Mar 22, 2026 · Level I
Entrenamiento IPSC 22 marzo 2026
Shooters
35
Divisions
5
Stages
6
Rounds
120
Field
2 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Luis Bonilla | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 600.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Miguel Gamboa7237 | Production | Minor | 600.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Alexi Rodríguez | Standard | D | Major | 600.00 | 1 |
| 1 | David StewartSTEWART | Production Optics | A | Minor | 568.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Ando A-ProbandoESTEBANCARVAJAL | Open | U | Minor | 566.39 | 1 |
| 2 | Bo Park | Production Optics | M | Minor | 564.02 | 2 |
| 2 | Jean Pacheco1010 | Production | U | Minor | 453.30 | 2 |
| 2 | JEAUSTIN SIRIAS | PCC Optics | Minor | 367.71 | 2 | |
| 2 | Manuel Marenco | Open | D | Minor | 367.35 | 2 |
| 3 | Rodrigo Carvajal | Production Optics | GM | Minor | 536.52 | 3 |
| 3 | Laura Brancacci | Production | B | Minor | 434.67 | 3 |
| 3 | Stanley Zúñiga | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 342.13 | 3 |
| 3 | justin dolanDBLALFA | Open | C | Major | 341.43 | 3 |
| 4 | Ricardo Zen LinMRZEN | Production Optics | C | Minor | 517.82 | 4 |
| 4 | Eric Malik | Production | Minor | 429.97 | 4 | |
| 5 | Bilal FarhatBILO | Production Optics | A | Minor | 505.26 | 5 |
| 5 | Esteban Rodriguez | Production | B | Minor | 397.15 | 5 |
| 6 | Esteban CarvajalECARVAJALA | Production Optics | A | Minor | 472.07 | 6 |
| 6 | Cesar Zuñiga IciarteCAZI98 | Production | C | Minor | 329.78 | 6 |
| 7 | Jonnathan GarciaJONGARS | Production Optics | A | Minor | 469.90 | 7 |
| 7 | Otto Leon | Production | D | Minor | 297.40 | 7 |
| 8 | Jorge Valerio | Production Optics | U | Minor | 421.71 | 8 |
| 8 | Alí RodríguezALI_YAMIL | Production | U | Minor | 253.02 | 8 |
| 9 | Ariel CedenoONIBADGER | Production Optics | D | Minor | 416.04 | 9 |
| 9 | Teresa Centeno | Production | U | Minor | 72.78 | 9 |
| 10 | Max AbelloLIQUIDMAX | Production Optics | B | Minor | 415.54 | 10 |
| 10 | kenny Rodríguez DQ186201417016 | Production | U | Minor | 0.00 | 10 |
| 11 | Hans Espinoza | Production Optics | C | Minor | 411.20 | 11 |
| 12 | Jeffry Alfaro Mora | Production Optics | U | Minor | 378.05 | 12 |
| 13 | Mauricio Guardia | Production Optics | U | Minor | 359.05 | 13 |
| 14 | Ricardo Yock | Production Optics | U | Minor | 334.24 | 14 |
| 15 | Mario Chacón | Production Optics | U | Minor | 328.17 | 15 |
| 16 | Alexander SotoALEX_SOTO | Production Optics | U | Minor | 292.46 | 16 |
| 17 | Carlos Solano | Production Optics | U | Minor | 76.85 | 17 |
| 18 | Francisco Fermin DQ186200837403 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 0.00 | 18 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ando A-ProbandoESTEBANCARVAJAL · 1 overall | U | Minor | 7.84 | 5.98 | 1.55 | 4.40 | 5.56 | 7.71 | 566.39 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Manuel Marenco · 2 overall | D | Minor | 4.95 | 3.00 | 3.52 | 2.80 | 4.64 | 3.23 | 367.35 | 64.9 |
| 3 | justin dolanDBLALFA · 3 overall | C | Major | 5.14 | 3.64 | 1.16 | 2.45 | 3.57 | 4.41 | 341.43 | 60.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Luis Bonilla · 1 overall | U | Minor | 7.18 | 5.06 | 5.05 | 4.03 | 6.29 | 7.27 | 600.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | JEAUSTIN SIRIAS · 2 overall | Minor | 5.04 | 2.92 | 1.03 | 2.42 | 5.14 | 5.17 | 367.71 | 61.3 | |
| 3 | Stanley Zúñiga · 3 overall | U | Minor | 4.02 | 3.53 | 2.47 | 1.98 | 4.41 | 3.37 | 342.13 | 57.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Miguel Gamboa7237 · 1 overall | Minor | 6.91 | 6.17 | 5.04 | 4.73 | 6.62 | 7.79 | 600.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Jean Pacheco1010 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 6.71 | 4.97 | 4.24 | 3.23 | 4.71 | 5.20 | 453.30 | 75.5 |
| 3 | Laura Brancacci · 3 overall | B | Minor | 3.99 | 4.38 | 4.52 | 2.90 | 5.37 | 6.11 | 434.67 | 72.4 |
