Aug 29, 2020 · Level II
MASKA IPSC Aug 29, 2020
Shooters
81
Divisions
6
Stages
8
Rounds
120
Field
3 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Serge DionnePQ201202 | Standard | A | Major | 600.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Antoine BertrandPQ201403 | Open | GM | Major | 594.93 | 1 |
| 1 | Peter DoehlPQ7006 | Revolver | A | Minor | 566.28 | 1 |
| 1 | Pierre JamousPQ2016106 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 562.76 | 1 |
| 1 | Antoine BlouinPQ201805 | Production | C | Minor | 520.97 | 1 |
| 1 | Damien GourguePQ201946 | Classic | D | Minor | 464.91 | 1 |
| 2 | Francis BoisvertPQ201227 | Open | M | Major | 556.70 | 2 |
| 2 | Sebastien DuquettePQ201954 | Production | C | Minor | 499.99 | 2 |
| 2 | Guy MongrainPQ201830 | Revolver | C | Minor | 495.41 | 2 |
| 2 | Olivier Masson-LefebvrePQ200538 | Standard | M | Major | 490.38 | 2 |
| 2 | Daniel CoulombePQ92010 | Production Optics | B | Minor | 474.51 | 2 |
| 2 | Craig SpiroPQ201036 | Classic | A | Minor | 428.03 | 2 |
| 3 | Jonathan MachadoPQ201388 | Standard | U | Major | 486.23 | 3 |
| 3 | Christian DeryPQ201690 | Production | B | Minor | 450.25 | 3 |
| 3 | Yannick GirardPQ201287 | Production Optics | A | Minor | 435.02 | 3 |
| 3 | Guillaume BertrandPQ201501 | Open | A | Major | 410.77 | 3 |
| 3 | Rene Larivee | Classic | U | Minor | 342.82 | 3 |
| 4 | Daniel DussureaultPQ201703 | Production | B | Minor | 412.66 | 4 |
| 4 | Felix FamelartPQ201923 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 380.60 | 4 |
| 4 | Mathieu LarochePQ2019109 | Open | D | Major | 371.57 | 4 |
| 4 | Jimmy BaulnePQ201924 | Classic | D | Minor | 304.80 | 4 |
| 4 | Michel Stelato | Standard | C | Major | 224.19 | 4 |
| 5 | Philippe MathieuPQ201774 | Production | C | Minor | 383.82 | 5 |
| 5 | David Drolet201733 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 337.84 | 5 |
| 5 | Pierre CaronPQ8132 | Open | B | Major | 328.59 | 5 |
| 5 | Doris MorisettePQ201773 | Classic | C | Minor | 243.04 | 5 |
| 5 | Philippe Rheault | Standard | U | Minor | 188.39 | 5 |
| 6 | Frederic GagnonPQ201884 | Production | C | Minor | 382.08 | 6 |
| 6 | Luis RoloPQ201336 | Production Optics | B | Minor | 335.87 | 6 |
| 6 | David GassePQ2016100 | Open | B | Major | 325.67 | 6 |
| 6 | Jocelyn GohierPQ201761 | Classic | C | Minor | 204.19 | 6 |
| 6 | Pascal Alarie | Standard | U | Minor | 121.80 | 6 |
| 7 | Jacques LeducPQ201817 | Production | C | Minor | 368.46 | 7 |
| 7 | Michel PerignyPQ201667 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 313.54 | 7 |
| 7 | William ChartrandPQ201311 | Open | B | Major | 313.31 | 7 |
| 7 | Benoit MartelPQ201786 | Classic | D | Minor | 137.50 | 7 |
| 7 | Robert DominiquePQ201247 | Standard | D | Minor | 118.34 | 7 |
| 8 | Maxime PruneauPQ201850 | Production | D | Minor | 342.24 | 8 |
| 8 | Sylvain VincentPQ201748 | Open | C | Major | 305.06 | 8 |
| 8 | Joel Falardeau | Production Optics | U | Minor | 264.57 | 8 |
| 8 | Lorenzo D'AscolaPQ201685 | Standard | D | Minor | 45.00 | 8 |
| 9 | Aldrine Rasalan | Production | U | Minor | 304.22 | 9 |
| 9 | Dan GirouardPQ201150 | Open | B | Major | 299.29 | 9 |
| 9 | Normand GravelPQ201780 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 246.46 | 9 |
| 10 | Anne-Marie RoyPQ201691 | Open | C | Major | 296.89 | 10 |
| 10 | Maxime Vigneault | Production | U | Minor | 275.97 | 10 |
| 10 | Jean-Marc BarsalouPQ2016102 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 239.69 | 10 |
| 11 | Yvon VigneaultPQ201248 | Open | B | Major | 281.22 | 11 |
