Jul 1, 2024 · Level I
Omegan Viikkokisat 13/24
Shooters
35
Divisions
7
Stages
5
Rounds
99
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Santeri Suni140258 | Open | Major | 495.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Olli Mikkonen174457 | Rimfire Open | Minor | 494.02 | 1 | |
| 1 | Marko Reinikainen128623 | PCC Optics | Minor | 492.11 | 1 | |
| 1 | Patrick Treuthardt178974 | Production Optics | Minor | 484.45 | 1 | |
| 1 | Marko Sutinen158826 | Classic | Minor | 482.41 | 1 | |
| 1 | Mikko Hazmuka173225 | Standard | Major | 475.53 | 1 | |
| 1 | Sami Juntunen184845 | Production | Minor | 469.09 | 1 | |
| 2 | Markus Kivimäki6813 | Production Optics | Minor | 453.21 | 2 | |
| 2 | Stefan Borgström110275 | Open | Major | 434.74 | 2 | |
| 2 | Erkki Keränen173966 | Classic | Minor | 422.35 | 2 | |
| 2 | Kaj Cederberg162595 | Standard | Minor | 417.39 | 2 | |
| 2 | Hannu Räisänen10MMAUTO | Production | Minor | 405.01 | 2 | |
| 2 | Hannu Napari134772 | Rimfire Open | Minor | 396.69 | 2 | |
| 2 | Mikael Er156679 | PCC Optics | Minor | 390.10 | 2 | |
| 3 | Marko Silvennoinen160212 | Open | Major | 406.25 | 3 | |
| 3 | Mika Ruuskanen169695 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 400.70 | 3 |
| 3 | Richard Weber183820 | Production | Minor | 392.90 | 3 | |
| 3 | Sami Nikki169970 | Rimfire Open | Minor | 384.54 | 3 | |
| 3 | Anna Stenberg177988 | Standard | Minor | 360.28 | 3 | |
| 4 | Ville Kylmänen177289 | Production Optics | Minor | 375.84 | 4 | |
| 4 | Kalle Huldin187091 | Standard | Minor | 353.11 | 4 | |
| 4 | Ukko Nikki169967 | Rimfire Open | Minor | 350.72 | 4 | |
| 4 | Jari Silvennoinen156116 | Open | Minor | 268.76 | 4 | |
| 5 | Mika Ojanen180878 | Production Optics | Minor | 320.99 | 5 | |
| 5 | Riitta Mäkelä179724 | Standard | Minor | 319.10 | 5 | |
| 5 | Matti Kivi118358 | Open | Minor | 258.16 | 5 | |
| 6 | Jani Mäkijouppila140601 | Production Optics | Minor | 303.28 | 6 | |
| 6 | Jari Into102092 | Standard | Major | 209.63 | 6 | |
| 7 | Toni Bollström182180 | Production Optics | Minor | 303.08 | 7 | |
| 7 | Tiia Palvimo187295 | Standard | Minor | 194.27 | 7 | |
| 8 | Velimatti Rantanen | Production Optics | Minor | 239.63 | 8 | |
| 9 | Jyrki PulkkinenJYRKI | Production Optics | Minor | 223.39 | 9 | |
| 10 | Ossi Raatikainen179410 | Production Optics | Minor | 178.56 | 10 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marko Sutinen158826 · 1 overall | Minor | 2.36 | 4.71 | 3.74 | 3.64 | 4.25 | 482.41 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Erkki Keränen173966 · 2 overall | Minor | 3.45 | 4.07 | 2.80 | 3.48 | 3.46 | 422.35 | 87.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Santeri Suni140258 · 1 overall | Major | 5.41 | 10.59 | 7.09 | 8.40 | 11.19 | 495.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Stefan Borgström110275 · 2 overall | Major | 5.22 | 9.72 | 6.98 | 6.21 | 9.64 | 434.74 | 87.8 | |
| 3 | Marko Silvennoinen160212 · 3 overall | Major | 4.20 | 9.27 | 6.00 | 6.18 | 9.55 | 406.25 | 82.1 | |
| 4 | Jari Silvennoinen156116 · 4 overall | Minor | 3.52 | 6.89 | 4.48 | 4.61 | 4.53 | 268.76 | 54.3 | |
| 5 | Matti Kivi118358 · 5 overall | Minor | 3.21 | 6.81 | 4.57 | 3.64 | 4.80 | 258.16 | 52.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marko Reinikainen128623 · 1 overall | Minor | 7.76 | 10.24 | 5.41 | 6.35 | 7.08 | 492.11 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Mikael Er156679 · 2 overall | Minor | 7.52 | 8.19 | 5.55 | 5.50 | 3.70 | 390.10 | 79.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sami Juntunen184845 · 1 overall | Minor | 1.54 | 5.42 | 3.49 | 3.20 | 5.01 | 469.09 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Hannu Räisänen10MMAUTO · 2 overall | Minor | 2.37 | 3.91 | 2.48 | 3.34 | 4.15 | 405.01 | 86.3 | |
