Apr 8, 2024 · Level I
Omegan Viikkokisat 7/24
Shooters
53
Divisions
6
Stages
5
Rounds
99
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sami Nikki169970 | Rimfire Open | Minor | 495.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Harri Vuorialho177441 | PCC Optics | Minor | 490.87 | 1 | |
| 1 | Timo Lehtikevari6829 | Production | Minor | 480.88 | 1 | |
| 1 | Santeri Suni140258 | Open | Major | 474.11 | 1 | |
| 1 | Patrick Treuthardt178974 | Production Optics | Minor | 454.63 | 1 | |
| 1 | Antti Kettunen166122 | Standard | Minor | 442.17 | 1 | |
| 2 | Armani Alex Kantola177522 | PCC Optics | Minor | 450.48 | 2 | |
| 2 | Stefan Borgström110275 | Open | Major | 448.02 | 2 | |
| 2 | Zhe WangWANGZHE | Production | Minor | 444.94 | 2 | |
| 2 | Aleksi Lahdenmäki173979 | Standard | Minor | 436.91 | 2 | |
| 2 | Tero Mara184638 | Production Optics | Minor | 433.34 | 2 | |
| 3 | Marko Reinikainen128623 | PCC Optics | Minor | 449.61 | 3 | |
| 3 | Henri Turunen147358 | Open | Minor | 426.96 | 3 | |
| 3 | Kaj Cederberg162595 | Standard | Minor | 416.97 | 3 | |
| 3 | Roope Suuronen183901 | Production Optics | Minor | 409.02 | 3 | |
| 3 | Miika Lehtinen177959 | Production | Minor | 393.23 | 3 | |
| 4 | Mikko Hazmuka173225 | Standard | Major | 412.44 | 4 | |
| 4 | Jussi JaurolaJJAUROLA | Production Optics | Minor | 393.39 | 4 | |
| 4 | Marko Silvennoinen160212 | Open | Major | 363.91 | 4 | |
| 4 | Timo Hakulinen180580 | PCC Optics | Minor | 360.12 | 4 | |
| 4 | Marko Sutinen158826 | Production | Minor | 348.63 | 4 | |
| 5 | Alex Silvennoinen160209 | Production Optics | Minor | 378.63 | 5 | |
| 5 | Teet MüllerTEXWILLER | Production | Minor | 338.10 | 5 | |
| 5 | Riitta Mäkelä179724 | Standard | Minor | 332.45 | 5 | |
| 5 | Matti Kauppi177292 | PCC Optics | Minor | 302.69 | 5 | |
| 5 | Matti Kivi118358 | Open | Minor | 269.16 | 5 | |
| 6 | Kai Turunen102762 | Production Optics | Minor | 375.06 | 6 | |
| 6 | Josef Huczkowski183707 | Production | Minor | 283.81 | 6 | |
| 6 | Tommi Kokki169938 | PCC Optics | Minor | 282.22 | 6 | |
| 6 | Sami Sällinen166041 | Open | Minor | 259.88 | 6 | |
| 6 | Kalle PiirainenOH6PAK | Standard | Minor | 239.96 | 6 | |
| 7 | Jesse Saarela175100 | Production Optics | Minor | 373.21 | 7 | |
| 7 | Hannu Räisänen10MMAUTO | PCC Optics | Minor | 279.20 | 7 | |
| 7 | Tuukka Taskinen173076 | Production | Minor | 259.84 | 7 | |
| 7 | Jari Into102092 | Open | Major | 253.73 | 7 | |
| 7 | Anna Stenberg DQ177988 | Standard | Minor | 0.00 | 7 | |
| 8 | Jari Silvennoinen156116 | Production Optics | Minor | 339.84 | 8 | |
| 8 | Joonas Rönn183891 | Open | Minor | 249.22 | 8 | |
| 8 | Sami Juntunen184845 | Production | Minor | 219.23 | 8 | |
| 9 | Mika Ojanen180878 | Production Optics | Minor | 324.99 | 9 | |
| 9 | Luukas Lindeman173131 | Open | Minor | 237.78 | 9 | |
| 9 | Mika Tervahauta164551 | Production | Minor | 213.74 | 9 | |
| 10 | Michael Kratochvil174237 | Production Optics | Minor | 311.69 | 10 | |
| 10 | Esa Fast182782 | Open | U | Minor | 206.97 | 10 |
| 10 | Pasi Karhinen183846 | Production | Minor | 187.77 | 10 | |
| 11 | Toni Bollström182180 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 281.86 | 11 |
| 11 | Arttu Ahlfors183862 | Open | Minor | 148.37 | 11 | |
| 11 | Sami Back182177 | Production | Minor | 122.94 | 11 | |
| 12 | Harri Wulff127239 | Production Optics | Minor | 185.48 | 12 | |
| 13 | Jarno Gauffin123848 | Production Optics | Minor | 153.84 | 13 | |
