Oct 25, 2018 · Level I
Pohjanmaa Practical, Viikkokilpailu Oct 25, 2018
Shooters
7
Divisions
2
Stages
6
Rounds
83
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Urmas | Open | U | Minor | 415.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Jussi Salovaara | Production | U | Minor | 390.85 | 1 |
| 2 | Kai Sillanpää | Production | U | Minor | 356.08 | 2 |
| 3 | Antti Piri | Production | U | Minor | 314.05 | 3 |
| 4 | Jarno Pispa | Production | U | Minor | 278.27 | 4 |
| 5 | Toni Ruokonen2347 | Production | U | Minor | 259.98 | 5 |
| 6 | Tero Mattila DQ | Production | U | Minor | 0.00 | 6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Urmas · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.85 | 3.76 | 4.19 | 3.70 | 4.10 | 2.26 | 415.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jussi Salovaara · 1 overall | U | Minor | 3.48 | 3.92 | 2.90 | 2.41 | 3.34 | 2.13 | 390.85 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Kai Sillanpää · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.54 | 2.93 | 2.29 | 2.31 | 2.78 | 3.07 | 356.08 | 91.1 |
| 3 | Antti Piri · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.54 | 2.70 | 2.64 | 2.79 | 1.50 | 2.36 | 314.05 | 80.3 |
| 4 | Jarno Pispa · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.35 | 2.59 | 2.23 | 2.00 | 2.09 | 1.62 | 278.27 | 71.2 |
| 5 | Toni Ruokonen2347 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 2.96 | 3.33 | 1.77 | 0.03 | 2.00 | 2.48 | 259.98 | 66.5 |
| 6 | Tero Mattila DQ · 6 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 16 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kai Sillanpää | Production | 3.5433 | 20.32 | 13 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Jussi Salovaara | Production | 3.4783 | 17.25 | 7 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.53 |
| 3 | Toni Ruokonen | Production | 2.9630 | 18.90 | 5 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.90 |
| 4 | Antti Urmas | Open | 2.8460 | 17.92 | 9 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | Antti Piri | Production | 2.5373 | 26.80 | 10 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.29 |
| 6 | Jarno Pispa | Production | 2.3457 | 32.40 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.96 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 16 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jussi Salovaara | Production | 3.9169 | 16.85 | 9 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Antti Urmas | Open | 3.7624 | 15.15 | 12 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Toni Ruokonen | Production | 3.3333 | 19.80 | 9 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.08 |
| 4 | Kai Sillanpää | Production | 2.9323 | 23.19 | 11 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.89 |
| 5 | Antti Piri | Production | 2.7017 | 27.39 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.18 |
| 6 | Jarno Pispa | Production | 2.5866 | 23.97 | 9 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.83 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 16 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Urmas | Open | 4.1879 | 17.67 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Jussi Salovaara | Production | 2.8974 | 24.16 | 12 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Antti Piri | Production | 2.6359 | 24.28 | 9 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.78 |
| 4 | Kai Sillanpää | Production | 2.2879 | 20.98 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 63.17 |
| 5 | Jarno Pispa | Production | 2.2298 | 32.29 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.57 |
| 6 | Toni Ruokonen | Production | 1.7708 | 40.66 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.89 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 13 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Urmas | Open | 3.7015 | 16.48 | 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 2 | Antti Piri | Production | 2.7892 | 21.87 | 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 3 | Jussi Salovaara | Production | 2.4054 | 25.36 | 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.05 |
| 4 | Kai Sillanpää | Production | 2.3129 | 23.78 | 8 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.90 |
| 5 | Jarno Pispa | Production | 1.9980 | 30.53 | 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.56 |
| 6 | Toni Ruokonen | Production | 0.0342 | 29.22 | 7 · 1 · 3 · 2 · 2 · 0 | 0.80 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 13 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Urmas | Open | 4.0962 | 15.38 | 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 2 | Jussi Salovaara | Production | 3.3396 | 15.87 | 9 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 3 | Kai Sillanpää | Production | 2.7804 | 21.22 | 10 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.12 |
| 4 | Jarno Pispa | Production | 2.0851 | 23.50 | 10 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 40.58 |
| 5 | Toni Ruokonen | Production | 2.0019 | 20.98 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 38.96 |
| 6 | Antti Piri | Production | 1.5040 | 25.93 | 10 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 29.27 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 9 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kai Sillanpää | Production | 3.0717 | 14.65 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 2 | Toni Ruokonen | Production | 2.4809 | 15.72 | 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.35 |
| 3 | Antti Piri | Production | 2.3565 | 16.55 | 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.52 |
| 4 | Antti Urmas | Open | 2.2556 | 14.63 | 4 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 5 | Jussi Salovaara | Production | 2.1341 | 16.40 | 4 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.27 |
| 6 | Jarno Pispa | Production | 1.6226 | 21.57 | 4 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 23.77 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 13 | 65 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 13 | 65 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 9 | 45 |
More from Pohjanmaa Practical
- Aug 15, 2024POP IPSC Aug 15, 2024 W33 8 shooters
- Jun 20, 2024POP IPSC Jun 20, 2024 6 shooters
- Aug 10, 2023IPSC Aug 10, 2023 12 shooters
- Jul 1, 2020POP 3gun. Jul 01, 2020 10 shooters
- Jun 24, 2020POP 3gn Jun 24, 2020 12 shooters
- Jun 11, 2020PoP VK24 Jun 11, 2020 17 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U7