Jan 10, 2026 · Level I
LPPSA Handgun and PCC League Level II 10 January 2026
Shooters
29
Divisions
6
Stages
7
Rounds
128
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Philip Smit2105 | Open | A | Major | 640.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Courtney Terblanche7163 | Optics | x | Minor | 640.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Tertius Smit2121 | Production Optics | Minor | 640.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Dion du Bruyn176 | Classic | A | Major | 639.55 | 1 |
| 1 | Dannhauser Muller | Production | x | Minor | 626.57 | 1 |
| 1 | Courtney Terblanche7163 | PCC Optics | A | Minor | 603.89 | 1 |
| 2 | Dewet du Bruyn31000 | PCC Optics | x | Minor | 577.86 | 2 |
| 2 | Jannes Becker7126 | Production | x | Minor | 561.99 | 2 |
| 2 | Dewet du Bruyn31000 | Production Optics | x | Minor | 530.47 | 2 |
| 2 | Gerrit Dokter | Classic | B | Minor | 526.32 | 2 |
| 3 | Helgard Muller3223 | Production | x | Minor | 502.09 | 3 |
| 3 | Deon Joubert7113 | Production Optics | x | Minor | 453.01 | 3 |
| 3 | Marcel Uys7164 | PCC Optics | Minor | 438.40 | 3 | |
| 4 | Thomas Grobler775 | Production | C | Minor | 498.67 | 4 |
| 4 | Joshua Joubert7714 | Production Optics | x | Minor | 403.23 | 4 |
| 4 | Pierre Pretorius7414 | PCC Optics | x | Minor | 317.25 | 4 |
| 5 | Marcel Uys7164 | Production | Minor | 470.04 | 5 | |
| 5 | Marina Van der merwe7296 | Production Optics | x | Minor | 312.82 | 5 |
| 6 | Reinhard Smit1153 | Production | x | Minor | 468.93 | 6 |
| 6 | Isabella(Rika) Van Zyl6231 | Production Optics | x | Minor | 271.73 | 6 |
| 7 | Herman Joubert3132 | Production | C | Minor | 408.45 | 7 |
| 8 | Jannie Becker171 | Production | Minor | 403.82 | 8 | |
| 9 | Corne Smith3381 | Production | x | Minor | 400.25 | 9 |
| 10 | Douw G Wessels4607 | Production | x | Minor | 374.43 | 10 |
| 11 | Pierre Pretorius7414 | Production | x | Minor | 324.19 | 11 |
| 12 | Santie Joubert3133 | Production | C | Minor | 320.78 | 12 |
| 13 | Jan Kunneke6914 | Production | x | Minor | 315.59 | 13 |
| 14 | loudine redelinghuys | Production | x | Minor | 253.91 | 14 |
| 15 | ORG Van Zyl6230 | Production | x | Minor | 163.09 | 15 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dion du Bruyn176 · 1 overall | A | Major | 3.91 | 2.72 | 3.95 | 3.12 | 3.28 | 2.97 | 4.41 | 639.55 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Gerrit Dokter · 2 overall | B | Minor | 3.72 | 2.74 | 2.82 | 2.76 | 2.75 | 2.55 | 3.23 | 526.32 | 82.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Philip Smit2105 · 1 overall | A | Major | 5.05 | 4.45 | 4.45 | 3.47 | 2.99 | 5.25 | 4.89 | 640.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Courtney Terblanche7163 · 1 overall | x | Minor | 3.95 | 4.46 | 3.98 | 3.37 | 2.20 | 4.95 | 4.62 | 640.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Courtney Terblanche7163 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 4.65 | 4.70 | 4.49 | 3.80 | 5.64 | 7.28 | 6.94 | 603.89 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Dewet du Bruyn31000 · 2 overall | x | Minor | 4.67 | 5.68 | 4.49 | 4.26 | 4.97 | 7.14 | 5.48 | 577.86 | 95.7 |
| 3 | Marcel Uys7164 · 3 overall | Minor | 5.58 | 0.00 | 4.87 | – | 3.97 | 5.66 | 5.33 | 438.40 | 72.6 | |
| 4 | Pierre Pretorius7414 · 4 overall | x | Minor | 3.32 | 2.56 | 3.25 | 2.14 | 2.41 | 2.81 | 3.13 | 317.25 | 52.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dannhauser Muller · 1 overall | x | Minor | 6.78 | 3.11 | 4.16 | 3.47 | 3.41 | 5.61 | 5.62 | 626.57 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jannes Becker7126 · 2 overall | x | Minor | 4.94 | 3.37 | 3.73 | 2.41 | 3.08 | 5.30 | 5.30 | 561.99 | 89.7 |
| 3 | Helgard Muller3223 · 3 overall | x | Minor | 5.02 | 3.25 | 2.67 | 3.23 | 2.71 | 3.49 | 5.40 | 502.09 | 80.1 |
| 4 | Thomas Grobler775 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 6.09 | 4.01 | 3.52 | 3.26 | 1.76 | 2.87 | 4.71 | 498.67 | 79.6 |
| 5 | Marcel Uys7164 · 5 overall | Minor | 4.05 | 1.90 | 3.13 | 2.06 | 2.11 | 4.75 | 4.95 | 470.04 | 75.0 | |
