Mar 9, 2019 · Level I
Open IPSC Handgun - Granollers - 9 Marzo 2019
Shooters
35
Divisions
4
Stages
5
Rounds
120
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Manuel Mir Valverde3244 | Standard | Minor | 596.24 | 1 | |
| 1 | Horaci Bernabé Pardo3455 | Open | Major | 590.93 | 1 | |
| 1 | Néstor Ibáñez Tovar04598 | Production | Minor | 568.31 | 1 | |
| 1 | Paco Sanchez10957 | Optics Production | Minor | 567.74 | 1 | |
| 2 | Quirze Salichs Viñals10929 | Open | Major | 558.06 | 2 | |
| 2 | hidalgo jordi10016 | Optics Production | Minor | 532.11 | 2 | |
| 2 | Jordi Contel5058 | Production | U | Minor | 523.80 | 2 |
| 2 | Javier Honrubia de la Cruz10022 | Standard | Minor | 409.77 | 2 | |
| 3 | Sergio Esteban Lombao09622 | Optics Production | Minor | 518.17 | 3 | |
| 3 | Pere Puchol5062 | Open | Major | 502.42 | 3 | |
| 3 | Manuel Valverde lopez04638 | Production | Minor | 492.03 | 3 | |
| 3 | jianwen lu12282 | Standard | Minor | 400.04 | 3 | |
| 4 | Alexis Etxebarria657 | Production | Minor | 475.99 | 4 | |
| 4 | Jose Farelo Gonzalez397 | Open | U | Minor | 472.67 | 4 |
| 4 | Isidro Rosa Cámara00746 | Standard | Minor | 397.78 | 4 | |
| 4 | Juan Manuel Cecilia Ruiz362 | Optics Production | Minor | 365.24 | 4 | |
| 5 | Paco Bergillos1083 | Production | Minor | 465.35 | 5 | |
| 5 | Jesus Martinez Sandoval | Standard | U | Minor | 396.14 | 5 |
| 5 | Xavier Del Collado i Picó00654 | Optics Production | Minor | 331.52 | 5 | |
| 6 | Javier Cabre04599 | Production | Minor | 448.74 | 6 | |
| 6 | Damia Edo9588 | Standard | Minor | 353.19 | 6 | |
| 7 | Juan Rodríguez pintor10830 | Production | Minor | 446.20 | 7 | |
| 7 | Francisco Rodriguez Barroso00707 | Standard | Minor | 346.29 | 7 | |
| 8 | Federico Rembado Sersen00601 | Production | Minor | 423.51 | 8 | |
| 9 | Juan Manuel Requena04588 | Production | Minor | 415.27 | 9 | |
| 10 | Pedro Luis Patón10559 | Production | U | Minor | 403.10 | 10 |
| 11 | Carlos Perez Del Pozo | Production | U | Minor | 375.10 | 11 |
| 12 | Jordi Sole Rodriguez1234 | Production | Minor | 374.39 | 12 | |
| 13 | alfonso torres diaz4662 | Production | Minor | 360.55 | 13 | |
| 14 | Edgar Sicilia Lopez4579 | Production | Minor | 319.63 | 14 | |
| 15 | Jonathan Aguilar Luna0716 | Production | Minor | 285.40 | 15 | |
| 16 | Carles Segarra Aguilà04917 | Production | Minor | 285.07 | 16 | |
| 17 | Manuel Moreno Moreno012 | Production | Minor | 283.10 | 17 | |
| 18 | Oscar Cervello Ruiz | Production | Minor | 280.59 | 18 | |
| 19 | Joaquin Calvo Manso21866 | Production | Minor | 225.74 | 19 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Horaci Bernabé Pardo3455 · 1 overall | Major | 5.33 | 5.14 | 6.29 | 7.24 | 6.00 | 590.93 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Quirze Salichs Viñals10929 · 2 overall | Major | 5.14 | 5.09 | 6.50 | 5.94 | 5.42 | 558.06 | 94.4 | |
| 3 | Pere Puchol5062 · 3 overall | Major | 4.32 | 3.89 | 6.92 | 6.01 | 5.06 | 502.42 | 85.0 | |
| 4 | Jose Farelo Gonzalez397 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 4.55 | 5.02 | 5.29 | 4.48 | 3.56 | 472.67 | 80.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paco Sanchez10957 · 1 overall | Minor | 3.92 | 3.16 | 3.73 | 4.45 | 4.43 | 567.74 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | hidalgo jordi10016 · 2 overall | Minor | 4.05 | 2.94 | 4.05 | 3.73 | 3.49 | 532.11 | 93.7 | |
| 3 | Sergio Esteban Lombao09622 · 3 overall | Minor | 3.26 | 3.22 | 4.96 | 3.28 | 3.27 | 518.17 | 91.3 | |
| 4 | Juan Manuel Cecilia Ruiz362 · 4 overall | Minor | 2.54 | 1.86 | 1.87 | 3.40 | 3.04 | 365.24 | 64.3 | |