| 11 | Peter KessarisPQ201723 | Production | C | Minor | 275.71 | 11 |
| 11 | Daniel PoissantPQ201641 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 227.70 | 11 |
| 12 | Gregory Josselin | Production | C | Minor | 257.16 | 12 |
| 12 | Andre PrescottPQ201407 | Open | B | Major | 247.83 | 12 |
| 12 | Dave CroteauPQ201973 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 197.60 | 12 |
| 13 | Denis ZiouskinePQ201771 | Production | D | Minor | 254.06 | 13 |
| 13 | Luc Lepine | Open | U | Minor | 212.26 | 13 |
| 13 | Rejean Roy | Production Optics | U | Minor | 182.44 | 13 |
| 14 | Cyril Casciano | Production | U | Minor | 233.18 | 14 |
| 14 | Marie-Claire TremblayPQ2019106 | Open | D | Major | 208.70 | 14 |
| 14 | Michel BlainPQ99003 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 173.08 | 14 |
| 15 | Lizie-Anne PerronPQ201413 | Production | D | Minor | 207.96 | 15 |
| 15 | Jean Carrier | Open | U | Major | 199.77 | 15 |
| 15 | Eric BujoldPQ291889 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 170.19 | 15 |
| 16 | Lyes Boutalbi | Production | U | Minor | 197.59 | 16 |
| 16 | Myriam BerubePQ201443 | Open | D | Major | 156.02 | 16 |
| 16 | Jean RoyPQ202001 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 152.59 | 16 |
| 17 | Daniel Chaput | Production | D | Minor | 188.40 | 17 |
| 17 | Real RobinsonPQ201426 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 141.94 | 17 |
| 18 | Albert Kwan | Production | U | Minor | 176.57 | 18 |
| 18 | Calogero Arciresi DQ | Production Optics | U | Minor | 0.00 | 18 |
| 19 | David* Albanese | Production | U | Minor | 173.55 | 19 |
| 20 | Charles Rochon-hebert | Production | U | Minor | 162.31 | 20 |
| 21 | Alain LafleurPQ201760 | Production | D | Minor | 144.81 | 21 |
| 22 | Frederic Lavoie | Production | D | Minor | 138.70 | 22 |
| 23 | Jean-jacques Rivet | Production | U | Minor | 127.96 | 23 |
| 24 | Sam Malkinson | Production | C | Minor | 127.32 | 24 |
| 25 | Micael Dionne | Production | U | Minor | 120.59 | 25 |
| 26 | Michel Roy | Production | U | Minor | 104.78 | 26 |
| 27 | Benoit Deziel | Production | U | Minor | 98.91 | 27 |
| 28 | Jocelyn Laperle | Production | U | Minor | 37.92 | 28 |
| 29 | Andrew Maravita | Production | U | Minor | 23.69 | 29 |
| 30 | Anne-Marie QuirionPQ202007 | Production | D | Minor | 12.90 | 30 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Damien GourguePQ201946 · 1 overall | D | Minor | 1.82 | 1.21 | 0.42 | 3.86 | 6.50 | 4.66 | 3.85 | 1.34 | 464.91 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Craig SpiroPQ201036 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 2.93 | 0.00 | 3.23 | 2.92 | 8.32 | 2.99 | 2.35 | 1.24 | 428.03 | 92.1 |
| 3 | Rene Larivee · 3 overall | U | Minor | 1.65 | 1.52 | 2.18 | 3.45 | 1.23 | 2.02 | 0.00 | 2.00 | 342.82 | 73.7 |
| 4 | Jimmy BaulnePQ201924 · 4 overall | D | Minor | 1.86 | 0.86 | 1.06 | 1.52 | 5.59 | 1.83 | 2.13 | 0.36 | 304.80 | 65.6 |
| 5 | Doris MorisettePQ201773 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 1.93 | 0.00 | 1.42 | 0.00 | 0.81 | 3.46 | 2.08 | 1.20 | 243.04 | 52.3 |
| 6 | Jocelyn GohierPQ201761 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 1.92 | 0.00 | 1.24 | 0.00 | 1.47 | 1.96 | 1.69 | 0.54 | 204.19 | 43.9 |
| 7 | Benoit MartelPQ201786 · 7 overall | D | Minor | 0.55 | 0.00 | 1.70 | 1.01 | 2.03 | 1.29 | 1.36 | 0.00 | 137.50 | 29.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antoine BertrandPQ201403 · 1 overall | GM | Major | 6.56 | 5.68 | 7.39 | 10.11 | 13.45 | 7.33 | 8.66 | 5.57 | 594.93 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Francis BoisvertPQ201227 · 2 overall | M | Major | 6.04 | 5.40 | 6.59 | 9.10 | 13.36 | 7.62 | 7.51 | 6.15 | 556.70 | 93.6 |
