Aug 21, 2026 · Level I
Entrenamiento IPSC CDC 20 agosto 2026
Shooters
20
Divisions
6
Stages
4
Rounds
80
Field
4 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ricardo Zen LinMRZEN | Open | U | Minor | 400.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Hans Espinoza | Optics | U | Minor | 400.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Laura Brancacci | Production | B | Minor | 400.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Alexi RodríguezCRCAR3VTZ | Standard | D | Major | 400.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Mauricio Mayorga001 | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 381.21 | 1 |
| 1 | David StewartSTEWART | Production Optics | M | Minor | 379.91 | 1 |
| 2 | Jose Bolanos | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 362.03 | 2 |
| 2 | Rodrigo Carvajal | Production Optics | GM | Minor | 344.76 | 2 |
| 2 | Alí RodríguezALI_YAMIL | Production | U | Minor | 246.75 | 2 |
| 3 | Luis Bonilla | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 324.70 | 3 |
| 3 | Esteban CarvajalECARVAJALA | Production Optics | A | Minor | 309.34 | 3 |
| 3 | Brayan Salas702300663 | Production | U | Minor | 137.10 | 3 |
| 4 | Bilal FarhatBILO | Production Optics | A | Minor | 296.92 | 4 |
| 4 | Walter Contreras | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 253.71 | 4 |
| 4 | Marco Picado | Production | Minor | 88.43 | 4 | |
| 5 | Jorge Valerio | Production Optics | U | Minor | 265.81 | 5 |
| 5 | Kathi Jimenez1234 | PCC Optics | GM | Minor | 229.68 | 5 |
| 6 | Greivin Esquivel | Production Optics | U | Minor | 262.30 | 6 |
| 6 | Alfredo del Pino | PCC Optics | Minor | 188.05 | 6 | |
| 7 | Bohyun ParkKOREANMANIAC | Production Optics | M | Minor | 252.92 | 7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ricardo Zen LinMRZEN · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.31 | 0.91 | 4.86 | 0.14 | 400.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hans Espinoza · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.43 | 3.58 | 5.53 | 1.74 | 400.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mauricio Mayorga001 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 8.03 | 10.53 | 6.79 | 8.78 | 381.21 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jose Bolanos · 2 overall | U | Minor | 8.20 | 11.68 | 7.32 | 3.23 | 362.03 | 95.0 |
| 3 | Luis Bonilla · 3 overall | U | Minor | 7.18 | 4.52 | 7.03 | 6.51 | 324.70 | 85.2 |
| 4 | Walter Contreras · 4 overall | U | Minor | 4.28 | 8.22 | 5.28 | 5.49 | 253.71 | 66.5 |
| 5 | Kathi Jimenez1234 · 5 overall | GM | Minor | 5.73 | 8.25 | 3.51 | 3.27 | 229.68 | 60.2 |
| 6 | Alfredo del Pino · 6 overall | Minor | 4.01 | 5.44 | 4.45 | 0.95 | 188.05 | 49.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Laura Brancacci · 1 overall | B | Minor | 6.02 | 3.64 | 5.51 | 4.11 | 400.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Alí RodríguezALI_YAMIL · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.27 | 2.73 | 3.84 | 0.34 | 246.75 | 61.7 |
| 3 | Brayan Salas702300663 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.14 | 0.00 | 2.95 | 0.86 | 137.10 | 34.3 |
| 4 | Marco Picado · 4 overall | Minor | 2.06 | 0.00 | 1.60 | – | 88.43 | 22.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David StewartSTEWART · 1 overall | M | Minor | 9.13 | 5.71 | 8.34 | 5.08 | 379.91 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Rodrigo Carvajal · 2 overall | GM | Minor | 9.70 | 6.61 | 5.83 | 4.33 | 344.76 | 90.8 |
| 3 | Esteban CarvajalECARVAJALA · 3 overall | A | Minor | 7.17 | 7.12 | 6.41 | 3.24 | 309.34 | 81.4 |
| 4 | Bilal FarhatBILO · 4 overall | A | Minor | 7.78 | 5.63 | 6.30 | 2.65 | 296.92 | 78.2 |
| 5 | Jorge Valerio · 5 overall | U | Minor | 6.48 | 3.75 | 5.57 | 3.99 | 265.81 | 70.0 |
| 6 | Greivin Esquivel · 6 overall | U | Minor | 6.83 | 4.40 | 5.03 | 3.58 | 262.30 | 69.0 |
| 7 | Bohyun ParkKOREANMANIAC · 7 overall | M | Minor | 8.57 | 0.79 | 5.40 | 2.71 | 252.92 | 66.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alexi RodríguezCRCAR3VTZ · 1 overall | D | Major | 3.42 | 1.96 | 5.04 | 1.58 | 400.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 28 rounds · 20 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rodrigo Carvajal | Production Optics | 9.7046 | 14.22 | 27 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | David Stewart | Production Optics | 9.1311 | 13.58 | 20 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 131.73 |
| 3 | Bohyun Park | Production Optics | 8.5692 | 13.07 | 16 · 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 123.62 |
| 4 | Jose Bolanos | PCC Optics | 8.2011 | 15.12 | 21 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 5 | Mauricio Mayorga | PCC Optics | 8.0321 | 14.94 | 20 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 137.12 |
| 6 | Bilal Farhat | Production Optics | 7.7836 | 15.16 | 19 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 112.29 |
| 7 | Luis Bonilla | PCC Optics | 7.1755 | 15.33 | 20 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 122.49 |
| 8 | Esteban Carvajal | Production Optics | 7.1676 | 17.30 | 21 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.40 |
