Jan 28, 2025 · Level II
PSCK HG L2 2025
Shooters
129
Divisions
4
Stages
5
Rounds
102
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tom SAUDEMONT | Standard | Major | 502.14 | 1 | |
| 1 | Jens SERNEELS | Open | Major | 500.95 | 1 | |
| 1 | Mathieu VEREECKE | Production | Minor | 482.15 | 1 | |
| 1 | Nic WUYTS | Production Optics | Minor | 477.78 | 1 | |
| 2 | Gregory WIJNS | Production Optics | Minor | 476.35 | 2 | |
| 2 | David DESCHEPPER | Production | Minor | 468.26 | 2 | |
| 2 | Frank WITTERS | Open | Major | 462.81 | 2 | |
| 2 | Cédric HALLARD | Standard | Major | 460.14 | 2 | |
| 3 | Philippe VANREUSEL | Production | Minor | 458.52 | 3 | |
| 3 | Sven PEETERS | Production Optics | Minor | 457.14 | 3 | |
| 3 | Axl WITTERS | Open | Major | 451.12 | 3 | |
| 3 | Frederik MATTELAERE | Standard | Major | 430.84 | 3 | |
| 4 | Maarten PROOST | Production Optics | Minor | 455.80 | 4 | |
| 4 | Marc GILLIS | Production | Minor | 439.28 | 4 | |
| 4 | Stijn GOSSYE | Standard | Minor | 425.17 | 4 | |
| 4 | Marc LAUWERS | Open | Major | 412.50 | 4 | |
| 5 | Jurgen RONSSE | Production Optics | Minor | 448.55 | 5 | |
| 5 | Cédric LAMBEIR | Production | Minor | 429.97 | 5 | |
| 5 | Stijn VAN OERS | Standard | Minor | 422.60 | 5 | |
| 5 | Francis SERNEELS | Open | Major | 412.13 | 5 | |
| 6 | Maxime VEECKMANS | Production Optics | Minor | 438.31 | 6 | |
| 6 | Gary GENNEN | Production | Minor | 417.86 | 6 | |
| 6 | Stephan VAN HAUWE | Open | Major | 408.61 | 6 | |
| 6 | Philippe VAN BERGEN | Standard | Minor | 404.49 | 6 | |
| 7 | Norman ANTOINE | Production Optics | Minor | 437.20 | 7 | |
| 7 | Gerrit MARIËN | Production | Minor | 414.11 | 7 | |
| 7 | Steven DECLERCQ | Open | Major | 394.87 | 7 | |
| 7 | Thomas VAN RAEMDONCK | Standard | Major | 394.19 | 7 | |
| 8 | Olivier BODART | Production Optics | Minor | 429.00 | 8 | |
| 8 | Gijsbert SEMPELS | Production | Minor | 410.65 | 8 | |
| 8 | Paul KOLLMANN | Standard | Major | 393.05 | 8 | |
| 8 | Philip VERDIN | Open | Major | 383.24 | 8 | |
| 9 | Mike DESMEDT | Production Optics | Minor | 427.52 | 9 | |
| 9 | Gunther BUYS | Standard | Major | 386.34 | 9 | |
| 9 | Tom BOS | Production | Minor | 385.22 | 9 | |
| 9 | Dirk BAUWENS | Open | Major | 362.66 | 9 | |
| 10 | Yannick VERSCHAEREN | Production Optics | Minor | 421.54 | 10 | |
| 10 | Mathis LEYDER | Standard | Minor | 383.69 | 10 | |
| 10 | Cédric DUVIVIER | Production | Minor | 369.39 | 10 | |
| 10 | Nicolas VAN DER LINDEN | Open | Minor | 355.74 | 10 | |
| 11 | Pieter PAPPAERT | Production Optics | Minor | 419.97 | 11 | |
| 11 | Michel COKAIKO | Standard | Major | 382.11 | 11 | |
| 11 | Jérémie DURO | Production | Minor | 365.68 | 11 | |
| 11 | Alphonse DEFGNÉE | Open | Major | 350.33 | 11 | |
| 12 | Alexandros VOMVAS | Production Optics | Minor | 417.20 | 12 | |
| 12 | Julien DUMOULIN | Standard | Major | 377.49 | 12 | |
| 12 | Johan KETELAERS | Production | Minor | 364.63 | 12 | |
| 12 | Kristof CAEL | Open | Major | 348.11 | 12 | |
| 13 | David MISPLON | Production Optics | Minor | 408.08 | 13 | |
| 13 | Christian LACROIX | Standard | Major | 374.77 | 13 | |
| 13 | Nick VAN DER WIEL | Production | Minor | 354.39 | 13 | |
| 13 | Stefaan SCHEERLINCK | Open | Major | 340.96 | 13 | |
| 14 | Rias VERSCHAEREN | Production Optics | Minor | 406.09 | 14 | |
| 14 | Steven DESCAMPS | Standard | Minor | 373.18 | 14 | |
| 14 | Joël DE MEZEL | Production | Minor | 353.55 | 14 | |
| 14 | Willy DE VOS | Open | Major | 333.98 | 14 | |
| 15 | Vincent TIMMERMANS | Production Optics | Minor | 401.23 | 15 | |
