Jul 22, 2023 · Level I · Classifier match
CISSA USPSA Jul 22, 2023
Shooters
20
Divisions
4
Stages
1
Rounds
18
Field
2 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joy KozailyF116497 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 90.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Mike GreenF129588 | Limited | U | Minor | 90.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Tony CampneyTYF100265 | Open | M | Major | 90.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Julian LewisTYF-24898 | PCC | C | Minor | 90.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Laura WatlerFYF129522 | PCC | C | Minor | 89.89 | 2 |
| 2 | Joy KozailyF116497 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 85.90 | 2 |
| 2 | Laura WatlerFYF129522 | Limited | C | Minor | 82.68 | 2 |
| 2 | Tony CampneyTYF100265 | Open | M | Major | 81.92 | 2 |
| 3 | Julian LewisTYF-24898 | PCC | C | Minor | 89.62 | 3 |
| 3 | Khy BecherTYF108425 | Limited | C | Major | 73.71 | 3 |
| 4 | Khy BecherTYF108425 | Limited | C | Major | 67.78 | 4 |
| 4 | Laura WatlerFYF129522 | PCC | C | Minor | 56.65 | 4 |
| 5 | Laura WatlerFYF129522 | Limited | C | Minor | 63.91 | 5 |
| 6 | Julian LewisTYF-24898 | Limited | C | Minor | 59.89 | 6 |
| 7 | Ramjeet Jerrybandan | Limited | U | Minor | 53.57 | 7 |
| 8 | Ramjeet Jerrybandan | Limited | U | Minor | 34.96 | 8 |
| 9 | Randy Buck | Limited | U | Minor | 33.51 | 9 |
| 10 | Julian LewisTYF-24898 | Limited | C | Minor | 20.99 | 10 |
| 11 | Randy Buck | Limited | U | Minor | 16.76 | 11 |
| 12 | Mike GreenF129588 | Limited | U | Minor | 0.00 | 12 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joy KozailyF116497 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.99 | 90.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Joy KozailyF116497 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 5.72 | 85.90 | 95.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mike GreenF129588 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 6.32 | 90.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Laura WatlerFYF129522 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 5.81 | 82.68 | 91.9 |
| 3 | Khy BecherTYF108425 · 3 overall | C | Major | 5.18 | 73.71 | 81.9 |
| 4 | Khy BecherTYF108425 · 4 overall | C | Major | 4.76 | 67.78 | 75.3 |
| 5 | Laura WatlerFYF129522 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 4.49 | 63.91 | 71.0 |
| 6 | Julian LewisTYF-24898 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 4.21 | 59.89 | 66.5 |
| 7 | Ramjeet Jerrybandan · 7 overall | U | Minor | 3.76 | 53.57 | 59.5 |
| 8 | Ramjeet Jerrybandan · 8 overall | U | Minor | 2.45 | 34.96 | 38.8 |
| 9 | Randy Buck · 9 overall | U | Minor | 2.35 | 33.51 | 37.2 |
| 10 | Julian LewisTYF-24898 · 10 overall | C | Minor | 1.47 | 20.99 | 23.3 |
| 11 | Randy Buck · 11 overall | U | Minor | 1.18 | 16.76 | 18.6 |
| 12 | Mike GreenF129588 · 12 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tony CampneyTYF100265 · 1 overall | M | Major | 8.05 | 90.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Tony CampneyTYF100265 · 2 overall | M | Major | 7.32 | 81.92 | 91.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1· | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Julian LewisTYF-24898 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 5.69 | 90.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Laura WatlerFYF129522 · 2 overall | C | Minor | 5.69 | 89.89 | 99.9 |
| 3 | Julian LewisTYF-24898 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 5.67 | 89.62 | 99.6 |
| 4 | Laura WatlerFYF129522 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 3.58 | 56.65 | 62.9 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Righty TightyComstock · 18 rounds · 19 runs · classifier 22-01
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tony Campney | Open | 8.0471 | 10.19 | 12 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Tony Campney | Open | 7.3245 | 9.83 | 10 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 81.92 |
| 3 | Mike Green | Limited | 6.3197 | 10.76 | 9 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 4 | Joy Kozaily | Carry Optics | 5.9914 | 14.02 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 5 | Laura Watler | Limited | 5.8060 | 13.09 | 12 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.68 |
| 6 | Joy Kozaily | Carry Optics | 5.7185 | 13.64 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.90 |
| 7 | Julian Lewis | PCC | 5.6926 | 15.81 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 8 | Laura Watler | PCC | 5.6854 | 15.83 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.89 |
| 9 | Julian Lewis | PCC | 5.6686 | 13.76 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.62 |
| 10 | Khy Becher | Limited | 5.1756 | 16.23 | 14 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.71 |
| 11 | Khy Becher | Limited | 4.7591 | 17.02 | 11 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.78 |
| 12 | Laura Watler | Limited | 4.4877 | 13.37 | 10 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 63.91 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Righty Tighty | Comstock | 18 | 90 | 22-01 |
Field
GM0M2A0B–D10U8