| 6 | Reinhard Smit1153 · 6 overall | x | Minor | 4.31 | 2.09 | 2.51 | 3.07 | 2.64 | 3.84 | 5.10 | 468.93 | 74.8 |
| 7 | Herman Joubert3132 · 7 overall | C | Minor | 4.45 | 1.42 | 3.42 | 2.96 | 0.76 | 4.05 | 3.44 | 408.45 | 65.2 |
| 8 | Jannie Becker171 · 8 overall | Minor | 3.86 | 1.75 | 2.28 | 2.36 | 1.90 | 4.07 | 4.09 | 403.82 | 64.5 | |
| 9 | Corne Smith3381 · 9 overall | x | Minor | 4.60 | 3.11 | 2.87 | 1.61 | 2.46 | 2.74 | 3.53 | 400.25 | 63.9 |
| 10 | Douw G Wessels4607 · 10 overall | x | Minor | 1.74 | 2.42 | 2.92 | 2.31 | 1.62 | 3.24 | 3.54 | 374.43 | 59.8 |
| 11 | Pierre Pretorius7414 · 11 overall | x | Minor | 2.77 | 1.64 | 2.32 | 2.35 | 1.60 | 2.38 | 3.11 | 324.19 | 51.7 |
| 12 | Santie Joubert3133 · 12 overall | C | Minor | 2.02 | 0.00 | 1.93 | 2.20 | 2.51 | 3.15 | 3.43 | 320.78 | 51.2 |
| 13 | Jan Kunneke6914 · 13 overall | x | Minor | 2.07 | 0.28 | 2.67 | 2.07 | 1.80 | 3.38 | 2.67 | 315.59 | 50.4 |
| 14 | loudine redelinghuys · 14 overall | x | Minor | 0.43 | 1.14 | 1.25 | 1.51 | 2.10 | 2.66 | 2.70 | 253.91 | 40.5 |
| 15 | ORG Van Zyl6230 · 15 overall | x | Minor | 2.83 | 0.83 | 1.23 | 0.82 | 0.41 | 2.02 | 0.90 | 163.09 | 26.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tertius Smit2121 · 1 overall | Minor | 6.31 | 5.18 | 5.11 | 3.87 | 4.31 | 5.82 | 6.35 | 640.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Dewet du Bruyn31000 · 2 overall | x | Minor | 5.04 | 3.09 | 4.75 | 3.66 | 2.73 | 5.20 | 5.29 | 530.47 | 82.9 |
| 3 | Deon Joubert7113 · 3 overall | x | Minor | 3.86 | 3.08 | 3.40 | 3.00 | 2.44 | 4.94 | 4.70 | 453.01 | 70.8 |
| 4 | Joshua Joubert7714 · 4 overall | x | Minor | 3.35 | 2.46 | 3.47 | 2.23 | 2.94 | 4.22 | 3.93 | 403.23 | 63.0 |
| 5 | Marina Van der merwe7296 · 5 overall | x | Minor | 2.49 | 1.90 | 2.58 | 2.56 | 2.00 | 3.13 | 2.95 | 312.82 | 48.9 |
| 6 | Isabella(Rika) Van Zyl6231 · 6 overall | x | Minor | 3.19 | 2.12 | 1.59 | 1.57 | 2.29 | 2.64 | 2.72 | 271.73 | 42.5 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 12 rounds · 29 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dannhauser Muller | Production | 6.7797 | 8.85 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Tertius Smit | Production Optics | 6.3112 | 9.19 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Thomas Grobler | Production | 6.0936 | 9.19 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.93 |
| 4 | Marcel Uys | PCC Optics | 5.5823 | 10.39 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Philip Smit | Open | 5.0463 | 11.89 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Dewet du Bruyn | Production Optics | 5.0373 | 10.72 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.89 |
| 7 | Helgard Muller | Production | 5.0216 | 11.55 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.44 |
| 8 | Jannes Becker | Production | 4.9446 | 11.73 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.76 |
| 9 | Dewet du Bruyn | PCC Optics | 4.6721 | 11.13 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.22 |
| 10 | Courtney Terblanche | PCC Optics | 4.6474 | 12.48 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.95 |
| 11 | Corne Smith | Production | 4.5957 | 11.75 | 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.67 |
| 12 | Herman Joubert | Production | 4.4518 | 12.13 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.40 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 12 rounds · 27 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dewet du Bruyn | PCC Optics | 5.6805 | 8.45 | 7 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Tertius Smit | Production Optics | 5.1786 | 11.20 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Courtney Terblanche | PCC Optics | 4.7014 | 7.87 | 7 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 49.66 |
| 4 | Courtney Terblanche | Optics | 4.4635 | 11.65 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 5 | Philip Smit | Open | 4.4513 | 13.03 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Thomas Grobler | Production | 4.0086 | 13.97 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 7 | Jannes Becker | Production | 3.3701 | 15.43 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.44 |
