Oct 12, 2019 · Level I
ALWYNKOOP CLUBSHOOT 10
Shooters
27
Divisions
5
Stages
3
Rounds
50
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Muhammed Hansa2387 | Classic | Major | 250.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Fritz Botes | Open | Minor | 250.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Jan-Fredrik Nortje5894 | Revolver | Major | 250.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Chris De Jager | Standard | Minor | 250.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Derich Eicker3990 | Production | Minor | 246.72 | 1 | |
| 2 | Kobus Louw5110 | Production | Minor | 205.83 | 2 | |
| 2 | Hermann Lauwrens | Standard | Minor | 173.43 | 2 | |
| 2 | Freek Eicker | Classic | Major | 167.82 | 2 | |
| 3 | Jan Meyer2816 | Production | Minor | 204.67 | 3 | |
| 3 | Willem Robbertze5892 | Standard | Minor | 144.86 | 3 | |
| 3 | Anton Ferreira | Classic | Major | 71.87 | 3 | |
| 4 | Fritz Botes3917 | Production | Minor | 162.14 | 4 | |
| 4 | Crizanne Louw4870 | Standard | Minor | 119.56 | 4 | |
| 5 | Gerrit Craffert1073 | Production | Minor | 150.73 | 5 | |
| 5 | Eduard Labuschagne | Standard | Minor | 100.50 | 5 | |
| 6 | Kobus Van der Walt1442 | Production | Minor | 145.43 | 6 | |
| 7 | Andre Spies3923 | Production | Minor | 134.01 | 7 | |
| 8 | John Meyer5599 | Production | Minor | 117.46 | 8 | |
| 9 | Du Plesis Daniel | Production | U | Minor | 116.07 | 9 |
| 10 | Mattheus Hendrikus Wessels3812 | Production | Minor | 115.11 | 10 | |
| 11 | Gerhard Botes | Production | Minor | 111.77 | 11 | |
| 12 | Phillip Devereux5646 | Production | Minor | 111.64 | 12 | |
| 13 | Johan Fourie5308 | Production | Minor | 110.41 | 13 | |
| 14 | Org Burger1650 | Production | Minor | 106.35 | 14 | |
| 15 | Daniël Fracios Malan | Production | Minor | 104.01 | 15 | |
| 16 | Sonelle Craffert | Production | Minor | 80.45 | 16 | |
| 17 | Ibrahim Essack | Production | Major | 67.89 | 17 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Muhammed Hansa2387 · 1 overall | Major | 4.05 | 1.35 | 2.22 | 250.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Freek Eicker · 2 overall | Major | 2.84 | 1.20 | 0.91 | 167.82 | 67.1 | |
| 3 | Anton Ferreira · 3 overall | Major | 1.18 | 0.43 | 0.55 | 71.87 | 28.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fritz Botes · 1 overall | Minor | 3.21 | 1.38 | 0.98 | 250.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Derich Eicker3990 · 1 overall | Minor | 4.52 | 2.43 | 3.00 | 246.72 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Kobus Louw5110 · 2 overall | Minor | 4.40 | 2.12 | 2.08 | 205.83 | 83.4 | |
| 3 | Jan Meyer2816 · 3 overall | Minor | 3.16 | 1.77 | 3.11 | 204.67 | 83.0 | |
| 4 | Fritz Botes3917 · 4 overall | Minor | 2.42 | 2.00 | 1.65 | 162.14 | 65.7 | |
| 5 | Gerrit Craffert1073 · 5 overall | Minor | 3.41 | 1.53 | 1.47 | 150.73 | 61.1 | |
| 6 | Kobus Van der Walt1442 · 6 overall | Minor | 3.31 | 1.48 | 1.41 | 145.43 | 58.9 | |
| 7 | Andre Spies3923 · 7 overall | Minor | 2.27 | 1.48 | 1.48 | 134.01 | 54.3 | |
| 8 | John Meyer5599 · 8 overall | Minor | 1.78 | 1.13 | 1.64 | 117.46 | 47.6 | |
| 9 | Du Plesis Daniel · 9 overall | U | Minor | 3.18 | 0.88 | 1.30 | 116.07 | 47.0 |
| 10 | Mattheus Hendrikus Wessels3812 · 10 overall | Minor | 2.26 | 1.13 | 1.33 | 115.11 | 46.6 | |
| 11 | Gerhard Botes · 11 overall | Minor | 3.90 | 1.46 | 0.00 | 111.77 | 45.3 | |
| 12 | Phillip Devereux5646 · 12 overall | Minor | 2.04 | 1.02 | 1.47 | 111.64 | 45.2 | |
| 13 | Johan Fourie5308 · 13 overall | Minor | 1.85 | 1.20 | 1.26 | 110.41 | 44.8 | |
| 14 | Org Burger1650 · 14 overall | Minor | 1.90 | 1.14 | 1.18 | 106.35 | 43.1 | |
| 15 | Daniël Fracios Malan · 15 overall | Minor | 0.96 | 1.11 | 1.58 | 104.01 | 42.1 | |
| 16 | Sonelle Craffert · 16 overall | Minor | 0.99 | 0.85 | 1.12 | 80.45 | 32.6 | |
| 17 | Ibrahim Essack · 17 overall | Major | 2.10 | 0.31 | 0.94 | 67.89 | 27.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jan-Fredrik Nortje5894 · 1 overall | Major | 1.35 | 0.80 | 1.03 | 250.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris De Jager · 1 overall | Minor | 4.83 | 1.75 | 2.75 | 250.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Hermann Lauwrens · 2 overall | Minor | 3.04 | 1.46 | 1.59 | 173.43 | 69.4 | |
| 3 | Willem Robbertze5892 · 3 overall | Minor | 2.64 | 1.11 | 1.49 | 144.86 | 57.9 | |
| 4 | Crizanne Louw4870 · 4 overall | Minor | 2.46 | 1.02 | 0.93 | 119.56 | 47.8 | |
