Sep 1, 2018 · Level I
Social Open Mataro IPSC 1 Septiembre 2018
Shooters
27
Divisions
3
Stages
5
Rounds
111
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Néstor Ibañez Tovar | Production | Minor | 543.85 | 1 | |
| 1 | Oscar Otero Garrido | Standard | Minor | 537.70 | 1 | |
| 1 | Quirze Viñals | Open | Major | 534.37 | 1 | |
| 2 | Manel Peral Camps | Open | Major | 529.73 | 2 | |
| 2 | alfonso Torres Diaz | Production | Minor | 510.53 | 2 | |
| 2 | Antonio Gomez | Standard | U | Minor | 459.22 | 2 |
| 3 | Sergio Urrea | Production | Minor | 505.67 | 3 | |
| 3 | Victor Martínez | Open | Major | 459.65 | 3 | |
| 3 | Javier Honrubia De la Cruz | Standard | Minor | 323.74 | 3 | |
| 4 | Ramón Ruscalleda Camps | Production | Minor | 503.43 | 4 | |
| 4 | Jordi Hidalgo Eloy | Open | Minor | 374.16 | 4 | |
| 4 | Pere Boix Estape | Standard | Minor | 315.61 | 4 | |
| 5 | Javier Cabre Garcia | Production | Minor | 456.26 | 5 | |
| 5 | Rafael Beneit Salaver | Open | Major | 244.10 | 5 | |
| 5 | Jose Luis Villanueva | Standard | Minor | 226.25 | 5 | |
| 6 | david Tarragó | Production | Minor | 449.18 | 6 | |
| 7 | Manuel Lopez | Production | Minor | 445.54 | 7 | |
| 8 | Javi García | Production | Minor | 408.84 | 8 | |
| 9 | Manel Martinez | Production | Minor | 397.06 | 9 | |
| 10 | Carles Rodriguez Canela | Production | Minor | 363.69 | 10 | |
| 11 | Jordi Sanmartí | Production | Minor | 354.28 | 11 | |
| 12 | Artur Leria | Production | Major | 321.44 | 12 | |
| 13 | Ricardo Fuster Gonzalez | Production | Minor | 263.23 | 13 | |
| 14 | Jordi Sanchez | Production | Minor | 235.40 | 14 | |
| 15 | Dumitru Meauna | Production | Minor | 138.06 | 15 | |
| 16 | Pedro Serra | Production | Minor | 106.22 | 16 | |
| 17 | Joan Reixach DQ | Production | Minor | 0.00 | 17 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Quirze Viñals · 1 overall | Major | 5.66 | 7.19 | 6.88 | 5.56 | 8.28 | 534.37 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Manel Peral Camps · 2 overall | Major | 5.58 | 6.31 | 7.88 | 5.88 | 7.52 | 529.73 | 99.1 | |
| 3 | Victor Martínez · 3 overall | Major | 3.91 | 3.60 | 7.16 | 5.08 | 8.21 | 459.65 | 86.0 | |
| 4 | Jordi Hidalgo Eloy · 4 overall | Minor | 2.86 | 5.81 | 4.36 | 3.27 | 7.28 | 374.16 | 70.0 | |
| 5 | Rafael Beneit Salaver · 5 overall | Major | 2.67 | 3.18 | 3.71 | 2.88 | 2.98 | 244.10 | 45.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Néstor Ibañez Tovar · 1 overall | Minor | 5.72 | 5.57 | 5.78 | 5.14 | 6.45 | 543.85 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | alfonso Torres Diaz · 2 overall | Minor | 4.38 | 5.20 | 5.85 | 4.76 | 6.46 | 510.53 | 93.9 | |
| 3 | Sergio Urrea · 3 overall | Minor | 4.59 | 5.11 | 6.00 | 5.08 | 5.75 | 505.67 | 93.0 | |
| 4 | Ramón Ruscalleda Camps · 4 overall | Minor | 5.24 | 5.83 | 5.47 | 4.66 | 5.63 | 503.43 | 92.6 | |
| 5 | Javier Cabre Garcia · 5 overall | Minor | 3.95 | 5.07 | 5.28 | 4.07 | 5.66 | 456.26 | 83.9 | |
| 6 | david Tarragó · 6 overall | Minor | 4.48 | 4.69 | 6.18 | 3.67 | 4.95 | 449.18 | 82.6 | |
| 7 | Manuel Lopez · 7 overall | Minor | 3.25 | 5.20 | 5.06 | 3.69 | 6.12 | 445.54 | 81.9 | |
| 8 | Javi García · 8 overall | Minor | 3.96 | 4.04 | 5.42 | 2.83 | 5.36 | 408.84 | 75.2 | |
| 9 | Manel Martinez · 9 overall | Minor | 3.92 | 3.47 | 4.82 | 4.09 | 4.44 | 397.06 | 73.0 | |
| 10 | Carles Rodriguez Canela · 10 overall | Minor | 1.52 | 3.89 | 5.09 | 3.71 | 4.56 | 363.69 | 66.9 | |
| 11 | Jordi Sanmartí · 11 overall | Minor | 4.00 | 3.01 | 4.40 | 3.11 | 4.14 | 354.28 | 65.1 | |
| 12 | Artur Leria · 12 overall | Major | 1.45 | 3.64 | 4.30 | 3.51 | 3.77 | 321.44 | 59.1 | |
| 13 | Ricardo Fuster Gonzalez · 13 overall | Minor | 2.96 | 2.93 | 2.15 | 3.25 | 2.60 | 263.23 | 48.4 | |
| 14 | Jordi Sanchez · 14 overall | Minor | 2.48 | 2.91 | 2.84 | 2.33 | 2.15 | 235.40 | 43.3 | |
| 15 | Dumitru Meauna · 15 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 2.16 | 1.10 | 3.08 | 138.06 | 25.4 | |
| 16 | Pedro Serra · 16 overall | Minor | 0.91 | 0.06 | 1.88 | 0.62 | 1.80 | 106.22 | 19.5 | |
| 17 | Joan Reixach DQ · 17 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | – | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Oscar Otero Garrido · 1 overall | Minor | 5.25 | 4.57 | 6.58 | 3.97 | 8.48 | 537.70 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Antonio Gomez · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.55 | 3.67 | 5.56 | 4.64 | 6.64 | 459.22 | 85.4 |