| 8 | Helgard Muller | Production | 3.2457 | 12.94 | 6 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.58 |
| 9 | Corne Smith | Production | 3.1149 | 15.41 | 6 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.62 |
| 10 | Dannhauser Muller | Production | 3.1111 | 11.25 | 6 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 46.57 |
| 11 | Dewet du Bruyn | Production Optics | 3.0864 | 11.34 | 6 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 35.76 |
| 12 | Deon Joubert | Production Optics | 3.0827 | 13.30 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 35.72 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 24 rounds · 29 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tertius Smit | Production Optics | 5.1121 | 22.30 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Marcel Uys | PCC Optics | 4.8674 | 23.01 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Dewet du Bruyn | Production Optics | 4.7510 | 21.89 | 16 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 111.52 |
| 4 | Courtney Terblanche | PCC Optics | 4.4938 | 20.25 | 16 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 110.79 |
| 5 | Dewet du Bruyn | PCC Optics | 4.4884 | 20.72 | 17 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 110.66 |
| 6 | Philip Smit | Open | 4.4486 | 26.75 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 7 | Dannhauser Muller | Production | 4.1611 | 22.35 | 17 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 8 | Courtney Terblanche | Optics | 3.9812 | 27.63 | 19 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 9 | Dion du Bruyn | Classic | 3.9524 | 28.59 | 19 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 10 | Jannes Becker | Production | 3.7277 | 26.29 | 14 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.50 |
| 11 | Thomas Grobler | Production | 3.5236 | 26.11 | 13 · 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.61 |
| 12 | Joshua Joubert | Production Optics | 3.4674 | 27.11 | 16 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 81.39 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 12 rounds · 28 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dewet du Bruyn | PCC Optics | 4.2620 | 12.67 | 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Tertius Smit | Production Optics | 3.8701 | 14.47 | 11 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Courtney Terblanche | PCC Optics | 3.7998 | 10.79 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 53.49 |
| 4 | Dewet du Bruyn | Production Optics | 3.6620 | 14.20 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.77 |
| 5 | Philip Smit | Open | 3.4696 | 16.14 | 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Dannhauser Muller | Production | 3.4675 | 16.15 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 7 | Courtney Terblanche | Optics | 3.3674 | 16.63 | 11 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 8 | Thomas Grobler | Production | 3.2621 | 17.78 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.45 |
| 9 | Helgard Muller | Production | 3.2316 | 16.71 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.92 |
| 10 | Dion du Bruyn | Classic | 3.1161 | 17.65 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 11 | Reinhard Smit | Production | 3.0651 | 18.27 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.04 |
| 12 | Deon Joubert | Production Optics | 2.9971 | 17.35 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.47 |
5Stage 6Comstock · 12 rounds · 29 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Courtney Terblanche | PCC Optics | 5.6365 | 10.29 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Dewet du Bruyn | PCC Optics | 4.9689 | 11.27 | 11 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.89 |
| 3 | Tertius Smit | Production Optics | 4.3062 | 12.54 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Marcel Uys | PCC Optics | 3.9695 | 13.10 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.25 |
