Jul 22, 2026 · Level I
ALPHA WEDNESDAYS W30
Shooters
42
Divisions
6
Stages
4
Rounds
49
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rene Papli | Open | Major | 245.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Ilja DudinovLETUCH | Optics | Minor | 244.16 | 1 | |
| 1 | Aleksandr LomeikoLOOM | PCC Optics | Minor | 238.61 | 1 | |
| 1 | Aleksandr ŠavrinAALEX | Standard | Major | 232.12 | 1 | |
| 1 | Juri KidjajevJURI | Production | Minor | 226.51 | 1 | |
| 1 | Janek Kivirand | Production Optics | Minor | 216.20 | 1 | |
| 2 | Mihkel KuldLS2760 | Standard | Minor | 221.43 | 2 | |
| 2 | Dmitri PCC Dragunov | PCC Optics | Minor | 211.80 | 2 | |
| 2 | Maksim StekolštšikovBARMALEY | Optics | Minor | 211.49 | 2 | |
| 2 | Marko Pokk | Production Optics | Minor | 211.00 | 2 | |
| 2 | Dmitri BrodskiDBRODSKI | Production | Minor | 209.99 | 2 | |
| 2 | Valentin Schults | Open | Minor | 147.81 | 2 | |
| 3 | Aivar Anton | Production Optics | Minor | 209.43 | 3 | |
| 3 | Eduard Nasirov | Production | Minor | 202.70 | 3 | |
| 3 | Aleksandr A. SerenokSASS | Standard | Minor | 202.36 | 3 | |
| 3 | Dmitri Vaštšenko | PCC Optics | Minor | 198.95 | 3 | |
| 3 | Juri Prokopenko | Optics | Minor | 143.16 | 3 | |
| 3 | Toivo Iskül | Open | Minor | 121.62 | 3 | |
| 4 | Dmitri Dragunov | Production Optics | Minor | 198.11 | 4 | |
| 4 | Mihhail JakovlevMIKE | Production | Minor | 196.80 | 4 | |
| 4 | Dmitri Grubõi | Standard | Minor | 195.26 | 4 | |
| 4 | Tatjana Otter | PCC Optics | Minor | 166.00 | 4 | |
| 5 | Sergei S. Nikitin | Production Optics | Minor | 195.69 | 5 | |
| 5 | Ilya Yampolskiy | Production | Minor | 195.18 | 5 | |
| 5 | Ruslan Zeltser | Standard | Minor | 177.64 | 5 | |
| 5 | Natalia Kuld | PCC Optics | Minor | 164.07 | 5 | |
| 6 | Aleksandr VološinALEX | Production | Minor | 181.89 | 6 | |
| 6 | Andrei Kolesov | Standard | Major | 151.34 | 6 | |
| 6 | Reelika Tammemäe-KadakMJAU | Production Optics | Minor | 124.76 | 6 | |
| 7 | Marko Kull | Production | Minor | 146.03 | 7 | |
| 7 | Riho Ots | Standard | Minor | 143.21 | 7 | |
| 7 | Maarten Willem Roeper | Production Optics | Minor | 121.26 | 7 | |
| 8 | Heidi Esva | Production | Minor | 141.36 | 8 | |
| 8 | Georgi Proskin | Standard | Minor | 113.15 | 8 | |
| 8 | Arnold Matjašov | Production Optics | Minor | 100.80 | 8 | |
| 9 | Oleg Kleštšin | Production | Minor | 136.53 | 9 | |
| 9 | Konstantin Kotik | Standard | Minor | 24.05 | 9 | |
| 10 | Birgit Kannes | Production | Minor | 104.20 | 10 | |
| 11 | Andrei Jevdokimõtsev | Production | Minor | 100.24 | 11 | |
| 12 | Abdulkarim Saadallah Barake | Production | Minor | 83.50 | 12 | |
| 13 | Konstantin ChelpanovLS723 | Production | Minor | 65.62 | 13 | |
| 14 | Kristofer Mäger | Production | Minor | 64.54 | 14 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rene Papli · 1 overall | Major | 8.81 | 8.05 | 6.33 | 7.91 | 245.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Valentin Schults · 2 overall | Minor | 6.85 | 4.13 | 3.98 | 3.46 | 147.81 | 60.3 | |
| 3 | Toivo Iskül · 3 overall | Minor | 5.95 | 4.29 | 2.55 | 2.56 | 121.62 | 49.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ilja DudinovLETUCH · 1 overall | Minor | 8.21 | 7.89 | 6.27 | 6.23 | 244.16 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Maksim StekolštšikovBARMALEY · 2 overall | Minor | 6.62 | 7.50 | 4.63 | 6.33 | 211.49 | 86.6 | |
