Aug 29, 2021 · Level NV
WCPS ECO09 08-29-2021
Shooters
42
Divisions
7
Stages
5
Rounds
114
Field
5 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brad McKiernanTY59267 | PCC | GM | Minor | 570.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Thomas Mitchell | Production | U | Minor | 570.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Patrick JonesA79592 | Revolver | M | Minor | 570.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Charlie RollinsFY11125 | Single Stack | B | Major | 570.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Charlie PerezL3320 | Limited | GM | Major | 562.37 | 1 |
| 1 | richard fraserA86470 | Open | B | Major | 551.90 | 1 |
| 1 | James DomenicoTY96577 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 533.40 | 1 |
| 2 | hunter leingangA134419 | PCC | A | Minor | 505.03 | 2 |
| 2 | Bob HughesTY10704 | Open | M | Major | 501.11 | 2 |
| 2 | Christian PetersonTY88502 | Production | A | Minor | 481.44 | 2 |
| 2 | Sean MyhreL4814 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 480.74 | 2 |
| 2 | Paul HauserTY94756 | Limited | B | Major | 468.59 | 2 |
| 2 | Matthew KrauseA97106 | Revolver | A | Major | 393.32 | 2 |
| 3 | Jeff MeyerFY16618 | Open | A | Major | 497.87 | 3 |
| 3 | Mark Mutz | PCC | U | Minor | 497.05 | 3 |
| 3 | Garrett HurniA136052 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 459.31 | 3 |
| 3 | Dalton WeisshaarTY119364 | Production | U | Minor | 450.89 | 3 |
| 3 | Ian BaumannA135190 | Limited | B | Minor | 448.67 | 3 |
| 4 | Rob GarnhartA119121 | Open | C | Major | 442.58 | 4 |
| 4 | Michael HerringA116767 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 433.96 | 4 |
| 4 | Kevin LeingangA134434 | PCC | B | Minor | 409.97 | 4 |
| 4 | Steve StetlerTY65590 | Limited | M | Major | 408.03 | 4 |
| 4 | Steve LiermanL4346 | Production | B | Minor | 405.79 | 4 |
| 5 | Geral DitusA118701 | Open | C | Major | 432.97 | 5 |
| 5 | David WernerA133060 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 429.99 | 5 |
| 5 | Dave BensonL4280 | PCC | B | Minor | 407.02 | 5 |
| 5 | Paul ClarkFY20707 | Limited | C | Major | 340.53 | 5 |
| 5 | Glenn SullivanA70801 | Production | B | Minor | 330.34 | 5 |
| 6 | Mike SheltonA130818 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 424.70 | 6 |
| 6 | Keith MarkeyTY87911 | Open | B | Major | 416.34 | 6 |
| 6 | Patrick MillerTY61205 | PCC | C | Minor | 393.74 | 6 |
| 6 | Frank McCullaTY104718 | Limited | C | Major | 296.80 | 6 |
| 7 | Todd BaumannTY48215 | Open | B | Major | 413.68 | 7 |
| 7 | Robert MarkhamTY84025 | PCC | B | Minor | 373.23 | 7 |
| 7 | George KapernekasA136089 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 335.76 | 7 |
| 7 | Larry MeltzerTY80989 | Limited | B | Major | 277.50 | 7 |
| 8 | Craig SchneiderA136618 | PCC | U | Minor | 358.12 | 8 |
| 8 | J. Michael EarwoodA118703 | Open | C | Minor | 288.98 | 8 |
| 8 | Debbie ClarkTY28778 | Limited | D | Major | 240.81 | 8 |
| 9 | Tom ChristianTY105353 | Open | D | Minor | 248.76 | 9 |
| 11 | Sonny Chan DQA91619 | Open | B | Major | 0.00 | 10 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | James DomenicoTY96577 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 5.20 | 5.79 | 5.35 | 5.04 | 7.78 | 533.40 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Sean MyhreL4814 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 5.15 | 2.92 | 5.82 | 8.24 | 6.42 | 480.74 | 90.1 |
| 3 | Garrett HurniA136052 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 4.44 | 5.24 | 4.06 | 6.59 | 5.95 | 459.31 | 86.1 |
| 4 | Michael HerringA116767 · 4 overall | B | Minor | 3.88 | 4.10 | 4.50 | 7.79 | 5.61 | 433.96 | 81.4 |
| 5 | David WernerA133060 · 5 overall | B | Minor | 3.91 | 4.93 | 4.52 | 4.56 | 5.84 | 429.99 | 80.6 |
| 6 | Mike SheltonA130818 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 4.00 | 4.31 | 4.30 | 7.24 | 5.15 | 424.70 | 79.6 |
