Feb 4, 2023 · Level I
RRGC IPSC Feb 04, 2023
Shooters
15
Divisions
4
Stages
3
Rounds
71
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sam E | Classic | U | Major | 355.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Ramon H | Open | U | Major | 355.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Andre P | Production | U | Minor | 318.26 | 1 |
| 1 | Peter M | Standard | U | Major | 211.90 | 1 |
| 2 | Kevin M | Classic | U | Major | 304.75 | 2 |
| 2 | Dave W | Production | U | Minor | 216.00 | 2 |
| 2 | Troy A | Standard | U | Minor | 180.47 | 2 |
| 2 | TC Y | Open | U | Major | 119.55 | 2 |
| 3 | Ronnie S | Classic | U | Minor | 163.07 | 3 |
| 3 | Giles R | Production | U | Minor | 124.25 | 3 |
| 4 | T T | Production | U | Minor | 107.90 | 4 |
| 5 | Dave C | Production | U | Minor | 91.52 | 5 |
| 6 | Graeme C | Production | U | Minor | 39.48 | 6 |
| 7 | Callum D | Production | U | Minor | 35.15 | 7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sam E · 1 overall | U | Major | 2.71 | 2.57 | 2.63 | 355.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Kevin M · 2 overall | U | Major | 2.38 | 2.50 | 1.96 | 304.75 | 85.8 |
| 3 | Ronnie S · 3 overall | U | Minor | 1.60 | 2.18 | 0.00 | 163.07 | 45.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ramon H · 1 overall | U | Major | 1.75 | 2.49 | 2.33 | 355.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | TC Y · 2 overall | U | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | 2.23 | 119.55 | 33.7 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||||
| – | Max T · 3 overall | U | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andre P · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.62 | 3.00 | 2.16 | 318.26 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Dave W · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.29 | 1.40 | 0.72 | 216.00 | 67.9 |
| 3 | Giles R · 3 overall | U | Minor | 0.77 | 1.32 | 0.62 | 124.25 | 39.0 |
| 4 | T T · 4 overall | U | Minor | 1.98 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 107.90 | 33.9 |
| 5 | Dave C · 5 overall | U | Minor | 1.68 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 91.52 | 28.8 |
| 6 | Graeme C · 6 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 1.13 | 0.00 | 39.48 | 12.4 |
| 7 | Callum D · 7 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 35.15 | 11.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Peter M · 1 overall | U | Major | 2.43 | 1.53 | 0.00 | 211.90 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Troy A · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.47 | 1.85 | 0.00 | 180.47 | 85.2 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 25 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sam E | Classic | 2.7094 | 36.54 | 19 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 2 | Peter M | Standard | 2.4308 | 38.67 | 12 · 10 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 3 | Kevin M | Classic | 2.3821 | 43.24 | 19 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 109.90 |
| 4 | Dave W | Production | 2.2896 | 45.86 | 16 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 5 | T T | Production | 1.9763 | 45.54 | 17 · 4 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 107.90 |
| 6 | Ramon H | Open | 1.7482 | 56.63 | 15 · 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 7 | Dave C | Production | 1.6763 | 53.69 | 17 · 4 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 91.52 |
| 8 | Andre P | Production | 1.6166 | 43.92 | 12 · 9 · 4 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 88.26 |
| 9 | Ronnie S | Classic | 1.6029 | 43.67 | 11 · 11 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 73.95 |
| 10 | Troy A | Standard | 1.4675 | 57.92 | 14 · 7 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 75.47 |
| 11 | Giles R | Production | 0.7655 | 91.44 | 12 · 9 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 41.79 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 21 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andre P | Production | 3.0000 | 33.00 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 2 | Sam E | Classic | 2.5728 | 29.54 | 18 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 3 | Kevin M | Classic | 2.4993 | 34.01 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 102.00 |
| 4 | Ramon H | Open | 2.4874 | 37.79 | 12 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 5 | Ronnie S | Classic | 2.1835 | 40.76 | 19 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 89.11 |
| 6 | Troy A | Standard | 1.8519 | 38.88 | 13 · 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 7 | Peter M | Standard | 1.5326 | 52.85 | 11 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 86.90 |
| 8 | Dave W | Production | 1.4019 | 36.38 | 13 · 5 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 49.07 |
| 9 | Giles R | Production | 1.3245 | 57.38 | 14 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 46.36 |
| 10 | Graeme C | Production | 1.1281 | 57.62 | 14 · 5 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 39.48 |
| 11 | Callum D | Production | 1.0042 | 54.77 | 10 · 8 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 35.15 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 25 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sam E | Classic | 2.6331 | 35.32 | 21 · 2 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 2 | Ramon H | Open | 2.3274 | 50.70 | 20 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 3 | TC Y | Open | 2.2260 | 47.62 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 119.55 |
| 4 | Andre P | Production | 2.1556 | 46.39 | 20 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 5 | Kevin M | Classic | 1.9559 | 48.06 | 22 · 1 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 92.85 |
| 6 | Dave W | Production | 0.7232 | 40.10 | 16 · 2 · 3 · 4 · 2 · 0 | 41.94 |
| 7 | Giles R | Production | 0.6225 | 88.35 | 16 · 4 · 3 · 2 · 2 · 0 | 36.10 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 25 | 125 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 21 | 105 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 25 | 125 |
More from RRGC
- May 16, 2026RRGC TODAYS SHOOT, IPSC: Handgun May 16, 2026 24 shooters
- May 9, 2026RRGC TODAYS SHOOT, IPSC: Handgun May 9, 2026 24 shooters
- May 2, 2026RRGC TODAYS SHOOT, IPSC: Handgun May 2, 2026 26 shooters
- Apr 25, 2026RRGC TODAYS SHOOT, IPSC: Handgun Apr 25, 2026 14 shooters
- Apr 18, 2026RRGC TODAYS SHOOT, IPSC: Handgun Apr 18, 2026 15 shooters
- Apr 11, 2026RRGC TODAYS SHOOT, IPSC: Handgun Apr 11, 2026 23 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U15