Jul 3, 2021 · Level I
RRGC IPSC Jul 03, 2021
Shooters
16
Divisions
4
Stages
4
Rounds
59
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dave W | Production | U | Minor | 295.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Steve J | Standard | U | Major | 290.76 | 1 |
| 1 | Gareth H | Classic | U | Minor | 247.31 | 1 |
| 1 | Dillon C | Production Optics | U | Minor | 130.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Andre P | Production | U | Minor | 212.38 | 2 |
| 2 | Ronnie S | Classic | U | Minor | 208.84 | 2 |
| 2 | Peter M | Standard | U | Minor | 117.53 | 2 |
| 3 | Kevin M | Classic | U | Minor | 192.75 | 3 |
| 3 | Jeremy W | Production | U | Minor | 103.06 | 3 |
| 4 | TC Y | Classic | U | Major | 184.56 | 4 |
| 4 | Kobi R | Production | U | Minor | 71.49 | 4 |
| 5 | Rhys M | Production | U | Minor | 50.82 | 5 |
| 5 | Dan H | Classic | U | Minor | 48.02 | 5 |
| 6 | Mike Mc | Classic | U | Minor | 33.94 | 6 |
| 6 | Giles R | Production | U | Minor | 32.87 | 6 |
| 7 | Pam H | Production | U | Minor | 28.20 | 7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gareth H · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.75 | 2.25 | 3.22 | 2.65 | 247.31 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Ronnie S · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.76 | 3.91 | 2.47 | 1.76 | 208.84 | 84.5 |
| 3 | Kevin M · 3 overall | U | Minor | 4.35 | 3.40 | 4.00 | 0.00 | 192.75 | 77.9 |
| 4 | TC Y · 4 overall | U | Major | 1.44 | 3.41 | 2.19 | 2.02 | 184.56 | 74.6 |
| 5 | Dan H · 5 overall | U | Minor | 0.57 | 2.76 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 48.02 | 19.4 |
| 6 | Mike Mc · 6 overall | U | Minor | 0.59 | 1.74 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 33.94 | 13.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dave W · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.68 | 4.05 | 3.35 | 3.05 | 295.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Andre P · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.76 | 3.11 | 1.98 | 2.35 | 212.38 | 72.0 |
| 3 | Jeremy W · 3 overall | U | Minor | 1.04 | 2.92 | 1.95 | 0.00 | 103.06 | 34.9 |
| 4 | Kobi R · 4 overall | U | Minor | 1.80 | 2.75 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 71.49 | 24.2 |
| 5 | Rhys M · 5 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 1.56 | 1.32 | 0.00 | 50.82 | 17.2 |
| 6 | Giles R · 6 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 2.42 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 32.87 | 11.1 |
| 7 | Pam H · 7 overall | U | Minor | 0.36 | 1.47 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 28.20 | 9.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dillon C · 1 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 1.88 | 2.33 | 0.00 | 130.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steve J · 1 overall | U | Major | 3.67 | 4.65 | 3.17 | 3.54 | 290.76 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Peter M · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.91 | 4.02 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 117.53 | 40.4 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 14 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kevin M | Classic | 4.3537 | 14.70 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Peter M | Standard | 3.9102 | 13.81 | 7 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | Gareth H | Classic | 3.7479 | 17.61 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.26 |
| 4 | Dave W | Production | 3.6842 | 15.20 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 5 | Steve J | Standard | 3.6735 | 17.15 | 7 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.76 |
| 6 | Andre P | Production | 2.7636 | 19.54 | 7 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.51 |
| 7 | Ronnie S | Classic | 2.7586 | 17.40 | 4 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.35 |
| 8 | Kobi R | Production | 1.7975 | 33.38 | 10 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.15 |
| 9 | TC Y | Classic | 1.4425 | 29.81 | 7 · 3 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 23.19 |
| 10 | Jeremy W | Production | 1.0361 | 24.13 | 5 · 6 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 19.68 |
| 11 | Mike Mc | Classic | 0.5923 | 82.73 | 10 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 9.52 |
| 12 | Dan H | Classic | 0.5738 | 41.83 | 6 · 4 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 9.22 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 11 rounds · 16 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steve J | Standard | 4.6470 | 11.19 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 2 | Dave W | Production | 4.0508 | 12.59 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 3 | Peter M | Standard | 4.0157 | 12.70 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.53 |
| 4 | Ronnie S | Classic | 3.9143 | 13.54 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 5 | TC Y | Classic | 3.4107 | 13.78 | 7 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.92 |
| 6 | Kevin M | Classic | 3.3981 | 14.42 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.75 |
| 7 | Andre P | Production | 3.1120 | 14.46 | 6 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.25 |
| 8 | Jeremy W | Production | 2.9233 | 18.13 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.69 |
| 9 | Dan H | Classic | 2.7607 | 16.30 | 7 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.79 |
| 10 | Kobi R | Production | 2.7500 | 20.00 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.34 |
| 11 | Giles R | Production | 2.4209 | 20.24 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.87 |
| 12 | Gareth H | Classic | 2.2489 | 13.34 | 6 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 31.60 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 15 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kevin M | Classic | 4.0000 | 18.75 | 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 2 | Dave W | Production | 3.3479 | 20.61 | 12 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 3 | Gareth H | Classic | 3.2239 | 17.37 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.45 |
| 4 | Steve J | Standard | 3.1674 | 19.89 | 7 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 5 | Ronnie S | Classic | 2.4740 | 27.89 | 13 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.39 |
| 6 | Dillon C | Production Optics | 2.3256 | 23.22 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 7 | TC Y | Classic | 2.1922 | 23.72 | 8 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 41.10 |
| 8 | Andre P | Production | 1.9821 | 35.82 | 13 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.40 |
| 9 | Jeremy W | Production | 1.9499 | 28.72 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 43.68 |
| 10 | Rhys M | Production | 1.3250 | 40.00 | 7 · 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.68 |
| 11 | Pam H | Production | 0.0595 | 50.45 | 6 · 4 · 1 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 1.33 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 19 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Steve J | Standard | 3.5381 | 25.72 | 17 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 2 | Dave W | Production | 3.0490 | 29.19 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 3 | Gareth H | Classic | 2.6490 | 25.67 | 13 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 4 | Andre P | Production | 2.3498 | 33.62 | 13 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.21 |
| 5 | TC Y | Classic | 2.0171 | 39.66 | 12 · 3 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.34 |
| 6 | Ronnie S | Classic | 1.7595 | 41.49 | 10 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.10 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 11 | 55 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 15 | 75 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 19 | 95 |
More from RRGC
- May 16, 2026RRGC TODAYS SHOOT, IPSC: Handgun May 16, 2026 24 shooters
- May 9, 2026RRGC TODAYS SHOOT, IPSC: Handgun May 9, 2026 24 shooters
- May 2, 2026RRGC TODAYS SHOOT, IPSC: Handgun May 2, 2026 26 shooters
- Apr 25, 2026RRGC TODAYS SHOOT, IPSC: Handgun Apr 25, 2026 14 shooters
- Apr 18, 2026RRGC TODAYS SHOOT, IPSC: Handgun Apr 18, 2026 15 shooters
- Apr 11, 2026RRGC TODAYS SHOOT, IPSC: Handgun Apr 11, 2026 23 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U16