| 7 | George KapernekasA136089 · 7 overall | U | Minor | 3.08 | 3.32 | 3.41 | 5.52 | 4.38 | 335.76 | 63.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Charlie PerezL3320 · 1 overall | GM | Major | 5.41 | 7.64 | 5.93 | 9.03 | 8.01 | 562.37 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Paul HauserTY94756 · 2 overall | B | Major | 4.37 | 5.50 | 4.55 | 7.09 | 8.49 | 468.59 | 83.3 |
| 3 | Ian BaumannA135190 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 4.16 | 5.99 | 5.00 | 6.64 | 6.66 | 448.67 | 79.8 |
| 4 | Steve StetlerTY65590 · 4 overall | M | Major | 3.37 | 4.91 | 5.19 | 8.11 | 5.41 | 408.03 | 72.6 |
| 5 | Paul ClarkFY20707 · 5 overall | C | Major | 3.05 | 3.99 | 3.89 | 6.07 | 5.19 | 340.53 | 60.5 |
| 6 | Frank McCullaTY104718 · 6 overall | C | Major | 2.66 | 3.40 | 3.63 | 6.19 | 3.87 | 296.80 | 52.8 |
| 7 | Larry MeltzerTY80989 · 7 overall | B | Major | 2.17 | 3.35 | 2.63 | 6.03 | 4.69 | 277.50 | 49.3 |
| 8 | Debbie ClarkTY28778 · 8 overall | D | Major | 2.14 | 2.26 | 3.05 | 4.22 | 3.95 | 240.81 | 42.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | richard fraserA86470 · 1 overall | B | Major | 4.89 | 5.97 | 6.40 | 7.57 | 6.95 | 551.90 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Bob HughesTY10704 · 2 overall | M | Major | 4.37 | 6.22 | 5.46 | 7.86 | 5.33 | 501.11 | 90.8 |
| 3 | Jeff MeyerFY16618 · 3 overall | A | Major | 3.47 | 5.63 | 5.43 | 7.02 | 7.52 | 497.87 | 90.2 |
| 4 | Rob GarnhartA119121 · 4 overall | C | Major | 4.09 | 4.65 | 4.88 | 6.37 | 5.61 | 442.58 | 80.2 |
| 5 | Geral DitusA118701 · 5 overall | C | Major | 3.65 | 5.39 | 3.72 | 6.18 | 6.06 | 432.97 | 78.5 |
| 6 | Keith MarkeyTY87911 · 6 overall | B | Major | 4.03 | 3.18 | 4.03 | 7.20 | 6.38 | 416.34 | 75.4 |
| 7 | Todd BaumannTY48215 · 7 overall | B | Major | 3.50 | 5.22 | 3.44 | 6.27 | 5.65 | 413.68 | 75.0 |
| 8 | J. Michael EarwoodA118703 · 8 overall | C | Minor | 4.00 | 2.75 | 3.07 | 1.31 | 3.71 | 288.98 | 52.4 |
| 9 | Tom ChristianTY105353 · 9 overall | D | Minor | 2.26 | 2.59 | 2.44 | 3.63 | 3.50 | 248.76 | 45.1 |
| 10 | Sonny Chan DQA91619 · 11 overall | B | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||||||
| – | paul grovesTY119112 · 10 overall | U | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brad McKiernanTY59267 · 1 overall | GM | Minor | 5.83 | 6.36 | 6.30 | 8.71 | 7.79 | 570.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | hunter leingangA134419 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 4.84 | 6.00 | 5.52 | 7.64 | 6.96 | 505.03 | 88.6 |
| 3 | Mark Mutz · 3 overall | U | Minor | 5.13 | 5.29 | 5.71 | 8.34 | 6.46 | 497.05 | 87.2 |
| 4 | Kevin LeingangA134434 · 4 overall | B | Minor | 4.43 | 5.20 | 4.53 | 5.81 | 4.80 | 409.97 | 71.9 |
| 5 | Dave BensonL4280 · 5 overall | B | Minor | 4.12 | 5.04 | 4.07 | 5.93 | 5.62 | 407.02 | 71.4 |
| 6 | Patrick MillerTY61205 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 4.37 | 4.67 | 4.15 | 5.21 | 5.23 | 393.74 | 69.1 |
| 7 | Robert MarkhamTY84025 · 7 overall | B | Minor | 4.22 | 4.33 | 3.62 | 5.15 | 5.22 | 373.23 | 65.5 |
| 8 | Craig SchneiderA136618 · 8 overall | U | Minor | 4.80 | 3.70 | 4.12 | 4.12 | 4.35 | 358.12 | 62.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Thomas Mitchell · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.13 | 5.55 | 5.60 | 7.71 | 7.04 | 570.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Christian PetersonTY88502 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 3.26 | 5.11 | 4.23 | 6.54 | 6.31 | 481.44 | 84.5 |
| 3 | Dalton WeisshaarTY119364 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.61 | 4.49 | 3.96 | 6.67 | 5.17 | 450.89 | 79.1 |
| 4 | Steve LiermanL4346 · 4 overall | B | Minor | 3.19 | 3.12 | 4.85 | 6.09 | 4.45 | 405.79 | 71.2 |