| 3 | Guillaume BertrandPQ201501 · 3 overall | A | Major | 4.59 | 3.62 | 4.86 | 8.24 | 10.78 | 4.05 | 5.17 | 4.93 | 410.77 | 69.0 |
| 4 | Mathieu LarochePQ2019109 · 4 overall | D | Major | 4.74 | 2.67 | 3.86 | 6.63 | 6.67 | 4.58 | 5.54 | 3.93 | 371.57 | 62.5 |
| 5 | Pierre CaronPQ8132 · 5 overall | B | Major | 4.14 | 2.36 | 3.48 | 5.30 | 10.57 | 5.14 | 3.48 | 3.24 | 328.59 | 55.2 |
| 6 | David GassePQ2016100 · 6 overall | B | Major | 3.95 | 2.96 | 5.97 | 6.42 | 2.08 | 3.12 | 3.87 | 4.28 | 325.67 | 54.7 |
| 7 | William ChartrandPQ201311 · 7 overall | B | Major | 2.34 | 2.69 | 5.18 | 7.44 | 5.15 | 4.10 | 5.58 | 2.41 | 313.31 | 52.7 |
| 8 | Sylvain VincentPQ201748 · 8 overall | C | Major | 2.83 | 3.07 | 3.88 | 4.67 | 7.20 | 4.34 | 5.49 | 2.41 | 305.06 | 51.3 |
| 9 | Dan GirouardPQ201150 · 9 overall | B | Major | 4.18 | 1.31 | 4.95 | 5.56 | 6.65 | 2.88 | 3.73 | 3.24 | 299.29 | 50.3 |
| 10 | Anne-Marie RoyPQ201691 · 10 overall | C | Major | 3.08 | 0.94 | 5.10 | 5.74 | 8.40 | 3.42 | 5.64 | 2.60 | 296.89 | 49.9 |
| 11 | Yvon VigneaultPQ201248 · 11 overall | B | Major | 3.54 | 1.72 | 4.16 | 3.77 | 5.78 | 3.41 | 5.18 | 2.21 | 281.22 | 47.3 |
| 12 | Andre PrescottPQ201407 · 12 overall | B | Major | 3.29 | 1.76 | 4.04 | 4.33 | 7.14 | 4.14 | 1.12 | 2.74 | 247.83 | 41.7 |
| 13 | Luc Lepine · 13 overall | U | Minor | 2.97 | 0.99 | 3.07 | 4.43 | 0.84 | 3.66 | 2.68 | 1.44 | 212.26 | 35.7 |
| 14 | Marie-Claire TremblayPQ2019106 · 14 overall | D | Major | 2.69 | 0.77 | 4.47 | 3.21 | 1.57 | 4.15 | 2.55 | 2.28 | 208.70 | 35.1 |
| 15 | Jean Carrier · 15 overall | U | Major | 2.96 | 1.06 | 1.66 | 4.58 | 0.00 | 2.88 | 2.90 | 1.52 | 199.77 | 33.6 |
| 16 | Myriam BerubePQ201443 · 16 overall | D | Major | 1.56 | 0.34 | 1.92 | 3.81 | 4.14 | 2.93 | 2.63 | 0.66 | 156.02 | 26.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antoine BlouinPQ201805 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 3.67 | 1.48 | 1.08 | 5.24 | 9.34 | 4.80 | 5.08 | 1.19 | 520.97 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Sebastien DuquettePQ201954 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 3.28 | 1.91 | 3.50 | 3.30 | 7.65 | 4.72 | 4.46 | 2.16 | 499.99 | 96.0 |
| 3 | Christian DeryPQ201690 · 3 overall | B | Minor | 3.50 | 2.05 | 4.65 | 0.98 | 4.18 | 4.49 | 3.55 | 2.07 | 450.25 | 86.4 |
| 4 | Daniel DussureaultPQ201703 · 4 overall | B | Minor | 2.80 | 1.89 | 3.82 | 1.77 | 6.34 | 3.98 | 3.84 | 0.69 | 412.66 | 79.2 |
| 5 | Philippe MathieuPQ201774 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 1.95 | 0.95 | 0.97 | 4.13 | 5.15 | 3.91 | 4.82 | 2.17 | 383.82 | 73.7 |
| 6 | Frederic GagnonPQ201884 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 2.18 | 0.48 | 2.90 | 4.05 | 9.12 | 3.79 | 3.39 | 2.06 | 382.08 | 73.3 |
| 7 | Jacques LeducPQ201817 · 7 overall | C | Minor | 1.78 | 1.41 | 2.80 | 2.94 | 5.84 | 3.58 | 4.42 | 0.98 | 368.46 | 70.7 |
| 8 | Maxime PruneauPQ201850 · 8 overall | D | Minor | 2.52 | 0.69 | 2.46 | 3.12 | 4.11 | 2.25 | 2.94 | 2.72 | 342.24 | 65.7 |
| 9 | Aldrine Rasalan · 9 overall | U | Minor | 2.44 | 0.65 | 2.75 | 0.00 | 5.87 | 2.61 | 3.56 | 2.15 | 304.22 | 58.4 |
| 10 | Maxime Vigneault · 10 overall | U | Minor | 1.97 | 0.49 | 2.27 | 3.46 | 6.12 | 1.10 | 1.97 | 1.35 | 275.97 | 53.0 |
| 11 | Peter KessarisPQ201723 · 11 overall | C | Minor | 1.75 | 1.00 | 2.38 | 3.29 | 0.55 | 2.64 | 2.64 | 0.00 | 275.71 | 52.9 |
| 12 | Gregory Josselin · 12 overall | C | Minor | 1.56 | 2.26 | 1.89 | 0.00 | 4.05 | 0.85 | 2.63 | 1.24 | 257.16 | 49.4 |
