Sep 1, 2021 · Level I
TRŽIČ _ IPSC SPRINT - 2021
Shooters
47
Divisions
7
Stages
7
Rounds
147
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UROŠ JEREB | Standard | Major | 735.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Gaber Mahovne | PCC | Minor | 734.60 | 1 | |
| 1 | Niko Legat | Production | Minor | 729.77 | 1 | |
| 1 | Bruno LEBAN097 | Open | Major | 712.34 | 1 | |
| 1 | Aleš Šinko | Production Optics | U | Minor | 711.27 | 1 |
| 1 | Matjaž Hozjan | Mini Rifle | Minor | 707.03 | 1 | |
| 1 | Aleš Ažman | Revolver | U | Major | 615.00 | 1 |
| 2 | miran jazbinšek | Production Optics | Minor | 694.29 | 2 | |
| 2 | Maks Hvalec1319 | PCC | Minor | 632.19 | 2 | |
| 2 | Vili Dovžan | Production | Minor | 616.82 | 2 | |
| 2 | Marko Hribar | Standard | U | Minor | 567.22 | 2 |
| 2 | Sebastjan Testen | Open | Major | 564.25 | 2 | |
| 2 | Gregor Gabrijel | Mini Rifle | Minor | 544.99 | 2 | |
| 3 | Branislav Štante1698 | Production | Minor | 605.90 | 3 | |
| 3 | Andrej Škof | PCC | Minor | 592.36 | 3 | |
| 3 | Aurimas Sirvinskas | Standard | Minor | 530.89 | 3 | |
| 3 | Michael InthalA-1247 | Production Optics | Minor | 522.09 | 3 | |
| 4 | Aleksander Mozina | Production | Minor | 572.64 | 4 | |
| 4 | Franci Zdešar1571 | PCC | Minor | 572.46 | 4 | |
| 4 | JAKA JEREB | Standard | Minor | 450.66 | 4 | |
| 4 | Miha Valenčič | Production Optics | Minor | 337.82 | 4 | |
| 5 | Tevz Erzen | Production | Minor | 566.57 | 5 | |
| 5 | Tevž Eržen | PCC | Minor | 551.54 | 5 | |
| 6 | Vili Dovžan | PCC | U | Minor | 546.67 | 6 |
| 6 | Brane Ovijac | Production | Minor | 546.58 | 6 | |
| 7 | Boban Stojanović1413 | PCC | U | Minor | 504.59 | 7 |
| 7 | Janez Cvek | Production | Minor | 487.47 | 7 | |
| 8 | Christian Utizi | PCC | Minor | 502.20 | 8 | |
| 8 | Andrej Lozar2044 | Production | U | Minor | 470.70 | 8 |
| 9 | Branko Vračević | PCC | U | Minor | 494.20 | 9 |
| 9 | Boštjan Klinar | Production | Minor | 454.23 | 9 | |
| 10 | Dare heberle1886 | PCC | U | Minor | 463.79 | 10 |
| 10 | Andrej Drobnič | Production | U | Minor | 420.12 | 10 |
| 11 | ALJOSA SITAR | Production | Minor | 399.91 | 11 | |
| 11 | Aleš Pišek | PCC | U | Minor | 361.27 | 11 |
| 12 | Tiana Dimitrijević | Production | Minor | 349.67 | 12 | |
| 12 | Zvonko Vrankar1680 | PCC | U | Minor | 288.85 | 12 |
| 13 | Natalija Kreinz | Production | Minor | 349.28 | 13 | |
| 14 | Zlatan Ranđelović | Production | U | Minor | 344.04 | 14 |
| 15 | ivo piber | Production | Minor | 327.35 | 15 | |
| 16 | Barbara Sitar | Production | Minor | 324.09 | 16 | |
| 17 | Damir Lukic | Production | U | Minor | 315.49 | 17 |
| 18 | Matej Smrekar124 | Production | Minor | 286.57 | 18 | |
| 19 | Marjan Videnšek | Production | Minor | 282.33 | 19 | |
| 20 | Zvezdan Ranđelović | Production | U | Minor | 256.36 | 20 |
| 21 | Daniel Korenjak | Production | U | Minor | 225.57 | 21 |
| 22 | Marko Boček DQ | Production | Minor | 0.00 | 22 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matjaž Hozjan · 1 overall | Minor | 4.67 | 2.94 | 3.69 | 3.24 | 3.71 | 3.03 | 3.86 | 707.03 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Gregor Gabrijel · 2 overall | Minor | 2.50 | 3.27 | 1.92 | 0.81 | 3.41 | 4.11 | 3.17 | 544.99 | 77.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bruno LEBAN097 · 1 overall | Major | 4.70 | 4.29 | 3.88 | 4.38 | 4.04 | 7.07 | 3.82 | 712.34 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Sebastjan Testen · 2 overall | Major | 2.38 | 1.74 | 4.52 | 3.06 | 4.16 | 3.39 | 3.73 | 564.25 | 79.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gaber Mahovne · 1 overall | Minor | 5.78 | 4.60 | 4.76 | 4.19 | 5.33 | 6.33 | 5.26 | 734.60 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Maks Hvalec1319 · 2 overall | Minor | 4.73 | 3.92 | 4.71 | 4.09 | 4.11 | 4.86 | 4.48 | 632.19 | 86.1 | |