| 5 | Xavier Del Collado i Picó00654 · 5 overall | Minor | 2.71 | 1.35 | 2.70 | 2.10 | 3.17 | 331.52 | 58.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Néstor Ibáñez Tovar04598 · 1 overall | Minor | 4.50 | 3.91 | 7.06 | 5.72 | 3.70 | 568.31 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Jordi Contel5058 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.20 | 3.74 | 5.45 | 4.84 | 4.58 | 523.80 | 92.2 |
| 3 | Manuel Valverde lopez04638 · 3 overall | Minor | 3.73 | 3.99 | 4.64 | 4.63 | 3.88 | 492.03 | 86.6 | |
| 4 | Alexis Etxebarria657 · 4 overall | Minor | 4.59 | 3.66 | 1.01 | 4.52 | 5.37 | 475.99 | 83.8 | |
| 5 | Paco Bergillos1083 · 5 overall | Minor | 2.79 | 3.87 | 5.36 | 4.82 | 3.50 | 465.35 | 81.9 | |
| 6 | Javier Cabre04599 · 6 overall | Minor | 3.46 | 3.33 | 4.18 | 4.07 | 4.45 | 448.74 | 79.0 | |
| 7 | Juan Rodríguez pintor10830 · 7 overall | Minor | 3.75 | 2.16 | 5.99 | 4.68 | 4.02 | 446.20 | 78.5 | |
| 8 | Federico Rembado Sersen00601 · 8 overall | Minor | 4.61 | 2.54 | 3.78 | 3.35 | 3.65 | 423.51 | 74.5 | |
| 9 | Juan Manuel Requena04588 · 9 overall | Minor | 3.25 | 2.66 | 4.75 | 3.67 | 4.39 | 415.27 | 73.1 | |
| 10 | Pedro Luis Patón10559 · 10 overall | U | Minor | 4.00 | 1.52 | 4.11 | 4.22 | 4.63 | 403.10 | 70.9 |
| 11 | Carlos Perez Del Pozo · 11 overall | U | Minor | 3.24 | 3.18 | 3.53 | 3.38 | 1.96 | 375.10 | 66.0 |
| 12 | Jordi Sole Rodriguez1234 · 12 overall | Minor | 4.10 | 2.32 | 0.72 | 4.44 | 3.40 | 374.39 | 65.9 | |
| 13 | alfonso torres diaz4662 · 13 overall | Minor | 3.43 | 1.77 | 4.14 | 4.01 | 2.65 | 360.55 | 63.4 | |
| 14 | Edgar Sicilia Lopez4579 · 14 overall | Minor | 3.43 | 1.64 | 3.25 | 3.53 | 1.77 | 319.63 | 56.2 | |
| 15 | Jonathan Aguilar Luna0716 · 15 overall | Minor | 2.25 | 2.18 | 2.30 | 3.01 | 2.31 | 285.40 | 50.2 | |
| 16 | Carles Segarra Aguilà04917 · 16 overall | Minor | 2.98 | 1.39 | 2.95 | 2.61 | 2.64 | 285.07 | 50.2 | |
| 17 | Manuel Moreno Moreno012 · 17 overall | Minor | 3.24 | 0.19 | 2.93 | 3.43 | 3.83 | 283.10 | 49.8 | |
| 18 | Oscar Cervello Ruiz · 18 overall | Minor | 3.21 | 0.59 | 3.62 | 3.73 | 1.64 | 280.59 | 49.4 | |
| 19 | Joaquin Calvo Manso21866 · 19 overall | Minor | 2.56 | 0.00 | 3.79 | 2.70 | 2.15 | 225.74 | 39.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Manuel Mir Valverde3244 · 1 overall | Minor | 3.83 | 3.96 | 5.43 | 4.08 | 4.77 | 596.24 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Javier Honrubia de la Cruz10022 · 2 overall | Minor | 3.21 | 2.59 | 3.28 | 2.55 | 3.20 | 409.77 | 68.7 | |
| 3 | jianwen lu12282 · 3 overall | Minor | 3.93 | 2.95 | 0.78 | 2.59 | 2.84 | 400.04 | 67.1 | |
| 4 | Isidro Rosa Cámara00746 · 4 overall | Minor | 1.89 | 2.66 | 3.95 | 2.86 | 4.06 | 397.78 | 66.7 | |
| 5 | Jesus Martinez Sandoval · 5 overall | U | Minor | 3.12 | 1.91 | 3.71 | 3.59 | 1.81 | 396.14 | 66.4 |
| 6 | Damia Edo9588 · 6 overall | Minor | 2.88 | 0.78 | 2.54 | 4.01 | 2.90 | 353.19 | 59.2 | |
| 7 | Francisco Rodriguez Barroso00707 · 7 overall | Minor | 3.65 | 1.64 | 0.83 | 2.32 | 3.64 | 346.29 | 58.1 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Ejercicio 1Comstock · 30 rounds · 35 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Horaci Bernabé Pardo | Open | 5.3257 | 27.79 | 28 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 2 | Quirze Salichs Viñals | Open | 5.1420 | 27.81 | 25 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 144.83 |
| 3 | Federico Rembado Sersen | Production | 4.6097 | 26.90 | 19 · 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 4 | Alexis Etxebarria | Production | 4.5895 | 27.89 | 19 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 149.34 |
