Jul 19, 2023 · Level I · Classifier match
AL20 LRGI USPSA Jul 19, 2023
Shooters
15
Divisions
6
Stages
6
Rounds
108
Field
1 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bert HaseldenA136668 | Limited | C | Minor | 540.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Stefan WigginsTY54880 | Open | M | Minor | 534.78 | 1 |
| 1 | James ColeL5490 | PCC | A | Minor | 533.58 | 1 |
| 1 | Jay ZuercherA140005 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 496.20 | 1 |
| 1 | Adam MillerA145652 | Limited Optics | B | Minor | 494.16 | 1 |
| 1 | Robert BeersTY91170 | Production | C | Minor | 480.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Michael PriceA114503 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 493.44 | 2 |
| 2 | Maurice HerndonA147877 | Limited Optics | C | Minor | 493.29 | 2 |
| 2 | William FletcherA150927 | Open | C | Minor | 433.17 | 2 |
| 2 | Jared MaplesL5304 | PCC | B | Minor | 428.89 | 2 |
| 3 | Ethan PippinA149389 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 467.58 | 3 |
| 3 | Joseph KennamerA135858 | Open | D | Minor | 254.64 | 3 |
| 4 | James ColeL5490 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 403.62 | 4 |
| 5 | Amerson HaseldenA141919 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 368.40 | 5 |
| 6 | Marvin Mclemore | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 265.18 | 6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jay ZuercherA140005 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 7.10 | 6.40 | 3.66 | 7.62 | 5.16 | 7.13 | 496.20 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Michael PriceA114503 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 6.00 | 6.86 | 3.61 | 6.85 | 6.64 | 6.56 | 493.44 | 99.4 |
| 3 | Ethan PippinA149389 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 7.04 | 7.07 | 1.68 | 5.25 | 7.00 | 8.16 | 467.58 | 94.2 |
| 4 | James ColeL5490 · 4 overall | A | Minor | 5.61 | 4.51 | 2.38 | 5.45 | 6.43 | 6.20 | 403.62 | 81.3 |
| 5 | Amerson HaseldenA141919 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 5.66 | 4.55 | 2.50 | 6.02 | 3.90 | 4.80 | 368.40 | 74.2 |
| 6 | Marvin Mclemore · 6 overall | U | Minor | 3.75 | 2.74 | 1.59 | 3.99 | 4.25 | 3.54 | 265.18 | 53.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bert HaseldenA136668 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 4.88 | 4.43 | 0.80 | 5.36 | 3.97 | 5.28 | 540.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Adam MillerA145652 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 5.80 | 6.74 | 3.23 | 5.34 | 6.40 | 6.22 | 494.16 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Maurice HerndonA147877 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 6.71 | 6.66 | 2.06 | 6.40 | 7.59 | 4.31 | 493.29 | 99.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stefan WigginsTY54880 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 6.75 | 7.37 | 3.29 | 6.45 | 10.06 | 8.52 | 534.78 | 100.0 |
| 2 | William FletcherA150927 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 7.12 | 7.12 | 1.29 | 6.20 | 6.84 | 5.44 | 433.17 | 81.0 |
| 3 | Joseph KennamerA135858 · 3 overall | D | Minor | 3.31 | 5.12 | 0.30 | 4.38 | 3.54 | 3.58 | 254.64 | 47.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | James ColeL5490 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 7.42 | 8.19 | 5.43 | 7.39 | 9.10 | 10.56 | 533.58 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jared MaplesL5304 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 7.86 | 7.01 | 5.50 | 4.08 | 6.00 | 7.55 | 428.89 | 80.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3· | S4 | S5 | S6· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert BeersTY91170 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 3.94 | 3.71 | 0.50 | 4.52 | 2.40 | 0.00 | 480.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Bay 1 Stage 1Comstock · 20 rounds · 15 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jared Maples | PCC | 7.8589 | 12.47 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | James Cole | PCC | 7.4239 | 13.47 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.46 |
| 3 | William Fletcher | Open | 7.1164 | 13.49 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Jay Zuercher | Carry Optics | 7.1025 | 12.39 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Ethan Pippin | Carry Optics | 7.0423 | 14.20 | 20 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.15 |