| 5 | Eduard Labuschagne · 5 overall | Minor | 2.35 | 1.22 | 0.04 | 100.50 | 40.2 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 12 rounds · 27 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chris De Jager | Standard | 4.8282 | 10.77 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Derich Eicker | Production | 4.5221 | 9.73 | 5 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Kobus Louw | Production | 4.3956 | 10.01 | 5 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.32 |
| 4 | Muhammed Hansa | Classic | 4.0531 | 13.57 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Gerhard Botes | Production | 3.9007 | 11.28 | 6 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.76 |
| 6 | Gerrit Craffert | Production | 3.4142 | 11.13 | 2 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.30 |
| 7 | Kobus Van der Walt | Production | 3.3083 | 13.30 | 5 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.89 |
| 8 | Fritz Botes | Open | 3.2105 | 16.82 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 9 | Du Plesis Daniel | Production | 3.1847 | 15.70 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.26 |
| 10 | Jan Meyer | Production | 3.1626 | 15.81 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.96 |
| 11 | Hermann Lauwrens | Standard | 3.0418 | 15.78 | 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.80 |
| 12 | Freek Eicker | Classic | 2.8365 | 19.39 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.99 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 20 rounds · 27 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Derich Eicker | Production | 2.4306 | 31.68 | 16 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Kobus Louw | Production | 2.1246 | 41.42 | 15 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.41 |
| 3 | Fritz Botes | Production | 1.9976 | 42.05 | 14 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.19 |
| 4 | Jan Meyer | Production | 1.7671 | 41.31 | 14 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 72.70 |
| 5 | Chris De Jager | Standard | 1.7452 | 34.38 | 15 · 1 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 6 | Gerrit Craffert | Production | 1.5303 | 49.01 | 14 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 62.96 |
| 7 | Andre Spies | Production | 1.4841 | 61.99 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.06 |
| 8 | Kobus Van der Walt | Production | 1.4773 | 59.57 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.78 |
| 9 | Hermann Lauwrens | Standard | 1.4603 | 58.89 | 13 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.68 |
| 10 | Gerhard Botes | Production | 1.4586 | 40.45 | 13 · 4 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 60.01 |
| 11 | Fritz Botes | Open | 1.3842 | 56.35 | 11 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 12 | Muhammed Hansa | Classic | 1.3502 | 56.29 | 12 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 18 rounds · 26 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jan Meyer | Production | 3.1092 | 27.66 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Derich Eicker | Production | 2.9960 | 27.37 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.72 |
| 3 | Chris De Jager | Standard | 2.7529 | 29.06 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 4 | Muhammed Hansa | Classic | 2.2169 | 37.44 | 13 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 5 | Kobus Louw | Production | 2.0760 | 28.42 | 11 · 4 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.09 |
| 6 | Fritz Botes | Production | 1.6527 | 34.49 | 14 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 47.84 |
| 7 | John Meyer | Production | 1.6405 | 41.45 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 47.49 |
| 8 | Hermann Lauwrens | Standard | 1.5891 | 51.60 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.95 |
| 9 | Daniël Fracios Malan | Production | 1.5820 | 54.36 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.79 |
| 10 | Willem Robbertze | Standard | 1.4913 | 48.28 | 12 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.75 |
| 11 | Andre Spies | Production | 1.4805 | 59.44 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.85 |
| 12 | Phillip Devereux | Production | 1.4682 | 61.30 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.50 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 18 | 90 |
More from Alwynkop
- Mar 26, 2021IPSC Mar 27 Alwynkop Clubshoot 21 shooters
- Jan 9, 2021Alwynkop Club Shoot 20 shooters
- Jul 13, 2019Alwynkop League 7 21 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U1