Jul 30, 2022 · Level I
Double Tap IPSC Club Shoot - 30 July 2022
Shooters
40
Divisions
5
Stages
6
Rounds
103
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nick Alexander6123 | Classic | X | Minor | 515.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Malcolm Bell5963 | Standard | D | Minor | 515.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Marchant Cilliers6240 | Production Optics | A | Minor | 512.89 | 1 |
| 1 | Marius Visser6665 | Open | D | Major | 490.16 | 1 |
| 1 | Aeron Wecke6561 | Production | D | Minor | 454.81 | 1 |
| 2 | Andre Marais5120 | Production | X | Minor | 452.14 | 2 |
| 2 | Johan Carelse6241 | Open | D | Major | 449.58 | 2 |
| 2 | Peter Chang6490 | Production Optics | C | Minor | 419.99 | 2 |
| 2 | Anthony Theodoridis | Standard | D | Minor | 373.30 | 2 |
| 3 | Werner Croucamp | Open | D | Minor | 449.20 | 3 |
| 3 | Julian Joffe2863 | Production Optics | X | Minor | 406.51 | 3 |
| 3 | Jason Munitich | Production | X | Minor | 321.39 | 3 |
| 3 | Gert Kruger | Standard | D | Major | 286.08 | 3 |
| 4 | Ray Du Preez2862 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 392.94 | 4 |
| 4 | Heinrich van zyl | Open | X | Major | 326.90 | 4 |
| 4 | Ryan Ellerbeck | Production | D | Minor | 320.66 | 4 |
| 5 | Rob Shelton6709 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 367.50 | 5 |
| 5 | Stoffel Du Toit4522 | Production | B | Minor | 305.74 | 5 |
| 5 | Avsheel Maharaj | Open | X | Minor | 150.08 | 5 |
| 6 | Phillip Carr6497 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 360.82 | 6 |
| 6 | David Whittaker6793 | Production | D | Minor | 282.71 | 6 |
| 7 | Ruan Du Preez | Production Optics | X | Minor | 348.04 | 7 |
| 7 | Reinhard Van der Merwe | Production | D | Minor | 264.45 | 7 |
| 8 | Wikus Harmse6623 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 336.62 | 8 |
| 8 | Justin Pittard | Production | D | Minor | 239.52 | 8 |
| 9 | Shaun Hanekom | Production Optics | X | Minor | 323.02 | 9 |
| 9 | Gerhard Botha | Production | D | Minor | 230.32 | 9 |
| 10 | Johan Gebhardt | Production Optics | D | Minor | 293.71 | 10 |
| 10 | Cooper Menton | Production | X | Minor | 197.68 | 10 |
| 11 | Marc Stewardson | Production Optics | D | Minor | 266.41 | 11 |
| 11 | Leonard Van der Merwe | Production | D | Minor | 142.57 | 11 |
| 12 | Jason Groenewald | Production Optics | D | Minor | 250.08 | 12 |
| 12 | Corné Potgieter | Production | X | Minor | 101.77 | 12 |
| 13 | Louw Meintjes | Production Optics | D | Minor | 225.66 | 13 |
| 13 | Paul Dias | Production | X | Minor | 29.23 | 13 |
| 14 | Jacques Greyvenstein | Production Optics | D | Minor | 207.76 | 14 |
| 15 | Guido Ross6674 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 200.24 | 15 |
| 16 | Gerhard Du Preez | Production Optics | X | Minor | 167.98 | 16 |
| 17 | Daniel Carr | Production Optics | D | Minor | 128.41 | 17 |
| 18 | Martin De Bruin6744 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 117.33 | 18 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nick Alexander6123 · 1 overall | X | Minor | 4.72 | 3.78 | 3.04 | 3.72 | 2.70 | 3.35 | 515.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marius Visser6665 · 1 overall | D | Major | 7.81 | 4.28 | 5.51 | 5.07 | 3.02 | 5.57 | 490.16 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Johan Carelse6241 · 2 overall | D | Major | 5.62 | 4.62 | 4.68 | 4.61 | 3.94 | 3.71 | 449.58 | 91.7 |
| 3 | Werner Croucamp · 3 overall | D | Minor | 6.12 | 4.86 | 5.04 | 4.99 | 3.16 | 1.25 | 449.20 | 91.6 |
| 4 | Heinrich van zyl · 4 overall | X | Major | 3.10 | 2.86 | 3.97 | 2.90 | 3.16 | 3.60 | 326.90 | 66.7 |
| 5 | Avsheel Maharaj · 5 overall | X | Minor | 1.16 | 1.25 | 1.43 | 1.58 | 1.87 | 2.18 | 150.08 | 30.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aeron Wecke6561 · 1 overall | D | Minor | 9.83 | 6.23 | 6.03 | 6.43 | 4.01 | 4.16 | 454.81 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Andre Marais5120 · 2 overall | X | Minor | 8.77 | 5.78 | 7.13 | 8.24 | 0.00 | 5.78 | 452.14 | 99.4 |
| 3 | Jason Munitich · 3 overall | X | Minor | 6.81 | 4.24 | 4.42 | 4.29 | 2.51 | 4.00 | 321.39 | 70.7 |
