Feb 19, 2017 · Level I · Classifier match
PSGC USPSA IPSC: Handgun Feb 13, 2017
Shooters
45
Divisions
8
Stages
6
Rounds
155
Field
3 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paul CrawfordA91039 | Limited 10 | U | Major | 775.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Mark Wuesthoff | Revolver | U | Minor | 775.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Michael Boyle | Single Stack | U | Major | 775.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Hiro YamaguchiL3047 | Open | M | Major | 774.81 | 1 |
| 1 | Gabe ReyesA76130 | Production | U | Minor | 762.69 | 1 |
| 1 | Brian Drake | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 761.75 | 1 |
| 1 | Alan JenkinsTY26438 | PCC | A | Minor | 755.42 | 1 |
| 1 | Less AndersonA81101 | Limited | B | Major | 725.09 | 1 |
| 2 | Mike PapsA78063 | Limited | B | Major | 711.61 | 2 |
| 2 | Henry ToribioA38618 | Open | M | Major | 704.13 | 2 |
| 2 | Lawrence MatthewsFY60951 | PCC | U | Minor | 641.03 | 2 |
| 2 | Ador PatuboA81782 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 631.97 | 2 |
| 2 | Ron SiglerA100289 | Limited 10 | U | Minor | 582.45 | 2 |
| 2 | Jim Cathcart | Production | U | Minor | 533.47 | 2 |
| 2 | Tim Baker | Single Stack | U | Minor | 514.41 | 2 |
| 2 | John Murren | Revolver | U | Major | 307.16 | 2 |
| 3 | Roberto LomelliA79983 | Limited | C | Minor | 662.20 | 3 |
| 3 | Henry ToribioA38618 | PCC | U | Minor | 600.81 | 3 |
| 3 | Melinda HennesseyA76488 | Open | C | Major | 528.88 | 3 |
| 3 | Wes StrothersA84453 | Production | C | Minor | 521.54 | 3 |
| 3 | Nick Messerschmidt | Limited 10 | U | Minor | 435.31 | 3 |
| 3 | Phillip Fomotor | Single Stack | U | Minor | 215.33 | 3 |
| 4 | Lawrence MatthewsFY60951 | Limited | B | Major | 657.91 | 4 |
| 4 | Alan JenkinsTY26438 | Open | A | Minor | 521.54 | 4 |
| 4 | Craig SalsburyFY64603 | Production | C | Minor | 451.77 | 4 |
| 4 | Nick Messerschmidt | PCC | U | Minor | 442.80 | 4 |
| 4 | Lourdes Crawford | Limited 10 | U | Minor | 259.32 | 4 |
| 5 | Harold CopelandTY44539 | Limited | B | Major | 605.23 | 5 |
| 5 | Bobby McGeeTY44034 | Open | GM | Major | 494.32 | 5 |
| 5 | James Hall | Production | U | Minor | 441.24 | 5 |
| 5 | Lawrence MatthewsFY60951 | Limited 10 | B | Major | 53.34 | 5 |
| 6 | Richard Van Gorder | Limited | U | Minor | 520.29 | 6 |
| 6 | Eric MertenL4150 | Production | C | Minor | 435.89 | 6 |
| 6 | Scott Graham | Open | U | Major | 409.46 | 6 |
| 7 | Gabe EstradaA83348 | Open | C | Major | 393.16 | 7 |
| 7 | Debbie PapsA92544 | Limited | D | Major | 378.52 | 7 |
| 7 | David Henry | Production | U | Minor | 292.90 | 7 |
| 8 | Doug Loar | Open | U | Minor | 380.41 | 8 |
| 8 | James Grauer | Limited | U | Major | 318.46 | 8 |
| 8 | Ray Santos | Production | U | Minor | 249.15 | 8 |
| 9 | Michael AbdelnourTY97307 | Open | U | Major | 326.19 | 9 |
| 9 | Gordon CameronTY45256 | Limited | U | Minor | 273.57 | 9 |
| 9 | Catherine Kim | Production | U | Minor | 142.36 | 9 |
| 10 | Jan Kristiansen | Limited | U | Major | 217.37 | 10 |
| 11 | Paul CrawfordA91039 | Limited | C | Major | 40.00 | 11 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5· | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brian Drake · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.59 | 7.82 | 5.46 | 6.08 | 8.00 | 5.93 | 761.75 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Ador PatuboA81782 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.01 | 6.28 | 3.74 | 4.58 | 6.04 | 5.00 | 631.97 | 83.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5· | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Less AndersonA81101 · 1 overall | B | Major | 5.70 | 6.58 | 6.93 | 5.92 | 7.28 | 5.76 | 725.09 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Mike PapsA78063 · 2 overall | B | Major | 5.70 | 6.52 | 5.50 | 7.84 | 8.88 | 4.37 | 711.61 | 98.1 |
