Jul 10, 2024 · Level I · Classifier match
AL20 LRGI USPSA Jul 10, 2024
Shooters
15
Divisions
4
Stages
6
Rounds
110
Field
1 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | William FletcherA150927 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 550.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Edward ChatlosTY40736 | Limited | A | Minor | 550.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Maurice HerndonA147877 | Open | A | Major | 519.83 | 1 |
| 1 | Jason HowseTY136316 | Limited Optics | C | Minor | 509.31 | 1 |
| 2 | James ColeL5490 | Limited Optics | M | Minor | 491.99 | 2 |
| 2 | Andy PatelA148754 | Open | A | Major | 488.04 | 2 |
| 2 | Mitchell Derisio | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 400.36 | 2 |
| 3 | Charles GailesTY117710 | Limited Optics | C | Minor | 432.48 | 3 |
| 3 | Brandon PylateA158341 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 398.62 | 3 |
| 4 | Connor RawlingsFY150526 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 355.90 | 4 |
| 5 | Jack BennettA158799 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 341.22 | 5 |
| 6 | Johnny MillsA158718 | Carry Optics | D | Minor | 335.47 | 6 |
| 7 | James TuckerA158007 | Carry Optics | D | Minor | 285.16 | 7 |
| 8 | Neil HockadayA78966 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 284.77 | 8 |
| 9 | Aishling Doherty | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 242.49 | 9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | William FletcherA150927 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 5.90 | 6.87 | 6.25 | 6.04 | 7.77 | 4.29 | 550.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Mitchell Derisio · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.59 | 3.73 | 4.17 | 5.06 | 6.77 | 2.51 | 400.36 | 72.8 |
| 3 | Brandon PylateA158341 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 2.79 | 4.10 | 5.71 | 4.40 | 7.24 | 3.19 | 398.62 | 72.5 |
| 4 | Connor RawlingsFY150526 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 1.24 | 3.13 | 4.24 | 5.01 | 6.12 | 3.39 | 355.90 | 64.7 |
| 5 | Jack BennettA158799 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 3.84 | 1.79 | 4.63 | 4.11 | 5.28 | 3.32 | 341.22 | 62.0 |
| 6 | Johnny MillsA158718 · 6 overall | D | Minor | 4.62 | 3.44 | 5.31 | 3.89 | 4.03 | 2.48 | 335.47 | 61.0 |
| 7 | James TuckerA158007 · 7 overall | D | Minor | 3.53 | 3.35 | 4.60 | 1.39 | 4.68 | 2.85 | 285.16 | 51.9 |
| 8 | Neil HockadayA78966 · 8 overall | U | Minor | 2.27 | 3.06 | 3.48 | 3.78 | 4.35 | 2.16 | 284.77 | 51.8 |
| 9 | Aishling Doherty · 9 overall | U | Minor | 2.07 | 1.27 | 0.00 | 3.93 | 3.82 | 2.53 | 242.49 | 44.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Edward ChatlosTY40736 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 1.89 | 3.79 | 5.59 | 3.05 | 5.70 | 1.67 | 550.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jason HowseTY136316 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 4.21 | 3.53 | 6.63 | 6.19 | 5.08 | 4.49 | 509.31 | 100.0 |
| 2 | James ColeL5490 · 2 overall | M | Minor | 3.66 | 4.31 | 6.76 | 5.79 | 5.41 | 3.42 | 491.99 | 96.6 |
| 3 | Charles GailesTY117710 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 4.18 | 2.81 | 5.22 | 2.70 | 6.23 | 4.16 | 432.48 | 84.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Maurice HerndonA147877 · 1 overall | A | Major | 5.95 | 7.61 | 5.88 | 8.41 | 9.54 | 4.72 | 519.83 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Andy PatelA148754 · 2 overall | A | Major | 6.22 | 4.25 | 8.40 | 7.43 | 9.24 | 5.73 | 488.04 | 93.9 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Bay 1 Stage 1Comstock · 16 rounds · 15 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andy Patel | Open | 6.2244 | 12.21 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Maurice Herndon | Open | 5.9480 | 10.76 | 14 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 76.45 |
| 3 | William Fletcher | Carry Optics | 5.8968 | 12.21 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Johnny Mills | Carry Optics | 4.6163 | 16.03 | 14 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.63 |
| 5 | Mitchell Derisio | Carry Optics | 4.5944 | 13.93 | 10 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.33 |