| 4 | Ryan Ellerbeck · 4 overall | D | Minor | 5.75 | 4.43 | 4.23 | 4.18 | 3.23 | 3.62 | 320.66 | 70.5 |
| 5 | Stoffel Du Toit4522 · 5 overall | B | Minor | 6.15 | 3.72 | 4.09 | 4.64 | 2.55 | 3.82 | 305.74 | 67.2 |
| 6 | David Whittaker6793 · 6 overall | D | Minor | 5.10 | 2.82 | 3.51 | 5.33 | 2.56 | 4.01 | 282.71 | 62.2 |
| 7 | Reinhard Van der Merwe · 7 overall | D | Minor | 6.12 | 2.94 | 3.51 | 3.78 | 2.78 | 2.99 | 264.45 | 58.1 |
| 8 | Justin Pittard · 8 overall | D | Minor | 5.44 | 3.49 | 3.52 | 3.60 | 1.76 | 0.58 | 239.52 | 52.7 |
| 9 | Gerhard Botha · 9 overall | D | Minor | 5.19 | 3.35 | 2.20 | 3.01 | 2.94 | 3.06 | 230.32 | 50.6 |
| 10 | Cooper Menton · 10 overall | X | Minor | 4.15 | 1.74 | 3.08 | 2.99 | 2.09 | 1.88 | 197.68 | 43.5 |
| 11 | Leonard Van der Merwe · 11 overall | D | Minor | 5.10 | 2.16 | 1.93 | 0.08 | 1.02 | 3.49 | 142.57 | 31.4 |
| 12 | Corné Potgieter · 12 overall | X | Minor | 5.29 | 2.90 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 2.11 | 0.00 | 101.77 | 22.4 |
| 13 | Paul Dias · 13 overall | X | Minor | 1.38 | 0.28 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.78 | 1.18 | 29.23 | 6.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marchant Cilliers6240 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 9.64 | 6.01 | 6.89 | 7.35 | 4.75 | 4.60 | 512.89 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Peter Chang6490 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 7.69 | 5.39 | 5.50 | 6.96 | 4.50 | 0.75 | 419.99 | 81.9 |
| 3 | Julian Joffe2863 · 3 overall | X | Minor | 6.65 | 5.44 | 5.70 | 5.04 | 2.71 | 4.78 | 406.51 | 79.3 |
| 4 | Ray Du Preez2862 · 4 overall | D | Minor | 8.48 | 5.19 | 4.71 | 5.83 | 2.56 | 4.21 | 392.94 | 76.6 |
| 5 | Rob Shelton6709 · 5 overall | D | Minor | 8.50 | 3.65 | 4.89 | 5.10 | 3.26 | 4.47 | 367.50 | 71.7 |
| 6 | Phillip Carr6497 · 6 overall | D | Minor | 6.73 | 4.91 | 4.88 | 4.22 | 2.99 | 3.82 | 360.82 | 70.3 |
| 7 | Ruan Du Preez · 7 overall | X | Minor | 8.92 | 3.79 | 5.29 | 3.96 | 2.35 | 3.68 | 348.04 | 67.9 |
| 8 | Wikus Harmse6623 · 8 overall | D | Minor | 6.29 | 4.10 | 4.89 | 4.05 | 3.93 | 2.02 | 336.62 | 65.6 |
| 9 | Shaun Hanekom · 9 overall | X | Minor | 7.48 | 4.50 | 3.51 | 4.42 | 2.21 | 4.22 | 323.02 | 63.0 |
| 10 | Johan Gebhardt · 10 overall | D | Minor | 5.64 | 4.38 | 3.08 | 3.09 | 2.79 | 4.85 | 293.71 | 57.3 |
| 11 | Marc Stewardson · 11 overall | D | Minor | 5.31 | 3.30 | 3.21 | 3.59 | 2.66 | 3.04 | 266.41 | 51.9 |
| 12 | Jason Groenewald · 12 overall | D | Minor | 5.47 | 3.04 | 3.40 | 3.46 | 1.48 | 2.75 | 250.08 | 48.8 |
| 13 | Louw Meintjes · 13 overall | D | Minor | 6.26 | 4.02 | 0.00 | 4.51 | 2.52 | 3.50 | 225.66 | 44.0 |
| 14 | Jacques Greyvenstein · 14 overall | D | Minor | 6.40 | 3.41 | 0.00 | 3.76 | 3.55 | 2.66 | 207.76 | 40.5 |
| 15 | Guido Ross6674 · 15 overall | D | Minor | 4.21 | 3.61 | 0.00 | 3.27 | 3.55 | 3.43 | 200.24 | 39.0 |
| 16 | Gerhard Du Preez · 16 overall | X | Minor | 7.68 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 4.60 | 3.34 | 3.41 | 167.98 | 32.8 |
| 17 | Daniel Carr · 17 overall | D | Minor | 2.09 | 2.50 | 0.00 | 2.72 | 1.71 | 1.72 | 128.41 | 25.0 |
| 18 | Martin De Bruin6744 · 18 overall | D | Minor | 3.82 | 0.00 | 1.33 | 2.47 | 2.04 | 1.24 | 117.33 | 22.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Malcolm Bell5963 · 1 overall | D | Minor | 6.81 | 4.42 | 5.48 | 4.85 | 2.87 | 4.63 | 515.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Anthony Theodoridis · 2 overall | D | Minor | 3.56 | 2.89 | 3.64 | 4.57 | 2.74 | 2.32 | 373.30 | 72.5 |
| 3 | Gert Kruger · 3 overall | D | Major | 6.19 | 3.39 | 0.00 | 3.50 | 2.71 | 3.99 | 286.08 | 55.5 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 9 rounds · 40 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aeron Wecke | Production | 9.8253 | 4.58 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 2 | Marchant Cilliers | Production Optics | 9.6360 | 4.67 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 3 | Ruan Du Preez | Production Optics | 8.9157 | 4.15 | 6 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.64 |
| 4 | Andre Marais | Production | 8.7719 | 3.99 | 6 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.18 |