| 3 | Roberto LomelliA79983 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 4.47 | 6.23 | 5.77 | 6.13 | 7.97 | 5.50 | 662.20 | 91.3 |
| 4 | Lawrence MatthewsFY60951 · 4 overall | B | Major | 5.37 | 5.32 | 4.88 | 6.84 | 8.59 | 5.05 | 657.91 | 90.7 |
| 5 | Harold CopelandTY44539 · 5 overall | B | Major | 4.86 | 5.20 | 3.70 | 6.21 | 9.35 | 4.80 | 605.23 | 83.5 |
| 6 | Richard Van Gorder · 6 overall | U | Minor | 3.13 | 4.97 | 4.92 | 4.57 | 7.16 | 4.32 | 520.29 | 71.8 |
| 7 | Debbie PapsA92544 · 7 overall | D | Major | 2.22 | 3.07 | 3.57 | 4.79 | 3.86 | 2.88 | 378.52 | 52.2 |
| 8 | James Grauer · 8 overall | U | Major | 2.91 | 3.18 | 1.98 | 2.99 | 4.46 | 1.99 | 318.46 | 43.9 |
| 9 | Gordon CameronTY45256 · 9 overall | U | Minor | 1.92 | 3.84 | 3.47 | 3.55 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 273.57 | 37.7 |
| 10 | Jan Kristiansen · 10 overall | U | Major | 2.18 | 2.37 | 1.75 | 1.93 | 5.23 | 0.00 | 217.37 | 30.0 |
| 11 | Paul CrawfordA91039 · 11 overall | C | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 6.24 | 0.00 | 40.00 | 5.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5· | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paul CrawfordA91039 · 1 overall | U | Major | 4.30 | 6.64 | 5.47 | 6.14 | 9.23 | 4.94 | 775.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Ron SiglerA100289 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.15 | 4.55 | 4.07 | 4.31 | 7.28 | 4.44 | 582.45 | 75.2 |
| 3 | Nick Messerschmidt · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.07 | 4.72 | 1.57 | 3.10 | 5.35 | 4.27 | 435.31 | 56.2 |
| 4 | Lourdes Crawford · 4 overall | U | Minor | 1.44 | 2.22 | 1.94 | 2.04 | 2.86 | 1.62 | 259.32 | 33.5 |
| 5 | Lawrence MatthewsFY60951 · 5 overall | B | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 8.20 | 0.00 | 53.34 | 6.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5· | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hiro YamaguchiL3047 · 1 overall | M | Major | 7.81 | 9.78 | 8.79 | 10.12 | 10.92 | 8.24 | 774.81 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Henry ToribioA38618 · 2 overall | M | Major | 7.22 | 9.79 | 8.40 | 8.26 | 9.83 | 6.99 | 704.13 | 90.9 |
| 3 | Melinda HennesseyA76488 · 3 overall | C | Major | 4.57 | 7.03 | 5.64 | 7.46 | 8.16 | 5.91 | 528.88 | 68.3 |
| 4 | Alan JenkinsTY26438 · 4 overall | A | Minor | 5.66 | 6.96 | 5.56 | 6.04 | 8.07 | 5.52 | 521.54 | 67.3 |
| 5 | Bobby McGeeTY44034 · 5 overall | GM | Major | 6.31 | 9.35 | 7.39 | 7.68 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 494.32 | 63.8 |
| 6 | Scott Graham · 6 overall | U | Major | 3.51 | 6.10 | 3.85 | 6.08 | 5.16 | 4.65 | 409.46 | 52.9 |
| 7 | Gabe EstradaA83348 · 7 overall | C | Major | 3.88 | 5.40 | 4.80 | 3.44 | 7.69 | 4.40 | 393.16 | 50.7 |
| 8 | Doug Loar · 8 overall | U | Minor | 3.85 | 5.01 | 3.10 | 5.69 | 6.37 | 4.04 | 380.41 | 49.1 |
| 9 | Michael AbdelnourTY97307 · 9 overall | U | Major | 3.46 | 4.73 | 3.19 | 3.48 | 6.73 | 3.20 | 326.19 | 42.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5· | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alan JenkinsTY26438 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 6.02 | 7.76 | 7.87 | 7.69 | 10.16 | 7.39 | 755.42 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Lawrence MatthewsFY60951 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.40 | 7.93 | 5.92 | 7.90 | 12.90 | 4.06 | 641.03 | 84.9 |
| 3 | Henry ToribioA38618 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 4.83 | 7.26 | 5.71 | 5.44 | 12.83 | 4.70 | 600.81 | 79.5 |
