Apr 11, 2024 · Level I
PSCK IPSC Apr 11, 2024
Shooters
12
Divisions
2
Stages
5
Rounds
112
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jurgen Ronsse | Open | U | Major | 556.63 | 1 |
| 1 | Steven DESCAMPS | Standard | U | Major | 506.82 | 1 |
| 2 | Amaury De Mulder | Standard | U | Major | 472.52 | 2 |
| 2 | Dirk Bauwens | Open | U | Major | 472.52 | 2 |
| 3 | Franky Vandamme | Standard | U | Major | 441.47 | 3 |
| 3 | Roland MAILLY | Open | U | Major | 391.47 | 3 |
| 4 | Jean-Yves De Ryck | Open | U | Major | 390.93 | 4 |
| 4 | Brecht Kets | Standard | U | Major | 390.91 | 4 |
| 5 | Geert Van den Bossche | Open | U | Major | 384.82 | 5 |
| 5 | Jeroen Van Den Bossche | Standard | U | Major | 359.70 | 5 |
| 6 | Guillaume Van Moorleghem | Open | U | Major | 292.67 | 6 |
| 6 | Britt Cras | Standard | U | Major | 236.15 | 6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jurgen Ronsse · 1 overall | U | Major | 5.25 | 6.85 | 7.44 | 8.21 | 8.65 | 556.63 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Dirk Bauwens · 2 overall | U | Major | 4.78 | 7.06 | 4.88 | 6.95 | 7.25 | 472.52 | 84.9 |
| 3 | Roland MAILLY · 3 overall | U | Major | 4.51 | 4.43 | 5.49 | 4.89 | 6.39 | 391.47 | 70.3 |
| 4 | Jean-Yves De Ryck · 4 overall | U | Major | 3.81 | 3.58 | 5.09 | 6.11 | 6.87 | 390.93 | 70.2 |
| 5 | Geert Van den Bossche · 5 overall | U | Major | 3.85 | 4.68 | 5.09 | 5.31 | 6.22 | 384.82 | 69.1 |
| 6 | Guillaume Van Moorleghem · 6 overall | U | Major | 3.19 | 4.49 | 4.22 | 4.38 | 3.23 | 292.67 | 52.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steven DESCAMPS · 1 overall | U | Major | 4.54 | 3.39 | 6.54 | 5.00 | 7.71 | 506.82 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Amaury De Mulder · 2 overall | U | Major | 3.56 | 5.71 | 5.94 | 4.92 | 5.11 | 472.52 | 93.2 |
| 3 | Franky Vandamme · 3 overall | U | Major | 3.98 | 4.76 | 3.41 | 5.38 | 5.79 | 441.47 | 87.1 |
| 4 | Brecht Kets · 4 overall | U | Major | 2.99 | 3.31 | 4.06 | 3.04 | 7.30 | 390.91 | 77.1 |
| 5 | Jeroen Van Den Bossche · 5 overall | U | Major | 3.46 | 2.47 | 4.98 | 3.90 | 4.61 | 359.70 | 71.0 |
| 6 | Britt Cras · 6 overall | U | Major | 1.95 | 2.50 | 3.19 | 2.03 | 3.06 | 236.15 | 46.6 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 12 rounds · 12 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jurgen Ronsse | Open | 5.2533 | 10.66 | 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Dirk Bauwens | Open | 4.7809 | 12.55 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.60 |
| 3 | Steven DESCAMPS | Standard | 4.5420 | 12.99 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Roland MAILLY | Open | 4.5079 | 13.31 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.49 |
| 5 | Franky Vandamme | Standard | 3.9753 | 14.59 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.51 |
| 6 | Geert Van den Bossche | Open | 3.8488 | 14.55 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.96 |
| 7 | Jean-Yves De Ryck | Open | 3.8083 | 15.23 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.50 |
| 8 | Amaury De Mulder | Standard | 3.5601 | 15.73 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.03 |
| 9 | Jeroen Van Den Bossche | Standard | 3.4602 | 17.34 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.71 |
| 10 | Guillaume Van Moorleghem | Open | 3.1881 | 18.82 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.41 |
| 11 | Brecht Kets | Standard | 2.9937 | 19.04 | 11 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.55 |
| 12 | Britt Cras | Standard | 1.9531 | 20.48 | 6 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 25.80 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 22 rounds · 12 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dirk Bauwens | Open | 7.0620 | 15.01 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Jurgen Ronsse | Open | 6.8458 | 15.63 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.63 |
| 3 | Amaury De Mulder | Standard | 5.7143 | 18.55 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 4 | Franky Vandamme | Standard | 4.7640 | 22.67 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.71 |
| 5 | Geert Van den Bossche | Open | 4.6819 | 19.65 | 16 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 72.93 |
| 6 | Guillaume Van Moorleghem | Open | 4.4924 | 23.15 | 16 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.98 |
| 7 | Roland MAILLY | Open | 4.4293 | 23.48 | 18 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.99 |
| 8 | Jean-Yves De Ryck | Open | 3.5764 | 21.53 | 13 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 55.71 |
| 9 | Steven DESCAMPS | Standard | 3.3927 | 23.58 | 16 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 65.31 |
| 10 | Brecht Kets | Standard | 3.3101 | 22.96 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 63.72 |
| 11 | Britt Cras | Standard | 2.4986 | 35.22 | 16 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 48.10 |
