Apr 15, 2026 · Level I
HyMAS Seuracup '26 #1
Shooters
13
Divisions
6
Stages
6
Rounds
95
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Veijo Länsikunnas518 | Classic | Major | 475.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Marko Rilla459 | Open | Major | 475.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Juri Aruga527 | Optics | Minor | 475.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Jake Hätinen519 | Production Optics | Minor | 415.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Joni Aaltonen453 | Production | Minor | 403.84 | 1 | |
| 1 | Olli Haapanen416 | Standard | Major | 392.29 | 1 | |
| 2 | Eino Meronen508 | Production | Minor | 364.05 | 2 | |
| 2 | Esa Vennola | Standard | Minor | 328.94 | 2 | |
| 2 | Juha Ketola468 | Open | Major | 303.85 | 2 | |
| 2 | Topias Hätinen546 | Classic | Minor | 84.01 | 2 | |
| 3 | Juho Haapanen417 | Production | Minor | 326.33 | 3 | |
| 3 | torsti heikkinen | Open | Minor | 173.86 | 3 | |
| 4 | Lauri Haapanen534 | Production | Minor | 130.74 | 4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Veijo Länsikunnas518 · 1 overall | Major | 1.55 | 2.44 | 3.41 | 1.88 | 5.63 | 1.85 | 475.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Topias Hätinen546 · 2 overall | Minor | 0.52 | 0.00 | 0.97 | 0.00 | 1.89 | 0.00 | 84.01 | 17.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marko Rilla459 · 1 overall | Major | 4.53 | 5.59 | 7.31 | 3.81 | 11.24 | 3.68 | 475.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Juha Ketola468 · 2 overall | Major | 3.75 | 1.23 | 5.46 | 3.25 | 9.32 | 1.10 | 303.85 | 64.0 | |
| 3 | torsti heikkinen · 3 overall | Minor | 0.99 | 1.10 | 3.52 | 1.58 | 7.06 | 1.97 | 173.86 | 36.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Juri Aruga527 · 1 overall | Minor | 4.22 | 4.71 | 5.16 | 3.13 | 8.67 | 3.96 | 475.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joni Aaltonen453 · 1 overall | Minor | 3.42 | 0.41 | 5.19 | 1.63 | 8.52 | 3.05 | 403.84 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Eino Meronen508 · 2 overall | Minor | 2.43 | 1.98 | 3.54 | 1.29 | 6.27 | 1.95 | 364.05 | 90.2 | |
| 3 | Juho Haapanen417 · 3 overall | Minor | 2.48 | 1.62 | 3.57 | 0.42 | 7.33 | 2.11 | 326.33 | 80.8 | |
| 4 | Lauri Haapanen534 · 4 overall | Minor | 1.01 | 0.00 | 2.10 | 0.92 | 3.12 | 0.34 | 130.74 | 32.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jake Hätinen519 · 1 overall | Minor | 1.17 | 1.29 | 4.61 | 0.74 | 7.12 | 0.00 | 415.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Olli Haapanen416 · 1 overall | Major | 2.87 | 0.52 | 4.27 | 0.28 | 8.89 | 2.06 | 392.29 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Esa Vennola · 2 overall | Minor | 1.74 | 0.00 | 4.88 | 1.49 | 8.73 | 3.30 | 328.94 | 83.8 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1 Long P1OComstock · 28 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marko Rilla | Open | 4.5266 | 26.51 | 22 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Juri Aruga | Optics | 4.2169 | 28.22 | 24 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 3 | Juha Ketola | Open | 3.7528 | 26.38 | 17 · 8 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 116.07 |
| 4 | Joni Aaltonen | Production | 3.4161 | 35.42 | 25 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 5 | Olli Haapanen | Standard | 2.8692 | 35.55 | 18 · 8 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 6 | Juho Haapanen | Production | 2.4789 | 40.34 | 21 · 5 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 101.59 |
| 7 | Eino Meronen | Production | 2.4271 | 40.79 | 24 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 2 · 0 | 99.47 |
| 8 | Esa Vennola | Standard | 1.7417 | 33.30 | 13 · 11 · 0 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 84.99 |
| 9 | Veijo Länsikunnas | Classic | 1.5545 | 56.61 | 18 · 7 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 10 | Jake Hätinen | Production Optics | 1.1733 | 36.65 | 13 · 9 · 1 · 5 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 11 | Lauri Haapanen | Production | 1.0055 | 43.76 | 14 · 7 · 3 · 4 · 1 · 0 | 41.21 |
| 12 | torsti heikkinen | Open | 0.9876 | 63.79 | 15 · 9 · 1 · 3 · 1 · 0 | 30.55 |
2Stage 2 Medium P1OComstock · 18 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marko Rilla | Open | 5.5892 | 14.85 | 11 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Juri Aruga | Optics | 4.7087 | 12.53 | 11 · 4 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Veijo Länsikunnas | Classic | 2.4433 | 28.24 | 13 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 4 | Eino Meronen | Production | 1.9825 | 29.76 | 11 · 4 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 5 | Juho Haapanen | Production | 1.6226 | 40.06 | 12 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 73.66 |
| 6 | Jake Hätinen | Production Optics | 1.2908 | 26.34 | 10 · 4 · 2 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 7 | Juha Ketola | Open | 1.2309 | 17.06 | 9 · 3 · 2 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 19.82 |
| 8 | torsti heikkinen | Open | 1.0967 | 34.65 | 7 · 7 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 17.66 |
| 9 | Olli Haapanen | Standard | 0.5210 | 34.55 | 10 · 4 · 1 · 3 · 2 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 10 | Joni Aaltonen | Production | 0.4149 | 26.51 | 9 · 5 · 1 · 3 · 2 · 0 | 18.84 |
3Stage 3 El Presidente P1VComstock · 12 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marko Rilla | Open | 7.3103 | 7.25 | 9 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Juha Ketola | Open | 5.4639 | 9.70 | 5 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.85 |