| 3 | Richard Weber183820 · 3 overall | Minor | 3.25 | 3.14 | 3.11 | 2.43 | 4.00 | 392.90 | 83.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Patrick Treuthardt178974 · 1 overall | Minor | 5.54 | 7.29 | 5.91 | 5.67 | 7.38 | 484.45 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Markus Kivimäki6813 · 2 overall | Minor | 5.55 | 8.84 | 4.71 | 4.92 | 7.28 | 453.21 | 93.5 | |
| 3 | Mika Ruuskanen169695 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.65 | 6.65 | 4.19 | 4.98 | 6.62 | 400.70 | 82.7 |
| 4 | Ville Kylmänen177289 · 4 overall | Minor | 3.48 | 5.74 | 4.15 | 4.76 | 6.04 | 375.84 | 77.6 | |
| 5 | Mika Ojanen180878 · 5 overall | Minor | 3.72 | 7.10 | 3.69 | 4.44 | 3.75 | 320.99 | 66.3 | |
| 6 | Jani Mäkijouppila140601 · 6 overall | Minor | 3.25 | 6.13 | 3.08 | 4.70 | 3.72 | 303.28 | 62.6 | |
| 7 | Toni Bollström182180 · 7 overall | Minor | 4.06 | 4.09 | 3.98 | 2.79 | 5.01 | 303.08 | 62.6 | |
| 8 | Velimatti Rantanen · 8 overall | Minor | 1.92 | 5.18 | 1.68 | 3.44 | 4.00 | 239.63 | 49.5 | |
| 9 | Jyrki PulkkinenJYRKI · 9 overall | Minor | 2.01 | 3.40 | 2.45 | 2.91 | 3.56 | 223.39 | 46.1 | |
| 10 | Ossi Raatikainen179410 · 10 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 4.42 | 2.93 | 2.30 | 1.96 | 178.56 | 36.9 | |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||||||
| – | Teemu Lainiola122360 · 11 overall | Minor | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 | |
| – | Matti Virolainen184939 · 12 overall | Minor | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 | |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Olli Mikkonen174457 · 1 overall | Minor | 7.26 | 9.23 | 6.82 | 5.18 | 8.90 | 494.02 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Hannu Napari134772 · 2 overall | Minor | 7.23 | 6.52 | 5.46 | 4.27 | 6.93 | 396.69 | 80.3 | |
| 3 | Sami Nikki169970 · 3 overall | Minor | 7.44 | 6.14 | 5.27 | 2.63 | 8.54 | 384.54 | 77.8 | |
| 4 | Ukko Nikki169967 · 4 overall | Minor | 3.00 | 8.58 | 3.87 | 3.39 | 7.53 | 350.72 | 71.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mikko Hazmuka173225 · 1 overall | Major | 1.81 | 6.18 | 4.22 | 4.56 | 7.88 | 475.53 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Kaj Cederberg162595 · 2 overall | Minor | 2.91 | 4.37 | 4.04 | 4.25 | 5.91 | 417.39 | 87.8 | |
| 3 | Anna Stenberg177988 · 3 overall | Minor | 2.32 | 5.38 | 3.02 | 3.19 | 5.69 | 360.28 | 75.8 | |
| 4 | Kalle Huldin187091 · 4 overall | Minor | 2.79 | 4.91 | 3.81 | 2.73 | 4.77 | 353.11 | 74.3 | |
| 5 | Riitta Mäkelä179724 · 5 overall | Minor | 3.52 | 4.84 | 2.65 | 3.24 | 3.70 | 319.10 | 67.1 | |
| 6 | Jari Into102092 · 6 overall | Major | 1.23 | 4.40 | 1.29 | 2.26 | 2.92 | 209.63 | 44.1 | |
| 7 | Tiia Palvimo187295 · 7 overall | Minor | 0.09 | 3.02 | 2.00 | 2.20 | 2.54 | 194.27 | 40.9 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1 Toiminta Strong HandComstock · 8 rounds · 32 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marko Reinikainen | PCC Optics | 7.7586 | 4.64 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Mikael Er | PCC Optics | 7.5188 | 5.32 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.76 |
| 3 | Sami Nikki | Rimfire Open | 7.4380 | 4.84 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 4 | Olli Mikkonen | Rimfire Open | 7.2562 | 4.41 | 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.02 |
| 5 | Hannu Napari | Rimfire Open | 7.2289 | 4.98 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.88 |