| 14 | Markus Lahti177946 | Production Optics | Minor | 145.80 | 14 | |
| 15 | Antti Suominen184913 | Production Optics | Minor | 144.48 | 15 | |
| 16 | Matti Virolainen184939 | Production Optics | Minor | 76.60 | 16 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Santeri Suni140258 · 1 overall | Major | 8.00 | 8.14 | 7.42 | 6.52 | 7.91 | 474.11 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Stefan Borgström110275 · 2 overall | Major | 8.12 | 7.57 | 8.49 | 5.31 | 8.10 | 448.02 | 94.5 | |
| 3 | Henri Turunen147358 · 3 overall | Minor | 3.23 | 8.17 | 8.19 | 6.90 | 9.05 | 426.96 | 90.1 | |
| 4 | Marko Silvennoinen160212 · 4 overall | Major | 4.70 | 7.00 | 6.64 | 4.68 | 7.34 | 363.91 | 76.8 | |
| 5 | Matti Kivi118358 · 5 overall | Minor | 4.79 | 4.97 | 5.25 | 2.85 | 4.59 | 269.16 | 56.8 | |
| 6 | Sami Sällinen166041 · 6 overall | Minor | 4.48 | 4.14 | 4.72 | 3.54 | 4.76 | 259.88 | 54.8 | |
| 7 | Jari Into102092 · 7 overall | Major | 3.36 | 3.41 | 6.41 | 4.10 | 5.26 | 253.73 | 53.5 | |
| 8 | Joonas Rönn183891 · 8 overall | Minor | 5.02 | 4.13 | 1.97 | 3.24 | 5.71 | 249.22 | 52.6 | |
| 9 | Luukas Lindeman173131 · 9 overall | Minor | 4.60 | 3.65 | 4.19 | 3.86 | 0.88 | 237.78 | 50.1 | |
| 10 | Esa Fast182782 · 10 overall | U | Minor | 2.34 | 3.31 | 3.99 | 3.55 | 3.96 | 206.97 | 43.7 |
| 11 | Arttu Ahlfors183862 · 11 overall | Minor | 3.35 | 3.45 | 4.14 | 0.00 | 2.50 | 148.37 | 31.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Harri Vuorialho177441 · 1 overall | Minor | 6.96 | 7.04 | 6.51 | 5.32 | 8.37 | 490.87 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Armani Alex Kantola177522 · 2 overall | Minor | 5.87 | 6.79 | 6.71 | 5.04 | 5.90 | 450.48 | 91.8 | |
| 3 | Marko Reinikainen128623 · 3 overall | Minor | 6.15 | 6.11 | 6.77 | 5.07 | 7.82 | 449.61 | 91.6 | |
| 4 | Timo Hakulinen180580 · 4 overall | Minor | 3.36 | 5.37 | 7.09 | 4.38 | 5.02 | 360.12 | 73.4 | |
| 5 | Matti Kauppi177292 · 5 overall | Minor | 4.50 | 3.85 | 4.40 | 3.70 | 4.06 | 302.69 | 61.7 | |
| 6 | Tommi Kokki169938 · 6 overall | Minor | 4.00 | 4.66 | 2.11 | 2.90 | 5.19 | 282.22 | 57.5 | |
| 7 | Hannu Räisänen10MMAUTO · 7 overall | Minor | 3.52 | 3.32 | 5.25 | 3.45 | 4.98 | 279.20 | 56.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Timo Lehtikevari6829 · 1 overall | Minor | 5.39 | 5.48 | 5.63 | 4.05 | 5.17 | 480.88 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Zhe WangWANGZHE · 2 overall | Minor | 5.95 | 5.14 | 5.03 | 3.32 | 4.24 | 444.94 | 92.5 | |
| 3 | Miika Lehtinen177959 · 3 overall | Minor | 3.19 | 4.51 | 5.06 | 4.17 | 2.91 | 393.23 | 81.8 | |
| 4 | Marko Sutinen158826 · 4 overall | Minor | 4.12 | 4.14 | 2.85 | 3.34 | 2.38 | 348.63 | 72.5 | |
| 5 | Teet MüllerTEXWILLER · 5 overall | Minor | 4.10 | 4.05 | 4.68 | 2.26 | 3.80 | 338.10 | 70.3 | |
| 6 | Josef Huczkowski183707 · 6 overall | Minor | 3.17 | 2.74 | 3.27 | 2.83 | 3.20 | 283.81 | 59.0 | |
| 7 | Tuukka Taskinen173076 · 7 overall | Minor | 2.80 | 2.46 | 3.80 | 2.63 | 2.25 | 259.84 | 54.0 | |
| 8 | Sami Juntunen184845 · 8 overall | Minor | 3.34 | 1.64 | 2.02 | 2.15 | 2.84 | 219.23 | 45.6 | |
| 9 | Mika Tervahauta164551 · 9 overall | Minor | 1.89 | 1.95 | 3.90 | 2.00 | 2.88 | 213.74 | 44.5 | |
| 10 | Pasi Karhinen183846 · 10 overall | Minor | 1.75 | 2.25 | 3.02 | 1.69 | 1.05 | 187.77 | 39.0 | |
| 11 | Sami Back182177 · 11 overall | Minor | 2.01 | 1.51 | 1.18 | 0.96 | 0.00 | 122.94 | 25.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Patrick Treuthardt178974 · 1 overall | Minor | 5.77 | 6.12 | 6.77 | 4.30 | 4.76 | 454.63 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Tero Mara184638 · 2 overall | Minor | 5.20 | 6.18 | 6.07 | 3.82 | 5.63 | 433.34 | 95.3 | |