| 13 | Denis ZiouskinePQ201771 · 13 overall | D | Minor | 1.90 | 0.42 | 1.11 | 2.32 | 5.35 | 3.01 | 2.06 | 0.57 | 254.06 | 48.8 |
| 14 | Cyril Casciano · 14 overall | U | Minor | 2.01 | 0.26 | 0.00 | 0.54 | 5.75 | 3.44 | 2.77 | 0.68 | 233.18 | 44.8 |
| 15 | Lizie-Anne PerronPQ201413 · 15 overall | D | Minor | 0.91 | 0.39 | 2.76 | 1.62 | 5.14 | 1.58 | 2.65 | 0.80 | 207.96 | 39.9 |
| 16 | Lyes Boutalbi · 16 overall | U | Minor | 1.02 | 0.00 | 2.39 | 2.61 | 3.72 | 1.69 | 2.23 | 0.56 | 197.59 | 37.9 |
| 17 | Daniel Chaput · 17 overall | D | Minor | 0.83 | 0.00 | 1.93 | 3.14 | 0.00 | 2.28 | 2.03 | 1.19 | 188.40 | 36.2 |
| 18 | Albert Kwan · 18 overall | U | Minor | 0.84 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 3.04 | 1.02 | 1.76 | 2.43 | 1.46 | 176.57 | 33.9 |
| 19 | David* Albanese · 19 overall | U | Minor | 1.41 | 0.00 | 2.05 | 1.07 | 2.78 | 1.94 | 2.03 | 0.00 | 173.55 | 33.3 |
| 20 | Charles Rochon-hebert · 20 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 1.01 | 2.04 | 3.18 | 0.33 | 2.60 | 0.04 | 1.59 | 162.31 | 31.2 |
| 21 | Alain LafleurPQ201760 · 21 overall | D | Minor | 0.12 | 0.00 | 2.45 | 1.42 | 5.40 | 2.17 | 1.52 | 1.16 | 144.81 | 27.8 |
| 22 | Frederic Lavoie · 22 overall | D | Minor | 0.00 | 1.07 | 1.46 | 1.01 | 4.16 | 2.02 | 1.05 | 0.60 | 138.70 | 26.6 |
| 23 | Jean-jacques Rivet · 23 overall | U | Minor | 0.51 | 0.00 | 0.49 | 1.93 | 1.44 | 1.19 | 1.90 | 1.04 | 127.96 | 24.6 |
| 24 | Sam Malkinson · 24 overall | C | Minor | 1.25 | 0.00 | 0.45 | 0.17 | 2.32 | 2.18 | 1.15 | 0.62 | 127.32 | 24.4 |
| 25 | Micael Dionne · 25 overall | U | Minor | 0.12 | 1.24 | 2.56 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.90 | 1.49 | 0.67 | 120.59 | 23.1 |
| 26 | Michel Roy · 26 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 2.53 | 0.00 | 4.81 | 2.36 | 1.27 | 0.60 | 104.78 | 20.1 |
| 27 | Benoit Deziel · 27 overall | U | Minor | 0.80 | 0.00 | 0.96 | 0.00 | 3.90 | 1.31 | 0.76 | 0.70 | 98.91 | 19.0 |
| 28 | Jocelyn Laperle · 28 overall | U | Minor | 0.41 | 0.00 | 1.29 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.41 | 0.00 | 37.92 | 7.3 |
| 29 | Andrew Maravita · 29 overall | U | Minor | 0.14 | 0.00 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.39 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 23.69 | 4.5 |
| 30 | Anne-Marie QuirionPQ202007 · 30 overall | D | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.22 | 0.00 | 2.43 | 0.00 | 0.02 | 0.00 | 12.90 | 2.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pierre JamousPQ2016106 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 4.36 | 3.43 | 4.96 | 6.38 | 9.25 | 4.75 | 4.37 | 1.73 | 562.76 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Daniel CoulombePQ92010 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 4.02 | 1.73 | 4.40 | 4.91 | 8.94 | 4.08 | 3.33 | 4.41 | 474.51 | 84.3 |
| 3 | Yannick GirardPQ201287 · 3 overall | A | Minor | 2.73 | 1.64 | 3.66 | 6.43 | 1.37 | 5.55 | 4.08 | 4.09 | 435.02 | 77.3 |
| 4 | Felix FamelartPQ201923 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 2.44 | 1.91 | 2.10 | 3.52 | 7.39 | 3.78 | 4.87 | 1.54 | 380.60 | 67.6 |
| 5 | David Drolet201733 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 3.70 | 0.69 | 3.32 | 3.28 | 5.07 | 2.77 | 2.53 | 1.29 | 337.84 | 60.0 |
| 6 | Luis RoloPQ201336 · 6 overall | B | Minor | 1.48 | 1.79 | 3.65 | 3.98 | 6.09 | 3.69 | 3.10 | 3.57 | 335.87 | 59.7 |
| 7 | Michel PerignyPQ201667 · 7 overall | C | Minor | 2.82 | 1.60 | 3.08 | 2.99 | 2.96 | 3.02 | 2.47 | 1.40 | 313.54 | 55.7 |