| 6 | Markus Kivimäki | Production Optics | 5.5474 | 6.85 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 7 | Patrick Treuthardt | Production Optics | 5.5385 | 6.50 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.94 |
| 8 | Santeri Suni | Open | 5.4131 | 7.02 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 9 | Stefan Borgström | Open | 5.2186 | 7.09 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.56 |
| 10 | Marko Silvennoinen | Open | 4.1981 | 9.29 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.02 |
| 11 | Toni Bollström | Production Optics | 4.0609 | 7.88 | 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.28 |
| 12 | Mika Ojanen | Production Optics | 3.7190 | 9.68 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.82 |
2Stage 2 ShorttiComstock · 12 rounds · 33 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Santeri Suni | Open | 10.5860 | 5.29 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Marko Reinikainen | PCC Optics | 10.2362 | 5.08 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Stefan Borgström | Open | 9.7222 | 5.04 | 7 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.10 |
| 4 | Marko Silvennoinen | Open | 9.2657 | 5.72 | 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.52 |
| 5 | Olli Mikkonen | Rimfire Open | 9.2251 | 5.42 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Markus Kivimäki | Production Optics | 8.8380 | 6.11 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 7 | Ukko Nikki | Rimfire Open | 8.5809 | 6.06 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.81 |
| 8 | Mikael Er | PCC Optics | 8.1942 | 6.59 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.03 |
| 9 | Patrick Treuthardt | Production Optics | 7.2931 | 7.13 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.51 |
| 10 | Mika Ojanen | Production Optics | 7.0959 | 7.61 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.17 |
| 11 | Jari Silvennoinen | Open | 6.8852 | 6.10 | 5 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.02 |
| 12 | Matti Kivi | Open | 6.8063 | 7.64 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.58 |
3Stage 3 Toiminta MediumComstock · 24 rounds · 33 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Santeri Suni | Open | 7.0905 | 16.36 | 22 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Stefan Borgström | Open | 6.9839 | 16.18 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.20 |
| 3 | Olli Mikkonen | Rimfire Open | 6.8235 | 17.00 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Marko Silvennoinen | Open | 6.0032 | 18.49 | 17 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.60 |
| 5 | Patrick Treuthardt | Production Optics | 5.9146 | 18.26 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 6 | Mikael Er | PCC Optics | 5.5476 | 20.91 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 7 | Hannu Napari | Rimfire Open | 5.4630 | 21.60 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.07 |
| 8 | Marko Reinikainen | PCC Optics | 5.4140 | 18.84 | 16 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.11 |
| 9 | Sami Nikki | Rimfire Open | 5.2681 | 21.26 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.65 |
| 10 | Markus Kivimäki | Production Optics | 4.7098 | 23.78 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.56 |
| 11 | Matti Kivi | Open | 4.5714 | 24.50 | 21 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.37 |
| 12 | Jari Silvennoinen | Open | 4.4832 | 24.09 | 19 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.87 |