| 3 | Roope Suuronen183901 · 3 overall | Minor | 5.43 | 5.67 | 6.97 | 2.99 | 5.45 | 409.02 | 90.0 | |
| 4 | Jussi JaurolaJJAUROLA · 4 overall | Minor | 4.66 | 3.96 | 4.89 | 5.36 | 5.18 | 393.39 | 86.5 | |
| 5 | Alex Silvennoinen160209 · 5 overall | Minor | 4.25 | 4.80 | 4.95 | 4.36 | 4.59 | 378.63 | 83.3 | |
| 6 | Kai Turunen102762 · 6 overall | Minor | 5.57 | 3.41 | 5.76 | 3.94 | 6.50 | 375.06 | 82.5 | |
| 7 | Jesse Saarela175100 · 7 overall | Minor | 4.68 | 5.61 | 5.67 | 3.57 | 1.32 | 373.21 | 82.1 | |
| 8 | Jari Silvennoinen156116 · 8 overall | Minor | 4.83 | 3.83 | 5.50 | 3.21 | 4.64 | 339.84 | 74.8 | |
| 9 | Mika Ojanen180878 · 9 overall | Minor | 3.92 | 3.86 | 4.69 | 3.80 | 3.40 | 324.99 | 71.5 | |
| 10 | Michael Kratochvil174237 · 10 overall | Minor | 3.58 | 4.77 | 4.34 | 2.87 | 2.73 | 311.69 | 68.6 | |
| 11 | Toni Bollström182180 · 11 overall | U | Minor | 4.02 | 3.51 | 4.93 | 2.97 | 0.68 | 281.86 | 62.0 |
| 12 | Harri Wulff127239 · 12 overall | Minor | 2.78 | 1.67 | 3.87 | 2.09 | 1.43 | 185.48 | 40.8 | |
| 13 | Jarno Gauffin123848 · 13 overall | Minor | 3.47 | 1.03 | 1.25 | 1.37 | 2.83 | 153.84 | 33.8 | |
| 14 | Markus Lahti177946 · 14 overall | Minor | 1.35 | 2.89 | 2.72 | 1.03 | 0.00 | 145.80 | 32.1 | |
| 15 | Antti Suominen184913 · 15 overall | Minor | 1.82 | 2.00 | 2.35 | 1.19 | 1.81 | 144.48 | 31.8 | |
| 16 | Matti Virolainen184939 · 16 overall | Minor | 0.33 | 1.33 | 1.78 | 0.79 | 0.55 | 76.60 | 16.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sami Nikki169970 · 1 overall | Minor | 6.63 | 4.46 | 3.05 | 5.94 | 8.03 | 495.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Kettunen166122 · 1 overall | Minor | 3.56 | 3.83 | 3.72 | 3.41 | 3.65 | 442.17 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Aleksi Lahdenmäki173979 · 2 overall | Minor | 3.92 | 4.70 | 3.89 | 2.20 | 3.53 | 436.91 | 98.8 | |
| 3 | Kaj Cederberg162595 · 3 overall | Minor | 3.22 | 3.24 | 3.38 | 3.53 | 4.14 | 416.97 | 94.3 | |
| 4 | Mikko Hazmuka173225 · 4 overall | Major | 3.63 | 3.99 | 3.09 | 3.58 | 0.00 | 412.44 | 93.3 | |
| 5 | Riitta Mäkelä179724 · 5 overall | Minor | 2.53 | 4.12 | 2.08 | 2.07 | 1.69 | 332.45 | 75.2 | |
| 6 | Kalle PiirainenOH6PAK · 6 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 3.72 | 2.70 | 1.30 | 3.09 | 239.96 | 54.3 | |
| 7 | Anna Stenberg DQ177988 · 7 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1 Toiminta MediumComstock · 22 rounds · 51 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stefan Borgström | Open | 8.1210 | 12.56 | 14 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Santeri Suni | Open | 8.0000 | 13.25 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.36 |
| 3 | Harri Vuorialho | PCC Optics | 6.9589 | 14.37 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 4 | Sami Nikki | Rimfire Open | 6.6327 | 15.68 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 5 | Marko Reinikainen | PCC Optics | 6.1460 | 15.62 | 15 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.15 |
| 6 | Zhe Wang | Production | 5.9470 | 15.47 | 13 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 7 | Armani Alex Kantola | PCC Optics | 5.8718 | 16.69 | 16 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.82 |