| 8 | Joel Falardeau · 8 overall | U | Minor | 2.15 | 1.64 | 2.13 | 2.85 | 4.54 | 0.81 | 2.46 | 1.75 | 264.57 | 47.0 |
| 9 | Normand GravelPQ201780 · 9 overall | C | Minor | 1.40 | 2.53 | 2.06 | 3.05 | 0.00 | 3.20 | 1.56 | 1.42 | 246.46 | 43.8 |
| 10 | Jean-Marc BarsalouPQ2016102 · 10 overall | D | Minor | 1.70 | 1.28 | 2.47 | 3.15 | 0.71 | 2.93 | 1.95 | 1.22 | 239.69 | 42.6 |
| 11 | Daniel PoissantPQ201641 · 11 overall | D | Minor | 1.63 | 1.27 | 2.46 | 1.98 | 4.73 | 2.13 | 2.04 | 0.72 | 227.70 | 40.5 |
| 12 | Dave CroteauPQ201973 · 12 overall | C | Minor | 2.27 | 0.88 | 1.66 | 0.73 | 0.00 | 1.91 | 2.45 | 0.00 | 197.60 | 35.1 |
| 13 | Rejean Roy · 13 overall | U | Minor | 1.56 | 0.64 | 2.50 | 1.59 | 0.00 | 1.10 | 2.27 | 1.32 | 182.44 | 32.4 |
| 14 | Michel BlainPQ99003 · 14 overall | D | Minor | 1.59 | 0.84 | 1.84 | 0.92 | 0.00 | 1.36 | 2.12 | 1.45 | 173.08 | 30.8 |
| 15 | Eric BujoldPQ291889 · 15 overall | D | Minor | 1.48 | 0.00 | 0.69 | 1.52 | 0.00 | 2.44 | 2.58 | 1.71 | 170.19 | 30.2 |
| 16 | Jean RoyPQ202001 · 16 overall | D | Minor | 1.50 | 0.00 | 1.18 | 1.03 | 2.67 | 2.22 | 1.45 | 1.24 | 152.59 | 27.1 |
| 17 | Real RobinsonPQ201426 · 17 overall | D | Minor | 1.31 | 0.00 | 1.48 | 0.99 | 2.33 | 1.20 | 1.81 | 1.21 | 141.94 | 25.2 |
| 18 | Calogero Arciresi DQ · 18 overall | U | Minor | – | 0.00 | – | – | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Peter DoehlPQ7006 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 2.75 | 1.21 | 2.45 | 2.82 | 5.86 | 4.18 | 3.08 | 1.65 | 566.28 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Guy MongrainPQ201830 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 2.99 | 0.00 | 2.54 | 2.56 | 7.05 | 3.48 | 2.88 | 2.78 | 495.41 | 87.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Serge DionnePQ201202 · 1 overall | A | Major | 4.07 | 4.41 | 5.69 | 5.39 | 12.93 | 5.88 | 6.70 | 4.15 | 600.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Olivier Masson-LefebvrePQ200538 · 2 overall | M | Major | 4.05 | 1.56 | 4.90 | 5.04 | 11.25 | 5.14 | 5.41 | 2.17 | 490.38 | 81.7 |
| 3 | Jonathan MachadoPQ201388 · 3 overall | U | Major | 3.49 | 1.31 | 4.97 | 5.06 | 10.33 | 4.83 | 6.39 | 4.07 | 486.23 | 81.0 |
| 4 | Michel Stelato · 4 overall | C | Major | 2.27 | 0.00 | 3.93 | 1.26 | 7.39 | 2.17 | 2.15 | 0.98 | 224.19 | 37.4 |
| 5 | Philippe Rheault · 5 overall | U | Minor | 1.80 | 0.00 | 2.66 | 2.93 | 1.84 | 1.42 | 1.58 | 0.68 | 188.39 | 31.4 |
| 6 | Pascal Alarie · 6 overall | U | Minor | 1.46 | 0.00 | 1.05 | 0.47 | 2.89 | 1.70 | 0.78 | 1.50 | 121.80 | 20.3 |
| 7 | Robert DominiquePQ201247 · 7 overall | D | Minor | 0.96 | 1.07 | 0.86 | 0.00 | 3.35 | 1.91 | 1.71 | 0.00 | 118.34 | 19.7 |
| 8 | Lorenzo D'AscolaPQ201685 · 8 overall | D | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.42 | 0.00 | 3.90 | 1.27 | 0.87 | 0.60 | 45.00 | 7.5 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 32 rounds · 75 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antoine Bertrand | Open | 6.5599 | 19.36 | 21 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Francis Boisvert | Open | 6.0411 | 24.83 | 24 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 147.35 |
| 3 | Mathieu Laroche | Open | 4.7372 | 32.72 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.54 |
| 4 | Guillaume Bertrand | Open | 4.5926 | 27.00 | 16 · 12 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 112.02 |
| 5 | Pierre Jamous | Production Optics | 4.3627 | 32.09 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 6 | Dan Girouard | Open | 4.1830 | 33.23 | 25 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 102.02 |
