Dec 1, 2022 · Level I · Classifier match
GK USPSA Xmas Mach December
Shooters
11
Divisions
2
Stages
1
Rounds
12
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aurimas NarkevičiusL10007634 | Open | U | Minor | 600000.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Darius Gleiznys | Production | Minor | 600000.00 | 1 | |
| 2 | Romualdas Miglinas | Open | U | Minor | 571506.00 | 2 |
| 3 | Marius Buivydas | Open | U | Minor | 525392.00 | 3 |
| 4 | Dainius Jokubavičius | Open | U | Minor | 464607.00 | 4 |
| 5 | Michail LitvinenkoNR0575 | Open | U | Minor | 447471.00 | 5 |
| 6 | Dovydas Ciurlionis | Open | U | Minor | 435595.00 | 6 |
| 7 | Mantas Mikalauskas0370 | Open | U | Minor | 397198.00 | 7 |
| 8 | Marius Krupoviesas0127 | Open | U | Minor | 397198.00 | 7 |
| 9 | Mantas Katkevicius | Open | U | Minor | 395328.00 | 9 |
| 10 | Marijus Stardust | Open | Major | 124092.00 | 10 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aurimas NarkevičiusL10007634 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.33 | 600000.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Romualdas Miglinas · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.07 | 571506.00 | 95.2 |
| 3 | Marius Buivydas · 3 overall | U | Minor | 4.66 | 525392.00 | 87.6 |
| 4 | Dainius Jokubavičius · 4 overall | U | Minor | 4.12 | 464607.00 | 77.4 |
| 5 | Michail LitvinenkoNR0575 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 3.97 | 447471.00 | 74.6 |
| 6 | Dovydas Ciurlionis · 6 overall | U | Minor | 3.87 | 435595.00 | 72.6 |
| 7 | Mantas Mikalauskas0370 · 7 overall | U | Minor | 3.53 | 397198.00 | 66.2 |
| 7 | Marius Krupoviesas0127 · 8 overall | U | Minor | 3.53 | 397198.00 | 66.2 |
| 9 | Mantas Katkevicius · 9 overall | U | Minor | 3.51 | 395328.00 | 65.9 |
| 10 | Marijus Stardust · 10 overall | Major | 1.10 | 124092.00 | 20.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Darius Gleiznys · 1 overall | Minor | 3.57 | 600000.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Deja VuComstock · 12 rounds · 11 runs · classifier 20-02
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aurimas Narkevičius | Open | 5.3254 | 10.14 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Romualdas Miglinas | Open | 5.0725 | 11.04 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.15 |
| 3 | Marius Buivydas | Open | 4.6632 | 11.58 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.54 |
| 4 | Dainius Jokubavičius | Open | 4.1237 | 13.58 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.46 |
| 5 | Michail Litvinenko | Open | 3.9716 | 14.10 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.75 |
| 6 | Dovydas Ciurlionis | Open | 3.8662 | 13.45 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.56 |
| 7 | Darius Gleiznys | Production | 3.5665 | 14.58 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 8 | Mantas Mikalauskas | Open | 3.5254 | 14.75 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.72 |
| 9 | Marius Krupoviesas | Open | 3.5254 | 14.75 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.72 |
| 10 | Mantas Katkevicius | Open | 3.5088 | 14.25 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.53 |
| 11 | Marijus Stardust | Open | 1.1014 | 17.25 | 5 · 2 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 12.41 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Deja Vu | Comstock | 12 | 60 | 20-02 |
More from VSI GINKLU KLUBAS
- Jun 16, 2024GK USPSA Marijampolė 10 shooters
- Nov 5, 2023GK USPSA Halloween 2023 12 shooters
- Oct 14, 2023GK USPSA Marijampolė_Taure 5 10 shooters
- Sep 9, 2023GK USPSA Marijampolė_Taure 4 7 shooters
- Aug 6, 2023GK USPSA Marijampolė_Taure 3 7 shooters
- Jul 2, 2023GK USPSA Marijampolė_Taure 2 10 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U9