| 15 | Karel MOORTGAT | Standard | Major | 369.22 | 15 | |
| 15 | Walter GORIS | Production | Minor | 346.19 | 15 | |
| 15 | Paul VECHTER | Open | Minor | 319.03 | 15 | |
| 16 | Peter DE COCK | Production Optics | Minor | 394.51 | 16 | |
| 16 | Peter VERCAMMEN | Standard | Major | 367.09 | 16 | |
| 16 | Bernard LEJEUNE | Production | Minor | 335.19 | 16 | |
| 16 | Rafael MAEREVOET | Open | Major | 313.76 | 16 | |
| 17 | Dries GOOSSENS | Production Optics | Minor | 390.41 | 17 | |
| 17 | John CONSTANT | Standard | Major | 356.56 | 17 | |
| 17 | Eric DEPOORTER | Production | Minor | 333.64 | 17 | |
| 17 | Marcel BUS | Open | Major | 312.42 | 17 | |
| 18 | Randy VERBEECK | Production Optics | Minor | 383.47 | 18 | |
| 18 | Harold DEFUSTER | Standard | Minor | 352.83 | 18 | |
| 18 | Frank GILAIN | Production | Minor | 330.14 | 18 | |
| 18 | Rahman SAGLAM | Open | Minor | 311.99 | 18 | |
| 19 | Danny CALLAERT | Production Optics | Minor | 376.89 | 19 | |
| 19 | Brecht KETS | Standard | Minor | 349.98 | 19 | |
| 19 | Ruud BOS | Production | Minor | 326.44 | 19 | |
| 19 | Paul VANDE CASTEELE | Open | Major | 292.44 | 19 | |
| 20 | Robbe VANDENBOSCH | Production Optics | Minor | 376.44 | 20 | |
| 20 | Stéphane DURY | Standard | Major | 341.96 | 20 | |
| 20 | Eddy WITPAS | Production | Minor | 322.39 | 20 | |
| 20 | Pascal FROIDCOURT | Open | Minor | 285.74 | 20 | |
| 21 | Jean-Jacques DEOM | Production Optics | Minor | 361.55 | 21 | |
| 21 | Ken MAEREVOET | Standard | Major | 332.95 | 21 | |
| 21 | Michel COLLET | Production | Minor | 307.66 | 21 | |
| 21 | Roland MAILLY | Open | Minor | 277.46 | 21 | |
| 22 | Jean-Luc COLSON | Production Optics | Minor | 358.78 | 22 | |
| 22 | Marc DE COCK | Standard | Major | 328.68 | 22 | |
| 22 | Constantin CIOBANU | Production | Minor | 301.24 | 22 | |
| 22 | Danny JUNGBLUTH | Open | Major | 275.46 | 22 | |
| 23 | Frank VAN DER VEKEN | Production Optics | Minor | 356.24 | 23 | |
| 23 | Quentin DE POTTER | Standard | Minor | 325.65 | 23 | |
| 23 | Gérard ALBERT | Production | Minor | 293.18 | 23 | |
| 23 | Jan VAN DE GRIEK | Open | Major | 258.40 | 23 | |
| 24 | Jean-François SENTERRE | Production Optics | Minor | 350.22 | 24 | |
| 24 | Erik DULLAERTS | Standard | Minor | 322.28 | 24 | |
| 24 | Jean-Marc VANHEE | Production | Minor | 284.48 | 24 | |
| 24 | Maksim KRIMOV | Open | Major | 258.39 | 24 | |
| 25 | David REMY | Production Optics | Minor | 347.16 | 25 | |
| 25 | Antonios ZACHARIADIS | Standard | Major | 321.88 | 25 | |
| 25 | Andreas GITZEN | Open | Minor | 257.13 | 25 | |
| 25 | Romain VAN INGELGEM | Production | Minor | 254.74 | 25 | |
| 26 | Thomas MOUTHUY | Production Optics | Minor | 333.30 | 26 | |
| 26 | Jef SCHOORS | Standard | Minor | 292.79 | 26 | |
| 26 | Xavier PORREYE | Open | U | Minor | 254.10 | 26 |
| 26 | Marcela CRISTEA | Production | Minor | 205.01 | 26 | |
| 27 | Babara BANGOURA | Production Optics | Minor | 332.21 | 27 | |
| 27 | Pierre BROCHARD | Standard | Minor | 277.67 | 27 | |
| 27 | Pierre VAN EYNDE | Open | Major | 246.67 | 27 | |
| 27 | Pascal RADEMACHER | Production | Minor | 186.69 | 27 | |
| 28 | Laurent RAMACKERS | Production Optics | Minor | 326.43 | 28 | |
| 28 | Dirk PROVINCIAEL | Standard | Minor | 240.95 | 28 | |
| 28 | Guillaume VAN MOORLEGHEM | Open | Minor | 236.01 | 28 | |
| 28 | Christel NOTET | Production | Minor | 162.37 | 28 | |
| 29 | Youriy TOKMAKOV | Production Optics | Minor | 325.95 | 29 | |
| 29 | Clément VANDENBERGHE | Standard | Major | 184.56 | 29 | |
| 29 | Sauro CAPOZZA DQ | Production | Minor | 0.00 | 29 | |