| 5 | Jose Farelo Gonzalez | Open | 4.5455 | 27.72 | 20 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 128.03 |
| 6 | Néstor Ibáñez Tovar | Production | 4.4956 | 28.25 | 25 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 146.29 |
| 7 | Pere Puchol | Open | 4.3210 | 32.40 | 20 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 121.70 |
| 8 | Jordi Contel | Production | 4.1971 | 31.45 | 22 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 136.58 |
| 9 | Jordi Sole Rodriguez | Production | 4.0968 | 32.22 | 23 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 133.31 |
| 10 | hidalgo jordi | Optics Production | 4.0464 | 33.61 | 23 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 11 | Pedro Luis Patón | Production | 4.0000 | 30.00 | 17 · 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.16 |
| 12 | jianwen lu | Standard | 3.9271 | 35.65 | 25 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
2Ejercicio 2Comstock · 30 rounds · 34 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Horaci Bernabé Pardo | Open | 5.1382 | 28.22 | 25 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 2 | Quirze Salichs Viñals | Open | 5.0866 | 27.72 | 23 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 148.49 |
| 3 | Jose Farelo Gonzalez | Open | 5.0187 | 24.11 | 22 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 146.51 |
| 4 | Manuel Valverde lopez | Production | 3.9909 | 35.08 | 25 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 5 | Manuel Mir Valverde | Standard | 3.9598 | 35.86 | 26 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 6 | Néstor Ibáñez Tovar | Production | 3.9082 | 32.24 | 20 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 146.89 |
| 7 | Pere Puchol | Open | 3.8921 | 35.97 | 24 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 113.62 |
| 8 | Paco Bergillos | Production | 3.8680 | 35.16 | 23 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.38 |
| 9 | Jordi Contel | Production | 3.7356 | 34.80 | 21 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.41 |
| 10 | Alexis Etxebarria | Production | 3.6565 | 36.10 | 22 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 137.43 |
| 11 | Javier Cabre | Production | 3.3304 | 34.53 | 20 · 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 125.18 |
| 12 | Sergio Esteban Lombao | Optics Production | 3.2196 | 36.65 | 16 · 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
3Ejercicio 3Comstock · 20 rounds · 35 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Néstor Ibáñez Tovar | Production | 7.0571 | 13.32 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Pere Puchol | Open | 6.9164 | 13.88 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Quirze Salichs Viñals | Open | 6.5034 | 11.84 | 11 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 94.03 |
| 4 | Horaci Bernabé Pardo | Open | 6.2893 | 12.72 | 16 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 90.93 |
| 5 | Juan Rodríguez pintor | Production | 5.9864 | 14.70 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.83 |
| 6 | Jordi Contel | Production | 5.4455 | 16.16 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.16 |
| 7 | Manuel Mir Valverde | Standard | 5.4282 | 16.58 | 16 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 8 | Paco Bergillos | Production | 5.3561 | 16.43 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.90 |
| 9 | Jose Farelo Gonzalez | Open | 5.2852 | 11.92 | 13 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 76.42 |