| 3 | Juri Prokopenko · 3 overall | Minor | 4.92 | 4.75 | 3.76 | 3.31 | 143.16 | 58.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aleksandr LomeikoLOOM · 1 overall | Minor | 10.51 | 9.36 | 7.35 | 5.63 | 238.61 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Dmitri PCC Dragunov · 2 overall | Minor | 7.91 | 7.93 | 6.59 | 6.45 | 211.80 | 88.8 | |
| 3 | Dmitri Vaštšenko · 3 overall | Minor | 7.38 | 8.54 | 5.74 | 5.72 | 198.95 | 83.4 | |
| 4 | Tatjana Otter · 4 overall | Minor | 5.35 | 7.29 | 5.68 | 4.31 | 166.00 | 69.6 | |
| 5 | Natalia Kuld · 5 overall | Minor | 6.48 | 4.83 | 5.69 | 5.12 | 164.07 | 68.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Juri KidjajevJURI · 1 overall | Minor | 9.35 | 8.37 | 4.13 | 6.35 | 226.51 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Dmitri BrodskiDBRODSKI · 2 overall | Minor | 8.15 | 5.26 | 5.69 | 5.97 | 209.99 | 92.7 | |
| 3 | Eduard Nasirov · 3 overall | Minor | 7.05 | 6.12 | 5.34 | 5.83 | 202.70 | 89.5 | |
| 4 | Mihhail JakovlevMIKE · 4 overall | Minor | 6.69 | 5.19 | 5.77 | 5.65 | 196.80 | 86.9 | |
| 5 | Ilya Yampolskiy · 5 overall | Minor | 6.16 | 6.76 | 5.40 | 5.04 | 195.18 | 86.2 | |
| 6 | Aleksandr VološinALEX · 6 overall | Minor | 7.18 | 5.16 | 4.49 | 5.15 | 181.89 | 80.3 | |
| 7 | Marko Kull · 7 overall | Minor | 5.28 | 4.53 | 3.50 | 4.40 | 146.03 | 64.5 | |
| 8 | Heidi Esva · 8 overall | Minor | 5.31 | 4.28 | 4.29 | 2.86 | 141.36 | 62.4 | |
| 9 | Oleg Kleštšin · 9 overall | Minor | 4.78 | 4.58 | 3.67 | 3.38 | 136.53 | 60.3 | |
| 10 | Birgit Kannes · 10 overall | Minor | 5.06 | 2.25 | 2.31 | 3.06 | 104.20 | 46.0 | |
| 11 | Andrei Jevdokimõtsev · 11 overall | Minor | 4.45 | 2.71 | 1.94 | 3.26 | 100.24 | 44.2 | |
| 12 | Abdulkarim Saadallah Barake · 12 overall | Minor | 2.04 | 1.69 | 3.11 | 2.66 | 83.50 | 36.9 | |
| 13 | Konstantin ChelpanovLS723 · 13 overall | Minor | 3.84 | 1.78 | 1.08 | 1.51 | 65.62 | 29.0 | |
| 14 | Kristofer Mäger · 14 overall | Minor | 2.77 | 1.39 | 1.88 | 1.61 | 64.54 | 28.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Janek Kivirand · 1 overall | Minor | 8.98 | 7.82 | 6.33 | 6.46 | 216.20 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Marko Pokk · 2 overall | Minor | 11.09 | 10.53 | 3.50 | 5.83 | 211.00 | 97.6 | |
| 3 | Aivar Anton · 3 overall | Minor | 8.64 | 8.97 | 6.03 | 5.41 | 209.43 | 96.9 | |
| 4 | Dmitri Dragunov · 4 overall | Minor | 8.43 | 6.44 | 6.25 | 5.68 | 198.11 | 91.6 | |
| 5 | Sergei S. Nikitin · 5 overall | Minor | 7.87 | 8.01 | 5.26 | 5.99 | 195.69 | 90.5 | |
| 6 | Reelika Tammemäe-KadakMJAU · 6 overall | Minor | 4.74 | 1.65 | 3.82 | 5.98 | 124.76 | 57.7 | |
| 7 | Maarten Willem Roeper · 7 overall | Minor | 4.29 | 5.36 | 3.42 | 3.69 | 121.26 | 56.1 | |
| 8 | Arnold Matjašov · 8 overall | Minor | 5.28 | 3.88 | 2.56 | 2.47 | 100.80 | 46.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aleksandr ŠavrinAALEX · 1 overall | Major | 8.29 | 6.62 | 5.11 | 6.07 | 232.12 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Mihkel KuldLS2760 · 2 overall | Minor | 9.04 | 7.43 | 4.48 | 4.24 | 221.43 | 95.4 | |
| 3 | Aleksandr A. SerenokSASS · 3 overall | Minor | 6.77 | 4.83 | 4.79 | 6.15 | 202.36 | 87.2 | |