| 30 | Geert HEREMANS | Production Optics | Minor | 325.73 | 30 | |
| 30 | Eddy DE MEULENAER DQ | Open | Major | 0.00 | 29 | |
| 30 | Franky VAN DAMME DQ | Standard | Major | 0.00 | 30 | |
| 31 | Jos HENDRIX | Production Optics | Minor | 324.81 | 31 | |
| 32 | Kervyn ORINX | Production Optics | Minor | 316.74 | 32 | |
| 33 | Gérard ROGGE | Production Optics | Minor | 291.79 | 33 | |
| 34 | François ANTOINE | Production Optics | Minor | 291.55 | 34 | |
| 35 | Marcel SMEERS | Production Optics | Minor | 291.29 | 35 | |
| 36 | Marc HENDRICKX | Production Optics | Minor | 279.71 | 36 | |
| 37 | Stéphane SPRIMONT | Production Optics | Minor | 278.57 | 37 | |
| 38 | Kazadi André LUKUSA | Production Optics | Minor | 274.53 | 38 | |
| 39 | Sandro COSTA GOMES JORGE | Production Optics | Minor | 261.62 | 39 | |
| 40 | Axel JEANTY | Production Optics | Minor | 147.09 | 40 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jens SERNEELS · 1 overall | Major | 7.24 | 7.05 | 8.46 | 7.30 | 7.30 | 500.95 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Frank WITTERS · 2 overall | Major | 6.80 | 7.75 | 8.33 | 5.48 | 6.61 | 462.81 | 92.4 | |
| 3 | Axl WITTERS · 3 overall | Major | 5.50 | 7.00 | 7.75 | 6.40 | 6.57 | 451.12 | 90.0 | |
| 4 | Marc LAUWERS · 4 overall | Major | 6.13 | 5.13 | 7.52 | 6.22 | 5.95 | 412.50 | 82.3 | |
| 5 | Francis SERNEELS · 5 overall | Major | 5.90 | 6.56 | 7.39 | 5.96 | 5.41 | 412.13 | 82.3 | |
| 6 | Stephan VAN HAUWE · 6 overall | Major | 5.70 | 6.77 | 7.85 | 3.94 | 6.34 | 408.61 | 81.6 | |
| 7 | Steven DECLERCQ · 7 overall | Major | 5.58 | 6.83 | 6.09 | 5.47 | 5.53 | 394.87 | 78.8 | |
| 8 | Philip VERDIN · 8 overall | Major | 5.32 | 5.74 | 7.45 | 5.14 | 5.29 | 383.24 | 76.5 | |
| 9 | Dirk BAUWENS · 9 overall | Major | 4.97 | 7.20 | 6.36 | 3.76 | 5.07 | 362.66 | 72.4 | |
| 10 | Nicolas VAN DER LINDEN · 10 overall | Minor | 5.08 | 5.47 | 5.72 | 4.41 | 5.60 | 355.74 | 71.0 | |
| 11 | Alphonse DEFGNÉE · 11 overall | Major | 4.19 | 5.21 | 6.10 | 4.81 | 5.33 | 350.33 | 69.9 | |
| 12 | Kristof CAEL · 12 overall | Major | 4.45 | 5.00 | 5.99 | 5.40 | 4.91 | 348.11 | 69.5 | |
| 13 | Stefaan SCHEERLINCK · 13 overall | Major | 5.18 | 6.01 | 5.14 | 4.67 | 4.68 | 340.96 | 68.1 | |
| 14 | Willy DE VOS · 14 overall | Major | 4.33 | 4.45 | 4.53 | 5.91 | 5.00 | 333.98 | 66.7 | |
| 15 | Paul VECHTER · 15 overall | Minor | 5.03 | 5.23 | 5.68 | 4.03 | 4.36 | 319.03 | 63.7 | |
| 16 | Rafael MAEREVOET · 16 overall | Major | 5.96 | 4.70 | 6.37 | 3.82 | 3.96 | 313.76 | 62.6 | |
| 17 | Marcel BUS · 17 overall | Major | 3.72 | 4.55 | 5.97 | 4.03 | 4.74 | 312.42 | 62.4 | |
| 18 | Rahman SAGLAM · 18 overall | Minor | 4.78 | 4.63 | 6.01 | 4.32 | 4.12 | 311.99 | 62.3 | |
| 19 | Paul VANDE CASTEELE · 19 overall | Major | 3.47 | 3.68 | 4.81 | 4.42 | 4.71 | 292.44 | 58.4 | |
| 20 | Pascal FROIDCOURT · 20 overall | Minor | 3.48 | 4.41 | 4.48 | 4.54 | 4.05 | 285.74 | 57.0 | |
| 21 | Roland MAILLY · 21 overall | Minor | 4.92 | 4.27 | 5.23 | 4.33 | 3.08 | 277.46 | 55.4 | |
| 22 | Danny JUNGBLUTH · 22 overall | Major | 2.34 | 3.56 | 4.07 | 3.60 | 5.28 | 275.46 | 55.0 | |
| 23 | Jan VAN DE GRIEK · 23 overall | Major | 3.83 | 3.40 | 4.44 | 4.00 | 3.68 | 258.40 | 51.6 | |
| 24 | Maksim KRIMOV · 24 overall | Major | 3.39 | 3.74 | 5.35 | 2.53 | 4.18 | 258.39 | 51.6 | |
| 25 | Andreas GITZEN · 25 overall | Minor | 4.40 | 3.06 | 4.10 | 3.39 | 4.23 | 257.13 | 51.3 | |
| 26 | Xavier PORREYE · 26 overall | U | Minor | 2.94 | 3.06 | 4.40 | 3.51 | 4.32 | 254.10 | 50.7 |
| 27 | Pierre VAN EYNDE · 27 overall | Major | 4.26 | 3.84 | 1.35 | 4.13 | 4.16 | 246.67 | 49.2 | |
