Jan 15, 2020 · Level I
KSSC Wednesday Club 15 Jan 2020
Shooters
6
Divisions
4
Stages
9
Rounds
76
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cindy Wolhuter | Open | A | Major | 380.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Willie Lubbe2057 | Standard | X | Major | 377.99 | 1 |
| 1 | Jacques Buckle | Classic | A | Minor | 374.43 | 1 |
| 1 | Paul Harding | Production | B | Minor | 340.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Blackie Swart | Classic | Minor | 300.44 | 2 | |
| 2 | Andre Marx001 | Standard | C | Minor | 193.13 | 2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | S9 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jacques Buckle · 1 overall | A | Minor | 6.20 | 6.27 | 6.39 | 5.04 | 4.42 | 4.47 | 6.09 | 1.55 | 3.65 | 374.43 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Blackie Swart · 2 overall | Minor | 6.90 | 5.21 | 2.31 | 3.05 | 3.39 | 3.68 | 5.11 | 1.66 | 3.37 | 300.44 | 80.2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | S9 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cindy Wolhuter · 1 overall | A | Major | 6.62 | 6.71 | 4.28 | 6.40 | 4.39 | 4.47 | 3.59 | 0.95 | 0.99 | 380.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | S9 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paul Harding · 1 overall | B | Minor | 6.45 | 5.58 | 2.07 | 0.00 | 4.16 | 3.15 | 2.88 | 2.02 | 3.08 | 340.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 | S9 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Willie Lubbe2057 · 1 overall | X | Major | 5.21 | 5.11 | 6.14 | 6.76 | 3.13 | 3.09 | 4.47 | 1.74 | 1.98 | 377.99 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Andre Marx001 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 4.91 | 4.00 | 1.28 | 4.78 | 0.00 | 1.97 | 0.16 | 1.83 | 1.52 | 193.13 | 51.1 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 6 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Blackie Swart | Classic | 6.8966 | 4.06 | 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 2 | Cindy Wolhuter | Open | 6.6194 | 4.23 | 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 3 | Paul Harding | Production | 6.4516 | 4.03 | 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 4 | Jacques Buckle | Classic | 6.2016 | 3.87 | 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.98 |
| 5 | Willie Lubbe | Standard | 5.2104 | 4.99 | 2 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 6 | Andre Marx | Standard | 4.9057 | 5.30 | 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.25 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 6 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cindy Wolhuter | Open | 6.7130 | 4.32 | 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 2 | Jacques Buckle | Classic | 6.2663 | 3.83 | 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 3 | Paul Harding | Production | 5.5814 | 4.30 | 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 4 | Blackie Swart | Classic | 5.2133 | 4.22 | 3 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 24.96 |
| 5 | Willie Lubbe | Standard | 5.1136 | 5.28 | 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 6 | Andre Marx | Standard | 4.0000 | 6.00 | 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 23.47 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 8 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jacques Buckle | Classic | 6.3910 | 5.32 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Willie Lubbe | Standard | 6.1389 | 6.19 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Cindy Wolhuter | Open | 4.2789 | 6.31 | 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 4 | Blackie Swart | Classic | 2.3077 | 5.20 | 1 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 14.44 |
| 5 | Paul Harding | Production | 2.0716 | 5.31 | 5 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 6 | Andre Marx | Standard | 1.2821 | 7.02 | 4 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 8.35 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 8 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Willie Lubbe | Standard | 6.7568 | 5.92 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Cindy Wolhuter | Open | 6.4014 | 5.78 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Jacques Buckle | Classic | 5.0388 | 5.16 | 3 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 4 | Andre Marx | Standard | 4.7809 | 7.53 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.30 |
| 5 | Blackie Swart | Classic | 3.0488 | 4.92 | 2 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 24.20 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 10 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jacques Buckle | Classic | 4.4188 | 10.41 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Cindy Wolhuter | Open | 4.3933 | 9.56 | 6 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 3 | Paul Harding | Production | 4.1625 | 10.09 | 7 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 4 | Blackie Swart | Classic | 3.3865 | 10.04 | 4 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.32 |
| 5 | Willie Lubbe | Standard | 3.1342 | 10.21 | 6 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 10 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cindy Wolhuter | Open | 4.4723 | 11.18 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Jacques Buckle | Classic | 4.4651 | 10.75 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 3 | Blackie Swart | Classic | 3.6778 | 11.42 | 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.18 |
| 4 | Paul Harding | Production | 3.1496 | 12.70 | 7 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 5 | Willie Lubbe | Standard | 3.0868 | 15.55 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 6 | Andre Marx | Standard | 1.9733 | 15.71 | 8 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 31.96 |
7Stage 7Comstock · 12 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jacques Buckle | Classic | 6.0870 | 9.20 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Blackie Swart | Classic | 5.1054 | 9.01 | 6 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.33 |
| 3 | Willie Lubbe | Standard | 4.4712 | 11.63 | 8 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Cindy Wolhuter | Open | 3.5857 | 7.53 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Paul Harding | Production | 2.8835 | 8.67 | 7 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Andre Marx | Standard | 0.1565 | 12.78 | 7 · 2 · 1 · 2 · 2 · 0 | 2.10 |
8Stage 8Comstock · 8 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paul Harding | Production | 2.0157 | 17.86 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Andre Marx | Standard | 1.8319 | 9.28 | 4 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Willie Lubbe | Standard | 1.7399 | 12.07 | 5 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 37.99 |
| 4 | Blackie Swart | Classic | 1.6550 | 15.71 | 2 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 5 | Jacques Buckle | Classic | 1.5496 | 9.68 | 7 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 37.45 |
| 6 | Cindy Wolhuter | Open | 0.9533 | 10.49 | 4 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 40.00 |
9Stage 9Comstock · 8 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jacques Buckle | Classic | 3.6468 | 10.42 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Blackie Swart | Classic | 3.3746 | 8.89 | 4 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.01 |
| 3 | Paul Harding | Production | 3.0769 | 11.05 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 4 | Willie Lubbe | Standard | 1.9765 | 18.72 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 5 | Andre Marx | Standard | 1.5167 | 19.78 | 5 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.69 |
| 6 | Cindy Wolhuter | Open | 0.9950 | 18.09 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 40.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 6 | 30 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 6 | 30 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 10 | 50 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 10 | 50 | |
| 7 | Stage 7 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 8 | Stage 8 | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 9 | Stage 9 | Comstock | 8 | 40 |
Field
GM0M0A2B–D2U0