| 5 | Rob Shelton | Production Optics | 8.4980 | 5.06 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.69 |
| 6 | Ray Du Preez | Production Optics | 8.4813 | 5.07 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.61 |
| 7 | Marius Visser | Open | 7.8059 | 4.74 | 3 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 8 | Peter Chang | Production Optics | 7.6923 | 5.33 | 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.92 |
| 9 | Gerhard Du Preez | Production Optics | 7.6754 | 4.56 | 4 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.84 |
| 10 | Shaun Hanekom | Production Optics | 7.4783 | 5.75 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.92 |
| 11 | Jason Munitich | Production | 6.8146 | 6.31 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.21 |
| 12 | Malcolm Bell | Standard | 6.8140 | 5.43 | 6 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 22 rounds · 38 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aeron Wecke | Production | 6.2313 | 16.69 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Marchant Cilliers | Production Optics | 6.0100 | 17.97 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 3 | Andre Marais | Production | 5.7762 | 16.62 | 16 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.97 |
| 4 | Julian Joffe | Production Optics | 5.4429 | 20.21 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.62 |
| 5 | Peter Chang | Production Optics | 5.3892 | 20.04 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.64 |
| 6 | Ray Du Preez | Production Optics | 5.1935 | 20.41 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.06 |
| 7 | Phillip Carr | Production Optics | 4.9120 | 21.58 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.90 |
| 8 | Werner Croucamp | Open | 4.8641 | 20.97 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 9 | Johan Carelse | Open | 4.6193 | 23.38 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.46 |
| 10 | Shaun Hanekom | Production Optics | 4.5037 | 21.76 | 17 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.43 |
| 11 | Ryan Ellerbeck | Production | 4.4350 | 23.45 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.29 |
| 12 | Malcolm Bell | Standard | 4.4169 | 20.15 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 32 rounds · 32 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andre Marais | Production | 7.1324 | 20.47 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Marchant Cilliers | Production Optics | 6.8874 | 22.65 | 30 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Aeron Wecke | Production | 6.0293 | 23.22 | 23 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.25 |
| 4 | Julian Joffe | Production Optics | 5.7016 | 27.01 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 132.45 |
| 5 | Marius Visser | Open | 5.5097 | 26.68 | 21 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 6 | Peter Chang | Production Optics | 5.5025 | 26.17 | 25 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 127.83 |
| 7 | Malcolm Bell | Standard | 5.4763 | 25.93 | 24 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 8 | Ruan Du Preez | Production Optics | 5.2879 | 27.61 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 122.84 |
| 9 | Werner Croucamp | Open | 5.0436 | 26.37 | 30 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 146.46 |
| 10 | Wikus Harmse | Production Optics | 4.8924 | 30.66 | 28 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 113.65 |
| 11 | Rob Shelton | Production Optics | 4.8865 | 25.99 | 24 · 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 113.52 |
| 12 | Phillip Carr | Production Optics | 4.8829 | 25.19 | 26 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 113.43 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 22 rounds · 38 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andre Marais | Production | 8.2403 | 11.65 | 15 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Marchant Cilliers | Production Optics | 7.3519 | 14.69 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 3 | Peter Chang | Production Optics | 6.9553 | 14.09 | 16 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.07 |