| 6 | Jason Howse | Limited Optics | 4.2143 | 16.61 | 12 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 7 | Charles Gailes | Limited Optics | 4.1758 | 18.20 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.27 |
| 8 | Jack Bennett | Carry Optics | 3.8377 | 18.24 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.06 |
| 9 | James Cole | Limited Optics | 3.6641 | 19.65 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.56 |
| 10 | James Tucker | Carry Optics | 3.5320 | 22.65 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.92 |
| 11 | Brandon Pylate | Carry Optics | 2.7915 | 18.27 | 10 · 3 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 37.87 |
| 12 | Neil Hockaday | Carry Optics | 2.2727 | 28.16 | 12 · 0 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.83 |
2Bay 1 Stage 2Comstock · 20 rounds · 15 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Maurice Herndon | Open | 7.6078 | 12.75 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | William Fletcher | Carry Optics | 6.8676 | 14.27 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | James Cole | Limited Optics | 4.3083 | 20.89 | 16 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Andy Patel | Open | 4.2457 | 22.14 | 16 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.81 |
| 5 | Brandon Pylate | Carry Optics | 4.0965 | 21.97 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.65 |
| 6 | Edward Chatlos | Limited | 3.7943 | 23.72 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 7 | Mitchell Derisio | Carry Optics | 3.7304 | 23.59 | 15 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.32 |
| 8 | Jason Howse | Limited Optics | 3.5344 | 26.03 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.04 |
| 9 | Johnny Mills | Carry Optics | 3.4396 | 27.91 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.08 |
| 10 | James Tucker | Carry Optics | 3.3460 | 26.30 | 15 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.72 |
| 11 | Connor Rawlings | Carry Optics | 3.1298 | 26.20 | 11 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.57 |
| 12 | Neil Hockaday | Carry Optics | 3.0579 | 30.74 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.53 |
3Bay 1 ClassiferComstock · 6 rounds · 14 runs · classifier 08-03
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andy Patel | Open | 8.4034 | 3.57 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 2 | James Cole | Limited Optics | 6.7633 | 4.14 | 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 3 | Jason Howse | Limited Optics | 6.6298 | 3.62 | 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.41 |
| 4 | William Fletcher | Carry Optics | 6.2500 | 4.80 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 5 | Maurice Herndon | Open | 5.8824 | 4.76 | 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 21.00 |
| 6 | Brandon Pylate | Carry Optics | 5.7143 | 4.20 | 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.43 |
| 7 | Edward Chatlos | Limited | 5.5914 | 4.65 | 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 8 | Johnny Mills | Carry Optics | 5.3097 | 5.65 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 25.49 |
| 9 | Charles Gailes | Limited Optics | 5.2239 | 5.36 | 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 23.17 |
| 10 | Jack Bennett | Carry Optics | 4.6346 | 5.61 | 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 22.25 |
| 11 | James Tucker | Carry Optics | 4.6012 | 6.52 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 22.09 |
| 12 | Connor Rawlings | Carry Optics | 4.2360 | 6.61 | 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.33 |
4Bay 2 Stage 1 Comstock · 24 rounds · 15 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Maurice Herndon | Open | 8.4112 | 13.91 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Andy Patel | Open | 7.4342 | 15.20 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.06 |
| 3 | Jason Howse | Limited Optics | 6.1889 | 18.42 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | William Fletcher | Carry Optics | 6.0361 | 16.07 | 19 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | James Cole | Limited Optics | 5.7897 | 19.69 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 112.26 |
| 6 | Mitchell Derisio | Carry Optics | 5.0576 | 15.62 | 11 · 11 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.55 |
| 7 | Connor Rawlings | Carry Optics | 5.0112 | 22.35 | 21 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.62 |