| 28 | Guillaume VAN MOORLEGHEM · 28 overall | Minor | 3.75 | 4.02 | 3.94 | 3.49 | 2.91 | 236.01 | 47.1 | |
| 29 | Eddy DE MEULENAER DQ · 30 overall | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | – | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 | |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||||||
| – | Bruno HALLEZ · 29 overall | Major | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 | |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mathieu VEREECKE · 1 overall | Minor | 5.92 | 6.01 | 6.84 | 6.88 | 6.34 | 482.15 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | David DESCHEPPER · 2 overall | Minor | 5.18 | 6.90 | 7.24 | 5.58 | 6.13 | 468.26 | 97.1 | |
| 3 | Philippe VANREUSEL · 3 overall | Minor | 5.44 | 4.85 | 7.22 | 5.84 | 6.72 | 458.52 | 95.1 | |
| 4 | Marc GILLIS · 4 overall | Minor | 6.01 | 6.81 | 5.72 | 5.28 | 5.68 | 439.28 | 91.1 | |
| 5 | Cédric LAMBEIR · 5 overall | Minor | 5.88 | 4.16 | 6.51 | 5.33 | 6.50 | 429.97 | 89.2 | |
| 6 | Gary GENNEN · 6 overall | Minor | 4.88 | 6.14 | 6.39 | 5.21 | 5.28 | 417.86 | 86.7 | |
| 7 | Gerrit MARIËN · 7 overall | Minor | 5.18 | 5.09 | 5.89 | 5.18 | 5.93 | 414.11 | 85.9 | |
| 8 | Gijsbert SEMPELS · 8 overall | Minor | 6.04 | 5.72 | 5.27 | 5.09 | 5.49 | 410.65 | 85.2 | |
| 9 | Tom BOS · 9 overall | Minor | 5.46 | 5.84 | 3.98 | 4.70 | 5.49 | 385.22 | 79.9 | |
| 10 | Cédric DUVIVIER · 10 overall | Minor | 1.51 | 5.57 | 5.69 | 5.11 | 5.20 | 369.39 | 76.6 | |
| 11 | Jérémie DURO · 11 overall | Minor | 4.94 | 5.03 | 5.76 | 4.35 | 4.64 | 365.68 | 75.8 | |
| 12 | Johan KETELAERS · 12 overall | Minor | 4.33 | 5.71 | 4.97 | 4.88 | 4.45 | 364.63 | 75.6 | |
| 13 | Nick VAN DER WIEL · 13 overall | Minor | 3.77 | 5.01 | 5.81 | 3.87 | 4.89 | 354.39 | 73.5 | |
| 14 | Joël DE MEZEL · 14 overall | Minor | 4.95 | 4.94 | 5.47 | 3.97 | 4.60 | 353.55 | 73.3 | |
| 15 | Walter GORIS · 15 overall | Minor | 3.25 | 5.57 | 4.74 | 3.37 | 5.27 | 346.19 | 71.8 | |
| 16 | Bernard LEJEUNE · 16 overall | Minor | 4.41 | 3.32 | 5.31 | 3.92 | 5.12 | 335.19 | 69.5 | |
| 17 | Eric DEPOORTER · 17 overall | Minor | 4.74 | 4.68 | 4.15 | 3.84 | 4.77 | 333.64 | 69.2 | |
| 18 | Frank GILAIN · 18 overall | Minor | 4.59 | 4.35 | 3.75 | 4.39 | 4.72 | 330.14 | 68.5 | |
| 19 | Ruud BOS · 19 overall | Minor | 3.91 | 4.42 | 5.16 | 3.09 | 4.89 | 326.44 | 67.7 | |
| 20 | Eddy WITPAS · 20 overall | Minor | 4.31 | 4.56 | 5.44 | 2.93 | 4.46 | 322.39 | 66.9 | |
| 21 | Michel COLLET · 21 overall | Minor | 2.68 | 4.02 | 5.07 | 3.74 | 4.38 | 307.66 | 63.8 | |
| 22 | Constantin CIOBANU · 22 overall | Minor | 4.91 | 4.73 | 4.37 | 2.96 | 3.79 | 301.24 | 62.5 | |
| 23 | Gérard ALBERT · 23 overall | Minor | 6.04 | 6.29 | 5.51 | 5.23 | 0.00 | 293.18 | 60.8 | |
| 24 | Jean-Marc VANHEE · 24 overall | Minor | 2.31 | 4.41 | 4.37 | 3.10 | 4.10 | 284.48 | 59.0 | |
| 25 | Romain VAN INGELGEM · 25 overall | Minor | 4.82 | 4.98 | 6.42 | 3.94 | 0.00 | 254.74 | 52.8 | |
| 26 | Marcela CRISTEA · 26 overall | Minor | 2.43 | 2.07 | 3.20 | 2.73 | 3.00 | 205.01 | 42.5 | |
| 27 | Pascal RADEMACHER · 27 overall | Minor | 2.63 | 4.05 | 4.49 | 3.15 | 0.00 | 186.69 | 38.7 | |
| 28 | Christel NOTET · 28 overall | Minor | 1.19 | 2.61 | 2.92 | 1.92 | 2.00 | 162.37 | 33.7 | |
| 29 | Sauro CAPOZZA DQ · 29 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | – | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nic WUYTS · 1 overall | Minor | 5.42 | 7.40 | 7.37 | 6.13 | 6.32 | 477.78 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Gregory WIJNS · 2 overall | Minor | 4.88 | 6.07 | 7.31 | 6.50 | 6.97 | 476.35 | 99.7 | |