| 7 | Pierre Caron | Open | 4.1390 | 33.10 | 23 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 100.95 |
| 8 | Serge Dionne | Standard | 4.0679 | 28.27 | 19 · 9 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 9 | Olivier Masson-Lefebvre | Standard | 4.0525 | 35.78 | 21 · 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 159.40 |
| 10 | Daniel Coulombe | Production Optics | 4.0248 | 38.76 | 30 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 147.61 |
| 11 | David Gasse | Open | 3.9524 | 28.59 | 17 · 11 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 96.40 |
| 12 | David Drolet | Production Optics | 3.6955 | 36.26 | 20 · 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.53 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 16 rounds · 56 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antoine Bertrand | Open | 5.6836 | 13.02 | 10 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Francis Boisvert | Open | 5.4012 | 12.96 | 6 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.03 |
| 3 | Serge Dionne | Standard | 4.4056 | 16.57 | 9 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Guillaume Bertrand | Open | 3.6219 | 16.29 | 9 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 50.98 |
| 5 | Pierre Jamous | Production Optics | 3.4311 | 18.07 | 7 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 6 | Sylvain Vincent | Open | 3.0704 | 23.45 | 12 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.22 |
| 7 | David Gasse | Open | 2.9573 | 18.26 | 8 · 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 41.63 |
| 8 | William Chartrand | Open | 2.6862 | 24.57 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 37.81 |
| 9 | Mathieu Laroche | Open | 2.6689 | 23.98 | 10 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 37.57 |
| 10 | Normand Gravel | Production Optics | 2.5316 | 25.28 | 9 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.03 |
| 11 | Pierre Caron | Open | 2.3619 | 22.44 | 9 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 33.24 |
| 12 | Gregory Josselin | Production | 2.2623 | 32.71 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 9 rounds · 78 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antoine Bertrand | Open | 7.3864 | 5.28 | 5 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 2 | Francis Boisvert | Open | 6.5916 | 6.22 | 5 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.16 |
| 3 | David Gasse | Open | 5.9701 | 6.70 | 6 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.37 |
| 4 | Serge Dionne | Standard | 5.6878 | 7.56 | 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 5 | William Chartrand | Open | 5.1768 | 7.92 | 5 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.54 |
| 6 | Anne-Marie Roy | Open | 5.0955 | 7.85 | 4 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.04 |
| 7 | Jonathan Machado | Standard | 4.9661 | 8.86 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.29 |
| 8 | Pierre Jamous | Production Optics | 4.9575 | 7.06 | 4 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 9 | Dan Girouard | Open | 4.9451 | 9.10 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.13 |
| 10 | Olivier Masson-Lefebvre | Standard | 4.9031 | 8.77 | 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.79 |
| 11 | Guillaume Bertrand | Open | 4.8620 | 7.61 | 5 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.62 |
