Aug 12, 2023 · Level I
Odn Club Shoot Rifle
Shooters
6
Divisions
2
Stages
3
Rounds
50
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Wilhelm Gerryts | Standard | U | Minor | 250.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Frederik Viljoen1711 | Open | U | Minor | 249.71 | 1 |
| 2 | Quinton Janse van Rensburg5164 | Open | C | Minor | 157.66 | 2 |
| 3 | Deon Van Eeden | Open | U | Minor | 152.31 | 3 |
| 4 | Gert Harmsen5832 | Open | C | Minor | 143.72 | 4 |
| 5 | James O Connel | Open | U | Minor | 119.94 | 5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Frederik Viljoen1711 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.75 | 5.35 | 4.55 | 249.71 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Quinton Janse van Rensburg5164 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 5.79 | 3.63 | 2.22 | 157.66 | 63.1 |
| 3 | Deon Van Eeden · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.46 | 2.19 | 3.35 | 152.31 | 61.0 |
| 4 | Gert Harmsen5832 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 2.75 | 4.51 | 2.00 | 143.72 | 57.5 |
| 5 | James O Connel · 5 overall | U | Minor | 4.82 | 2.07 | 1.95 | 119.94 | 48.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Wilhelm Gerryts · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.04 | 4.06 | 4.22 | 250.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 8 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Quinton Janse van Rensburg | Open | 5.7927 | 6.56 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Frederik Viljoen | Open | 5.7508 | 6.26 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.71 |
| 3 | James O Connel | Open | 4.8223 | 7.88 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.30 |
| 4 | Deon Van Eeden | Open | 3.4642 | 8.66 | 4 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 23.92 |
| 5 | Gert Harmsen | Open | 2.7534 | 7.99 | 0 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 19.01 |
| 6 | Wilhelm Gerryts | Standard | 2.0393 | 13.73 | 3 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 16 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Frederik Viljoen | Open | 5.3483 | 14.21 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Gert Harmsen | Open | 4.5134 | 14.18 | 10 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.51 |
| 3 | Wilhelm Gerryts | Standard | 4.0583 | 15.77 | 8 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Quinton Janse van Rensburg | Open | 3.6254 | 16.55 | 12 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 54.23 |
| 5 | Deon Van Eeden | Open | 2.1865 | 32.93 | 13 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.70 |
| 6 | James O Connel | Open | 2.0745 | 28.44 | 12 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 31.03 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 26 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Frederik Viljoen | Open | 4.5505 | 27.25 | 23 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Wilhelm Gerryts | Standard | 4.2194 | 26.07 | 18 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 3 | Deon Van Eeden | Open | 3.3493 | 37.62 | 24 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.68 |
| 4 | Quinton Janse van Rensburg | Open | 2.2202 | 32.88 | 19 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 3 · 0 | 63.43 |
| 5 | Gert Harmsen | Open | 2.0021 | 28.97 | 14 · 9 · 1 · 2 · 2 · 0 | 57.20 |
| 6 | James O Connel | Open | 1.9465 | 50.86 | 22 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 55.61 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 26 | 130 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D2U4