| 3 | Sven PEETERS · 3 overall | Minor | 6.02 | 4.81 | 7.52 | 5.90 | 6.84 | 457.14 | 95.7 | |
| 4 | Maarten PROOST · 4 overall | Minor | 5.99 | 5.99 | 7.18 | 5.72 | 6.41 | 455.80 | 95.4 | |
| 5 | Jurgen RONSSE · 5 overall | Minor | 6.65 | 6.04 | 7.45 | 5.38 | 5.96 | 448.55 | 93.9 | |
| 6 | Maxime VEECKMANS · 6 overall | Minor | 6.01 | 6.24 | 7.27 | 5.33 | 5.73 | 438.31 | 91.7 | |
| 7 | Norman ANTOINE · 7 overall | Minor | 6.32 | 6.14 | 5.96 | 5.75 | 6.02 | 437.20 | 91.5 | |
| 8 | Olivier BODART · 8 overall | Minor | 5.72 | 6.36 | 6.60 | 5.98 | 5.22 | 429.00 | 89.8 | |
| 9 | Mike DESMEDT · 9 overall | Minor | 3.46 | 6.07 | 7.26 | 5.80 | 5.85 | 427.52 | 89.5 | |
| 10 | Yannick VERSCHAEREN · 10 overall | Minor | 4.35 | 6.13 | 7.11 | 5.10 | 5.87 | 421.54 | 88.2 | |
| 11 | Pieter PAPPAERT · 11 overall | Minor | 6.43 | 5.92 | 6.53 | 4.75 | 5.80 | 419.97 | 87.9 | |
| 12 | Alexandros VOMVAS · 12 overall | Minor | 5.51 | 5.42 | 6.57 | 5.57 | 5.65 | 417.20 | 87.3 | |
| 13 | David MISPLON · 13 overall | Minor | 5.51 | 6.53 | 6.46 | 5.22 | 4.91 | 408.08 | 85.4 | |
| 14 | Rias VERSCHAEREN · 14 overall | Minor | 4.67 | 5.99 | 6.54 | 5.69 | 5.03 | 406.09 | 85.0 | |
| 15 | Vincent TIMMERMANS · 15 overall | Minor | 4.36 | 5.07 | 6.33 | 5.19 | 5.95 | 401.23 | 84.0 | |
| 16 | Peter DE COCK · 16 overall | Minor | 5.27 | 6.47 | 4.94 | 4.75 | 5.57 | 394.51 | 82.6 | |
| 17 | Dries GOOSSENS · 17 overall | Minor | 4.78 | 5.71 | 5.37 | 5.70 | 5.08 | 390.41 | 81.7 | |
| 18 | Randy VERBEECK · 18 overall | Minor | 4.01 | 5.19 | 6.30 | 4.59 | 5.67 | 383.47 | 80.3 | |
| 19 | Danny CALLAERT · 19 overall | Minor | 4.12 | 6.00 | 5.94 | 5.05 | 4.71 | 376.89 | 78.9 | |
| 20 | Robbe VANDENBOSCH · 20 overall | Minor | 5.77 | 5.78 | 5.70 | 4.19 | 5.04 | 376.44 | 78.8 | |
| 21 | Jean-Jacques DEOM · 21 overall | Minor | 3.40 | 4.54 | 4.80 | 5.16 | 5.66 | 361.55 | 75.7 | |
| 22 | Jean-Luc COLSON · 22 overall | Minor | 3.86 | 5.51 | 5.29 | 4.64 | 4.95 | 358.78 | 75.1 | |
| 23 | Frank VAN DER VEKEN · 23 overall | Minor | 3.12 | 5.76 | 5.25 | 5.37 | 4.42 | 356.24 | 74.6 | |
| 24 | Jean-François SENTERRE · 24 overall | Minor | 4.68 | 4.85 | 4.79 | 4.41 | 5.13 | 350.22 | 73.3 | |
| 25 | David REMY · 25 overall | Minor | 4.49 | 5.41 | 5.42 | 4.49 | 4.33 | 347.16 | 72.7 | |
| 26 | Thomas MOUTHUY · 26 overall | Minor | 6.02 | 5.69 | 3.59 | 3.67 | 4.62 | 333.30 | 69.8 | |
| 27 | Babara BANGOURA · 27 overall | Minor | 4.54 | 4.16 | 5.42 | 4.39 | 4.48 | 332.21 | 69.5 | |
| 28 | Laurent RAMACKERS · 28 overall | Minor | 4.27 | 4.60 | 5.29 | 4.59 | 3.97 | 326.43 | 68.3 | |
| 29 | Youriy TOKMAKOV · 29 overall | Minor | 4.76 | 5.09 | 4.57 | 4.11 | 4.23 | 325.95 | 68.2 | |
| 30 | Geert HEREMANS · 30 overall | Minor | 4.17 | 4.77 | 5.38 | 2.74 | 5.19 | 325.73 | 68.2 | |
| 31 | Jos HENDRIX · 31 overall | Minor | 3.63 | 5.37 | 5.10 | 3.19 | 4.79 | 324.81 | 68.0 | |
| 32 | Kervyn ORINX · 32 overall | Minor | 3.07 | 5.74 | 4.77 | 3.83 | 4.10 | 316.74 | 66.3 | |
| 33 | Gérard ROGGE · 33 overall | Minor | 3.81 | 5.08 | 3.74 | 3.66 | 3.82 | 291.79 | 61.1 | |
| 34 | François ANTOINE · 34 overall | Minor | 3.84 | 4.15 | 3.09 | 3.69 | 4.67 | 291.55 | 61.0 | |
| 35 | Marcel SMEERS · 35 overall | Minor | 3.76 | 3.05 | 5.21 | 4.42 | 3.69 | 291.29 | 61.0 | |
| 36 | Marc HENDRICKX · 36 overall | Minor | 3.70 | 3.80 | 3.94 | 3.84 | 3.85 | 279.71 | 58.5 | |
| 37 | Stéphane SPRIMONT · 37 overall | Minor | 2.45 | 4.78 | 3.36 | 3.74 | 4.01 | 278.57 | 58.3 | |
| 38 | Kazadi André LUKUSA · 38 overall | Minor | 5.15 | 6.55 | 5.51 | 4.81 | 0.00 | 274.53 | 57.5 | |