| 4 | Nick Messerschmidt · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.93 | 4.34 | 4.92 | 3.45 | 9.76 | 5.31 | 442.80 | 58.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5· | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gabe ReyesA76130 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.67 | 7.11 | 6.57 | 5.85 | 6.48 | 5.98 | 762.69 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jim Cathcart · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.99 | 4.20 | 3.65 | 5.09 | 5.17 | 4.39 | 533.47 | 70.0 |
| 3 | Wes StrothersA84453 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 4.25 | 5.17 | 2.91 | 4.36 | 8.16 | 3.16 | 521.54 | 68.4 |
| 4 | Craig SalsburyFY64603 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 3.88 | 3.77 | 2.57 | 3.96 | 5.67 | 3.35 | 451.77 | 59.2 |
| 5 | James Hall · 5 overall | U | Minor | 2.88 | 2.47 | 3.23 | 3.82 | 6.50 | 4.63 | 441.24 | 57.9 |
| 6 | Eric MertenL4150 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 3.27 | 3.31 | 3.30 | 2.73 | 7.43 | 4.00 | 435.89 | 57.1 |
| 7 | David Henry · 7 overall | U | Minor | 2.32 | 3.00 | 2.88 | 1.85 | 5.83 | 0.80 | 292.90 | 38.4 |
| 8 | Ray Santos · 8 overall | U | Minor | 1.83 | 2.48 | 1.32 | 2.24 | 3.15 | 1.92 | 249.15 | 32.7 |
| 9 | Catherine Kim · 9 overall | U | Minor | 1.62 | 0.00 | 0.19 | 2.47 | 3.50 | 0.16 | 142.36 | 18.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5· | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mark Wuesthoff · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.91 | 3.96 | 2.78 | 3.24 | 7.29 | 2.96 | 775.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | John Murren · 2 overall | U | Major | 1.26 | 1.42 | 0.77 | 1.51 | 3.50 | 1.19 | 307.16 | 39.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5· | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Michael Boyle · 1 overall | U | Major | 2.56 | 2.99 | 3.30 | 3.40 | 6.05 | 3.10 | 775.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Tim Baker · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.16 | 2.89 | 2.01 | 2.26 | 3.38 | 2.18 | 514.41 | 66.4 |
| 3 | Phillip Fomotor · 3 overall | U | Minor | 0.42 | 0.81 | 0.00 | 2.06 | 2.64 | 0.84 | 215.33 | 27.8 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 32 rounds · 43 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hiro Yamaguchi | Open | 7.8117 | 19.33 | 25 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Henry Toribio | Open | 7.2241 | 20.21 | 22 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 147.97 |
| 3 | Bobby McGee | Open | 6.3105 | 21.71 | 25 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 129.25 |
| 4 | Alan Jenkins | PCC | 6.0223 | 20.59 | 28 · 1 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Mike Paps | Limited | 5.6964 | 27.21 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 6 | Less Anderson | Limited | 5.6960 | 26.51 | 23 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 159.99 |
| 7 | Gabe Reyes | Production | 5.6710 | 23.10 | 24 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 8 | Alan Jenkins | Open | 5.6632 | 26.84 | 29 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.99 |
| 9 | Lawrence Matthews | Limited | 5.3706 | 27.93 | 22 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.85 |
| 10 | Ador Patubo | Carry Optics | 5.0087 | 28.75 | 25 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 11 | Harold Copeland | Limited | 4.8645 | 28.78 | 18 · 10 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 136.63 |
| 12 | Henry Toribio | PCC | 4.8347 | 28.13 | 22 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 128.45 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 28 rounds · 42 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Henry Toribio | Open | 9.7923 | 13.48 | 20 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Hiro Yamaguchi | Open | 9.7792 | 12.68 | 16 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 139.81 |