| 12 | Christian Dery | Production | 4.6538 | 8.81 | 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 18 rounds · 68 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antoine Bertrand | Open | 10.1058 | 8.51 | 16 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Francis Boisvert | Open | 9.1011 | 8.90 | 13 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.05 |
| 3 | Guillaume Bertrand | Open | 8.2389 | 9.71 | 10 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.37 |
| 4 | William Chartrand | Open | 7.4431 | 11.42 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.29 |
| 5 | Mathieu Laroche | Open | 6.6315 | 13.27 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.06 |
| 6 | Yannick Girard | Production Optics | 6.4286 | 11.20 | 11 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 7 | David Gasse | Open | 6.4205 | 12.46 | 10 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.18 |
| 8 | Pierre Jamous | Production Optics | 6.3830 | 13.16 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.36 |
| 9 | Anne-Marie Roy | Open | 5.7377 | 12.20 | 10 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 51.10 |
| 10 | Dan Girouard | Open | 5.5593 | 14.75 | 14 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.51 |
| 11 | Serge Dionne | Standard | 5.3929 | 12.98 | 12 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 12 | Pierre Caron | Open | 5.3040 | 15.46 | 10 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.24 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 8 rounds · 70 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antoine Bertrand | Open | 13.4483 | 2.90 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Francis Boisvert | Open | 13.3588 | 2.62 | 3 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.73 |
| 3 | Serge Dionne | Standard | 12.9252 | 2.94 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 4 | Olivier Masson-Lefebvre | Standard | 11.2540 | 3.11 | 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.83 |
| 5 | Guillaume Bertrand | Open | 10.7843 | 3.06 | 3 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.08 |
| 6 | Pierre Caron | Open | 10.5691 | 3.69 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.44 |
| 7 | Jonathan Machado | Standard | 10.3261 | 3.68 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.96 |
| 8 | Antoine Blouin | Production | 9.3407 | 3.64 | 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 9 | Pierre Jamous | Production Optics | 9.2457 | 4.11 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 10 | Frederic Gagnon | Production | 9.1153 | 3.73 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.03 |
| 11 | Daniel Coulombe | Production Optics | 8.9412 | 4.25 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.68 |
| 12 | Anne-Marie Roy | Open | 8.4011 | 3.69 | 3 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 24.99 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 12 rounds · 78 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Francis Boisvert | Open | 7.6164 | 7.09 | 6 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Antoine Bertrand | Open | 7.3325 | 7.91 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.76 |
| 3 | Serge Dionne | Standard | 5.8762 | 9.53 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Yannick Girard | Production Optics | 5.5496 | 9.37 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Olivier Masson-Lefebvre | Standard | 5.1418 | 11.28 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.50 |
| 6 | Pierre Caron | Open | 5.1373 | 11.29 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.47 |
| 7 | Jonathan Machado | Standard | 4.8321 | 12.21 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.34 |