| 3 | Andrej Škof · 3 overall | Minor | 4.54 | 3.98 | 4.39 | 2.82 | 4.13 | 4.77 | 4.11 | 592.36 | 80.6 | |
| 4 | Franci Zdešar1571 · 4 overall | Minor | 4.50 | 3.39 | 4.16 | 4.21 | 3.61 | 4.86 | 3.78 | 572.46 | 77.9 | |
| 5 | Tevž Eržen · 5 overall | Minor | 4.94 | 3.52 | 4.04 | 2.66 | 3.36 | 4.84 | 4.00 | 551.54 | 75.1 | |
| 6 | Vili Dovžan · 6 overall | U | Minor | 4.31 | 3.28 | 3.80 | 4.04 | 3.20 | 4.84 | 3.97 | 546.67 | 74.4 |
| 7 | Boban Stojanović1413 · 7 overall | U | Minor | 3.72 | 3.23 | 3.65 | 3.88 | 3.40 | 3.88 | 3.03 | 504.59 | 68.7 |
| 8 | Christian Utizi · 8 overall | Minor | 4.02 | 3.24 | 3.49 | 2.92 | 3.55 | 3.99 | 3.39 | 502.20 | 68.4 | |
| 9 | Branko Vračević · 9 overall | U | Minor | 4.69 | 3.69 | 3.67 | 2.37 | 3.17 | 1.99 | 3.52 | 494.20 | 67.3 |
| 10 | Dare heberle1886 · 10 overall | U | Minor | 1.66 | 3.47 | 2.95 | 3.64 | 3.51 | 3.18 | 3.54 | 463.79 | 63.1 |
| 11 | Aleš Pišek · 11 overall | U | Minor | 2.52 | 2.72 | 2.99 | 2.27 | 2.14 | 2.36 | 2.25 | 361.27 | 49.2 |
| 12 | Zvonko Vrankar1680 · 12 overall | U | Minor | – | 3.34 | 3.86 | – | 3.55 | – | – | 288.85 | 39.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Niko Legat · 1 overall | Minor | 4.42 | 4.32 | 4.55 | 4.19 | 4.30 | 6.78 | 3.91 | 729.77 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Vili Dovžan · 2 overall | Minor | 3.30 | 3.58 | 4.72 | 4.23 | 3.01 | 4.51 | 3.54 | 616.82 | 84.5 | |
| 3 | Branislav Štante1698 · 3 overall | Minor | 3.50 | 2.71 | 4.26 | 4.17 | 3.53 | 5.39 | 3.45 | 605.90 | 83.0 | |
| 4 | Aleksander Mozina · 4 overall | Minor | 3.82 | 2.54 | 4.16 | 4.12 | 4.00 | 4.44 | 2.19 | 572.64 | 78.5 | |
| 5 | Tevz Erzen · 5 overall | Minor | 3.76 | 3.97 | 3.73 | 2.49 | 2.86 | 4.98 | 3.11 | 566.57 | 77.6 | |
| 6 | Brane Ovijac · 6 overall | Minor | 1.78 | 3.96 | 3.24 | 3.68 | 3.06 | 5.23 | 3.28 | 546.58 | 74.9 | |
| 7 | Janez Cvek · 7 overall | Minor | 3.57 | 2.91 | 2.73 | 3.49 | 3.24 | 4.39 | 1.70 | 487.47 | 66.8 | |
| 8 | Andrej Lozar2044 · 8 overall | U | Minor | 2.95 | 1.94 | 3.24 | 3.39 | 2.76 | 4.39 | 2.59 | 470.70 | 64.5 |
| 9 | Boštjan Klinar · 9 overall | Minor | 3.51 | 2.69 | 3.39 | 2.65 | 2.36 | 3.69 | 1.90 | 454.23 | 62.2 | |
| 10 | Andrej Drobnič · 10 overall | U | Minor | 2.94 | 2.30 | 2.82 | 2.05 | 2.40 | 3.08 | 2.48 | 420.12 | 57.6 |
| 11 | ALJOSA SITAR · 11 overall | Minor | 1.93 | 2.20 | 2.73 | 2.35 | 2.93 | 3.23 | 1.89 | 399.91 | 54.8 | |
| 12 | Tiana Dimitrijević · 12 overall | Minor | 2.01 | 1.75 | 3.05 | 2.21 | 2.38 | 3.57 | 0.91 | 349.67 | 47.9 | |
| 13 | Natalija Kreinz · 13 overall | Minor | 2.89 | 1.99 | 2.97 | 2.39 | 2.69 | 2.60 | 0.00 | 349.28 | 47.9 | |
| 14 | Zlatan Ranđelović · 14 overall | U | Minor | 1.37 | 2.76 | 2.21 | 1.98 | 2.35 | 2.16 | 1.55 | 344.04 | 47.1 |
| 15 | ivo piber · 15 overall | Minor | 1.66 | 1.85 | 1.67 | 2.43 | 2.41 | 3.39 | 1.45 | 327.35 | 44.9 | |
| 16 | Barbara Sitar · 16 overall | Minor | 2.43 | 1.78 | 2.03 | 1.80 | 1.56 | 3.13 | 1.92 | 324.09 | 44.4 | |
| 17 | Damir Lukic · 17 overall | U | Minor | 1.35 | 0.89 | 2.58 | 2.86 | 2.14 | 2.40 | 1.67 | 315.49 | 43.2 |
| 18 | Matej Smrekar124 · 18 overall | Minor | 1.71 | 1.58 | 2.19 | 1.52 | 1.83 | 1.87 | 1.43 | 286.57 | 39.3 | |
| 19 | Marjan Videnšek · 19 overall | Minor | 2.33 | 0.90 | 2.80 | 1.74 | 1.45 | 3.30 | 0.85 | 282.33 | 38.7 | |
| 20 | Zvezdan Ranđelović · 20 overall | U | Minor | 1.05 | 1.16 | 2.24 | 2.13 | 1.32 | 1.76 | 1.49 | 256.36 | 35.1 |
| 21 | Daniel Korenjak · 21 overall | U | Minor | 0.73 | 2.07 | 1.96 | 1.89 | 1.51 | 1.72 | 0.06 | 225.57 | 30.9 |
