Oct 14, 2024 · Level I · Classifier match
Dspc Action Pistol Oct 14, 2024
Shooters
18
Divisions
3
Stages
3
Rounds
38
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Carl TarrachA161964 | Open | C | Minor | 180.64 | 1 |
| 1 | John Bilsak | Production | Minor | 150.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Dave Healey SRFY82085 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 149.47 | 1 |
| 2 | Matt StankisA155143 | Open | Minor | 153.37 | 2 | |
| 2 | Stewart Carmichael | Carry Optics | Minor | 143.41 | 2 | |
| 2 | Jack Millelot | Production | Minor | 122.19 | 2 | |
| 3 | AJ Zeron | Carry Optics | Minor | 141.67 | 3 | |
| 4 | Mike HealeyA82676 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 138.54 | 4 |
| 5 | Cezary Szafranski | Carry Optics | Minor | 119.77 | 5 | |
| 6 | Brad Almam | Carry Optics | Minor | 118.23 | 6 | |
| 7 | Andy Marino | Carry Optics | Minor | 105.84 | 7 | |
| 8 | Ryan Heller | Carry Optics | Minor | 104.74 | 8 | |
| 9 | Joe DeSanta | Carry Optics | Minor | 78.19 | 9 | |
| 10 | Steven Greenlee | Carry Optics | Minor | 66.16 | 10 | |
| 11 | Ben Roth | Carry Optics | Minor | 48.68 | 11 | |
| 12 | Mary Mauk | Carry Optics | Minor | 22.58 | 12 | |
| 13 | David Kizner | Carry Optics | Minor | 20.32 | 13 | |
| 14 | Larry Fletch | Carry Optics | Minor | 0.00 | 14 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2· | S3· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dave Healey SRFY82085 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 3.58 | 4.86 | 9.30 | 149.47 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Stewart Carmichael · 2 overall | Minor | 5.73 | 4.10 | 7.92 | 143.41 | 95.9 | |
| 3 | AJ Zeron · 3 overall | Minor | 3.70 | 4.29 | 9.10 | 141.67 | 94.8 | |
| 4 | Mike HealeyA82676 · 4 overall | A | Minor | 0.42 | 3.72 | 12.45 | 138.54 | 92.7 |
| 5 | Cezary Szafranski · 5 overall | Minor | 4.73 | 2.96 | 7.46 | 119.77 | 80.1 | |
| 6 | Brad Almam · 6 overall | Minor | 3.68 | 3.41 | 7.38 | 118.23 | 79.1 | |
| 7 | Andy Marino · 7 overall | Minor | 4.14 | 2.76 | 6.37 | 105.84 | 70.8 | |
| 8 | Ryan Heller · 8 overall | Minor | 6.44 | 3.72 | 2.60 | 104.74 | 70.1 | |
| 9 | Joe DeSanta · 9 overall | Minor | 3.86 | 3.02 | 2.34 | 78.19 | 52.3 | |
| 10 | Steven Greenlee · 10 overall | Minor | 3.49 | 1.31 | 3.92 | 66.16 | 44.3 | |
| 11 | Ben Roth · 11 overall | Minor | 0.17 | 1.09 | 4.72 | 48.68 | 32.6 | |
| 12 | Mary Mauk · 12 overall | Minor | 0.60 | 0.90 | 1.07 | 22.58 | 15.1 | |
| 13 | David Kizner · 13 overall | Minor | 0.46 | 1.03 | 0.67 | 20.32 | 13.6 | |
| 14 | Larry Fletch · 14 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2· | S3· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Carl TarrachA161964 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 4.95 | 3.59 | 10.06 | 180.64 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Matt StankisA155143 · 2 overall | Minor | 6.14 | 1.40 | 10.24 | 153.37 | 84.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2· | S3· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | John Bilsak · 1 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 3.77 | 8.58 | 150.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Jack Millelot · 2 overall | Minor | 1.43 | 0.57 | 6.97 | 122.19 | 81.5 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Pucker FactorVirginia · 8 rounds · 16 runs · classifier 09-04
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ryan Heller | Carry Optics | 6.4407 | 5.90 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Matt Stankis | Open | 6.1372 | 5.54 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Stewart Carmichael | Carry Optics | 5.7315 | 6.63 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.60 |
| 4 | Carl Tarrach | Open | 4.9479 | 7.68 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.25 |
| 5 | Cezary Szafranski | Carry Optics | 4.7323 | 8.03 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.39 |
| 6 | Andy Marino | Carry Optics | 4.1439 | 9.17 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 25.74 |
| 7 | Joe DeSanta | Carry Optics | 3.8593 | 8.81 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 23.97 |
| 8 | AJ Zeron | Carry Optics | 3.6982 | 6.76 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 22.97 |
| 9 | Brad Almam | Carry Optics | 3.6765 | 6.80 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 22.83 |
| 10 | Dave Healey SR | Carry Optics | 3.5775 | 5.87 | 5 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 22.22 |
| 11 | Steven Greenlee | Carry Optics | 3.4896 | 9.17 | 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 21.67 |
| 12 | Jack Millelot | Production | 1.4272 | 10.51 | 3 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
2Melody LineVirginia · 12 rounds · 17 runs · classifier 99-08
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dave Healey SR | Carry Optics | 4.8638 | 10.28 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | AJ Zeron | Carry Optics | 4.2891 | 12.59 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.91 |
| 3 | Stewart Carmichael | Carry Optics | 4.1009 | 12.68 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.59 |
| 4 | John Bilsak | Production | 3.7736 | 13.78 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Mike Healey | Carry Optics | 3.7223 | 9.94 | 8 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 45.92 |
| 6 | Ryan Heller | Carry Optics | 3.7214 | 10.48 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 45.91 |
| 7 | Carl Tarrach | Open | 3.5920 | 13.92 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 8 | Brad Almam | Carry Optics | 3.4106 | 14.66 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.07 |
| 9 | Joe DeSanta | Carry Optics | 3.0233 | 17.20 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.30 |
| 10 | Cezary Szafranski | Carry Optics | 2.9553 | 14.55 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 36.46 |
| 11 | Andy Marino | Carry Optics | 2.7601 | 14.13 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 34.05 |
| 12 | Matt Stankis | Open | 1.3993 | 10.72 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 23.37 |
3The Thrill Of The Bill DrillVirginia · 18 rounds · 17 runs · classifier 24-04
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mike Healey | Carry Optics | 12.4481 | 7.23 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Matt Stankis | Open | 10.2445 | 8.59 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Carl Tarrach | Open | 10.0613 | 8.15 | 15 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.39 |
| 4 | Dave Healey SR | Carry Optics | 9.3023 | 9.46 | 17 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.26 |
| 5 | AJ Zeron | Carry Optics | 9.1001 | 9.89 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.79 |
| 6 | John Bilsak | Production | 8.5802 | 9.79 | 16 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 7 | Stewart Carmichael | Carry Optics | 7.9151 | 10.36 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.23 |
| 8 | Cezary Szafranski | Carry Optics | 7.4588 | 11.53 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.93 |
| 9 | Brad Almam | Carry Optics | 7.3756 | 11.66 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.33 |
| 10 | Jack Millelot | Production | 6.9705 | 11.19 | 13 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.12 |
| 11 | Andy Marino | Carry Optics | 6.3707 | 10.36 | 8 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.06 |
| 12 | Ben Roth | Carry Optics | 4.7219 | 19.06 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.14 |