| 3 | Bobby McGee | Open | 9.3505 | 14.01 | 21 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 133.68 |
| 4 | Lawrence Matthews | PCC | 7.9254 | 17.16 | 26 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 5 | Brian Drake | Carry Optics | 7.8225 | 17.13 | 25 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 6 | Alan Jenkins | PCC | 7.7592 | 16.11 | 27 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 137.06 |
| 7 | Henry Toribio | PCC | 7.2585 | 17.91 | 23 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 128.22 |
| 8 | Gabe Reyes | Production | 7.1137 | 17.15 | 19 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 9 | Melinda Hennessey | Open | 7.0276 | 19.21 | 23 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.47 |
| 10 | Alan Jenkins | Open | 6.9617 | 20.11 | 28 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.53 |
| 11 | Paul Crawford | Limited 10 | 6.6406 | 20.48 | 24 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 12 | Less Anderson | Limited | 6.5789 | 19.76 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 28 rounds · 42 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hiro Yamaguchi | Open | 8.7927 | 15.24 | 22 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Henry Toribio | Open | 8.4050 | 15.11 | 19 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 133.83 |
| 3 | Alan Jenkins | PCC | 7.8652 | 17.80 | 28 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 4 | Bobby McGee | Open | 7.3883 | 17.46 | 19 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.64 |
| 5 | Less Anderson | Limited | 6.9312 | 17.89 | 16 · 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 6 | Gabe Reyes | Production | 6.5748 | 18.86 | 21 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 7 | Lawrence Matthews | PCC | 5.9166 | 22.31 | 24 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.32 |
| 8 | Roberto Lomelli | Limited | 5.7692 | 21.84 | 22 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 116.53 |
| 9 | Henry Toribio | PCC | 5.7092 | 22.42 | 23 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.62 |
| 10 | Melinda Hennessey | Open | 5.6415 | 20.03 | 17 · 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 89.83 |
| 11 | Alan Jenkins | Open | 5.5578 | 25.19 | 28 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.49 |
| 12 | Mike Paps | Limited | 5.5002 | 21.09 | 18 · 9 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 111.10 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 30 rounds · 43 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hiro Yamaguchi | Open | 10.1229 | 13.83 | 20 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 2 | Henry Toribio | Open | 8.2569 | 16.35 | 19 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 122.35 |
| 3 | Lawrence Matthews | PCC | 7.8962 | 17.73 | 25 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 4 | Mike Paps | Limited | 7.8358 | 18.76 | 27 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 5 | Alan Jenkins | PCC | 7.6923 | 17.68 | 23 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 146.13 |
| 6 | Bobby McGee | Open | 7.6763 | 14.46 | 17 · 10 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 113.75 |
| 7 | Melinda Hennessey | Open | 7.4610 | 17.29 | 11 · 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.56 |
| 8 | Lawrence Matthews | Limited | 6.8364 | 21.21 | 25 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.87 |
| 9 | Harold Copeland | Limited | 6.2139 | 22.53 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.95 |