| 22 | Marko Boček DQ · 22 overall | Minor | – | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aleš Šinko · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.55 | 4.53 | 5.25 | 4.40 | 3.97 | 6.20 | 3.93 | 711.27 | 100.0 |
| 2 | miran jazbinšek · 2 overall | Minor | 5.18 | 4.02 | 4.76 | 4.36 | 4.35 | 5.52 | 3.67 | 694.29 | 97.6 | |
| 3 | Michael InthalA-1247 · 3 overall | Minor | 3.89 | 2.95 | 3.72 | 2.98 | 3.23 | 4.39 | 2.84 | 522.09 | 73.4 | |
| 4 | Miha Valenčič · 4 overall | Minor | 2.88 | 1.40 | 3.24 | 2.33 | 3.20 | 2.77 | 0.00 | 337.82 | 47.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aleš Ažman · 1 overall | U | Major | 0.37 | 1.16 | 1.23 | 1.43 | 1.38 | 2.51 | 0.00 | 615.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UROŠ JEREB · 1 overall | Major | 5.30 | 4.08 | 4.79 | 4.69 | 3.71 | 5.01 | 3.92 | 735.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Marko Hribar · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.21 | 3.17 | 3.90 | 3.75 | 3.28 | 4.67 | 2.94 | 567.22 | 77.2 |
| 3 | Aurimas Sirvinskas · 3 overall | Minor | 3.90 | 2.57 | 3.47 | 3.20 | 3.22 | 4.74 | 2.11 | 530.89 | 72.2 | |
| 4 | JAKA JEREB · 4 overall | Minor | 2.41 | 2.80 | 2.93 | 3.30 | 3.17 | 4.15 | 0.82 | 450.66 | 61.3 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 18 rounds · 45 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gaber Mahovne | PCC | 5.7796 | 14.88 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | UROŠ JEREB | Standard | 5.2967 | 15.67 | 11 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | miran jazbinšek | Production Optics | 5.1847 | 15.43 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 4 | Tevž Eržen | PCC | 4.9415 | 15.38 | 11 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.95 |
| 5 | Maks Hvalec | PCC | 4.7293 | 16.07 | 12 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.65 |
| 6 | Bruno LEBAN | Open | 4.6968 | 16.82 | 11 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 7 | Branko Vračević | PCC | 4.6921 | 17.05 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.07 |
| 8 | Matjaž Hozjan | Mini Rifle | 4.6735 | 16.69 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 9 | Aleš Šinko | Production Optics | 4.5455 | 14.30 | 12 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 78.90 |
| 10 | Andrej Škof | PCC | 4.5371 | 16.31 | 11 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.65 |
| 11 | Franci Zdešar | PCC | 4.4969 | 17.79 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.03 |
| 12 | Niko Legat | Production | 4.4199 | 18.10 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 24 rounds · 46 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gaber Mahovne | PCC | 4.6042 | 24.76 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Aleš Šinko | Production Optics | 4.5292 | 25.17 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Niko Legat | Production | 4.3217 | 24.99 | 19 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Bruno LEBAN | Open | 4.2869 | 24.96 | 13 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | UROŠ JEREB | Standard | 4.0778 | 26.73 | 15 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 6 | miran jazbinšek | Production Optics | 4.0187 | 27.87 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.47 |
| 7 | Andrej Škof | PCC | 3.9779 | 27.15 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.68 |
| 8 | Tevz Erzen | Production | 3.9651 | 29.76 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.10 |
| 9 | Brane Ovijac | Production | 3.9632 | 28.26 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.04 |
| 10 | Maks Hvalec | PCC | 3.9230 | 27.02 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.25 |