| 4 | Aeron Wecke | Production | 6.4281 | 16.49 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.81 |
| 5 | Ray Du Preez | Production Optics | 5.8252 | 16.48 | 17 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.16 |
| 6 | David Whittaker | Production | 5.3349 | 16.87 | 13 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.22 |
| 7 | Rob Shelton | Production Optics | 5.0990 | 16.67 | 16 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 76.29 |
| 8 | Marius Visser | Open | 5.0660 | 18.95 | 12 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 9 | Julian Joffe | Production Optics | 5.0447 | 19.03 | 17 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.48 |
| 10 | Werner Croucamp | Open | 4.9900 | 20.04 | 18 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.35 |
| 11 | Malcolm Bell | Standard | 4.8549 | 17.92 | 17 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 12 | Stoffel Du Toit | Production | 4.6365 | 18.98 | 11 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.89 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 10 rounds · 39 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Marchant Cilliers | Production Optics | 4.7529 | 10.52 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Peter Chang | Production Optics | 4.4986 | 10.67 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.33 |
| 3 | Aeron Wecke | Production | 4.0105 | 11.47 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 4 | Johan Carelse | Open | 3.9421 | 12.43 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 5 | Wikus Harmse | Production Optics | 3.9312 | 12.21 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.36 |
| 6 | Jacques Greyvenstein | Production Optics | 3.5537 | 14.07 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.38 |
| 7 | Guido Ross | Production Optics | 3.5537 | 14.07 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.38 |
| 8 | Gerhard Du Preez | Production Optics | 3.3426 | 14.36 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.16 |
| 9 | Rob Shelton | Production Optics | 3.2555 | 14.13 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.25 |
| 10 | Ryan Ellerbeck | Production | 3.2258 | 15.50 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.22 |
| 11 | Werner Croucamp | Open | 3.1646 | 11.06 | 9 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 40.14 |
| 12 | Heinrich van zyl | Open | 3.1572 | 14.57 | 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.04 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 8 rounds · 39 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andre Marais | Production | 5.7839 | 6.57 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Marius Visser | Open | 5.5714 | 7.00 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Johan Gebhardt | Production Optics | 4.8531 | 7.83 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 4 | Julian Joffe | Production Optics | 4.7847 | 8.36 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.44 |
| 5 | Malcolm Bell | Standard | 4.6310 | 6.91 | 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 6 | Marchant Cilliers | Production Optics | 4.5977 | 8.70 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.89 |
| 7 | Rob Shelton | Production Optics | 4.4737 | 7.60 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.87 |
| 8 | Shaun Hanekom | Production Optics | 4.2194 | 9.48 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.78 |
| 9 | Ray Du Preez | Production Optics | 4.2105 | 7.60 | 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.70 |
| 10 | Aeron Wecke | Production | 4.1570 | 8.66 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.75 |
| 11 | David Whittaker | Production | 4.0094 | 8.48 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.73 |
| 12 | Jason Munitich | Production | 4.0042 | 9.49 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.69 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 9 | 45 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 10 | 50 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 8 | 40 |
Field
GM0M0A1B–D27U0