| 5 | Glenn SullivanA70801 · 5 overall | B | Minor | 2.05 | 4.08 | 2.18 | 4.13 | 4.85 | 330.34 | 58.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Patrick JonesA79592 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 3.67 | 4.46 | 4.29 | 6.28 | 5.38 | 570.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Matthew KrauseA97106 · 2 overall | A | Major | 2.50 | 3.46 | 1.85 | 4.10 | 4.60 | 393.32 | 69.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Charlie RollinsFY11125 · 1 overall | B | Major | 2.08 | 3.32 | 3.24 | 4.59 | 4.94 | 570.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Poppers And PlatesComstock · 24 rounds · 40 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brad McKiernan | PCC | 5.8337 | 20.57 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Charlie Perez | Limited | 5.4127 | 22.17 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | James Domenico | Carry Optics | 5.2016 | 23.07 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Sean Myhre | Carry Optics | 5.1546 | 23.28 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.92 |
| 5 | Mark Mutz | PCC | 5.1348 | 23.37 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.62 |
| 6 | richard fraser | Open | 4.8900 | 24.54 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 7 | hunter leingang | PCC | 4.8407 | 24.79 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.57 |
| 8 | Craig Schneider | PCC | 4.7981 | 25.01 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.70 |
| 9 | Garrett Hurni | Carry Optics | 4.4379 | 27.04 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.38 |
| 10 | Kevin Leingang | PCC | 4.4297 | 27.09 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.12 |
| 11 | Paul Hauser | Limited | 4.3716 | 27.45 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.92 |
| 12 | Patrick Miller | PCC | 4.3700 | 27.46 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.89 |
2Go Left Or Go RightComstock · 26 rounds · 40 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Charlie Perez | Limited | 7.6418 | 16.75 | 24 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Brad McKiernan | PCC | 6.3564 | 17.62 | 22 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 130.00 |
| 3 | Bob Hughes | Open | 6.2224 | 20.41 | 23 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 4 | hunter leingang | PCC | 6.0009 | 21.33 | 25 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 122.73 |
| 5 | Ian Baumann | Limited | 5.9943 | 21.02 | 24 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.97 |
| 6 | richard fraser | Open | 5.9670 | 18.77 | 22 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 124.66 |
| 7 | James Domenico | Carry Optics | 5.7930 | 21.06 | 22 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 8 | Jeff Meyer | Open | 5.6261 | 22.04 | 22 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.54 |
| 9 | Thomas Mitchell | Production | 5.5500 | 20.00 | 23 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 10 | Paul Hauser | Limited | 5.4950 | 20.20 | 21 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 93.48 |
| 11 | Geral Ditus | Open | 5.3907 | 23.93 | 25 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 112.62 |
| 12 | Mark Mutz | PCC | 5.2928 | 23.05 | 23 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.25 |
3Quick 23Comstock · 23 rounds · 40 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | richard fraser | Open | 6.4037 | 17.49 | 20 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 2 | Brad McKiernan | PCC | 6.2997 | 17.62 | 21 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 3 | Charlie Perez | Limited | 5.9284 | 17.88 | 16 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 4 | Sean Myhre | Carry Optics | 5.8225 | 17.69 | 17 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 5 | Mark Mutz | PCC | 5.7098 | 19.09 | 20 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.23 |
