Jul 1, 2021 · Level I
POP VK 26
Shooters
18
Divisions
6
Stages
5
Rounds
94
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jori Sirkka6137 | Open | Minor | 470.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Kari Voltti7079 | Production Optics Light | Minor | 470.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Mika Valkama5243 | Standard | Minor | 470.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Antti Piri5491 | PCC | Minor | 463.57 | 1 | |
| 1 | Kai Sillanpää5463 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 440.18 | 1 |
| 1 | Ilkka Kaunismäki7128 | Production | Minor | 371.47 | 1 | |
| 2 | Jussi Salovaara3780 | Production Optics | Minor | 420.94 | 2 | |
| 2 | Janne Hautamäki7075 | PCC | Minor | 401.21 | 2 | |
| 2 | Tommi Loukola6696 | Production | Minor | 364.26 | 2 | |
| 2 | Teemu Korpela | Standard | Minor | 289.35 | 2 | |
| 3 | Leevi Kukkonen7081 | Production | Minor | 359.68 | 3 | |
| 3 | Timo Orrenmaa6429 | Production Optics | Minor | 291.01 | 3 | |
| 4 | Antti Ala-Prinkkilä7080 | Production | Minor | 333.16 | 4 | |
| 5 | Juha Sadeharju7117 | Production | Minor | 303.29 | 5 | |
| 6 | Jere Finnilä6695 | Production | Minor | 296.48 | 6 | |
| 7 | Toni Tienpää7115 | Production | Minor | 255.71 | 7 | |
| 8 | Petteri Joensuu7126 | Production | Minor | 250.65 | 8 | |
| 9 | Jesse Lindholm7109 | Production | Minor | 233.30 | 9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jori Sirkka6137 · 1 overall | Minor | 3.13 | 3.99 | 3.69 | 1.46 | 4.09 | 470.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Piri5491 · 1 overall | Minor | 4.93 | 7.13 | 6.00 | 3.17 | 3.69 | 463.57 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Janne Hautamäki7075 · 2 overall | Minor | 4.33 | 6.02 | 5.39 | 2.40 | 4.40 | 401.21 | 86.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ilkka Kaunismäki7128 · 1 overall | Minor | 2.34 | 3.24 | 3.32 | 1.53 | 3.63 | 371.47 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Tommi Loukola6696 · 2 overall | Minor | 2.57 | 1.46 | 4.40 | 1.45 | 3.89 | 364.26 | 98.1 | |
| 3 | Leevi Kukkonen7081 · 3 overall | Minor | 2.23 | 5.50 | 3.64 | 0.85 | 4.20 | 359.68 | 96.8 | |
| 4 | Antti Ala-Prinkkilä7080 · 4 overall | Minor | 2.87 | 3.95 | 3.88 | 0.31 | 4.85 | 333.16 | 89.7 | |
| 5 | Juha Sadeharju7117 · 5 overall | Minor | 2.43 | 1.62 | 3.79 | 0.95 | 2.77 | 303.29 | 81.7 | |
| 6 | Jere Finnilä6695 · 6 overall | Minor | 1.36 | 5.98 | 3.56 | 0.52 | 4.35 | 296.48 | 79.8 | |
| 7 | Toni Tienpää7115 · 7 overall | Minor | 1.68 | 3.69 | 2.65 | 0.49 | 3.81 | 255.71 | 68.8 | |
| 8 | Petteri Joensuu7126 · 8 overall | Minor | 1.81 | 3.41 | 2.69 | 0.58 | 1.99 | 250.65 | 67.5 | |
| 9 | Jesse Lindholm7109 · 9 overall | Minor | 1.59 | 2.90 | 2.61 | 0.43 | 3.97 | 233.30 | 62.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kai Sillanpää5463 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.38 | 6.95 | 6.70 | 2.11 | 4.74 | 440.18 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jussi Salovaara3780 · 2 overall | Minor | 4.38 | 7.20 | 5.41 | 2.70 | 3.62 | 420.94 | 95.6 | |
| 3 | Timo Orrenmaa6429 · 3 overall | Minor | 2.06 | 4.78 | 5.00 | 1.98 | 4.12 | 291.01 | 66.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kari Voltti7079 · 1 overall | Minor | 2.41 | 3.22 | 3.81 | 0.71 | 3.07 | 470.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mika Valkama5243 · 1 overall | Minor | 2.86 | 3.61 | 5.06 | 1.20 | 5.90 | 470.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Teemu Korpela · 2 overall | Minor | 1.67 | 2.84 | 2.65 | 0.62 | 4.28 | 289.35 | 61.6 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Talvisotaan Comstock · 30 rounds · 18 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kai Sillanpää | Production Optics | 5.3808 | 26.39 | 26 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 2 | Antti Piri | PCC | 4.9279 | 24.96 | 23 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 3 | Jussi Salovaara | Production Optics | 4.3750 | 32.00 | 25 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 121.96 |
| 4 | Janne Hautamäki | PCC | 4.3308 | 33.25 | 28 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 131.83 |
| 5 | Jori Sirkka | Open | 3.1317 | 41.83 | 27 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 6 | Antti Ala-Prinkkilä | Production | 2.8730 | 52.21 | 30 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 7 | Mika Valkama | Standard | 2.8631 | 38.07 | 19 · 7 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 8 | Tommi Loukola | Production | 2.5659 | 56.12 | 27 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 133.97 |
| 9 | Juha Sadeharju | Production | 2.4308 | 53.07 | 26 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 126.91 |
| 10 | Kari Voltti | Production Optics Light | 2.4062 | 52.78 | 25 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 11 | Ilkka Kaunismäki | Production | 2.3396 | 56.42 | 24 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 122.15 |
| 12 | Leevi Kukkonen | Production | 2.2324 | 60.92 | 24 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 116.56 |
2PeräComstock · 20 rounds · 18 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jussi Salovaara | Production Optics | 7.2041 | 11.66 | 13 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Antti Piri | PCC | 7.1269 | 13.47 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Kai Sillanpää | Production Optics | 6.9498 | 12.95 | 16 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.47 |
