Sep 7, 2024 · Level I
MMA Prac Pistol Sep 07, 2024
Shooters
13
Divisions
3
Stages
3
Rounds
74
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M Chris822 | Open | U | Major | 370.00 | 1 |
| 1 | R Eddie828 | Revolver Standard | U | Minor | 370.00 | 1 |
| 1 | H Justin730 | Standard | U | Minor | 339.84 | 1 |
| 2 | B Nick943 | Standard | U | Minor | 317.39 | 2 |
| 2 | B Steve631 | Open | U | Minor | 272.27 | 2 |
| 2 | A Peter884 | Revolver Standard | U | Minor | 257.90 | 2 |
| 3 | F Jay862 | Open | U | Major | 268.11 | 3 |
| 3 | G Blue711 | Standard | U | Minor | 246.36 | 3 |
| 4 | B Creed955 | Open | U | Minor | 255.68 | 4 |
| 4 | F Malik957 | Standard | U | Minor | 227.24 | 4 |
| 5 | T Brett521 | Open | U | Minor | 221.62 | 5 |
| 5 | C Mathew917 | Standard | U | Minor | 220.13 | 5 |
| 6 | H Richard956 | Open | U | Minor | 200.31 | 6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M Chris822 · 1 overall | U | Major | 6.05 | 4.11 | 3.64 | 370.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | B Steve631 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.01 | 3.89 | 3.37 | 272.27 | 73.6 |
| 3 | F Jay862 · 3 overall | U | Major | 4.37 | 3.30 | 2.22 | 268.11 | 72.5 |
| 4 | B Creed955 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 4.30 | 2.97 | 2.19 | 255.68 | 69.1 |
| 5 | T Brett521 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 4.42 | 2.09 | 1.65 | 221.62 | 59.9 |
| 6 | H Richard956 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 3.44 | 1.70 | 2.45 | 200.31 | 54.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R Eddie828 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.08 | 1.87 | 1.19 | 370.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | A Peter884 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.93 | 1.63 | 1.08 | 257.90 | 69.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H Justin730 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.52 | 3.76 | 2.01 | 339.84 | 100.0 |
| 2 | B Nick943 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.05 | 2.66 | 3.23 | 317.39 | 93.4 |
| 3 | G Blue711 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.27 | 2.20 | 2.15 | 246.36 | 72.5 |
| 4 | F Malik957 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.97 | 1.90 | 2.21 | 227.24 | 66.9 |
| 5 | C Mathew917 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 2.55 | 2.24 | 2.13 | 220.13 | 64.8 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 34 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M Chris | Open | 6.0525 | 26.27 | 23 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 170.00 |
| 2 | H Justin | Standard | 4.5161 | 34.10 | 26 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 170.00 |
| 3 | T Brett | Open | 4.4240 | 34.81 | 26 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 124.26 |
| 4 | F Jay | Open | 4.3673 | 38.01 | 30 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 122.67 |
| 5 | B Creed | Open | 4.3022 | 37.19 | 29 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.84 |
| 6 | R Eddie | Revolver Standard | 4.0775 | 39.24 | 29 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 170.00 |
| 7 | B Nick | Standard | 4.0498 | 38.52 | 27 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 152.45 |
| 8 | H Richard | Open | 3.4440 | 48.20 | 32 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.73 |
| 9 | G Blue | Standard | 3.2651 | 50.84 | 32 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 122.91 |
| 10 | B Steve | Open | 3.0147 | 48.43 | 23 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.68 |
| 11 | F Malik | Standard | 2.9677 | 53.24 | 28 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 111.71 |
| 12 | C Mathew | Standard | 2.5474 | 65.95 | 33 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.89 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 24 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M Chris | Open | 4.1063 | 24.84 | 16 · 3 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | B Steve | Open | 3.8858 | 25.22 | 15 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 113.56 |
| 3 | H Justin | Standard | 3.7594 | 23.94 | 12 · 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | F Jay | Open | 3.3046 | 27.84 | 14 · 7 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 96.57 |
| 5 | B Creed | Open | 2.9657 | 30.01 | 15 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 86.67 |
| 6 | B Nick | Standard | 2.6610 | 37.58 | 15 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.94 |
| 7 | C Mathew | Standard | 2.2398 | 45.54 | 16 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.49 |
| 8 | G Blue | Standard | 2.1956 | 49.19 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.08 |
| 9 | T Brett | Open | 2.0890 | 51.70 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.05 |
| 10 | F Malik | Standard | 1.9028 | 49.40 | 13 · 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.74 |
| 11 | R Eddie | Revolver Standard | 1.8659 | 36.98 | 15 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 2 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 12 | H Richard | Open | 1.7007 | 49.98 | 19 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 49.70 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 16 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M Chris | Open | 3.6390 | 20.61 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | B Steve | Open | 3.3677 | 18.41 | 8 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.04 |
| 3 | B Nick | Standard | 3.2303 | 21.67 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | H Richard | Open | 2.4505 | 27.75 | 11 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.87 |
| 5 | F Jay | Open | 2.2230 | 28.79 | 6 · 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.87 |
| 6 | F Malik | Standard | 2.2124 | 31.64 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.79 |
| 7 | B Creed | Open | 2.1915 | 34.68 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.18 |
| 8 | G Blue | Standard | 2.1548 | 30.63 | 11 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.36 |
| 9 | C Mathew | Standard | 2.1299 | 29.11 | 9 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.75 |
| 10 | H Justin | Standard | 2.0126 | 23.85 | 4 · 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.84 |
| 11 | T Brett | Open | 1.6518 | 44.80 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.31 |
| 12 | R Eddie | Revolver Standard | 1.1887 | 20.19 | 8 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 4 | 80.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 34 | 170 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 16 | 80 |
More from Mundaring Marksmen Association
- Oct 11, 2026MMA Practical 2 Gun - October 11 2026 15 shooters
- Oct 11, 2026MMA Practical Shotgun - October 11 2026 11 shooters
- Oct 3, 2026MMA Practical Pistol - 03 October 2026 13 shooters
- Sep 27, 2026MMA Practical HSR - 27 September 2026 10 shooters
- Sep 13, 2026MMA Practical Shotgun - September 13 2026 11 shooters
- Sep 13, 2026MMA Practical 2 Gun - September 13 2026 15 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U13