Sep 3, 2022 · Level I
SGC USPSA Match 9-3-22
Shooters
7
Divisions
4
Stages
4
Rounds
74
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nathan CorrA110804 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 321.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Jeremy BoutwellTY102634 | Limited | U | Major | 316.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Scott CrosbyFY56528 | Open | B | Major | 305.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Nathan LattinA143794 | PCC | Minor | 281.10 | 1 | |
| 2 | Toli BoutwellA137824 | PCC | U | Minor | 274.97 | 2 |
| 3 | Kevin FellerTY94396 | PCC | B | Minor | 265.66 | 3 |
| 4 | Larry RogersL3128 | PCC | C | Minor | 210.09 | 4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nathan CorrA110804 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 71.00 | 8.65 | 5.91 | 5.51 | 321.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jeremy BoutwellTY102634 · 1 overall | U | Major | 66.00 | 6.23 | 4.20 | 3.78 | 316.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Scott CrosbyFY56528 · 1 overall | B | Major | 55.00 | 4.81 | 4.18 | 3.41 | 305.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nathan LattinA143794 · 1 overall | Minor | 70.00 | 5.87 | 4.52 | 4.04 | 281.10 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Toli BoutwellA137824 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 63.00 | 7.88 | 3.93 | 3.52 | 274.97 | 97.8 |
| 3 | Kevin FellerTY94396 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 68.00 | 6.77 | 5.69 | 1.97 | 265.66 | 94.5 |
| 4 | Larry RogersL3128 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 56.00 | 2.09 | 3.93 | 3.57 | 210.09 | 74.7 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1[22-05] Win Some Lose SomeFixed · 24 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nathan Corr | Carry Optics | 71.0000 | 13.69 | 11 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.00 |
| 2 | Nathan Lattin | PCC | 70.0000 | 10.07 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | Kevin Feller | PCC | 68.0000 | 9.43 | 8 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.00 |
| 4 | Jeremy Boutwell | Limited | 66.0000 | 9.75 | 8 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.00 |
| 5 | Toli Boutwell | PCC | 63.0000 | 9.76 | 10 · 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.00 |
| 6 | Larry Rogers | PCC | 56.0000 | 7.09 | 8 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.00 |
| 7 | Scott Crosby | Open | 55.0000 | 14.18 | 4 · 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
2[22-04] Calm Before the StormComstock · 16 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nathan Corr | Carry Optics | 8.6538 | 8.32 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Toli Boutwell | PCC | 7.8838 | 9.64 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Kevin Feller | PCC | 6.7704 | 10.93 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.70 |
| 4 | Jeremy Boutwell | Limited | 6.2338 | 11.55 | 8 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | Nathan Lattin | PCC | 5.8687 | 12.95 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.55 |
| 6 | Scott Crosby | Open | 4.8062 | 12.90 | 12 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 7 | Larry Rogers | PCC | 2.0928 | 28.67 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 21.24 |
3[22-02] Lefty LooseyComstock · 18 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nathan Corr | Carry Optics | 5.9094 | 15.23 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Kevin Feller | PCC | 5.6854 | 15.83 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Nathan Lattin | PCC | 4.5198 | 19.47 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.55 |
| 4 | Jeremy Boutwell | Limited | 4.1966 | 18.11 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 90.00 |
| 5 | Scott Crosby | Open | 4.1808 | 20.57 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 6 | Toli Boutwell | PCC | 3.9326 | 16.02 | 16 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 62.25 |
| 7 | Larry Rogers | PCC | 3.9315 | 19.84 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 62.24 |
4[22-03] Double StackedComstock · 16 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nathan Corr | Carry Optics | 5.5058 | 14.53 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Nathan Lattin | PCC | 4.0392 | 17.33 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Jeremy Boutwell | Limited | 3.7791 | 17.20 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Larry Rogers | PCC | 3.5656 | 18.51 | 9 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.62 |
| 5 | Toli Boutwell | PCC | 3.5202 | 15.34 | 8 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 69.72 |
| 6 | Scott Crosby | Open | 3.4096 | 22.29 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 7 | Kevin Feller | PCC | 1.9672 | 24.40 | 10 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 38.96 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | [22-05] Win Some Lose Some | Fixed | 24 | 120 | |
| 2 | [22-04] Calm Before the Storm | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 3 | [22-02] Lefty Loosey | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 4 | [22-03] Double Stacked | Comstock | 16 | 80 |
More from Snowshoe Gun Club
- Oct 12, 2024SGC USPSA Classifier Match 10-12-24 17 shooters
- Sep 22, 2024SGC USPSA Match 9-22-24 10 shooters
- Sep 14, 2024SGC USPSA Classifier Match 9-14-24 UPDATE!!! 17 shooters
- Aug 25, 2024SGC USPSA Match 8-25-24 8 shooters
- Aug 11, 2024SGC USPSA Match 8-11-24 7 shooters
- Aug 10, 2024SGC USPSA Match 8-10-24 5 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D4U2