| 5 | Dannhauser Muller | Production | 3.4060 | 14.68 | 8 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 6 | Dion du Bruyn | Classic | 3.2758 | 16.79 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 7 | Jannes Becker | Production | 3.0809 | 15.58 | 8 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.27 |
| 8 | Philip Smit | Open | 2.9851 | 18.76 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 9 | Joshua Joubert | Production Optics | 2.9428 | 17.67 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.00 |
| 10 | Gerrit Dokter | Classic | 2.7505 | 20.36 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.38 |
| 11 | Dewet du Bruyn | Production Optics | 2.7254 | 14.31 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 37.97 |
| 12 | Helgard Muller | Production | 2.7069 | 19.21 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.69 |
6Stage 7Comstock · 24 rounds · 29 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Courtney Terblanche | PCC Optics | 7.2750 | 15.67 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Dewet du Bruyn | PCC Optics | 7.1380 | 14.85 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.74 |
| 3 | Tertius Smit | Production Optics | 5.8168 | 20.63 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Marcel Uys | PCC Optics | 5.6572 | 18.03 | 15 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.31 |
| 5 | Dannhauser Muller | Production | 5.6104 | 19.25 | 19 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 6 | Jannes Becker | Production | 5.2980 | 21.14 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 113.32 |
| 7 | Philip Smit | Open | 5.2515 | 22.66 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 8 | Dewet du Bruyn | Production Optics | 5.1996 | 21.54 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.27 |
| 9 | Courtney Terblanche | Optics | 4.9533 | 21.40 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 10 | Deon Joubert | Production Optics | 4.9393 | 23.89 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.90 |
| 11 | Marcel Uys | Production | 4.7518 | 23.57 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 101.64 |
| 12 | Joshua Joubert | Production Optics | 4.2187 | 23.23 | 18 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 87.03 |
7Stage 8Comstock · 32 rounds · 29 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Courtney Terblanche | PCC Optics | 6.9386 | 21.33 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Tertius Smit | Production Optics | 6.3492 | 23.94 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Dannhauser Muller | Production | 5.6151 | 27.07 | 28 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Dewet du Bruyn | PCC Optics | 5.4795 | 25.55 | 23 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 126.35 |
| 5 | Helgard Muller | Production | 5.3953 | 26.69 | 24 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 153.74 |
| 6 | Marcel Uys | PCC Optics | 5.3267 | 28.16 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 122.83 |
| 7 | Jannes Becker | Production | 5.2970 | 24.92 | 19 · 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.94 |
| 8 | Dewet du Bruyn | Production Optics | 5.2891 | 28.36 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 133.29 |
| 9 | Reinhard Smit | Production | 5.1027 | 30.18 | 29 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 145.40 |
| 10 | Marcel Uys | Production | 4.9473 | 27.49 | 21 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.97 |
| 11 | Philip Smit | Open | 4.8942 | 31.67 | 27 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 12 | Thomas Grobler | Production | 4.7124 | 28.86 | 21 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 134.28 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 5 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 6 | Stage 7 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 7 | Stage 8 | Comstock | 32 | 160 |
Field
GM0M0A3B–D4U0