Jan 11, 2025 · Level I
Platteland Pistool Skiet 1
Shooters
18
Divisions
4
Stages
5
Rounds
77
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dylan Thompson | Optics | Minor | 385.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Adriaan Swart | Production | Minor | 385.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Arno Roux079986 | Standard | Minor | 385.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Henru O'Connell7488 | Production Optics | Minor | 339.77 | 1 | |
| 2 | David de Meyer108350 | Production Optics | Minor | 334.73 | 2 | |
| 2 | Paul Roux | Production | Minor | 269.50 | 2 | |
| 2 | Christiaan Du Toit | Optics | Minor | 180.82 | 2 | |
| 3 | Jaco Kruger7189 | Production Optics | Minor | 263.89 | 3 | |
| 3 | Werner Bester | Production | Minor | 157.10 | 3 | |
| 3 | Dirk Kukkuk | Optics | Minor | 93.79 | 3 | |
| 4 | WJ Van Staden104611 | Production Optics | Minor | 219.65 | 4 | |
| 4 | Tiaan Ferreira | Production | Minor | 137.52 | 4 | |
| 5 | Elaine Swart | Production Optics | Minor | 181.58 | 5 | |
| 5 | Louis Jacobs | Production | Minor | 118.32 | 5 | |
| 6 | Liza Du Plessis | Production | Minor | 112.16 | 6 | |
| 7 | Johan Du Plessis | Production | Major | 103.03 | 7 | |
| 8 | Cobus Roux | Production | Minor | 63.92 | 8 | |
| 9 | David Keyser | Production | Minor | 25.13 | 9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dylan Thompson · 1 overall | Minor | 7.66 | 6.00 | 7.44 | 5.51 | 7.10 | 385.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Christiaan Du Toit · 2 overall | Minor | 2.06 | 3.85 | 3.22 | 3.81 | 2.13 | 180.82 | 47.0 | |
| 3 | Dirk Kukkuk · 3 overall | Minor | 2.46 | 1.97 | 0.00 | 0.27 | 2.53 | 93.79 | 24.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Adriaan Swart · 1 overall | Minor | 5.33 | 4.67 | 4.44 | 3.20 | 4.75 | 385.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Paul Roux · 2 overall | Minor | 2.61 | 3.14 | 3.30 | 1.83 | 4.29 | 269.50 | 70.0 | |
| 3 | Werner Bester · 3 overall | Minor | 3.97 | 2.01 | – | 2.11 | 1.35 | 157.10 | 40.8 | |
| 4 | Tiaan Ferreira · 4 overall | Minor | 0.50 | 2.03 | 1.85 | 2.25 | 0.97 | 137.52 | 35.7 | |
| 5 | Louis Jacobs · 5 overall | Minor | 1.82 | 2.63 | 1.03 | 1.28 | – | 118.32 | 30.7 | |
| 6 | Liza Du Plessis · 6 overall | Minor | 1.56 | 1.39 | 1.55 | 1.08 | 1.06 | 112.16 | 29.1 | |
| 7 | Johan Du Plessis · 7 overall | Major | 1.48 | 1.49 | 2.59 | 0.94 | 0.00 | 103.03 | 26.8 | |
| 8 | Cobus Roux · 8 overall | Minor | 1.61 | 0.59 | 0.98 | 0.00 | 0.88 | 63.92 | 16.6 | |
| 9 | David Keyser · 9 overall | Minor | 1.70 | 0.26 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 25.13 | 6.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Henru O'Connell7488 · 1 overall | Minor | 5.75 | 6.75 | 5.76 | 3.61 | 5.24 | 339.77 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | David de Meyer108350 · 2 overall | Minor | 5.30 | 3.95 | 6.87 | 6.13 | 6.02 | 334.73 | 98.5 | |
| 3 | Jaco Kruger7189 · 3 overall | Minor | 2.64 | 5.58 | 4.73 | 2.05 | 5.16 | 263.89 | 77.7 | |
| 4 | WJ Van Staden104611 · 4 overall | Minor | 3.74 | 3.57 | 2.81 | 2.94 | 4.31 | 219.65 | 64.7 | |
| 5 | Elaine Swart · 5 overall | Minor | 2.79 | 3.22 | 3.55 | 2.88 | 2.60 | 181.58 | 53.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Arno Roux079986 · 1 overall | Minor | 2.12 | 1.33 | 2.25 | 2.97 | 1.33 | 385.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Baan 1Comstock · 12 rounds · 18 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dylan Thompson | Optics | 7.6570 | 6.53 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Henru O'Connell | Production Optics | 5.7500 | 8.00 | 6 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Adriaan Swart | Production | 5.3260 | 10.89 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | David de Meyer | Production Optics | 5.3039 | 9.05 | 6 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.34 |
| 5 | Werner Bester | Production | 3.9744 | 14.09 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.77 |
| 6 | WJ Van Staden | Production Optics | 3.7430 | 16.03 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.06 |
| 7 | Elaine Swart | Production Optics | 2.7871 | 17.94 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.08 |
| 8 | Jaco Kruger | Production Optics | 2.6369 | 9.86 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 27.52 |
| 9 | Paul Roux | Production | 2.6101 | 18.39 | 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.40 |
| 10 | Dirk Kukkuk | Optics | 2.4594 | 22.77 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 19.27 |
| 11 | Arno Roux | Standard | 2.1199 | 16.51 | 6 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 12 | Christiaan Du Toit | Optics | 2.0599 | 10.68 | 6 · 4 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 16.14 |
2Baan 2Comstock · 22 rounds · 18 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Henru O'Connell | Production Optics | 6.7498 | 13.63 | 15 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Dylan Thompson | Optics | 5.9972 | 14.34 | 12 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 3 | Jaco Kruger | Production Optics | 5.5786 | 16.85 | 16 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.91 |
| 4 | Adriaan Swart | Production | 4.6693 | 23.13 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 5 | David de Meyer | Production Optics | 3.9507 | 19.49 | 17 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 64.38 |