| 11 | Branko Vračević | PCC | 3.6906 | 28.18 | 17 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.19 |
| 12 | Vili Dovžan | Production | 3.5849 | 26.50 | 18 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 99.54 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 26 rounds · 46 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aleš Šinko | Production Optics | 5.2512 | 22.09 | 19 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | UROŠ JEREB | Standard | 4.7885 | 25.06 | 18 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 3 | Gaber Mahovne | PCC | 4.7639 | 24.35 | 20 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 4 | miran jazbinšek | Production Optics | 4.7600 | 24.79 | 21 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.84 |
| 5 | Vili Dovžan | Production | 4.7166 | 24.17 | 18 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 6 | Maks Hvalec | PCC | 4.7087 | 25.06 | 20 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 128.49 |
| 7 | Niko Legat | Production | 4.5507 | 25.93 | 20 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.43 |
| 8 | Sebastjan Testen | Open | 4.5215 | 26.54 | 16 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 9 | Andrej Škof | PCC | 4.3947 | 25.03 | 16 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 119.93 |
| 10 | Branislav Štante | Production | 4.2569 | 27.25 | 19 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.33 |
| 11 | Franci Zdešar | PCC | 4.1601 | 25.48 | 14 · 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 113.52 |
| 12 | Aleksander Mozina | Production | 4.1583 | 29.82 | 23 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.61 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 14 rounds · 45 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UROŠ JEREB | Standard | 4.6942 | 14.06 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Aleš Šinko | Production Optics | 4.3986 | 14.55 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | Bruno LEBAN | Open | 4.3801 | 14.84 | 9 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 4 | miran jazbinšek | Production Optics | 4.3626 | 14.67 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.43 |
| 5 | Vili Dovžan | Production | 4.2305 | 13.71 | 9 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 6 | Franci Zdešar | PCC | 4.2148 | 14.71 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 7 | Niko Legat | Production | 4.1908 | 13.84 | 8 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.34 |
| 8 | Gaber Mahovne | PCC | 4.1905 | 15.75 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.60 |
| 9 | Branislav Štante | Production | 4.1693 | 15.83 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.99 |
| 10 | Aleksander Mozina | Production | 4.1223 | 15.04 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.21 |
| 11 | Maks Hvalec | PCC | 4.0915 | 16.62 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.95 |
| 12 | Vili Dovžan | PCC | 4.0416 | 16.33 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.12 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 29 rounds · 46 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gaber Mahovne | PCC | 5.3318 | 25.32 | 25 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 2 | miran jazbinšek | Production Optics | 4.3513 | 24.82 | 20 · 5 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 3 | Niko Legat | Production | 4.2964 | 25.37 | 15 · 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 4 | Sebastjan Testen | Open | 4.1570 | 25.98 | 14 · 10 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 5 | Andrej Škof | PCC | 4.1283 | 29.31 | 19 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 112.27 |
| 6 | Maks Hvalec | PCC | 4.1081 | 27.75 | 21 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 111.72 |