| 8 | Brandon Pylate | Carry Optics | 4.4022 | 19.99 | 12 · 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.52 |
| 9 | Jack Bennett | Carry Optics | 4.1141 | 21.39 | 12 · 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.79 |
| 10 | Aishling Doherty | Carry Optics | 3.9279 | 24.95 | 13 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.09 |
| 11 | Johnny Mills | Carry Optics | 3.8858 | 25.22 | 14 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.25 |
| 12 | Neil Hockaday | Carry Optics | 3.7842 | 28.54 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.23 |
5Bay 2 Stage 2 Comstock · 24 rounds · 15 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Maurice Herndon | Open | 9.5397 | 11.95 | 20 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Andy Patel | Open | 9.2357 | 12.56 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 116.18 |
| 3 | William Fletcher | Carry Optics | 7.7684 | 14.16 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Brandon Pylate | Carry Optics | 7.2409 | 16.02 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 111.85 |
| 5 | Mitchell Derisio | Carry Optics | 6.7732 | 15.65 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.63 |
| 6 | Charles Gailes | Limited Optics | 6.2335 | 18.93 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 7 | Connor Rawlings | Carry Optics | 6.1235 | 19.27 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.59 |
| 8 | Edward Chatlos | Limited | 5.7045 | 17.53 | 14 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 9 | James Cole | Limited Optics | 5.4070 | 16.83 | 16 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 104.09 |
| 10 | Jack Bennett | Carry Optics | 5.2802 | 18.56 | 16 · 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.56 |
| 11 | Jason Howse | Limited Optics | 5.0839 | 20.85 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.87 |
| 12 | James Tucker | Carry Optics | 4.6838 | 25.62 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.35 |
6Bay 2 ClassiferVirginia · 20 rounds · 15 runs · classifier 08-02
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andy Patel | Open | 5.7313 | 16.75 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Maurice Herndon | Open | 4.7215 | 16.52 | 12 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 82.38 |
| 3 | Jason Howse | Limited Optics | 4.4892 | 21.83 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | William Fletcher | Carry Optics | 4.2922 | 21.90 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Charles Gailes | Limited Optics | 4.1575 | 22.61 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.61 |
| 6 | James Cole | Limited Optics | 3.4158 | 20.20 | 13 · 4 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 76.09 |
| 7 | Connor Rawlings | Carry Optics | 3.3875 | 21.55 | 14 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 78.92 |
| 8 | Jack Bennett | Carry Optics | 3.3242 | 21.96 | 14 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 77.45 |
| 9 | Brandon Pylate | Carry Optics | 3.1892 | 22.89 | 14 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 74.30 |
| 10 | James Tucker | Carry Optics | 2.8517 | 26.30 | 15 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 66.44 |
| 11 | Aishling Doherty | Carry Optics | 2.5259 | 30.88 | 10 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.85 |
| 12 | Mitchell Derisio | Carry Optics | 2.5126 | 23.88 | 15 · 1 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 58.54 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bay 1 Stage 1 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 2 | Bay 1 Stage 2 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 3 | Bay 1 Classifer | Comstock | 6 | 30 | 08-03 |
| 4 | Bay 2 Stage 1 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 5 | Bay 2 Stage 2 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 6 | Bay 2 Classifer | Virginia | 20 | 100 | 08-02 |
More from Last Resort Training And Range
- Feb 26, 2025AL20 LRGI USPSA Feb 26, 2025 16 shooters
- Feb 19, 2025AL20 LRGI USPSA Feb 19, 2025 9 shooters
- Feb 5, 2025AL20 LRGI USPSA Feb 5, 2025 14 shooters
- Jan 29, 2025AL20 LRGI USPSA Jan 29, 2025 16 shooters
- Jan 19, 2025AL20 LRGI USPSA Jan 22, 2025 14 shooters
- Jan 15, 2025AL 20 LRGI USPSA Jan 15, 2025 15 shooters
Field
GM0M1A3B–D6U5