| 4 | Janne Hautamäki | PCC | 6.0241 | 14.94 | 15 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.53 |
| 5 | Jere Finnilä | Production | 5.9783 | 14.72 | 15 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 6 | Leevi Kukkonen | Production | 5.4991 | 16.73 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.98 |
| 7 | Timo Orrenmaa | Production Optics | 4.7821 | 16.52 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 66.38 |
| 8 | Jori Sirkka | Open | 3.9931 | 23.04 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 9 | Antti Ala-Prinkkilä | Production | 3.9500 | 20.00 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 66.07 |
| 10 | Toni Tienpää | Production | 3.6923 | 26.00 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.76 |
| 11 | Mika Valkama | Standard | 3.6072 | 14.97 | 11 · 6 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 12 | Petteri Joensuu | Production | 3.4100 | 24.34 | 18 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 57.04 |
3Mini El PresComstock · 12 rounds · 18 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kai Sillanpää | Production Optics | 6.6986 | 8.36 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Antti Piri | PCC | 5.9977 | 8.67 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Jussi Salovaara | Production Optics | 5.4054 | 7.77 | 7 · 1 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.42 |
| 4 | Janne Hautamäki | PCC | 5.3886 | 9.65 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.91 |
| 5 | Mika Valkama | Standard | 5.0556 | 9.89 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Timo Orrenmaa | Production Optics | 4.9957 | 11.61 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.75 |
| 7 | Tommi Loukola | Production | 4.4014 | 11.36 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 8 | Antti Ala-Prinkkilä | Production | 3.8801 | 11.34 | 6 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.89 |
| 9 | Kari Voltti | Production Optics Light | 3.8067 | 13.66 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 10 | Juha Sadeharju | Production | 3.7908 | 13.19 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.68 |
| 11 | Jori Sirkka | Open | 3.6948 | 12.45 | 6 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 12 | Leevi Kukkonen | Production | 3.6364 | 9.35 | 2 · 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.57 |
4VilliComstock · 24 rounds · 18 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Piri | PCC | 3.1708 | 29.33 | 18 · 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Jussi Salovaara | Production Optics | 2.7048 | 39.19 | 18 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Janne Hautamäki | PCC | 2.4031 | 40.78 | 20 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 90.95 |
| 4 | Kai Sillanpää | Production Optics | 2.1123 | 33.14 | 17 · 5 · 0 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 93.71 |
| 5 | Timo Orrenmaa | Production Optics | 1.9791 | 43.96 | 16 · 5 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 87.80 |
| 6 | Ilkka Kaunismäki | Production | 1.5252 | 69.50 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 7 | Jori Sirkka | Open | 1.4581 | 62.41 | 17 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 8 | Tommi Loukola | Production | 1.4455 | 65.03 | 17 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 113.73 |
| 9 | Mika Valkama | Standard | 1.1979 | 45.08 | 8 · 10 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 10 | Juha Sadeharju | Production | 0.9493 | 62.15 | 15 · 4 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 74.69 |
| 11 | Leevi Kukkonen | Production | 0.8508 | 81.10 | 12 · 9 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 66.94 |
| 12 | Kari Voltti | Production Optics Light | 0.7132 | 50.48 | 14 · 5 · 1 · 4 · 0 · 1 | 120.00 |
5SivuComstock · 8 rounds · 18 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mika Valkama | Standard | 5.9016 | 6.10 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Antti Ala-Prinkkilä | Production | 4.8485 | 8.25 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Kai Sillanpää | Production Optics | 4.7431 | 7.59 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 4 | Janne Hautamäki | PCC | 4.4010 | 8.18 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 5 | Jere Finnilä | Production | 4.3546 | 6.43 | 4 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.93 |
| 6 | Teemu Korpela | Standard | 4.2793 | 8.88 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.00 |
| 7 | Leevi Kukkonen | Production | 4.1973 | 9.53 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.63 |
| 8 | Timo Orrenmaa | Production Optics | 4.1195 | 9.71 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.74 |
| 9 | Jori Sirkka | Open | 4.0900 | 9.78 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 10 | Jesse Lindholm | Production | 3.9722 | 10.07 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.77 |
| 11 | Tommi Loukola | Production | 3.8911 | 10.28 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.10 |
| 12 | Toni Tienpää | Production | 3.8055 | 9.46 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.40 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Talvisotaan | Comstock | 30 | 150 | |
| 2 | Perä | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 3 | Mini El Pres | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 4 | Villi | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 5 | Sivu | Comstock | 8 | 40 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U1