| 7 | Bruno LEBAN | Open | 4.0359 | 28.99 | 19 · 7 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 140.77 |
| 8 | Aleksander Mozina | Production | 3.9975 | 31.77 | 21 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 134.91 |
| 9 | Aleš Šinko | Production Optics | 3.9722 | 25.93 | 21 · 6 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 132.37 |
| 10 | Matjaž Hozjan | Mini Rifle | 3.7093 | 26.69 | 19 · 8 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 11 | UROŠ JEREB | Standard | 3.7088 | 29.12 | 22 · 4 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 145.00 |
| 12 | Franci Zdešar | PCC | 3.6111 | 25.20 | 15 · 12 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 98.21 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 12 rounds · 45 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bruno LEBAN | Open | 7.0707 | 7.92 | 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Niko Legat | Production | 6.7797 | 7.67 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Gaber Mahovne | PCC | 6.3250 | 9.17 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Aleš Šinko | Production Optics | 6.2016 | 9.03 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | miran jazbinšek | Production Optics | 5.5158 | 9.79 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.37 |
| 6 | Branislav Štante | Production | 5.3927 | 8.53 | 7 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.73 |
| 7 | Brane Ovijac | Production | 5.2261 | 9.95 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.25 |
| 8 | UROŠ JEREB | Standard | 5.0117 | 8.58 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 9 | Tevz Erzen | Production | 4.9770 | 10.85 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.05 |
| 10 | Franci Zdešar | PCC | 4.8565 | 9.06 | 5 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.07 |
| 11 | Maks Hvalec | PCC | 4.8553 | 10.71 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.06 |
| 12 | Tevž Eržen | PCC | 4.8387 | 12.40 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.90 |
7Stage 7Comstock · 24 rounds · 42 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gaber Mahovne | PCC | 5.2632 | 22.42 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Maks Hvalec | PCC | 4.4770 | 25.91 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.08 |
| 3 | Andrej Škof | PCC | 4.1118 | 24.32 | 15 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.75 |
| 4 | Tevž Eržen | PCC | 4.0000 | 27.00 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.20 |
| 5 | Vili Dovžan | PCC | 3.9662 | 23.70 | 14 · 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.43 |
| 6 | Aleš Šinko | Production Optics | 3.9292 | 23.16 | 17 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 7 | UROŠ JEREB | Standard | 3.9160 | 24.77 | 15 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 8 | Niko Legat | Production | 3.9056 | 24.58 | 14 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 9 | Matjaž Hozjan | Mini Rifle | 3.8574 | 23.85 | 11 · 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 10 | Bruno LEBAN | Open | 3.8177 | 24.36 | 13 · 9 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 11 | Franci Zdešar | PCC | 3.7802 | 22.75 | 9 · 13 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.19 |
| 12 | Sebastjan Testen | Open | 3.7293 | 21.72 | 9 · 9 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 117.22 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 26 | 130 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 29 | 145 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 7 | Stage 7 | Comstock | 24 | 120 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U15