Mar 15, 2023 · Level I
Ogsa Wed IPSC Mar 15, 2023
Shooters
13
Divisions
3
Stages
4
Rounds
89
Field
1 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lyndon Greenway | Standard | D | Minor | 445.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Murray Taylor Sti | Open | U | Minor | 411.06 | 1 |
| 1 | Linda Hoedemaker | Production | U | Minor | 295.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Colin Langley1228 | Open | A | Major | 386.37 | 2 |
| 2 | Gordon Davies1338 | Standard | C | Minor | 191.47 | 2 |
| 3 | Greg Donaldson1520 | Open | D | Minor | 372.13 | 3 |
| 4 | Atiwat Jongrittiporn | Open | U | Major | 371.51 | 4 |
| 5 | Wayne Emery1748 | Open | M | Major | 354.32 | 5 |
| 6 | J0e Malanczak1112 | Open | U | Major | 328.73 | 6 |
| 7 | Ian Hart | Open | U | Minor | 247.41 | 7 |
| 8 | Vic Susinetti | Open | B | Major | 213.52 | 8 |
| 9 | Sandra Alder | Open | U | Minor | 172.68 | 9 |
| 10 | Clifford Hart | Open | D | Minor | 94.48 | 10 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Murray Taylor Sti · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.58 | 5.05 | 5.10 | 3.91 | 411.06 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Colin Langley1228 · 2 overall | A | Major | 4.41 | 2.59 | 5.99 | 5.34 | 386.37 | 94.0 |
| 3 | Greg Donaldson1520 · 3 overall | D | Minor | 3.04 | 4.40 | 5.83 | 4.32 | 372.13 | 90.5 |
| 4 | Atiwat Jongrittiporn · 4 overall | U | Major | 4.19 | 4.32 | 4.24 | 5.27 | 371.51 | 90.4 |
| 5 | Wayne Emery1748 · 5 overall | M | Major | 3.64 | 3.62 | 4.93 | 4.86 | 354.32 | 86.2 |
| 6 | J0e Malanczak1112 · 6 overall | U | Major | 3.48 | 3.42 | 4.42 | 4.47 | 328.73 | 80.0 |
| 7 | Ian Hart · 7 overall | U | Minor | 2.59 | 3.25 | 2.74 | 3.56 | 247.41 | 60.2 |
| 8 | Vic Susinetti · 8 overall | B | Major | 1.14 | 2.76 | 3.56 | 3.51 | 213.52 | 51.9 |
| 9 | Sandra Alder · 9 overall | U | Minor | 1.47 | 2.60 | 2.02 | 2.53 | 172.68 | 42.0 |
| 10 | Clifford Hart · 10 overall | D | Minor | 0.60 | 1.60 | 1.23 | 1.25 | 94.48 | 23.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Linda Hoedemaker · 1 overall | U | Minor | 0.03 | 0.00 | 1.04 | 0.00 | 295.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lyndon Greenway · 1 overall | D | Minor | 3.02 | 2.59 | 3.50 | 4.03 | 445.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Gordon Davies1338 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 0.62 | 1.59 | 1.62 | 2.36 | 191.47 | 43.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1 Range 6Comstock · 28 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Murray Taylor Sti | Open | 4.5796 | 27.95 | 22 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Colin Langley | Open | 4.4108 | 29.02 | 18 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 134.84 |
| 3 | Atiwat Jongrittiporn | Open | 4.1895 | 31.03 | 18 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 128.07 |
| 4 | Wayne Emery | Open | 3.6417 | 34.05 | 22 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 111.33 |
| 5 | J0e Malanczak | Open | 3.4758 | 38.84 | 23 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.26 |
| 6 | Greg Donaldson | Open | 3.0437 | 24.97 | 17 · 6 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 93.05 |
| 7 | Lyndon Greenway | Standard | 3.0246 | 26.78 | 8 · 16 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 8 | Ian Hart | Open | 2.5893 | 50.98 | 24 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.15 |
| 9 | Sandra Alder | Open | 1.4685 | 49.03 | 19 · 5 · 2 · 2 · 2 · 0 | 44.89 |
| 10 | Vic Susinetti | Open | 1.1430 | 48.12 | 15 · 7 · 1 · 5 · 0 · 0 | 34.94 |
| 11 | Gordon Davies | Standard | 0.6240 | 65.70 | 12 · 10 · 1 · 5 · 0 · 0 | 28.89 |
| 12 | Clifford Hart | Open | 0.5975 | 103.76 | 17 · 5 · 2 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 18.27 |
2Stage 2 Range 7Comstock · 22 rounds · 12 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Murray Taylor Sti | Open | 5.0480 | 19.81 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Greg Donaldson | Open | 4.3967 | 20.47 | 13 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.81 |
| 3 | Atiwat Jongrittiporn | Open | 4.3246 | 22.43 | 13 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.24 |
| 4 | Wayne Emery | Open | 3.6249 | 25.38 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 78.99 |