| 4 | Dmitri Grubõi · 4 overall | Minor | 7.54 | 4.89 | 4.38 | 5.12 | 195.26 | 84.1 | |
| 5 | Ruslan Zeltser · 5 overall | Minor | 7.24 | 5.84 | 4.82 | 1.61 | 177.64 | 76.5 | |
| 6 | Andrei Kolesov · 6 overall | Major | 6.22 | 2.37 | 3.94 | 4.17 | 151.34 | 65.2 | |
| 7 | Riho Ots · 7 overall | Minor | 5.57 | 4.63 | 3.95 | 1.53 | 143.21 | 61.7 | |
| 8 | Georgi Proskin · 8 overall | Minor | 4.25 | 4.01 | 2.67 | 1.70 | 113.15 | 48.7 | |
| 9 | Konstantin Kotik · 9 overall | Minor | 2.13 | 0.94 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 24.05 | 10.4 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 14 rounds · 42 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marko Pokk | Production Optics | 11.0930 | 6.13 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Aleksandr Lomeiko | PCC Optics | 10.5072 | 5.52 | 9 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | Juri Kidjajev | Production | 9.3514 | 6.63 | 11 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 4 | Mihkel Kuld | Standard | 9.0361 | 6.64 | 10 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 5 | Janek Kivirand | Production Optics | 8.9762 | 7.13 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.64 |
| 6 | Rene Papli | Open | 8.8117 | 7.49 | 12 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 7 | Aivar Anton | Production Optics | 8.6370 | 7.41 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.50 |
| 8 | Dmitri Dragunov | Production Optics | 8.4321 | 7.59 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.21 |
| 9 | Aleksandr Šavrin | Standard | 8.2915 | 7.96 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.23 |
| 10 | Ilja Dudinov | Optics | 8.2126 | 8.28 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 11 | Dmitri Brodski | Production | 8.1522 | 7.36 | 9 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.02 |
| 12 | Dmitri PCC Dragunov | PCC Optics | 7.9082 | 7.84 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.68 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 12 rounds · 42 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marko Pokk | Production Optics | 10.5263 | 5.51 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Aleksandr Lomeiko | PCC Optics | 9.3645 | 5.98 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Aivar Anton | Production Optics | 8.9744 | 6.24 | 11 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.15 |
| 4 | Dmitri Vaštšenko | PCC Optics | 8.5366 | 6.56 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.70 |
| 5 | Juri Kidjajev | Production | 8.3682 | 7.17 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Rene Papli | Open | 8.0491 | 7.33 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 7 | Sergei S. Nikitin | Production Optics | 8.0123 | 6.49 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.67 |
| 8 | Dmitri PCC Dragunov | PCC Optics | 7.9343 | 7.31 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.84 |
| 9 | Ilja Dudinov | Optics | 7.8873 | 7.10 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 10 | Janek Kivirand | Production Optics | 7.8167 | 7.42 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.56 |
| 11 | Maksim Stekolštšikov | Optics | 7.5000 | 8.00 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.05 |