4Stage 4 25 MediumComstock · 23 rounds · 33 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Santeri Suni | Open | 8.4034 | 13.09 | 18 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 2 | Marko Reinikainen | PCC Optics | 6.3543 | 15.58 | 15 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 3 | Stefan Borgström | Open | 6.2083 | 14.98 | 15 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 84.96 |
| 4 | Marko Silvennoinen | Open | 6.1791 | 17.64 | 17 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.56 |
| 5 | Patrick Treuthardt | Production Optics | 5.6742 | 17.80 | 16 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 6 | Mikael Er | PCC Optics | 5.5041 | 18.35 | 17 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.61 |
| 7 | Olli Mikkonen | Rimfire Open | 5.1775 | 20.28 | 18 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 8 | Mika Ruuskanen | Production Optics | 4.9753 | 22.31 | 21 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.84 |
| 9 | Markus Kivimäki | Production Optics | 4.9244 | 20.51 | 17 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.81 |
| 10 | Ville Kylmänen | Production Optics | 4.7596 | 20.80 | 18 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.46 |
| 11 | Jani Mäkijouppila | Production Optics | 4.6980 | 22.35 | 19 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.22 |
| 12 | Jari Silvennoinen | Open | 4.6099 | 19.74 | 13 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.09 |
5Stage 5 25 Long Comstock · 32 rounds · 33 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Santeri Suni | Open | 11.1857 | 13.41 | 22 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Stefan Borgström | Open | 9.6417 | 15.35 | 22 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 137.91 |
| 3 | Marko Silvennoinen | Open | 9.5464 | 14.77 | 19 · 10 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 136.55 |
| 4 | Olli Mikkonen | Rimfire Open | 8.9045 | 17.07 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Sami Nikki | Rimfire Open | 8.5413 | 18.03 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 153.47 |
| 6 | Mikko Hazmuka | Standard | 7.8791 | 16.88 | 17 · 9 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 7 | Ukko Nikki | Rimfire Open | 7.5322 | 20.18 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.34 |
| 8 | Patrick Treuthardt | Production Optics | 7.3793 | 18.43 | 21 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 9 | Markus Kivimäki | Production Optics | 7.2799 | 20.33 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 157.84 |
| 10 | Marko Reinikainen | PCC Optics | 7.0805 | 21.75 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 11 | Hannu Napari | Rimfire Open | 6.9298 | 22.80 | 31 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 124.52 |
| 12 | Mika Ruuskanen | Production Optics | 6.6164 | 23.88 | 31 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 143.46 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 Toiminta Strong Hand | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 Shortti | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 Toiminta Medium | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 25 Medium | Comstock | 23 | 115 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 25 Long | Comstock | 32 | 160 |
More from Omega Team Finland
- Apr 6, 2026Omegan Viikkokisat 7/26 52 shooters
- Mar 23, 2026Omegan Viikkokisat 6/26 44 shooters
- Mar 9, 2026Omegan Viikkokisat 5/26 52 shooters
- Feb 23, 2026Omegan Viikkokisa 4/26 47 shooters
- Feb 9, 2026Omegan Viikkokisat 3/26 44 shooters
- Jan 30, 2026Helmi Match 2026 142 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U1