| 39 | Sandro COSTA GOMES JORGE · 39 overall | Minor | 2.72 | 4.24 | 3.52 | 2.48 | 4.35 | 261.62 | 54.8 | |
| 40 | Axel JEANTY · 40 overall | Minor | 2.95 | 4.39 | 2.10 | 1.79 | 0.44 | 147.09 | 30.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tom SAUDEMONT · 1 overall | Major | 6.78 | 6.77 | 7.15 | 5.99 | 7.32 | 502.14 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Cédric HALLARD · 2 overall | Major | 6.67 | 6.80 | 6.74 | 5.15 | 6.35 | 460.14 | 91.6 | |
| 3 | Frederik MATTELAERE · 3 overall | Major | 4.76 | 6.98 | 5.48 | 5.46 | 5.97 | 430.84 | 85.8 | |
| 4 | Stijn GOSSYE · 4 overall | Minor | 4.18 | 7.04 | 6.55 | 5.22 | 5.48 | 425.17 | 84.7 | |
| 5 | Stijn VAN OERS · 5 overall | Minor | 5.12 | 6.14 | 7.04 | 5.49 | 5.14 | 422.60 | 84.2 | |
| 6 | Philippe VAN BERGEN · 6 overall | Minor | 5.57 | 5.77 | 5.77 | 4.99 | 5.51 | 404.49 | 80.5 | |
| 7 | Thomas VAN RAEMDONCK · 7 overall | Major | 4.55 | 5.61 | 5.41 | 5.19 | 5.52 | 394.19 | 78.5 | |
| 8 | Paul KOLLMANN · 8 overall | Major | 6.42 | 4.42 | 6.30 | 4.80 | 5.44 | 393.05 | 78.3 | |
| 9 | Gunther BUYS · 9 overall | Major | 5.88 | 6.05 | 5.68 | 4.78 | 4.62 | 386.34 | 76.9 | |
| 10 | Mathis LEYDER · 10 overall | Minor | 3.89 | 6.74 | 5.74 | 3.57 | 5.71 | 383.69 | 76.4 | |
| 11 | Michel COKAIKO · 11 overall | Major | 6.78 | 4.12 | 6.45 | 4.12 | 5.50 | 382.11 | 76.1 | |
| 12 | Julien DUMOULIN · 12 overall | Major | 5.63 | 4.53 | 5.88 | 4.99 | 5.00 | 377.49 | 75.2 | |
| 13 | Christian LACROIX · 13 overall | Major | 3.98 | 5.33 | 6.11 | 4.03 | 5.59 | 374.77 | 74.6 | |
| 14 | Steven DESCAMPS · 14 overall | Minor | 5.79 | 4.77 | 6.09 | 4.30 | 5.06 | 373.18 | 74.3 | |
| 15 | Karel MOORTGAT · 15 overall | Major | 5.06 | 4.26 | 6.15 | 4.65 | 5.12 | 369.22 | 73.5 | |
| 16 | Peter VERCAMMEN · 16 overall | Major | 4.42 | 4.38 | 6.08 | 3.67 | 6.03 | 367.09 | 73.1 | |
| 17 | John CONSTANT · 17 overall | Major | 4.38 | 5.03 | 4.56 | 4.60 | 5.19 | 356.56 | 71.0 | |
| 18 | Harold DEFUSTER · 18 overall | Minor | 5.36 | 7.05 | 6.96 | 2.70 | 3.65 | 352.83 | 70.3 | |
| 19 | Brecht KETS · 19 overall | Minor | 4.02 | 5.12 | 5.49 | 4.32 | 4.68 | 349.98 | 69.7 | |
| 20 | Stéphane DURY · 20 overall | Major | 5.04 | 4.44 | 4.21 | 3.99 | 5.39 | 341.96 | 68.1 | |
| 21 | Ken MAEREVOET · 21 overall | Major | 4.84 | 4.52 | 5.40 | 3.65 | 4.63 | 332.95 | 66.3 | |
| 22 | Marc DE COCK · 22 overall | Major | 3.69 | 4.43 | 4.87 | 3.86 | 4.99 | 328.68 | 65.5 | |
| 23 | Quentin DE POTTER · 23 overall | Minor | 2.52 | 3.62 | 5.16 | 4.51 | 5.06 | 325.65 | 64.8 | |
| 24 | Erik DULLAERTS · 24 overall | Minor | 4.95 | 4.59 | 5.33 | 4.04 | 3.76 | 322.28 | 64.2 | |
| 25 | Antonios ZACHARIADIS · 25 overall | Major | 5.52 | 6.91 | 7.48 | 5.07 | 0.00 | 321.88 | 64.1 | |
| 26 | Jef SCHOORS · 26 overall | Minor | 3.21 | 4.35 | 4.81 | 3.12 | 4.22 | 292.79 | 58.3 | |
| 27 | Pierre BROCHARD · 27 overall | Minor | 3.89 | 4.68 | 3.27 | 3.97 | 3.21 | 277.67 | 55.3 | |
| 28 | Dirk PROVINCIAEL · 28 overall | Minor | 4.15 | 3.74 | 0.00 | 4.13 | 3.73 | 240.95 | 48.0 | |
| 29 | Clément VANDENBERGHE · 29 overall | Major | 3.63 | 3.12 | 3.77 | 2.86 | 0.72 | 184.56 | 36.8 | |
| 30 | Franky VAN DAMME DQ · 30 overall | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 10 rounds · 125 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jens SERNEELS | Open | 7.2441 | 6.35 | 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Frank WITTERS | Open | 6.7961 | 6.18 | 6 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.91 |