| 4 | Eric Malik · 4 overall | Minor | 4.87 | 4.19 | 4.51 | 3.22 | 5.21 | 5.31 | 429.97 | 71.7 | |
| 5 | Esteban Rodriguez · 5 overall | B | Minor | 5.61 | 4.14 | 4.56 | 3.48 | 3.01 | 4.05 | 397.15 | 66.2 |
| 6 | Cesar Zuñiga IciarteCAZI98 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 4.55 | 2.51 | 3.23 | 2.90 | 4.50 | 3.96 | 329.78 | 55.0 |
| 7 | Otto Leon · 7 overall | D | Minor | 3.02 | 3.48 | 3.41 | 2.49 | 1.98 | 3.31 | 297.40 | 49.6 |
| 8 | Alí RodríguezALI_YAMIL · 8 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 2.92 | 2.73 | 2.04 | 3.38 | 3.16 | 253.02 | 42.2 |
| 9 | Teresa Centeno · 9 overall | U | Minor | 0.06 | 0.00 | 2.27 | 0.00 | 0.77 | 2.23 | 72.78 | 12.1 |
| 10 | kenny Rodríguez DQ186201417016 · 10 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David StewartSTEWART · 1 overall | A | Minor | 9.45 | 5.96 | 6.16 | 4.71 | 6.91 | 8.12 | 568.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Bo Park · 2 overall | M | Minor | 9.54 | 7.00 | 5.27 | 4.27 | 7.78 | 7.17 | 564.02 | 99.3 |
| 3 | Rodrigo Carvajal · 3 overall | GM | Minor | 6.98 | 6.43 | 5.74 | 4.57 | 6.09 | 7.25 | 536.52 | 94.5 |
| 4 | Ricardo Zen LinMRZEN · 4 overall | C | Minor | 8.00 | 5.81 | 5.75 | 4.47 | 5.41 | 7.19 | 517.82 | 91.2 |
| 5 | Bilal FarhatBILO · 5 overall | A | Minor | 8.32 | 5.99 | 5.89 | 4.34 | 3.89 | 7.03 | 505.26 | 89.0 |
| 6 | Esteban CarvajalECARVAJALA · 6 overall | A | Minor | 8.22 | 4.60 | 4.77 | 4.23 | 5.82 | 6.76 | 472.07 | 83.1 |
| 7 | Jonnathan GarciaJONGARS · 7 overall | A | Minor | 8.52 | 6.31 | 4.35 | 2.86 | 5.64 | 6.80 | 469.90 | 82.7 |
| 8 | Jorge Valerio · 8 overall | U | Minor | 6.01 | 5.41 | 4.08 | 3.30 | 4.93 | 5.72 | 421.71 | 74.2 |
| 9 | Ariel CedenoONIBADGER · 9 overall | D | Minor | 6.26 | 5.00 | 5.57 | 2.54 | 5.84 | 5.75 | 416.04 | 73.2 |
| 10 | Max AbelloLIQUIDMAX · 10 overall | B | Minor | 5.54 | 4.85 | 3.83 | 3.50 | 5.42 | 5.81 | 415.54 | 73.2 |
| 11 | Hans Espinoza · 11 overall | C | Minor | 5.59 | 5.22 | 3.70 | 3.82 | 3.80 | 5.43 | 411.20 | 72.4 |
| 12 | Jeffry Alfaro Mora · 12 overall | U | Minor | 5.89 | 4.16 | 4.11 | 2.31 | 5.29 | 6.30 | 378.05 | 66.6 |
| 13 | Mauricio Guardia · 13 overall | U | Minor | 4.37 | 3.81 | 3.29 | 3.05 | 4.96 | 5.51 | 359.05 | 63.2 |
| 14 | Ricardo Yock · 14 overall | U | Minor | 4.54 | 3.94 | 3.86 | 2.97 | 3.25 | 4.47 | 334.24 | 58.9 |
| 15 | Mario Chacón · 15 overall | U | Minor | 6.13 | 4.20 | 4.01 | 2.42 | 4.39 | 3.43 | 328.17 | 57.8 |
| 16 | Alexander SotoALEX_SOTO · 16 overall | U | Minor | 4.87 | 2.90 | 3.39 | 1.91 | 4.64 | 4.57 | 292.46 | 51.5 |
| 17 | Carlos Solano · 17 overall | U | Minor | 1.04 | 0.00 | 1.16 | 0.98 | 0.16 | 1.97 | 76.85 | 13.5 |
| 18 | Francisco Fermin DQ186200837403 · 18 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alexi Rodríguez · 1 overall | D | Major | 4.49 | 3.83 | 3.43 | 2.60 | 3.19 | 5.67 | 600.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 10 rounds · 32 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bo Park | Production Optics | 9.5427 | 5.03 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | David Stewart | Production Optics | 9.4488 | 5.08 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.51 |
| 3 | Jonnathan Garcia | Production Optics | 8.5179 | 5.87 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.63 |
| 4 | Bilal Farhat | Production Optics | 8.3168 | 5.05 | 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.58 |
| 5 | Esteban Carvajal | Production Optics | 8.2243 | 5.35 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.09 |
| 6 | Ricardo Zen Lin | Production Optics | 8.0000 | 5.50 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.92 |
| 7 | Ando A-Probando | Open | 7.8358 | 5.36 | 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 8 | Luis Bonilla | PCC Optics | 7.1763 | 6.41 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 9 | Rodrigo Carvajal | Production Optics | 6.9803 | 6.59 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.57 |
