Jul 5, 2026 · Level I
SLSA TRAINING MATCH ASSOCIATION IPSC: Handgun Jul 5, 2026
Shooters
11
Divisions
3
Stages
5
Rounds
84
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dilan BiscetteDBB | Production Optics | U | Minor | 420.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Curtis AltifoisALTI | Open | D | Minor | 412.96 | 1 |
| 1 | Ron EdwardRONDADON | Standard | U | Major | 404.20 | 1 |
| 2 | Anseworth Charlemagne470A | Standard | U | Minor | 350.42 | 2 |
| 2 | Jonathan Auguste | Open | C | Minor | 341.20 | 2 |
| 2 | Guoshan Liu | Production Optics | U | Minor | 254.01 | 2 |
| 3 | Yung Lawrence | Open | U | Minor | 291.79 | 3 |
| 3 | Parbatie SeebarranSEEBARRAN | Production Optics | U | Minor | 186.83 | 3 |
| 4 | Lennox Mondesir | Open | U | Minor | 285.65 | 4 |
| 4 | Fadi Lioun7770 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 88.55 | 4 |
| 5 | Quintin Franklin608B | Open | Minor | 181.61 | 5 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Curtis AltifoisALTI · 1 overall | D | Minor | 4.43 | 7.72 | 1.82 | 5.23 | 4.42 | 412.96 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jonathan Auguste · 2 overall | C | Minor | 3.37 | 5.73 | 1.67 | 5.63 | 2.94 | 341.20 | 82.6 |
| 3 | Yung Lawrence · 3 overall | U | Minor | 4.07 | 2.68 | 1.74 | 2.93 | 3.78 | 291.79 | 70.7 |
| 4 | Lennox Mondesir · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.16 | 4.63 | 1.28 | 3.88 | 3.10 | 285.65 | 69.2 |
| 5 | Quintin Franklin608B · 5 overall | Minor | 2.31 | 3.03 | 0.61 | 2.76 | 1.36 | 181.61 | 44.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dilan BiscetteDBB · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.12 | 8.52 | 2.16 | 6.47 | 4.98 | 420.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Guoshan Liu · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.32 | 7.62 | 0.79 | 4.38 | 0.96 | 254.01 | 60.5 |
| 3 | Parbatie SeebarranSEEBARRAN · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.44 | 3.50 | 0.73 | 2.86 | 2.48 | 186.83 | 44.5 |
| 4 | Fadi Lioun7770 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.78 | – | – | – | – | 88.55 | 21.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ron EdwardRONDADON · 1 overall | U | Major | 3.79 | 6.20 | 1.46 | 3.12 | 2.18 | 404.20 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Anseworth Charlemagne470A · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.62 | 5.63 | 1.54 | 2.37 | 2.71 | 350.42 | 86.7 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 24 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dilan Biscette | Production Optics | 5.1213 | 22.26 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Curtis Altifois | Open | 4.4330 | 27.07 | 24 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Yung Lawrence | Open | 4.0746 | 28.96 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.30 |
| 4 | Ron Edward | Standard | 3.7904 | 26.91 | 20 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 5 | Fadi Lioun | Production Optics | 3.7793 | 26.46 | 17 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.55 |
| 6 | Jonathan Auguste | Open | 3.3663 | 27.33 | 11 · 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.12 |
| 7 | Guoshan Liu | Production Optics | 3.3177 | 31.95 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.74 |
| 8 | Lennox Mondesir | Open | 3.1612 | 35.43 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.57 |
| 9 | Anseworth Charlemagne | Standard | 2.6207 | 41.21 | 19 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.97 |
| 10 | Parbatie Seebarran | Production Optics | 2.4438 | 36.01 | 10 · 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.26 |
| 11 | Quintin Franklin | Open | 2.3056 | 44.24 | 15 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.41 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 18 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dilan Biscette | Production Optics | 8.5202 | 8.92 | 13 · 3 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Curtis Altifois | Open | 7.7236 | 9.84 | 12 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 3 | Guoshan Liu | Production Optics | 7.6172 | 10.24 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.46 |
| 4 | Ron Edward | Standard | 6.2000 | 10.00 | 6 · 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 5 | Jonathan Auguste | Open | 5.7343 | 14.30 | 14 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.82 |
| 6 | Anseworth Charlemagne | Standard | 5.6255 | 13.51 | 12 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.66 |
| 7 | Lennox Mondesir | Open | 4.6288 | 11.45 | 7 · 9 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 53.94 |