| 3 | Tom SAUDEMONT | Standard | 6.7771 | 6.64 | 7 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 4 | Michel COKAIKO | Standard | 6.7751 | 7.38 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.98 |
| 5 | Cédric HALLARD | Standard | 6.6667 | 6.90 | 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.19 |
| 6 | Jurgen RONSSE | Production Optics | 6.6482 | 7.22 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 7 | Pieter PAPPAERT | Production Optics | 6.4336 | 7.15 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.39 |
| 8 | Paul KOLLMANN | Standard | 6.4234 | 6.85 | 4 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.39 |
| 9 | Norman ANTOINE | Production Optics | 6.3187 | 7.28 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.52 |
| 10 | Marc LAUWERS | Open | 6.1333 | 7.50 | 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.33 |
| 11 | Gijsbert SEMPELS | Production | 6.0377 | 7.95 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 12 | Gérard ALBERT | Production | 6.0367 | 7.62 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.99 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 20 rounds · 125 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Frank WITTERS | Open | 7.7488 | 12.26 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Nic WUYTS | Production Optics | 7.3960 | 12.98 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Dirk BAUWENS | Open | 7.2024 | 13.19 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.95 |
| 4 | Harold DEFUSTER | Standard | 7.0485 | 13.62 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Jens SERNEELS | Open | 7.0472 | 14.19 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.95 |
| 6 | Stijn GOSSYE | Standard | 7.0433 | 13.63 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.93 |
| 7 | Axl WITTERS | Open | 7.0050 | 13.99 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.40 |
| 8 | Frederik MATTELAERE | Standard | 6.9802 | 13.61 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.03 |
| 9 | Antonios ZACHARIADIS | Standard | 6.9138 | 14.03 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.09 |
| 10 | David DESCHEPPER | Production | 6.9014 | 14.20 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 11 | Steven DECLERCQ | Open | 6.8293 | 14.35 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.13 |
| 12 | Marc GILLIS | Production | 6.8120 | 14.68 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.70 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 18 rounds · 124 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jens SERNEELS | Open | 8.4630 | 10.28 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Frank WITTERS | Open | 8.3333 | 10.44 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.62 |
| 3 | Stephan VAN HAUWE | Open | 7.8534 | 11.46 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.52 |
| 4 | Axl WITTERS | Open | 7.7477 | 11.10 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.39 |
| 5 | Marc LAUWERS | Open | 7.5214 | 11.70 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.99 |
| 6 | Sven PEETERS | Production Optics | 7.5214 | 11.70 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 7 | Antonios ZACHARIADIS | Standard | 7.4783 | 11.50 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 8 | Jurgen RONSSE | Production Optics | 7.4523 | 11.54 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.17 |
| 9 | Philip VERDIN | Open | 7.4513 | 11.81 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.24 |
| 10 | Francis SERNEELS | Open | 7.3920 | 12.04 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.61 |