| 6 | Stefan Wiggins | Open | 6.7451 | 12.75 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 94.78 |
| 7 | Maurice Herndon | Limited Optics | 6.7114 | 13.41 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 8 | Michael Price | Carry Optics | 6.0026 | 15.66 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.51 |
| 9 | Adam Miller | Limited Optics | 5.8008 | 15.86 | 17 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.43 |
| 10 | Amerson Haselden | Carry Optics | 5.6639 | 15.89 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.75 |
| 11 | James Cole | Carry Optics | 5.6098 | 16.40 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.98 |
| 12 | Bert Haselden | Limited | 4.8832 | 18.84 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
2Bay 1 Stage 2Comstock · 21 rounds · 15 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | James Cole | PCC | 8.1897 | 11.60 | 16 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 2 | Stefan Wiggins | Open | 7.3716 | 13.43 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 3 | William Fletcher | Open | 7.1214 | 13.34 | 16 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.44 |
| 4 | Ethan Pippin | Carry Optics | 7.0691 | 12.59 | 15 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 5 | Jared Maples | PCC | 7.0079 | 12.70 | 13 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.85 |
| 6 | Michael Price | Carry Optics | 6.8576 | 13.27 | 15 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.86 |
| 7 | Adam Miller | Limited Optics | 6.7376 | 14.10 | 16 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 8 | Maurice Herndon | Limited Optics | 6.6613 | 12.46 | 11 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.81 |
| 9 | Jay Zuercher | Carry Optics | 6.3958 | 13.29 | 16 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 10 | Joseph Kennamer | Open | 5.1189 | 19.34 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.91 |
| 11 | Amerson Haselden | Carry Optics | 4.5455 | 15.40 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 67.52 |
| 12 | James Cole | Carry Optics | 4.5067 | 16.42 | 12 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 66.94 |
3Bay 1 ClassiferVirginia · 15 rounds · 15 runs · classifier 99-47
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jared Maples | PCC | 5.4963 | 12.19 | 11 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 2 | James Cole | PCC | 5.4316 | 10.31 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 74.12 |
| 3 | Jay Zuercher | Carry Optics | 3.6561 | 14.77 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 4 | Michael Price | Carry Optics | 3.6145 | 17.43 | 9 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 74.15 |
| 5 | Stefan Wiggins | Open | 3.2850 | 13.09 | 12 · 1 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 6 | Adam Miller | Limited Optics | 3.2297 | 16.72 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 7 | Amerson Haselden | Carry Optics | 2.4982 | 28.42 | 13 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.25 |
| 8 | James Cole | Carry Optics | 2.3755 | 21.89 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 48.73 |
| 9 | Maurice Herndon | Limited Optics | 2.0601 | 17.96 | 10 · 2 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 47.84 |
| 10 | Ethan Pippin | Carry Optics | 1.6807 | 13.09 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 34.48 |
| 11 | Marvin Mclemore | Carry Optics | 1.5880 | 23.30 | 10 · 2 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 32.58 |
| 12 | William Fletcher | Open | 1.2865 | 17.10 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 29.37 |
4Bay 2 Stage 1Comstock · 20 rounds · 15 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jay Zuercher | Carry Optics | 7.6207 | 11.81 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | James Cole | PCC | 7.3851 | 13.27 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Michael Price | Carry Optics | 6.8452 | 13.44 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.82 |
| 4 | Stefan Wiggins | Open | 6.4516 | 13.33 | 13 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | Maurice Herndon | Limited Optics | 6.4012 | 12.81 | 12 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 6 | William Fletcher | Open | 6.1972 | 14.20 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.06 |