| 5 | J0e Malanczak | Open | 3.4234 | 31.84 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.60 |
| 6 | Ian Hart | Open | 3.2493 | 30.16 | 16 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.81 |
| 7 | Vic Susinetti | Open | 2.7589 | 26.46 | 13 · 7 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 60.12 |
| 8 | Sandra Alder | Open | 2.5978 | 35.03 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 56.61 |
| 9 | Colin Langley | Open | 2.5941 | 23.90 | 14 · 5 · 1 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 56.53 |
| 10 | Lyndon Greenway | Standard | 2.5890 | 21.63 | 15 · 3 · 2 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 11 | Clifford Hart | Open | 1.6044 | 58.59 | 14 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.96 |
| 12 | Gordon Davies | Standard | 1.5886 | 48.47 | 13 · 7 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 67.50 |
3Stage 3 Range 8Comstock · 31 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Colin Langley | Open | 5.9927 | 21.86 | 21 · 9 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 2 | Greg Donaldson | Open | 5.8350 | 24.85 | 26 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.92 |
| 3 | Murray Taylor Sti | Open | 5.0953 | 28.85 | 27 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 131.79 |
| 4 | Wayne Emery | Open | 4.9334 | 27.77 | 27 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 127.60 |
| 5 | J0e Malanczak | Open | 4.4243 | 34.13 | 27 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.43 |
| 6 | Atiwat Jongrittiporn | Open | 4.2422 | 29.23 | 16 · 13 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 109.72 |
| 7 | Vic Susinetti | Open | 3.5638 | 37.32 | 25 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 92.18 |
| 8 | Lyndon Greenway | Standard | 3.4996 | 40.29 | 24 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 9 | Ian Hart | Open | 2.7362 | 50.80 | 29 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 70.77 |
| 10 | Sandra Alder | Open | 2.0199 | 58.42 | 25 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 52.24 |
| 11 | Gordon Davies | Standard | 1.6183 | 72.30 | 16 · 11 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.67 |
| 12 | Clifford Hart | Open | 1.2327 | 107.08 | 26 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 31.88 |
4Stage 4 Range 2Comstock · 8 rounds · 12 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Colin Langley | Open | 5.3405 | 7.49 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Atiwat Jongrittiporn | Open | 5.2709 | 6.83 | 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.48 |
| 3 | Wayne Emery | Open | 4.8603 | 8.23 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.40 |
| 4 | J0e Malanczak | Open | 4.4653 | 8.51 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.45 |
| 5 | Greg Donaldson | Open | 4.3202 | 7.87 | 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.36 |
| 6 | Lyndon Greenway | Standard | 4.0288 | 6.95 | 4 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 7 | Murray Taylor Sti | Open | 3.9080 | 8.70 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.27 |
| 8 | Ian Hart | Open | 3.5614 | 10.67 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.67 |
| 9 | Vic Susinetti | Open | 3.5088 | 10.26 | 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.28 |
| 10 | Sandra Alder | Open | 2.5281 | 14.24 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 18.94 |
| 11 | Gordon Davies | Standard | 2.3581 | 13.57 | 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 23.41 |
| 12 | Clifford Hart | Open | 1.2509 | 27.18 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 9.37 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 Range 6 | Comstock | 28 | 140 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 Range 7 | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 Range 8 | Comstock | 31 | 155 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 Range 2 | Comstock | 8 | 40 |
More from Ogsa
- Sep 6, 2025OGSA IPSC Sat Sep 06, 2025 5 shooters
- Apr 27, 2025OGSA IPSC Shotgun Sun Apr 27, 2025 8 shooters
- May 17, 2023Ogsa Wed TROPHY IPSC May 17, 2023 22 shooters
- May 14, 2023OGSA IPSC Sun May 14, 2023 14 shooters
- May 13, 2023OGSA IPSC Sat May 13, 2023 11 shooters
- May 3, 2023Ogsa Wed IPSC May 03, 2023 16 shooters
Field
GM0M1A1B–D5U6