| 3 | Javier Honrubia De la Cruz · 3 overall | Minor | 2.57 | 3.31 | 4.25 | 3.00 | 4.00 | 323.74 | 60.2 | |
| 4 | Pere Boix Estape · 4 overall | Minor | 2.49 | 3.61 | 3.51 | 2.64 | 4.53 | 315.61 | 58.7 | |
| 5 | Jose Luis Villanueva · 5 overall | Minor | 2.02 | 2.89 | 4.51 | 2.54 | 0.00 | 226.25 | 42.1 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Ejercicio 1Comstock · 18 rounds · 25 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Néstor Ibañez Tovar | Production | 5.7225 | 13.98 | 14 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Quirze Viñals | Open | 5.6629 | 15.01 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Manel Peral Camps | Open | 5.5824 | 14.51 | 13 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.72 |
| 4 | Oscar Otero Garrido | Standard | 5.2462 | 12.39 | 13 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 5 | Ramón Ruscalleda Camps | Production | 5.2450 | 14.49 | 11 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.49 |
| 6 | Sergio Urrea | Production | 4.5902 | 15.25 | 12 · 2 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.19 |
| 7 | david Tarragó | Production | 4.4814 | 15.62 | 11 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.48 |
| 8 | alfonso Torres Diaz | Production | 4.3773 | 16.22 | 15 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 68.84 |
| 9 | Jordi Sanmartí | Production | 4.0045 | 17.73 | 15 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 62.98 |
| 10 | Javi García | Production | 3.9643 | 17.91 | 15 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 62.35 |
| 11 | Javier Cabre Garcia | Production | 3.9514 | 16.45 | 12 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 62.15 |
| 12 | Manel Martinez | Production | 3.9216 | 20.40 | 14 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.68 |
2Ejercicio 2Comstock · 16 rounds · 25 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Quirze Viñals | Open | 7.1921 | 10.15 | 11 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Manel Peral Camps | Open | 6.3115 | 12.20 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.20 |
| 3 | Ramón Ruscalleda Camps | Production | 5.8304 | 11.32 | 9 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Jordi Hidalgo Eloy | Open | 5.8140 | 12.04 | 13 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.67 |
| 5 | Néstor Ibañez Tovar | Production | 5.5710 | 10.77 | 7 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.44 |
| 6 | alfonso Torres Diaz | Production | 5.2013 | 11.92 | 8 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.37 |
| 7 | Manuel Lopez | Production | 5.2003 | 14.23 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.35 |
| 8 | Sergio Urrea | Production | 5.1140 | 14.47 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.17 |
| 9 | Javier Cabre Garcia | Production | 5.0704 | 14.20 | 13 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.57 |
| 10 | david Tarragó | Production | 4.6942 | 14.06 | 10 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.41 |
| 11 | Oscar Otero Garrido | Standard | 4.5747 | 13.99 | 8 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 12 | Javi García | Production | 4.0369 | 17.34 | 12 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.39 |
3Ejercicio 3Comstock · 22 rounds · 26 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Manel Peral Camps | Open | 7.8832 | 13.70 | 20 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Victor Martínez | Open | 7.1620 | 14.94 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.94 |
| 3 | Quirze Viñals | Open | 6.8783 | 15.12 | 16 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.98 |
| 4 | Oscar Otero Garrido | Standard | 6.5823 | 15.80 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 5 | david Tarragó | Production | 6.1843 | 16.17 | 18 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 6 | Sergio Urrea | Production | 6.0033 | 17.99 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.78 |
| 7 | alfonso Torres Diaz | Production | 5.8524 | 15.72 | 14 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.10 |