| 8 | Patrick Treuthardt | Production Optics | 5.7740 | 16.28 | 15 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 9 | Kai Turunen | Production Optics | 5.5710 | 17.95 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.13 |
| 10 | Roope Suuronen | Production Optics | 5.4313 | 18.78 | 19 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.47 |
| 11 | Timo Lehtikevari | Production | 5.3935 | 18.17 | 17 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.76 |
| 12 | Tero Mara | Production Optics | 5.1961 | 20.40 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.99 |
2Stage 2 Toiminta LongComstock · 32 rounds · 52 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Henri Turunen | Open | 8.1656 | 17.39 | 24 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Santeri Suni | Open | 8.1383 | 18.80 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 159.46 |
| 3 | Stefan Borgström | Open | 7.5713 | 20.34 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 148.35 |
| 4 | Harri Vuorialho | PCC Optics | 7.0436 | 21.58 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Marko Silvennoinen | Open | 6.9982 | 21.72 | 26 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 137.12 |
| 6 | Armani Alex Kantola | PCC Optics | 6.7935 | 22.08 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 154.32 |
| 7 | Tero Mara | Production Optics | 6.1831 | 25.23 | 30 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 8 | Patrick Treuthardt | Production Optics | 6.1233 | 23.19 | 23 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 158.45 |
| 9 | Marko Reinikainen | PCC Optics | 6.1143 | 22.57 | 22 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 138.89 |
| 10 | Roope Suuronen | Production Optics | 5.6725 | 23.27 | 21 · 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 146.79 |
| 11 | Jesse Saarela | Production Optics | 5.6146 | 26.36 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.29 |
| 12 | Timo Lehtikevari | Production | 5.4826 | 25.90 | 25 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
3Stage 3 25 Seinä ShortComstock · 10 rounds · 52 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stefan Borgström | Open | 8.4922 | 5.77 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Henri Turunen | Open | 8.1911 | 5.86 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.23 |
| 3 | Santeri Suni | Open | 7.4199 | 5.93 | 4 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.69 |
| 4 | Timo Hakulinen | PCC Optics | 7.0946 | 5.92 | 7 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 5 | Roope Suuronen | Production Optics | 6.9652 | 6.03 | 7 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 6 | Patrick Treuthardt | Production Optics | 6.7747 | 6.79 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.63 |
| 7 | Marko Reinikainen | PCC Optics | 6.7692 | 6.50 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.71 |
| 8 | Armani Alex Kantola | PCC Optics | 6.7055 | 6.86 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.26 |
| 9 | Marko Silvennoinen | Open | 6.6378 | 6.93 | 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.08 |
| 10 | Harri Vuorialho | PCC Optics | 6.5089 | 6.76 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.87 |
| 11 | Jari Into | Open | 6.4103 | 7.02 | 5 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.74 |
| 12 | Tero Mara | Production Optics | 6.0683 | 7.91 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.56 |