| 10 | Miguel Gamboa | Production | 6.9079 | 6.08 | 7 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 11 | Jean Pacheco | Production | 6.7055 | 6.86 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.54 |
| 12 | Ariel Cedeno | Production Optics | 6.2581 | 7.67 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.79 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 32 rounds · 31 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bo Park | Production Optics | 7.0005 | 20.57 | 24 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Rodrigo Carvajal | Production Optics | 6.4312 | 22.08 | 25 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 146.99 |
| 3 | Jonnathan Garcia | Production Optics | 6.3131 | 23.76 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 144.29 |
| 4 | Miguel Gamboa | Production | 6.1652 | 24.33 | 28 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Bilal Farhat | Production Optics | 5.9906 | 23.37 | 24 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 136.92 |
| 6 | Ando A-Probando | Open | 5.9840 | 23.73 | 24 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 7 | David Stewart | Production Optics | 5.9633 | 19.62 | 18 · 12 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 136.29 |
| 8 | Ricardo Zen Lin | Production Optics | 5.8134 | 20.47 | 20 · 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 132.87 |
| 9 | Jorge Valerio | Production Optics | 5.4113 | 27.72 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 123.68 |
| 10 | Hans Espinoza | Production Optics | 5.2242 | 25.65 | 19 · 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 119.40 |
| 11 | Luis Bonilla | PCC Optics | 5.0552 | 28.09 | 24 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 12 | Ariel Cedeno | Production Optics | 4.9983 | 29.21 | 26 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.24 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 12 rounds · 33 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David Stewart | Production Optics | 6.1637 | 9.41 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Bilal Farhat | Production Optics | 5.8947 | 9.50 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.38 |
| 3 | Ricardo Zen Lin | Production Optics | 5.7483 | 10.09 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.96 |
| 4 | Rodrigo Carvajal | Production Optics | 5.7447 | 9.40 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.92 |
| 5 | Ariel Cedeno | Production Optics | 5.5716 | 10.41 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.24 |
| 6 | Bo Park | Production Optics | 5.2727 | 11.00 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.33 |
| 7 | Luis Bonilla | PCC Optics | 5.0473 | 9.51 | 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 8 | Miguel Gamboa | Production | 5.0388 | 10.32 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 9 | Esteban Carvajal | Production Optics | 4.7741 | 11.73 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.47 |
| 10 | Esteban Rodriguez | Production | 4.5566 | 12.29 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.26 |
| 11 | Laura Brancacci | Production | 4.5161 | 12.40 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.78 |
| 12 | Eric Malik | Production | 4.5147 | 13.29 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.76 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 26 rounds · 32 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Miguel Gamboa | Production | 4.7328 | 26.20 | 23 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | David Stewart | Production Optics | 4.7098 | 23.78 | 18 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 3 | Rodrigo Carvajal | Production Optics | 4.5710 | 26.69 | 22 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 126.17 |
| 4 | Ricardo Zen Lin | Production Optics | 4.4653 | 25.53 | 19 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 123.25 |
| 5 | Ando A-Probando | Open | 4.4037 | 27.25 | 22 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 6 | Bilal Farhat | Production Optics | 4.3429 | 26.25 | 18 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 119.87 |
