Aug 15, 2019 · Level I
POP Viikkokausia 18 Aug 15, 2019
Shooters
16
Divisions
5
Stages
3
Rounds
60
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Toni Ruokonen2347 | Open | Minor | 300.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Tero Mattila5488 | Production Optics | Minor | 300.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Antti Kuusisaari5860 | Production Optics Light | U | Minor | 300.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Antti Urmas5769 | Standard | Minor | 300.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Antti Piri5491 | Production | Minor | 284.92 | 1 | |
| 2 | jussi salovaara3870 | Production | Minor | 276.63 | 2 | |
| 2 | Tommi Koivisto5474 | Open | Minor | 122.11 | 2 | |
| 3 | Saku Harju5861 | Production | U | Minor | 254.91 | 3 |
| 4 | Kai Sillanpää5463 | Production | Minor | 221.95 | 4 | |
| 5 | Jori Sirkka6137 | Production | Minor | 203.94 | 5 | |
| 6 | Olli salovaara5272 | Production | Minor | 133.13 | 6 | |
| 7 | Jaska Pätsi6151 | Production | Minor | 127.63 | 7 | |
| 8 | Sanni Pätsi6257 | Production | Minor | 88.67 | 8 | |
| 9 | Lauri Ottela6060 | Production | Minor | 87.47 | 9 | |
| 10 | Juha Ahonen | Production | U | Minor | 73.03 | 10 |
| 11 | Jarkko Sikkilä6195 | Production | U | Minor | 49.92 | 11 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Toni Ruokonen2347 · 1 overall | Minor | 5.90 | 4.71 | 7.64 | 300.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Tommi Koivisto5474 · 2 overall | Minor | 2.05 | 2.44 | 2.92 | 122.11 | 40.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Piri5491 · 1 overall | Minor | 3.74 | 3.52 | 4.61 | 284.92 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | jussi salovaara3870 · 2 overall | Minor | 3.14 | 3.72 | 5.24 | 276.63 | 97.1 | |
| 3 | Saku Harju5861 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.47 | 2.57 | 4.81 | 254.91 | 89.5 |
| 4 | Kai Sillanpää5463 · 4 overall | Minor | 3.28 | 1.18 | 5.34 | 221.95 | 77.9 | |
| 5 | Jori Sirkka6137 · 5 overall | Minor | 2.63 | 2.38 | 3.68 | 203.94 | 71.6 | |
| 6 | Olli salovaara5272 · 6 overall | Minor | 1.61 | 1.45 | 2.84 | 133.13 | 46.7 | |
| 7 | Jaska Pätsi6151 · 7 overall | Minor | 1.57 | 1.03 | 3.28 | 127.63 | 44.8 | |
| 8 | Sanni Pätsi6257 · 8 overall | Minor | 1.09 | 1.36 | 1.19 | 88.67 | 31.1 | |
| 9 | Lauri Ottela6060 · 9 overall | Minor | 1.54 | 0.19 | 1.94 | 87.47 | 30.7 | |
| 10 | Juha Ahonen · 10 overall | U | Minor | 0.82 | 0.78 | 1.76 | 73.03 | 25.6 |
| 11 | Jarkko Sikkilä6195 · 11 overall | U | Minor | 0.79 | 0.04 | 1.46 | 49.92 | 17.5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tero Mattila5488 · 1 overall | Minor | 1.92 | 2.66 | 3.01 | 300.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Kuusisaari5860 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.71 | 2.93 | 2.75 | 300.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Urmas5769 · 1 overall | Minor | 4.06 | 5.11 | 6.24 | 300.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1 VillikarjuComstock · 27 rounds · 16 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Toni Ruokonen | Open | 5.9049 | 20.83 | 21 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 2 | Antti Urmas | Standard | 4.0632 | 26.58 | 20 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 3 | Antti Piri | Production | 3.7433 | 31.79 | 19 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 4 | Saku Harju | Production | 3.4745 | 34.25 | 19 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.30 |
| 5 | Kai Sillanpää | Production | 3.2835 | 37.46 | 21 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 118.42 |
| 6 | jussi salovaara | Production | 3.1367 | 26.78 | 18 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 2 · 0 | 113.12 |
| 7 | Antti Kuusisaari | Production Optics Light | 2.7104 | 38.74 | 19 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 8 | Jori Sirkka | Production | 2.6258 | 45.32 | 19 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 94.70 |
| 9 | Tommi Koivisto | Open | 2.0532 | 44.32 | 20 · 3 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 46.94 |
| 10 | Tero Mattila | Production Optics | 1.9234 | 58.23 | 22 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 135.00 |
| 11 | Olli salovaara | Production | 1.6114 | 52.13 | 16 · 7 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 58.11 |
| 12 | Jaska Pätsi | Production | 1.5749 | 55.24 | 16 · 8 · 3 · 0 · 2 · 0 | 56.80 |
2Stage 2 PieskaComstock · 18 rounds · 16 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antti Urmas | Standard | 5.1090 | 16.05 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Toni Ruokonen | Open | 4.7134 | 15.70 | 12 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | jussi salovaara | Production | 3.7248 | 19.33 | 10 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 4 | Antti Piri | Production | 3.5250 | 21.56 | 11 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.17 |
| 5 | Antti Kuusisaari | Production Optics Light | 2.9285 | 23.22 | 9 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 6 | Tero Mattila | Production Optics | 2.6574 | 27.47 | 16 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 7 | Saku Harju | Production | 2.5669 | 27.27 | 10 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.02 |
| 8 | Tommi Koivisto | Open | 2.4369 | 22.57 | 8 · 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 46.53 |
| 9 | Jori Sirkka | Production | 2.3810 | 34.44 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.53 |
| 10 | Olli salovaara | Production | 1.4543 | 28.88 | 10 · 3 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 35.14 |
| 11 | Sanni Pätsi | Production | 1.3576 | 45.67 | 8 · 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.80 |
| 12 | Kai Sillanpää | Production | 1.1810 | 26.25 | 8 · 7 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 28.53 |
3Stage 3 PieskaperänurkkaComstock · 15 rounds · 16 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Toni Ruokonen | Open | 7.6381 | 8.51 | 10 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 2 | Antti Urmas | Standard | 6.2387 | 11.06 | 12 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 3 | Kai Sillanpää | Production | 5.3415 | 11.42 | 9 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 4 | jussi salovaara | Production | 5.2356 | 9.55 | 9 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 73.51 |
| 5 | Saku Harju | Production | 4.8132 | 13.92 | 11 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.58 |
| 6 | Antti Piri | Production | 4.6115 | 15.83 | 14 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.75 |
| 7 | Jori Sirkka | Production | 3.6833 | 18.19 | 11 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.72 |
| 8 | Jaska Pätsi | Production | 3.2779 | 21.05 | 12 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.03 |
| 9 | Tero Mattila | Production Optics | 3.0108 | 18.60 | 13 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 75.00 |
| 10 | Tommi Koivisto | Open | 2.9167 | 21.60 | 10 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.64 |
| 11 | Olli salovaara | Production | 2.8400 | 25.00 | 13 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.88 |
| 12 | Antti Kuusisaari | Production Optics Light | 2.7451 | 17.85 | 9 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 75.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 Villikarju | Comstock | 27 | 135 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 Pieska | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 Pieskaperänurkka | Comstock | 15 | 75 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U4