| 6 | Thomas Mitchell | Production | 5.6024 | 20.17 | 22 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 7 | hunter leingang | PCC | 5.5161 | 18.31 | 21 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 100.70 |
| 8 | Bob Hughes | Open | 5.4637 | 19.95 | 17 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.12 |
| 9 | Jeff Meyer | Open | 5.4337 | 20.06 | 17 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.58 |
| 10 | James Domenico | Carry Optics | 5.3473 | 20.01 | 20 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.61 |
| 11 | Steve Stetler | Limited | 5.1942 | 21.37 | 19 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.76 |
| 12 | Ian Baumann | Limited | 4.9952 | 21.02 | 18 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.90 |
4Table ItComstock · 14 rounds · 40 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Charlie Perez | Limited | 9.0305 | 7.53 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Brad McKiernan | PCC | 8.7075 | 7.35 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | Mark Mutz | PCC | 8.3436 | 8.15 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.07 |
| 4 | Sean Myhre | Carry Optics | 8.2386 | 7.04 | 8 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 5 | Steve Stetler | Limited | 8.1146 | 8.38 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.90 |
| 6 | Bob Hughes | Open | 7.8638 | 8.52 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 7 | Michael Herring | Carry Optics | 7.7892 | 8.73 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.18 |
| 8 | Thomas Mitchell | Production | 7.7114 | 8.04 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 9 | hunter leingang | PCC | 7.6419 | 9.16 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.43 |
| 10 | richard fraser | Open | 7.5688 | 8.72 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.37 |
| 11 | Mike Shelton | Carry Optics | 7.2389 | 9.67 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.51 |
| 12 | Keith Markey | Open | 7.1974 | 9.17 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.07 |
5HookshotComstock · 27 rounds · 40 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paul Hauser | Limited | 8.4853 | 14.26 | 17 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 2 | Charlie Perez | Limited | 8.0057 | 13.99 | 18 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 127.37 |
| 3 | Brad McKiernan | PCC | 7.7914 | 15.53 | 20 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 4 | James Domenico | Carry Optics | 7.7848 | 15.80 | 23 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 5 | Jeff Meyer | Open | 7.5158 | 17.43 | 23 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 6 | Thomas Mitchell | Production | 7.0423 | 17.75 | 22 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 7 | hunter leingang | PCC | 6.9599 | 17.96 | 22 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.59 |
| 8 | richard fraser | Open | 6.9512 | 16.40 | 20 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 124.86 |
| 9 | Ian Baumann | Limited | 6.6629 | 17.86 | 19 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.01 |
| 10 | Mark Mutz | PCC | 6.4565 | 19.67 | 23 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 111.87 |
| 11 | Sean Myhre | Carry Optics | 6.4174 | 17.92 | 17 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 111.29 |
| 12 | Keith Markey | Open | 6.3819 | 19.43 | 18 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.63 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Poppers And Plates | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 2 | Go Left Or Go Right | Comstock | 26 | 130 | |
| 3 | Quick 23 | Comstock | 23 | 115 | |
| 4 | Table It | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 5 | Hookshot | Comstock | 27 | 135 |
Field
GM2M3A5B–D24U8