| 7 | Amerson Haselden | Carry Optics | 6.0161 | 13.63 | 12 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.94 |
| 8 | James Cole | Carry Optics | 5.4475 | 15.42 | 13 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.48 |
| 9 | Bert Haselden | Limited | 5.3583 | 16.05 | 13 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 10 | Adam Miller | Limited Optics | 5.3351 | 15.37 | 17 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 83.35 |
| 11 | Ethan Pippin | Carry Optics | 5.2544 | 11.99 | 13 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 68.95 |
| 12 | Robert Beers | Production | 4.5181 | 19.92 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
5Bay 2 Stage 2 Comstock · 20 rounds · 15 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stefan Wiggins | Open | 10.0585 | 8.55 | 14 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | James Cole | PCC | 9.0997 | 10.33 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Maurice Herndon | Limited Optics | 7.5862 | 11.60 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Ethan Pippin | Carry Optics | 6.9966 | 11.72 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 5 | William Fletcher | Open | 6.8359 | 10.24 | 6 · 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.96 |
| 6 | Michael Price | Carry Optics | 6.6397 | 12.35 | 11 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.90 |
| 7 | James Cole | Carry Optics | 6.4319 | 13.06 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 91.93 |
| 8 | Adam Miller | Limited Optics | 6.4012 | 12.81 | 17 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 84.38 |
| 9 | Jared Maples | PCC | 5.9970 | 13.34 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 65.90 |
| 10 | Jay Zuercher | Carry Optics | 5.1608 | 13.37 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 73.76 |
| 11 | Marvin Mclemore | Carry Optics | 4.2516 | 23.05 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.77 |
| 12 | Bert Haselden | Limited | 3.9713 | 18.13 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 100.00 |
6Bay 2 ClassiferVirginia · 12 rounds · 14 runs · classifier 99-48
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | James Cole | PCC | 10.5634 | 5.68 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Stefan Wiggins | Open | 8.5169 | 6.81 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Ethan Pippin | Carry Optics | 8.1633 | 7.35 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Jared Maples | PCC | 7.5472 | 7.95 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.87 |
| 5 | Jay Zuercher | Carry Optics | 7.1341 | 8.13 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.44 |
| 6 | Michael Price | Carry Optics | 6.5574 | 7.93 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.20 |
| 7 | Adam Miller | Limited Optics | 6.2165 | 9.33 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 8 | James Cole | Carry Optics | 6.1983 | 9.68 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.56 |
| 9 | William Fletcher | Open | 5.4430 | 7.90 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 38.34 |
| 10 | Bert Haselden | Limited | 5.2780 | 10.61 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 11 | Amerson Haselden | Carry Optics | 4.7991 | 8.96 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 35.27 |
| 12 | Maurice Herndon | Limited Optics | 4.3142 | 9.04 | 9 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 41.64 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bay 1 Stage 1 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 2 | Bay 1 Stage 2 | Comstock | 21 | 105 | |
| 3 | Bay 1 Classifer | Virginia | 15 | 75 | 99-47 |
| 4 | Bay 2 Stage 1 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 5 | Bay 2 Stage 2 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 6 | Bay 2 Classifer | Virginia | 12 | 60 | 99-48 |
More from Last Resort Training And Range
- Feb 26, 2025AL20 LRGI USPSA Feb 26, 2025 16 shooters
- Feb 19, 2025AL20 LRGI USPSA Feb 19, 2025 9 shooters
- Feb 5, 2025AL20 LRGI USPSA Feb 5, 2025 14 shooters
- Jan 29, 2025AL20 LRGI USPSA Jan 29, 2025 16 shooters
- Jan 19, 2025AL20 LRGI USPSA Jan 22, 2025 14 shooters
- Jan 15, 2025AL 20 LRGI USPSA Jan 15, 2025 15 shooters
Field
GM0M1A2B–D11U1