| 8 | Néstor Ibañez Tovar | Production | 5.7817 | 16.95 | 16 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.84 |
| 9 | Antonio Gomez | Standard | 5.5556 | 18.72 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.84 |
| 10 | Ramón Ruscalleda Camps | Production | 5.4745 | 16.44 | 12 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.37 |
| 11 | Javi García | Production | 5.4190 | 19.93 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.39 |
| 12 | Javier Cabre Garcia | Production | 5.2813 | 17.42 | 13 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.94 |
4Ejercicio 4Comstock · 24 rounds · 26 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Manel Peral Camps | Open | 5.8791 | 18.20 | 17 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Quirze Viñals | Open | 5.5556 | 17.28 | 16 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 113.40 |
| 3 | Néstor Ibañez Tovar | Production | 5.1404 | 21.01 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Victor Martínez | Open | 5.0847 | 20.65 | 11 · 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.79 |
| 5 | Sergio Urrea | Production | 5.0825 | 22.43 | 22 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.65 |
| 6 | alfonso Torres Diaz | Production | 4.7642 | 20.36 | 19 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 111.22 |
| 7 | Ramón Ruscalleda Camps | Production | 4.6552 | 22.77 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 108.67 |
| 8 | Antonio Gomez | Standard | 4.6364 | 22.00 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 9 | Manel Martinez | Production | 4.0897 | 25.43 | 18 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.47 |
| 10 | Javier Cabre Garcia | Production | 4.0680 | 27.04 | 20 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.97 |
| 11 | Oscar Otero Garrido | Standard | 3.9678 | 18.65 | 19 · 3 · 0 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 102.70 |
| 12 | Carles Rodriguez Canela | Production | 3.7083 | 24.00 | 18 · 2 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 86.57 |
5Ejercicio 5Comstock · 31 rounds · 25 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Oscar Otero Garrido | Standard | 8.4784 | 17.81 | 29 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 2 | Quirze Viñals | Open | 8.2774 | 17.88 | 24 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 3 | Victor Martínez | Open | 8.2137 | 17.41 | 19 · 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 153.81 |
| 4 | Manel Peral Camps | Open | 7.5196 | 19.15 | 20 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.81 |
| 5 | Jordi Hidalgo Eloy | Open | 7.2828 | 19.91 | 26 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 136.37 |
| 6 | Antonio Gomez | Standard | 6.6396 | 22.14 | 27 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 121.38 |
| 7 | alfonso Torres Diaz | Production | 6.4649 | 21.81 | 25 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 8 | Néstor Ibañez Tovar | Production | 6.4470 | 20.94 | 22 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 154.57 |
| 9 | Manuel Lopez | Production | 6.1224 | 22.05 | 22 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 146.79 |
| 10 | Sergio Urrea | Production | 5.7508 | 21.91 | 28 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 137.88 |
| 11 | Javier Cabre Garcia | Production | 5.6574 | 25.63 | 26 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.64 |
| 12 | Ramón Ruscalleda Camps | Production | 5.6262 | 20.44 | 24 · 5 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 134.89 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ejercicio 1 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 2 | Ejercicio 2 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 3 | Ejercicio 3 | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 4 | Ejercicio 4 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 5 | Ejercicio 5 | Comstock | 31 | 155 |
More from Tir Espotiu Mataro IPSC
- Oct 6, 2018Socia Open Mataro IPSC 6 Octubre 2018 35 shooters
- Jun 2, 2018IPSC Jun 02, 2018 21 shooters
- May 5, 20181a Fase CC Mataro 5 maig 2018 42 shooters
- Apr 7, 2018Social-Open-IPSC-7- Abril- 2018 20 shooters
- Dec 16, 2017Social-Open Mataro 16 Decembre 2017 6 shooters
- Sep 2, 2017Social-Open Mataro 2-Septembre-2017 57 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U1