| 10 | Paul Crawford | Limited 10 | 6.1404 | 22.80 | 20 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 11 | Roberto Lomelli | Limited | 6.1262 | 21.71 | 28 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 117.27 |
| 12 | Scott Graham | Open | 6.0805 | 24.34 | 28 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.10 |
5Stage 5Virginia · 12 rounds · 43 runs · classifier 99-23
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lawrence Matthews | PCC | 12.9032 | 4.34 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Henry Toribio | PCC | 12.8266 | 4.21 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.64 |
| 3 | Hiro Yamaguchi | Open | 10.9244 | 4.76 | 8 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Alan Jenkins | PCC | 10.1576 | 5.71 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.23 |
| 5 | Henry Toribio | Open | 9.8330 | 5.39 | 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.01 |
| 6 | Nick Messerschmidt | PCC | 9.7561 | 6.15 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.37 |
| 7 | Harold Copeland | Limited | 9.3537 | 5.88 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 8 | Paul Crawford | Limited 10 | 9.2282 | 5.96 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 9 | Mike Paps | Limited | 8.8777 | 5.97 | 9 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.95 |
| 10 | Lawrence Matthews | Limited | 8.5890 | 6.52 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.09 |
| 11 | Lawrence Matthews | Limited 10 | 8.2043 | 6.46 | 5 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.34 |
| 12 | Melinda Hennessey | Open | 8.1571 | 6.62 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.80 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 25 rounds · 40 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hiro Yamaguchi | Open | 8.2422 | 13.71 | 15 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 2 | Alan Jenkins | PCC | 7.3874 | 16.65 | 24 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 3 | Henry Toribio | Open | 6.9880 | 16.60 | 18 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.98 |
| 4 | Gabe Reyes | Production | 5.9816 | 19.56 | 22 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 5 | Brian Drake | Carry Optics | 5.9278 | 19.40 | 21 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 6 | Melinda Hennessey | Open | 5.9148 | 19.95 | 20 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.70 |
| 7 | Less Anderson | Limited | 5.7629 | 21.17 | 22 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 8 | Alan Jenkins | Open | 5.5206 | 22.28 | 24 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.73 |
| 9 | Roberto Lomelli | Limited | 5.5025 | 21.99 | 23 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 119.35 |
| 10 | Nick Messerschmidt | PCC | 5.3093 | 22.79 | 23 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.84 |
| 11 | Lawrence Matthews | Limited | 5.0463 | 23.78 | 22 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.46 |
| 12 | Ador Patubo | Carry Optics | 5.0000 | 23.40 | 22 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.43 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 28 | 140 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 28 | 140 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 30 | 150 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Virginia | 12 | 60 | 99-23 |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 25 | 125 |
More from Palm Springs Gun Club
- Dec 8, 2024PSGC USPSA B Dec 8, 2024 34 shooters
- Oct 6, 2024PSGC USPSA October 6th, 2024 32 shooters
- Jun 2, 2024PSGC USPSA June 2, 2024 41 shooters
- Apr 7, 2024PSGC USPSA April 7th, 2024 34 shooters
- Mar 3, 2024PSGC USPSA March 3, 2024 42 shooters
- Feb 4, 2024PSGC USPSA Feb 4, 2024 35 shooters
Field
GM1M2A2B–D13U27