| 8 | Parbatie Seebarran | Production Optics | 3.4961 | 16.59 | 7 · 6 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.93 |
| 9 | Quintin Franklin | Open | 3.0256 | 19.17 | 5 · 10 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.26 |
| 10 | Yung Lawrence | Open | 2.6757 | 22.05 | 10 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 31.18 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 8 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dilan Biscette | Production Optics | 2.1640 | 17.56 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Curtis Altifois | Open | 1.8217 | 20.86 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Yung Lawrence | Open | 1.7437 | 22.94 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.29 |
| 4 | Jonathan Auguste | Open | 1.6725 | 22.72 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.73 |
| 5 | Anseworth Charlemagne | Standard | 1.5410 | 24.66 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 6 | Ron Edward | Standard | 1.4640 | 26.64 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.00 |
| 7 | Lennox Mondesir | Open | 1.2804 | 31.24 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.12 |
| 8 | Guoshan Liu | Production Optics | 0.7929 | 40.36 | 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 14.66 |
| 9 | Parbatie Seebarran | Production Optics | 0.7276 | 41.23 | 5 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 13.45 |
| 10 | Quintin Franklin | Open | 0.6079 | 59.22 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 13.35 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 20 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dilan Biscette | Production Optics | 6.4694 | 14.53 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Jonathan Auguste | Open | 5.6266 | 15.64 | 15 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 3 | Curtis Altifois | Open | 5.2306 | 14.53 | 14 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 92.96 |
| 4 | Guoshan Liu | Production Optics | 4.3810 | 19.63 | 13 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.72 |
| 5 | Lennox Mondesir | Open | 3.8783 | 20.37 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 68.93 |
| 6 | Ron Edward | Standard | 3.1250 | 16.64 | 12 · 5 · 1 · 2 · 1 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 7 | Yung Lawrence | Open | 2.9349 | 32.71 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.16 |
| 8 | Parbatie Seebarran | Production Optics | 2.8641 | 24.79 | 12 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 44.27 |
| 9 | Quintin Franklin | Open | 2.7611 | 33.32 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.07 |
| 10 | Anseworth Charlemagne | Standard | 2.3686 | 27.02 | 7 · 8 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 75.80 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 14 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dilan Biscette | Production Optics | 4.9751 | 14.07 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Curtis Altifois | Open | 4.4183 | 13.58 | 10 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | Yung Lawrence | Open | 3.7783 | 15.88 | 10 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 59.86 |
| 4 | Lennox Mondesir | Open | 3.0987 | 22.59 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.09 |
| 5 | Jonathan Auguste | Open | 2.9367 | 19.75 | 10 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.53 |
| 6 | Anseworth Charlemagne | Standard | 2.7145 | 20.63 | 7 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 7 | Parbatie Seebarran | Production Optics | 2.4820 | 24.98 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.92 |
| 8 | Ron Edward | Standard | 2.1792 | 20.65 | 7 · 4 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 56.20 |
| 9 | Quintin Franklin | Open | 1.3584 | 44.17 | 10 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 21.52 |
| 10 | Guoshan Liu | Production Optics | 0.9551 | 31.41 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 13.44 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 24 | 120 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 14 | 70 |
More from SAINT LUCIA SHOOTING ASSOCIATION
- Sep 20, 2026SLSA TRAINING MATCH IPSC: Handgun Sep 20, 2026 16 shooters
- Sep 13, 2026SLSA TRAINING MATCH IPSC: Handgun Sep 13, 2026 17 shooters
- Sep 6, 2026SAINT LUCIA SHOOTING ASSOCIATION IPSC: Handgun Sep 6, 2026 17 shooters
- Aug 30, 2026SLSA TRAINING MATCH IPSC: Handgun Aug 30, 2026 17 shooters
- Aug 23, 2026SLSA TRAINING MATCH IPSC: Handgun Aug 23, 2026 19 shooters
- Aug 16, 2026SLSA TRAINING MATCH IPSC: Handgun Aug 16, 2026 13 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D2U8