Oct 29, 2025 · Level I · Classifier match
PSTC Indoor
Shooters
19
Divisions
3
Stages
5
Rounds
94
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ben WenningTY101296 | Limited Optics | B | Minor | 470.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Roy HessTY63902 | Open | A | Major | 457.50 | 1 |
| 1 | Shawn LingofelterA140917 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 438.42 | 1 |
| 2 | Robb MooreA124836 | Carry Optics | Minor | 422.70 | 2 | |
| 2 | Ryan SkutaA167193 | Open | C | Minor | 351.25 | 2 |
| 3 | Jalen RichardsonA165620 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 403.11 | 3 |
| 3 | jesse dellerTY172097 | Open | U | Minor | 330.13 | 3 |
| 4 | Robert HallA168806 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 377.57 | 4 |
| 5 | Anthony Richardson | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 368.98 | 5 |
| 6 | James PeaglerA165105 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 367.29 | 6 |
| 7 | Jared BarsottiA164699 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 352.67 | 7 |
| 8 | Kenneth SandersA167993 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 334.40 | 8 |
| 9 | Michael NellA171325 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 321.39 | 9 |
| 10 | Barry Odell | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 318.06 | 10 |
| 11 | Jinfan HeA154274 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 314.31 | 11 |
| 12 | Jason Long | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 279.91 | 12 |
| 13 | Sam Burkholder | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 250.14 | 13 |
| 14 | Austin Lewis | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 222.77 | 14 |
| 15 | Mike RhodesA171385 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 173.21 | 15 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2· | S3· | S4· | S5· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shawn LingofelterA140917 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 4.14 | 8.25 | 7.13 | 6.81 | 10.47 | 438.42 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Robb MooreA124836 · 2 overall | Minor | 4.50 | 4.60 | 7.71 | 7.86 | 9.99 | 422.70 | 96.4 | |
| 3 | Jalen RichardsonA165620 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 4.49 | 4.76 | 5.88 | 7.23 | 10.80 | 403.11 | 92.0 |
| 4 | Robert HallA168806 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 3.49 | 7.56 | 4.29 | 6.07 | 10.35 | 377.57 | 86.1 |
| 5 | Anthony Richardson · 5 overall | U | Minor | 3.03 | 6.99 | 3.58 | 7.74 | 9.03 | 368.98 | 84.2 |
| 6 | James PeaglerA165105 · 6 overall | B | Minor | 3.88 | 6.59 | 6.70 | 5.25 | 8.29 | 367.29 | 83.8 |
| 7 | Jared BarsottiA164699 · 7 overall | B | Minor | 3.82 | 7.87 | 3.86 | 5.95 | 7.34 | 352.67 | 80.4 |
| 8 | Kenneth SandersA167993 · 8 overall | C | Minor | 2.60 | 6.45 | 5.57 | 4.96 | 9.09 | 334.40 | 76.3 |
| 9 | Michael NellA171325 · 9 overall | U | Minor | 3.48 | 7.25 | 4.39 | 3.69 | 8.48 | 321.39 | 73.3 |
| 10 | Barry Odell · 10 overall | U | Minor | 2.51 | 4.94 | 4.01 | 6.33 | 8.77 | 318.06 | 72.5 |
| 11 | Jinfan HeA154274 · 11 overall | C | Minor | 3.90 | 1.51 | 2.50 | 7.45 | 9.61 | 314.31 | 71.7 |
| 12 | Jason Long · 12 overall | C | Minor | 3.07 | 6.35 | 0.00 | 5.81 | 7.28 | 279.91 | 63.9 |
| 13 | Sam Burkholder · 13 overall | U | Minor | 3.41 | 1.67 | 4.61 | 3.39 | 7.76 | 250.14 | 57.0 |
| 14 | Austin Lewis · 14 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 7.00 | 4.85 | 1.21 | 8.38 | 222.77 | 50.8 |
| 15 | Mike RhodesA171385 · 15 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 6.25 | 8.41 | 173.21 | 39.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2· | S3· | S4· | S5· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ben WenningTY101296 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 4.05 | 7.89 | 6.92 | 8.05 | 10.83 | 470.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | S2· | S3· | S4· | S5· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Roy HessTY63902 · 1 overall | A | Major | 2.92 | 9.47 | 7.04 | 7.97 | 11.19 | 457.50 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Ryan SkutaA167193 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 3.46 | 7.60 | 4.56 | 4.40 | 9.07 | 351.25 | 76.8 |
| 3 | jesse dellerTY172097 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.59 | 5.43 | 5.97 | 6.43 | 6.03 | 330.13 | 72.2 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Virginia · 16 rounds · 17 runs · classifier 18-08
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robb Moore | Carry Optics | 4.5028 | 15.99 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Jalen Richardson | Carry Optics | 4.4888 | 16.04 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.75 |
| 3 | Shawn Lingofelter | Carry Optics | 4.1372 | 18.37 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.50 |
| 4 | Ben Wenning | Limited Optics | 4.0518 | 17.77 | 13 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | Jinfan He | Carry Optics | 3.9007 | 16.92 | 9 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.30 |
| 6 | James Peagler | Carry Optics | 3.8811 | 16.49 | 8 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.95 |
| 7 | Jared Barsotti | Carry Optics | 3.8239 | 17.26 | 9 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.94 |
| 8 | Robert Hall | Carry Optics | 3.4924 | 17.18 | 9 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.05 |
| 9 | Michael Nell | Carry Optics | 3.4807 | 21.26 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.84 |
| 10 | Ryan Skuta | Open | 3.4623 | 19.64 | 10 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 11 | Sam Burkholder | Carry Optics | 3.4119 | 19.93 | 10 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.62 |
