 |
| 5 | Willem Van Tonder | Production | 5.1471 | 19.04 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.93 |
| 6 | Etienne Burger | Production | 4.5897 | 14.38 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 78.41 |
| 7 | Wilken van der Merwe | Production | 4.3689 | 20.60 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.64 |
| 8 | Adrian Ihlenfeldt | Production | 4.3439 | 22.10 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.21 |
| 9 | Coen Groenewalt | Production | 4.2176 | 23.71 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.05 |
| 10 | gunther verreyne | Production | 4.0746 | 23.07 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.61 |
| 11 | Gerhard de Wet | Standard | 3.8802 | 23.71 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.53 |
| 12 | TOM DIEDERICKS | Production | 3.7368 | 24.62 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.84 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 31 rounds · 27 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert Baird | Standard | 4.8997 | 30.41 | 27 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 2 | Johann Seyffert | Standard | 4.3952 | 30.26 | 23 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 139.04 |
| 3 | Kevin Messer | Production | 3.8961 | 33.11 | 19 · 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 4 | LeRoux Van Tonder | Standard | 3.6995 | 34.87 | 28 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 117.03 |
| 5 | Etienne Burger | Production | 3.6564 | 33.64 | 18 · 10 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.46 |
| 6 | Coen Groenewalt | Production | 3.6170 | 42.30 | 30 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 143.90 |
| 7 | Gham de Wet | Standard | 3.2083 | 46.13 | 26 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.49 |
| 8 | Paul Nunes | Standard | 3.1987 | 42.83 | 23 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.19 |
| 9 | Wilken van der Merwe | Production | 3.1769 | 47.53 | 29 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 126.39 |
| 10 | Willem Van Tonder | Production | 2.9617 | 41.53 | 28 · 1 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 117.83 |
| 11 | Werner van Waveren | Production | 2.7682 | 43.35 | 26 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 110.13 |
| 12 | Gerhard de Wet | Standard | 2.4861 | 37.81 | 17 · 8 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 78.65 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 23 | 115 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 21 | 105 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 31 | 155 |
More from Wolwehoek
- Jan 19, 2019Wolwehoek Jan 2019 Clubshoot 38 shooters
- Oct 20, 2018VTPSA Handgun League 20 Oct 2018 Round 6 47 shooters
- Sep 15, 2018Wolwehoek September 2018 Club Shoot 32 shooters
- Aug 17, 2018Wolwehoek Aug 2018 26 shooters
- Jul 20, 2018Wolwehoek July Club Shoot 2018 33 shooters
- Jun 16, 2018Wolwehoek June League 48 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0