| 6 | Christiaan Du Toit | Optics | 3.8510 | 23.89 | 14 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.63 |
| 7 | WJ Van Staden | Production Optics | 3.5677 | 28.59 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.14 |
| 8 | Elaine Swart | Production Optics | 3.2235 | 27.92 | 13 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.53 |
| 9 | Paul Roux | Production | 3.1387 | 27.40 | 12 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.94 |
| 10 | Louis Jacobs | Production | 2.6255 | 30.47 | 11 · 7 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.85 |
| 11 | Tiaan Ferreira | Production | 2.0319 | 38.88 | 14 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 47.87 |
| 12 | Werner Bester | Production | 2.0142 | 25.32 | 13 · 5 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 47.45 |
3Baan 3Comstock · 12 rounds · 15 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dylan Thompson | Optics | 7.4369 | 7.53 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | David de Meyer | Production Optics | 6.8670 | 6.99 | 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Henru O'Connell | Production Optics | 5.7644 | 7.98 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 50.37 |
| 4 | Jaco Kruger | Production Optics | 4.7315 | 7.82 | 7 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 41.34 |
| 5 | Adriaan Swart | Production | 4.4444 | 12.15 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Elaine Swart | Production Optics | 3.5503 | 13.52 | 8 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.02 |
| 7 | Paul Roux | Production | 3.2995 | 11.82 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 44.54 |
| 8 | Christiaan Du Toit | Optics | 3.2196 | 15.53 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 25.98 |
| 9 | WJ Van Staden | Production Optics | 2.8149 | 14.21 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 24.60 |
| 10 | Johan Du Plessis | Production | 2.5949 | 20.81 | 6 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.03 |
| 11 | Arno Roux | Standard | 2.2512 | 16.88 | 6 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 12 | Tiaan Ferreira | Production | 1.8501 | 21.08 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 24.98 |
4Baan 4Comstock · 11 rounds · 16 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David de Meyer | Production Optics | 6.1308 | 7.34 | 7 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 2 | Dylan Thompson | Optics | 5.5110 | 9.98 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 3 | Christiaan Du Toit | Optics | 3.8141 | 14.42 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.07 |
| 4 | Henru O'Connell | Production Optics | 3.6056 | 13.59 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.35 |
| 5 | Adriaan Swart | Production | 3.1960 | 11.89 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 6 | Arno Roux | Standard | 2.9676 | 14.49 | 6 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 7 | WJ Van Staden | Production Optics | 2.9373 | 15.32 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 26.35 |
| 8 | Elaine Swart | Production Optics | 2.8781 | 16.33 | 7 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 25.82 |
| 9 | Tiaan Ferreira | Production | 2.2487 | 22.68 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.70 |
| 10 | Werner Bester | Production | 2.1149 | 25.06 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.40 |
| 11 | Jaco Kruger | Production Optics | 2.0456 | 12.71 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 18.35 |
| 12 | Paul Roux | Production | 1.8277 | 15.32 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 31.45 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 20 rounds · 15 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dylan Thompson | Optics | 7.1042 | 12.95 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | David de Meyer | Production Optics | 6.0218 | 15.61 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Henru O'Connell | Production Optics | 5.2425 | 15.26 | 11 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.06 |
| 4 | Jaco Kruger | Production Optics | 5.1646 | 15.49 | 11 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.77 |
| 5 | Adriaan Swart | Production | 4.7545 | 19.35 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 6 | WJ Van Staden | Production Optics | 4.3058 | 22.76 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.50 |
| 7 | Paul Roux | Production | 4.2864 | 20.53 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.15 |
| 8 | Elaine Swart | Production Optics | 2.5966 | 30.81 | 12 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.12 |
| 9 | Dirk Kukkuk | Optics | 2.5300 | 30.04 | 14 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 35.61 |
| 10 | Christiaan Du Toit | Optics | 2.1319 | 25.33 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 30.01 |
| 11 | Werner Bester | Production | 1.3542 | 28.80 | 9 · 7 · 3 · 1 · 2 · 0 | 28.48 |
| 12 | Arno Roux | Standard | 1.3267 | 39.95 | 18 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 3 · 0 | 100.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Baan 1 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 2 | Baan 2 | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 3 | Baan 3 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 4 | Baan 4 | Comstock | 11 | 55 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 20 | 100 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0