| 12 | Jason Long | Carry Optics | 3.0688 | 18.90 | 10 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 54.52 |
2Stage 2Virginia · 18 rounds · 18 runs · classifier 13-04
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Roy Hess | Open | 9.4724 | 8.34 | 11 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Shawn Lingofelter | Carry Optics | 8.2452 | 9.46 | 13 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Ben Wenning | Limited Optics | 7.8922 | 10.39 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 4 | Jared Barsotti | Carry Optics | 7.8652 | 10.68 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.85 |
| 5 | Ryan Skuta | Open | 7.5973 | 10.53 | 13 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.18 |
| 6 | Robert Hall | Carry Optics | 7.5622 | 10.05 | 11 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.54 |
| 7 | Michael Nell | Carry Optics | 7.2476 | 11.59 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.11 |
| 8 | Austin Lewis | Carry Optics | 6.9955 | 11.15 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.36 |
| 9 | Anthony Richardson | Carry Optics | 6.9892 | 11.16 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.29 |
| 10 | James Peagler | Carry Optics | 6.5915 | 11.53 | 11 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.95 |
| 11 | Kenneth Sanders | Carry Optics | 6.4516 | 10.54 | 8 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.42 |
| 12 | Jason Long | Carry Optics | 6.3517 | 12.91 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.33 |
3Stage 3Virginia · 16 rounds · 17 runs · classifier 22-04
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robb Moore | Carry Optics | 7.7083 | 9.60 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Shawn Lingofelter | Carry Optics | 7.1287 | 10.10 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.98 |
| 3 | Roy Hess | Open | 7.0404 | 7.67 | 6 · 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Ben Wenning | Limited Optics | 6.9176 | 9.83 | 11 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | James Peagler | Carry Optics | 6.6986 | 10.45 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.52 |
| 6 | jesse deller | Open | 5.9726 | 12.39 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.87 |
| 7 | Jalen Richardson | Carry Optics | 5.8824 | 10.88 | 9 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.05 |
| 8 | Kenneth Sanders | Carry Optics | 5.5732 | 12.56 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.84 |
| 9 | Austin Lewis | Carry Optics | 4.8475 | 12.79 | 7 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.31 |
| 10 | Sam Burkholder | Carry Optics | 4.6058 | 12.81 | 12 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 47.80 |
| 11 | Ryan Skuta | Open | 4.5568 | 12.07 | 10 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 51.78 |
| 12 | Michael Nell | Carry Optics | 4.3899 | 13.44 | 12 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 45.56 |
4Stage 4Virginia · 24 rounds · 19 runs · classifier 24-01
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ben Wenning | Limited Optics | 8.0537 | 13.41 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Roy Hess | Open | 7.9727 | 13.17 | 9 · 15 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Robb Moore | Carry Optics | 7.8643 | 12.97 | 16 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Anthony Richardson | Carry Optics | 7.7393 | 14.73 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.09 |
| 5 | Jinfan He | Carry Optics | 7.4488 | 16.11 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 113.66 |
| 6 | Jalen Richardson | Carry Optics | 7.2307 | 13.83 | 18 · 2 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.33 |
| 7 | Shawn Lingofelter | Carry Optics | 6.8141 | 16.73 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 103.98 |
| 8 | jesse deller | Open | 6.4340 | 18.34 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.84 |
| 9 | Barry Odell | Carry Optics | 6.3348 | 17.68 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.66 |
| 10 | Mike Rhodes | Carry Optics | 6.2465 | 17.93 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.31 |
| 11 | Robert Hall | Carry Optics | 6.0680 | 16.48 | 15 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.59 |
| 12 | Jared Barsotti | Carry Optics | 5.9531 | 17.47 | 16 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.84 |
5Stage 5Virginia · 20 rounds · 19 runs · classifier 06-03
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Roy Hess | Open | 11.1864 | 8.85 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Ben Wenning | Limited Optics | 10.8295 | 8.68 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Jalen Richardson | Carry Optics | 10.7987 | 8.89 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 4 | Shawn Lingofelter | Carry Optics | 10.4701 | 9.36 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.96 |
| 5 | Robert Hall | Carry Optics | 10.3485 | 9.47 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.83 |
| 6 | Robb Moore | Carry Optics | 9.9898 | 9.81 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.51 |
| 7 | Jinfan He | Carry Optics | 9.6096 | 9.99 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.99 |
| 8 | Kenneth Sanders | Carry Optics | 9.0909 | 10.78 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.19 |
| 9 | Ryan Skuta | Open | 9.0657 | 10.81 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.04 |
| 10 | Anthony Richardson | Carry Optics | 9.0301 | 8.97 | 17 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 83.62 |
| 11 | Barry Odell | Carry Optics | 8.7703 | 10.49 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.22 |
| 12 | Michael Nell | Carry Optics | 8.4806 | 11.32 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.53 |