| 12 | Mihkel Kuld | Standard | 7.4264 | 7.81 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 13 rounds · 41 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aleksandr Lomeiko | PCC Optics | 7.3529 | 8.84 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 2 | Dmitri PCC Dragunov | PCC Optics | 6.5922 | 8.95 | 10 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.27 |
| 3 | Rene Papli | Open | 6.3330 | 9.79 | 10 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 4 | Janek Kivirand | Production Optics | 6.3305 | 9.32 | 10 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 5 | Ilja Dudinov | Optics | 6.2693 | 9.73 | 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 6 | Dmitri Dragunov | Production Optics | 6.2500 | 10.08 | 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.17 |
| 7 | Aivar Anton | Production Optics | 6.0277 | 10.12 | 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.89 |
| 8 | Mihhail Jakovlev | Production | 5.7656 | 10.58 | 12 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 9 | Dmitri Vaštšenko | PCC Optics | 5.7377 | 10.98 | 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.72 |
| 10 | Dmitri Brodski | Production | 5.6928 | 9.31 | 7 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.18 |
| 11 | Natalia Kuld | PCC Optics | 5.6918 | 11.42 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.32 |
| 12 | Tatjana Otter | PCC Optics | 5.6808 | 11.09 | 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.22 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 10 rounds · 41 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rene Papli | Open | 7.9114 | 6.32 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Janek Kivirand | Production Optics | 6.4603 | 7.43 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 3 | Dmitri PCC Dragunov | PCC Optics | 6.4516 | 7.75 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 4 | Juri Kidjajev | Production | 6.3492 | 7.56 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 5 | Maksim Stekolštšikov | Optics | 6.3325 | 7.58 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 6 | Ilja Dudinov | Optics | 6.2267 | 8.03 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.16 |
| 7 | Aleksandr A. Serenok | Standard | 6.1460 | 7.81 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 8 | Aleksandr Šavrin | Standard | 6.0680 | 8.24 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.37 |
| 9 | Sergei S. Nikitin | Production Optics | 5.9880 | 8.35 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.34 |
| 10 | Reelika Tammemäe-Kadak | Production Optics | 5.9776 | 8.03 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.26 |
| 11 | Dmitri Brodski | Production | 5.9744 | 7.03 | 7 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.05 |
| 12 | Eduard Nasirov | Production | 5.8252 | 8.24 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.87 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 13 | 65 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 10 | 50 |
More from ALPHA
- Oct 7, 2026ALPHA WEDNESDAYS W41 45 shooters
- Sep 30, 2026ALPHA WEDNESDAYS W40 37 shooters
- Sep 22, 2026ALPHA WEDNESDAYS W39 40 shooters
- Sep 16, 2026ALPHA WEDNESDAYS W38 50 shooters
- Sep 9, 2026ALPHA WEDNESDAYS W37 39 shooters
- Sep 2, 2026ALPHA WEDNESDAYS W36 36 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0