| 11 | Nic WUYTS | Production Optics | 7.3749 | 11.39 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.25 |
| 12 | Gregory WIJNS | Production Optics | 7.3126 | 10.94 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.50 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 22 rounds · 125 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jens SERNEELS | Open | 7.3018 | 14.38 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Mathieu VEREECKE | Production | 6.8831 | 15.40 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 3 | Gregory WIJNS | Production Optics | 6.5000 | 16.00 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 4 | Axl WITTERS | Open | 6.4048 | 16.55 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.49 |
| 5 | Marc LAUWERS | Open | 6.2164 | 16.73 | 18 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.65 |
| 6 | Nic WUYTS | Production Optics | 6.1272 | 17.30 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.69 |
| 7 | Tom SAUDEMONT | Standard | 5.9880 | 16.70 | 14 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 8 | Olivier BODART | Production Optics | 5.9754 | 17.07 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.12 |
| 9 | Francis SERNEELS | Open | 5.9551 | 17.80 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.71 |
| 10 | Willy DE VOS | Open | 5.9055 | 17.78 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.97 |
| 11 | Sven PEETERS | Production Optics | 5.8997 | 16.95 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.84 |
| 12 | Philippe VANREUSEL | Production | 5.8430 | 16.43 | 16 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.38 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 32 rounds · 120 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tom SAUDEMONT | Standard | 7.3206 | 20.90 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Jens SERNEELS | Open | 7.3010 | 21.23 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Gregory WIJNS | Production Optics | 6.9735 | 21.51 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Sven PEETERS | Production Optics | 6.8431 | 21.92 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 157.01 |
| 5 | Philippe VANREUSEL | Production | 6.7153 | 20.55 | 21 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 6 | Frank WITTERS | Open | 6.6063 | 22.10 | 22 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 144.78 |
| 7 | Axl WITTERS | Open | 6.5663 | 21.93 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 143.90 |
| 8 | Cédric LAMBEIR | Production | 6.4985 | 23.39 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 154.83 |
| 9 | Maarten PROOST | Production Optics | 6.4097 | 21.53 | 21 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 147.06 |
| 10 | Cédric HALLARD | Standard | 6.3451 | 23.01 | 18 · 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 138.68 |
| 11 | Stephan VAN HAUWE | Open | 6.3438 | 23.33 | 22 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 139.02 |
| 12 | Mathieu VEREECKE | Production | 6.3403 | 21.45 | 21 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 151.07 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 10 | 50 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 32 | 160 |
More from PSCK
- Oct 2, 2026PSCK IPSC: Handgun Oct 2, 2026 11 shooters
- Aug 20, 2026PSCK IPSC: Handgun Aug 20, 2026 14 shooters
- Jul 17, 2026PSCK IPSC: Handgun Jul 17, 2026 14 shooters
- Jun 11, 2026PSCK LVR 2026 53 shooters
- May 7, 2026PSCK IPSC: Handgun May 7, 2026 16 shooters
- Apr 10, 2026PSCK IPSC: Handgun Apr 10, 2026 15 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U1