| 10 | Sergio Esteban Lombao | Optics Production | 4.9587 | 16.94 | 12 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 11 | Juan Manuel Requena | Production | 4.7484 | 17.69 | 12 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.29 |
| 12 | Manuel Valverde lopez | Production | 4.6438 | 15.72 | 13 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 65.80 |
4Ejercicio 4Comstock · 24 rounds · 35 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Horaci Bernabé Pardo | Open | 7.2376 | 16.58 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Pere Puchol | Open | 6.0081 | 17.31 | 12 · 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.61 |
| 3 | Quirze Salichs Viñals | Open | 5.9411 | 18.01 | 15 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.50 |
| 4 | Néstor Ibáñez Tovar | Production | 5.7211 | 16.78 | 13 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | Jordi Contel | Production | 4.8365 | 22.33 | 19 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.45 |
| 6 | Paco Bergillos | Production | 4.8204 | 21.99 | 18 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.11 |
| 7 | Juan Rodríguez pintor | Production | 4.6836 | 20.07 | 15 · 5 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.24 |
| 8 | Manuel Valverde lopez | Production | 4.6259 | 22.05 | 17 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.03 |
| 9 | Alexis Etxebarria | Production | 4.5245 | 21.66 | 14 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.90 |
| 10 | Jose Farelo Gonzalez | Open | 4.4755 | 14.30 | 10 · 11 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 74.20 |
| 11 | Paco Sanchez | Optics Production | 4.4461 | 26.54 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 12 | Jordi Sole Rodriguez | Production | 4.4389 | 23.88 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.11 |
5Ejercicio 5Comstock · 16 rounds · 35 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Horaci Bernabé Pardo | Open | 6.0000 | 12.50 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Quirze Salichs Viñals | Open | 5.4157 | 13.11 | 9 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.21 |
| 3 | Alexis Etxebarria | Production | 5.3710 | 14.15 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Pere Puchol | Open | 5.0607 | 14.82 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.48 |
| 5 | Manuel Mir Valverde | Standard | 4.7739 | 15.92 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 6 | Pedro Luis Patón | Production | 4.6322 | 14.68 | 10 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.99 |
| 7 | Jordi Contel | Production | 4.5792 | 16.16 | 14 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.21 |
| 8 | Javier Cabre | Production | 4.4529 | 15.72 | 12 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.33 |
| 9 | Paco Sanchez | Optics Production | 4.4289 | 17.16 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 10 | Juan Manuel Requena | Production | 4.3917 | 16.85 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.41 |
| 11 | Isidro Rosa Cámara | Standard | 4.0563 | 17.75 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.98 |
| 12 | Juan Rodríguez pintor | Production | 4.0219 | 16.41 | 9 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.91 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ejercicio 1 | Comstock | 30 | 150 | |
| 2 | Ejercicio 2 | Comstock | 30 | 150 | |
| 3 | Ejercicio 3 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 4 | Ejercicio 4 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 5 | Ejercicio 5 | Comstock | 16 | 80 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U5