| 7 | Bo Park | Production Optics | 4.2697 | 26.70 | 18 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.85 |
| 8 | Esteban Carvajal | Production Optics | 4.2302 | 28.84 | 23 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 116.76 |
| 9 | Luis Bonilla | PCC Optics | 4.0297 | 28.29 | 19 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 10 | Hans Espinoza | Production Optics | 3.8200 | 30.89 | 20 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.44 |
| 11 | Max Abello | Production Optics | 3.4984 | 33.73 | 20 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.56 |
| 12 | Esteban Rodriguez | Production | 3.4772 | 32.21 | 18 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.51 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 14 rounds · 33 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bo Park | Production Optics | 7.7778 | 7.20 | 9 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | David Stewart | Production Optics | 6.9110 | 9.55 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.20 |
| 3 | Miguel Gamboa | Production | 6.6212 | 10.27 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 4 | Luis Bonilla | PCC Optics | 6.2950 | 11.12 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 5 | Rodrigo Carvajal | Production Optics | 6.0881 | 7.72 | 9 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 54.79 |
| 6 | Ariel Cedeno | Production Optics | 5.8394 | 10.96 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.55 |
| 7 | Esteban Carvajal | Production Optics | 5.8178 | 9.11 | 12 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 52.36 |
| 8 | Jonnathan Garcia | Production Optics | 5.6383 | 9.40 | 12 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 50.74 |
| 9 | Ando A-Probando | Open | 5.5556 | 8.46 | 10 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 10 | Max Abello | Production Optics | 5.4237 | 11.80 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.81 |
| 11 | Ricardo Zen Lin | Production Optics | 5.4088 | 7.95 | 7 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 48.68 |
| 12 | Laura Brancacci | Production | 5.3715 | 11.17 | 9 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.79 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 26 rounds · 33 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David Stewart | Production Optics | 8.1211 | 14.53 | 20 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Miguel Gamboa | Production | 7.7874 | 16.18 | 24 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 3 | Ando A-Probando | Open | 7.7069 | 15.83 | 22 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 4 | Luis Bonilla | PCC Optics | 7.2662 | 13.90 | 18 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 5 | Rodrigo Carvajal | Production Optics | 7.2514 | 14.48 | 20 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 116.08 |
| 6 | Ricardo Zen Lin | Production Optics | 7.1934 | 16.96 | 22 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.15 |
| 7 | Bo Park | Production Optics | 7.1743 | 15.89 | 19 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.84 |
| 8 | Bilal Farhat | Production Optics | 7.0303 | 16.50 | 19 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 112.54 |
| 9 | Jonnathan Garcia | Production Optics | 6.8035 | 17.05 | 20 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.91 |
| 10 | Esteban Carvajal | Production Optics | 6.7553 | 18.06 | 22 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.14 |
| 11 | Jeffry Alfaro Mora | Production Optics | 6.2961 | 20.33 | 25 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.79 |
| 12 | Laura Brancacci | Production | 6.1061 | 19.98 | 22 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.93 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 10 | 50 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 26 | 130 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 26 | 130 |
Field
GM1M1A4B–D11U15