4Stage 4 25 LongComstock · 27 rounds · 51 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Henri Turunen | Open | 6.8985 | 18.12 | 22 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 2 | Santeri Suni | Open | 6.5217 | 19.78 | 21 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 127.63 |
| 3 | Sami Nikki | Rimfire Open | 5.9383 | 22.06 | 25 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 4 | Jussi Jaurola | Production Optics | 5.3587 | 22.58 | 21 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 5 | Harri Vuorialho | PCC Optics | 5.3221 | 21.42 | 24 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 6 | Stefan Borgström | Open | 5.3067 | 22.99 | 16 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.85 |
| 7 | Marko Reinikainen | PCC Optics | 5.0670 | 23.88 | 20 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 128.53 |
| 8 | Armani Alex Kantola | PCC Optics | 5.0417 | 25.19 | 23 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 127.89 |
| 9 | Marko Silvennoinen | Open | 4.6796 | 23.72 | 19 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 91.58 |
| 10 | Timo Hakulinen | PCC Optics | 4.3752 | 28.57 | 22 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.98 |
| 11 | Alex Silvennoinen | Production Optics | 4.3586 | 28.22 | 23 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.80 |
| 12 | Patrick Treuthardt | Production Optics | 4.2969 | 23.04 | 22 · 3 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 108.25 |
5Stage 5 Short MetalComstock · 8 rounds · 49 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Henri Turunen | Open | 9.0498 | 4.42 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Harri Vuorialho | PCC Optics | 8.3744 | 4.06 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Stefan Borgström | Open | 8.1023 | 4.69 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.81 |
| 4 | Sami Nikki | Rimfire Open | 8.0338 | 4.73 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 5 | Santeri Suni | Open | 7.9108 | 4.93 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.97 |
| 6 | Marko Reinikainen | PCC Optics | 7.8161 | 4.35 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.33 |
| 7 | Marko Silvennoinen | Open | 7.3413 | 5.04 | 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.45 |
| 8 | Kai Turunen | Production Optics | 6.5010 | 5.23 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 9 | Armani Alex Kantola | PCC Optics | 5.9041 | 5.42 | 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.20 |
| 10 | Joonas Rönn | Open | 5.7143 | 5.95 | 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 25.26 |
| 11 | Tero Mara | Production Optics | 5.6259 | 7.11 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.62 |
| 12 | Roope Suuronen | Production Optics | 5.4487 | 6.24 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.53 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 Toiminta Medium | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 Toiminta Long | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 25 Seinä Short | Comstock | 10 | 50 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 25 Long | Comstock | 27 | 135 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 Short Metal | Comstock | 8 | 40 |
More from Omega Team Finland
- Apr 6, 2026Omegan Viikkokisat 7/26 52 shooters
- Mar 23, 2026Omegan Viikkokisat 6/26 44 shooters
- Mar 9, 2026Omegan Viikkokisat 5/26 52 shooters
- Feb 23, 2026Omegan Viikkokisa 4/26 47 shooters
- Feb 9, 2026Omegan Viikkokisat 3/26 44 shooters
- Jan 30, 2026Helmi Match 2026 142 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U2