Mar 3, 2025 · Level I
Dspc Action Pistol Mar 3, 2025
Shooters
14
Divisions
3
Stages
3
Rounds
32
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jack Millelot | Production | Minor | 152.07 | 1 | |
| 1 | Carl TarrachA161964 | Open | C | Minor | 149.94 | 1 |
| 1 | AJ Zeron | Carry Optics | Minor | 147.29 | 1 | |
| 2 | Matt StankisA155143 | Open | Minor | 148.72 | 2 | |
| 2 | Andy Marino | Carry Optics | Minor | 143.49 | 2 | |
| 2 | John Bilsak | Production | Minor | 103.56 | 2 | |
| 3 | Cezary Szafranski | Carry Optics | Minor | 128.40 | 3 | |
| 4 | Stewart Carmichael | Carry Optics | Minor | 128.08 | 4 | |
| 5 | Dave Healey SRFY82085 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 124.32 | 5 |
| 6 | Pete Dickson | Carry Optics | Minor | 114.58 | 6 | |
| 7 | Brad Almam | Carry Optics | Minor | 114.00 | 7 | |
| 8 | Fred Eisele | Carry Optics | Minor | 109.52 | 8 | |
| 9 | Ben Roth | Carry Optics | Minor | 92.71 | 9 | |
| 10 | Joe DeSanta | Carry Optics | Minor | 86.25 | 10 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AJ Zeron · 1 overall | Minor | 7.83 | 5.33 | 5.91 | 147.29 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Andy Marino · 2 overall | Minor | 8.06 | 6.83 | 3.96 | 143.49 | 97.4 | |
| 3 | Cezary Szafranski · 3 overall | Minor | 6.76 | 5.34 | 4.60 | 128.40 | 87.2 | |
| 4 | Stewart Carmichael · 4 overall | Minor | 6.20 | 6.11 | 4.39 | 128.08 | 87.0 | |
| 5 | Dave Healey SRFY82085 · 5 overall | B | Minor | 6.05 | 5.81 | 4.34 | 124.32 | 84.4 |
| 6 | Pete Dickson · 6 overall | Minor | 3.50 | 6.67 | 4.70 | 114.58 | 77.8 | |
| 7 | Brad Almam · 7 overall | Minor | 6.79 | 4.45 | 3.65 | 114.00 | 77.4 | |
| 8 | Fred Eisele · 8 overall | Minor | 5.48 | 4.28 | 4.42 | 109.52 | 74.4 | |
| 9 | Ben Roth · 9 overall | Minor | 6.93 | 2.97 | 2.29 | 92.71 | 63.0 | |
| 10 | Joe DeSanta · 10 overall | Minor | 4.39 | 3.42 | 3.38 | 86.25 | 58.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Carl TarrachA161964 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 8.90 | 5.64 | 4.64 | 149.94 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Matt StankisA155143 · 2 overall | Minor | 9.15 | 4.37 | 5.59 | 148.72 | 99.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jack Millelot · 1 overall | Minor | 7.15 | 5.33 | 2.73 | 152.07 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | John Bilsak · 2 overall | Minor | 2.97 | 3.05 | 3.24 | 103.56 | 68.1 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 12 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matt Stankis | Open | 9.1483 | 6.34 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Carl Tarrach | Open | 8.9030 | 6.29 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.39 |
| 3 | Andy Marino | Carry Optics | 8.0597 | 6.70 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | AJ Zeron | Carry Optics | 7.8273 | 7.41 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.27 |
| 5 | Jack Millelot | Production | 7.1514 | 8.39 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Ben Roth | Carry Optics | 6.9284 | 8.66 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.58 |
| 7 | Brad Almam | Carry Optics | 6.7885 | 7.66 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.54 |
| 8 | Cezary Szafranski | Carry Optics | 6.7644 | 8.87 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.36 |
| 9 | Stewart Carmichael | Carry Optics | 6.1998 | 8.71 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.15 |
| 10 | Dave Healey SR | Carry Optics | 6.0545 | 9.91 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.07 |
| 11 | Fred Eisele | Carry Optics | 5.4820 | 10.58 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.81 |
| 12 | Joe DeSanta | Carry Optics | 4.3860 | 13.68 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.65 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 10 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andy Marino | Carry Optics | 6.8306 | 7.32 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Pete Dickson | Carry Optics | 6.6667 | 7.50 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.80 |
| 3 | Stewart Carmichael | Carry Optics | 6.1146 | 7.85 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.76 |
| 4 | Dave Healey SR | Carry Optics | 5.8140 | 8.60 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.56 |
| 5 | Carl Tarrach | Open | 5.6442 | 8.15 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 6 | Cezary Szafranski | Carry Optics | 5.3398 | 8.24 | 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.09 |
| 7 | Jack Millelot | Production | 5.3333 | 9.00 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 8 | AJ Zeron | Carry Optics | 5.3302 | 8.63 | 9 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.02 |
| 9 | Brad Almam | Carry Optics | 4.4487 | 10.34 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.56 |
| 10 | Matt Stankis | Open | 4.3706 | 11.44 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.72 |
| 11 | Fred Eisele | Carry Optics | 4.2819 | 11.21 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.34 |
| 12 | Joe DeSanta | Carry Optics | 3.4176 | 14.63 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 25.02 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 10 rounds · 14 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AJ Zeron | Carry Optics | 5.9102 | 8.46 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Matt Stankis | Open | 5.5866 | 8.95 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 3 | Pete Dickson | Carry Optics | 4.6992 | 10.64 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.76 |
| 4 | Carl Tarrach | Open | 4.6425 | 10.77 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.55 |
| 5 | Cezary Szafranski | Carry Optics | 4.6041 | 10.86 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.95 |
| 6 | Fred Eisele | Carry Optics | 4.4170 | 11.32 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.37 |
| 7 | Stewart Carmichael | Carry Optics | 4.3937 | 11.38 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.17 |
| 8 | Dave Healey SR | Carry Optics | 4.3365 | 11.53 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.69 |
| 9 | Andy Marino | Carry Optics | 3.9588 | 12.63 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.49 |
| 10 | Brad Almam | Carry Optics | 3.6523 | 13.69 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.90 |
| 11 | Joe DeSanta | Carry Optics | 3.3784 | 14.80 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.58 |
| 12 | John Bilsak | Production | 3.2404 | 15.43 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 10 | 50 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 10 | 50 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D2U0