| 12 | Jeroen Van Den Bossche | Standard | 2.4661 | 32.44 | 16 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 47.47 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 22 rounds · 12 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jurgen Ronsse | Open | 7.4368 | 13.85 | 15 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Steven DESCAMPS | Standard | 6.5445 | 15.28 | 14 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 3 | Amaury De Mulder | Standard | 5.9395 | 17.51 | 16 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.83 |
| 4 | Roland MAILLY | Open | 5.4927 | 18.57 | 16 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.24 |
| 5 | Jean-Yves De Ryck | Open | 5.0915 | 17.48 | 15 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 75.31 |
| 6 | Geert Van den Bossche | Open | 5.0907 | 19.84 | 17 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.30 |
| 7 | Jeroen Van Den Bossche | Standard | 4.9808 | 20.88 | 18 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.72 |
| 8 | Dirk Bauwens | Open | 4.8758 | 21.74 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.12 |
| 9 | Guillaume Van Moorleghem | Open | 4.2221 | 21.79 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 62.45 |
| 10 | Brecht Kets | Standard | 4.0609 | 25.61 | 18 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.26 |
| 11 | Franky Vandamme | Standard | 3.4056 | 25.84 | 16 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 57.24 |
| 12 | Britt Cras | Standard | 3.1881 | 28.23 | 16 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 53.59 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 24 rounds · 12 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jurgen Ronsse | Open | 8.2073 | 13.89 | 20 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Dirk Bauwens | Open | 6.9534 | 16.97 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.67 |
| 3 | Jean-Yves De Ryck | Open | 6.1117 | 18.98 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.36 |
| 4 | Franky Vandamme | Standard | 5.3759 | 21.95 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | Geert Van den Bossche | Open | 5.3073 | 21.48 | 20 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.60 |
| 6 | Steven DESCAMPS | Standard | 4.9957 | 23.02 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 111.51 |
| 7 | Amaury De Mulder | Standard | 4.9155 | 19.53 | 16 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 109.72 |
| 8 | Roland MAILLY | Open | 4.8920 | 22.69 | 15 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.53 |
| 9 | Guillaume Van Moorleghem | Open | 4.3799 | 24.43 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 64.04 |
| 10 | Jeroen Van Den Bossche | Standard | 3.9026 | 25.88 | 19 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 87.11 |
| 11 | Brecht Kets | Standard | 3.0442 | 23.98 | 17 · 4 · 1 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 67.95 |
| 12 | Britt Cras | Standard | 2.0255 | 39.99 | 15 · 5 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 45.21 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 32 rounds · 12 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jurgen Ronsse | Open | 8.6538 | 17.68 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Steven DESCAMPS | Standard | 7.7137 | 18.02 | 17 · 12 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Brecht Kets | Standard | 7.3009 | 18.08 | 18 · 13 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 151.44 |
| 4 | Dirk Bauwens | Open | 7.2544 | 21.78 | 30 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 134.13 |
| 5 | Jean-Yves De Ryck | Open | 6.8720 | 21.10 | 21 · 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 127.06 |
| 6 | Roland MAILLY | Open | 6.3942 | 24.71 | 30 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.22 |
| 7 | Geert Van den Bossche | Open | 6.2222 | 22.50 | 16 · 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.04 |
| 8 | Franky Vandamme | Standard | 5.7854 | 27.31 | 30 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 9 | Amaury De Mulder | Standard | 5.1074 | 24.67 | 22 · 9 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 105.94 |
| 10 | Jeroen Van Den Bossche | Standard | 4.6130 | 26.23 | 21 · 9 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 95.69 |
| 11 | Guillaume Van Moorleghem | Open | 3.2340 | 35.25 | 30 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 3 · 0 | 59.79 |
| 12 | Britt Cras | Standard | 3.0593 | 47.07 | 20 · 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.46 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 32 | 160 |
More from PSCK
- Oct 2, 2026PSCK IPSC: Handgun Oct 2, 2026 11 shooters
- Aug 20, 2026PSCK IPSC: Handgun Aug 20, 2026 14 shooters
- Jul 17, 2026PSCK IPSC: Handgun Jul 17, 2026 14 shooters
- Jun 11, 2026PSCK LVR 2026 53 shooters
- May 7, 2026PSCK IPSC: Handgun May 7, 2026 16 shooters
- Apr 10, 2026PSCK IPSC: Handgun Apr 10, 2026 15 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U12