| 8 | Antoine Blouin | Production | 4.8031 | 10.41 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 9 | Pierre Jamous | Production Optics | 4.7544 | 12.62 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.40 |
| 10 | Sebastien Duquette | Production | 4.7162 | 11.45 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.91 |
| 11 | Damien Gourgue | Classic | 4.6628 | 12.01 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 12 | Mathieu Laroche | Open | 4.5850 | 12.65 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.12 |
7Stage 7Comstock · 19 rounds · 78 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antoine Bertrand | Open | 8.6576 | 10.28 | 13 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 2 | Francis Boisvert | Open | 7.5083 | 12.12 | 15 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.39 |
| 3 | Serge Dionne | Standard | 6.6961 | 13.59 | 15 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 4 | Jonathan Machado | Standard | 6.3918 | 14.55 | 17 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.68 |
| 5 | Anne-Marie Roy | Open | 5.6442 | 16.30 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.93 |
| 6 | William Chartrand | Open | 5.5786 | 16.85 | 18 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.21 |
| 7 | Mathieu Laroche | Open | 5.5359 | 16.98 | 18 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.75 |
| 8 | Sylvain Vincent | Open | 5.4885 | 16.58 | 15 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.23 |
| 9 | Olivier Masson-Lefebvre | Standard | 5.4136 | 16.44 | 15 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.81 |
| 10 | Yvon Vigneault | Open | 5.1754 | 17.39 | 16 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.79 |
| 11 | Guillaume Bertrand | Open | 5.1685 | 17.80 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.71 |
| 12 | Antoine Blouin | Production | 5.0837 | 16.72 | 15 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
8Stage 8Comstock · 6 rounds · 72 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Francis Boisvert | Open | 6.1475 | 4.88 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 2 | Antoine Bertrand | Open | 5.5659 | 5.39 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.16 |
| 3 | Guillaume Bertrand | Open | 4.9342 | 6.08 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 24.08 |
| 4 | Daniel Coulombe | Production Optics | 4.4053 | 6.81 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 5 | David Gasse | Open | 4.2796 | 7.01 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.88 |
| 6 | Serge Dionne | Standard | 4.1494 | 7.23 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 7 | Yannick Girard | Production Optics | 4.0872 | 7.34 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.83 |
| 8 | Jonathan Machado | Standard | 4.0706 | 7.37 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.43 |
| 9 | Mathieu Laroche | Open | 3.9318 | 7.63 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 19.19 |
| 10 | Luis Rolo | Production Optics | 3.5714 | 8.40 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 24.32 |
| 11 | Pierre Caron | Open | 3.2432 | 9.25 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 15.83 |
| 12 | Dan Girouard | Open | 3.2432 | 9.25 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 15.83 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 9 | 45 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 7 | Stage 7 | Comstock | 19 | 95 | |
| 8 | Stage 8 | Comstock | 6 | 30 |
More from Club Maska
- Jun 9, 2021CCP Maska IPSC: Handgun Jun 9, 2021 62 shooters
Field
GM1M2A5B–D50U23