| 9 | Greivin Esquivel | Production Optics | 6.8255 | 15.53 | 14 · 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.47 |
| 10 | Jorge Valerio | Production Optics | 6.4841 | 17.89 | 17 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.54 |
| 11 | Laura Brancacci | Production | 6.0190 | 18.94 | 18 · 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 12 | Kathi Jimenez | PCC Optics | 5.7256 | 20.26 | 18 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.74 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 12 rounds · 18 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jose Bolanos | PCC Optics | 11.6788 | 4.11 | 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Mauricio Mayorga | PCC Optics | 10.5263 | 5.32 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.08 |
| 3 | Kathi Jimenez | PCC Optics | 8.2474 | 6.79 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.37 |
| 4 | Walter Contreras | PCC Optics | 8.2192 | 7.30 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.23 |
| 5 | Esteban Carvajal | Production Optics | 7.1156 | 7.87 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Rodrigo Carvajal | Production Optics | 6.6074 | 7.87 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.71 |
| 7 | David Stewart | Production Optics | 5.7143 | 9.80 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.18 |
| 8 | Bilal Farhat | Production Optics | 5.6338 | 7.81 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 47.51 |
| 9 | Alfredo del Pino | PCC Optics | 5.4407 | 9.19 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.95 |
| 10 | Luis Bonilla | PCC Optics | 4.5151 | 5.98 | 7 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 23.20 |
| 11 | Greivin Esquivel | Production Optics | 4.3996 | 10.91 | 8 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.10 |
| 12 | Jorge Valerio | Production Optics | 3.7543 | 11.72 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 31.66 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 28 rounds · 20 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David Stewart | Production Optics | 8.3386 | 15.83 | 24 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Jose Bolanos | PCC Optics | 7.3171 | 14.76 | 14 · 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 3 | Luis Bonilla | PCC Optics | 7.0338 | 15.07 | 13 · 13 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 134.58 |
| 4 | Mauricio Mayorga | PCC Optics | 6.7950 | 17.66 | 19 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.01 |
| 5 | Esteban Carvajal | Production Optics | 6.4146 | 20.89 | 25 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.70 |
| 6 | Bilal Farhat | Production Optics | 6.3007 | 16.03 | 16 · 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 105.78 |
| 7 | Rodrigo Carvajal | Production Optics | 5.8304 | 16.98 | 20 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 97.89 |
| 8 | Jorge Valerio | Production Optics | 5.5710 | 21.54 | 18 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.53 |
| 9 | Hans Espinoza | Optics | 5.5313 | 20.61 | 15 · 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 10 | Laura Brancacci | Production | 5.5147 | 21.76 | 19 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 11 | Bohyun Park | Production Optics | 5.3983 | 22.97 | 20 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.64 |
| 12 | Walter Contreras | PCC Optics | 5.2778 | 21.60 | 16 · 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.98 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 12 rounds · 19 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mauricio Mayorga | PCC Optics | 8.7848 | 6.83 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Luis Bonilla | PCC Optics | 6.5053 | 6.61 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 44.43 |
| 3 | Walter Contreras | PCC Optics | 5.4924 | 10.56 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.51 |
| 4 | David Stewart | Production Optics | 5.0817 | 11.02 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Rodrigo Carvajal | Production Optics | 4.3328 | 11.54 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.16 |
| 6 | Laura Brancacci | Production | 4.1107 | 12.65 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 7 | Jorge Valerio | Production Optics | 3.9877 | 13.04 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.08 |
| 8 | Greivin Esquivel | Production Optics | 3.5794 | 13.41 | 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.26 |
| 9 | Kathi Jimenez | PCC Optics | 3.2746 | 15.88 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 22.37 |
| 10 | Esteban Carvajal | Production Optics | 3.2385 | 12.66 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 38.24 |
| 11 | Jose Bolanos | PCC Optics | 3.2258 | 4.96 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 22.03 |
| 12 | Bohyun Park | Production Optics | 2.7135 | 12.53 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 32.04 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 28 | 140 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 28 | 140 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 12 | 60 |
Field
GM2M2A2B–D2U10