| 3 | Joni Aaltonen | Production | 5.1852 | 10.80 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Juri Aruga | Optics | 5.1576 | 10.47 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Esa Vennola | Standard | 4.8780 | 9.43 | 6 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Jake Hätinen | Production Optics | 4.6125 | 10.84 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 7 | Olli Haapanen | Standard | 4.2697 | 13.35 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.52 |
| 8 | Juho Haapanen | Production | 3.5665 | 14.58 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.27 |
| 9 | Eino Meronen | Production | 3.5413 | 11.86 | 4 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.98 |
| 10 | torsti heikkinen | Open | 3.5162 | 14.22 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.86 |
| 11 | Veijo Länsikunnas | Classic | 3.4138 | 16.99 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 12 | Lauri Haapanen | Production | 2.0999 | 13.81 | 5 · 4 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 24.30 |
4Stage 4 Medium P1VComstock · 13 rounds · 12 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marko Rilla | Open | 3.8065 | 15.50 | 9 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 2 | Juha Ketola | Open | 3.2457 | 17.87 | 10 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.42 |
| 3 | Juri Aruga | Optics | 3.1343 | 20.10 | 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 4 | Veijo Länsikunnas | Classic | 1.8828 | 23.37 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 5 | Joni Aaltonen | Production | 1.6349 | 22.02 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 6 | torsti heikkinen | Open | 1.5814 | 32.25 | 7 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.00 |
| 7 | Esa Vennola | Standard | 1.4879 | 28.90 | 9 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 8 | Eino Meronen | Production | 1.2863 | 30.32 | 7 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 51.14 |
| 9 | Lauri Haapanen | Production | 0.9180 | 34.86 | 6 · 3 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 36.50 |
| 10 | Jake Hätinen | Production Optics | 0.7398 | 22.98 | 7 · 4 · 0 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 11 | Juho Haapanen | Production | 0.4225 | 21.30 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 2 · 2 · 0 | 16.80 |
| 12 | Olli Haapanen | Standard | 0.2825 | 21.24 | 6 · 4 · 0 · 3 · 1 · 0 | 12.34 |
5Stage 5 No Noshoots Small Targets P2OComstock · 12 rounds · 13 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marko Rilla | Open | 11.2440 | 4.18 | 5 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Juha Ketola | Open | 9.3220 | 5.90 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.74 |
| 3 | Olli Haapanen | Standard | 8.8889 | 6.75 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Esa Vennola | Standard | 8.7336 | 6.87 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.95 |
| 5 | Juri Aruga | Optics | 8.6705 | 6.92 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Joni Aaltonen | Production | 8.5227 | 7.04 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 7 | Juho Haapanen | Production | 7.3333 | 6.00 | 5 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.63 |
| 8 | Jake Hätinen | Production Optics | 7.1197 | 6.18 | 5 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 9 | torsti heikkinen | Open | 7.0588 | 7.65 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.67 |
| 10 | Eino Meronen | Production | 6.2657 | 7.98 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.11 |
| 11 | Veijo Länsikunnas | Classic | 5.6324 | 10.12 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 12 | Lauri Haapanen | Production | 3.1208 | 7.37 | 3 · 5 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 21.97 |
6Stage 6 Noshoots LargeComstock · 12 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Juri Aruga | Optics | 3.9645 | 14.63 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Marko Rilla | Open | 3.6822 | 15.48 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Esa Vennola | Standard | 3.3047 | 15.13 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Joni Aaltonen | Production | 3.0534 | 17.03 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Juho Haapanen | Production | 2.1059 | 16.62 | 8 · 1 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 41.38 |
| 6 | Olli Haapanen | Standard | 2.0619 | 19.40 | 6 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 37.44 |
| 7 | torsti heikkinen | Open | 1.9715 | 27.39 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.13 |
| 8 | Eino Meronen | Production | 1.9520 | 26.64 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.36 |
| 9 | Veijo Länsikunnas | Classic | 1.8460 | 31.42 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 10 | Juha Ketola | Open | 1.1013 | 13.62 | 5 · 5 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 17.95 |
| 11 | Lauri Haapanen | Production | 0.3442 | 29.05 | 2 · 6 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 6.76 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 Long P1O | Comstock | 28 | 140 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 Medium P1O | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 El Presidente P1V | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 Medium P1V | Comstock | 13 | 65 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 No Noshoots Small Targets P2O | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 Noshoots Large | Comstock | 12 | 60 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U0