Mar 17, 2018 · Level I
PVPC IPSC Mar 17, 2018
Shooters
46
Divisions
6
Stages
6
Rounds
118
Field
4 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bernard Ward1834 | Revolver | D | Minor | 590.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Claire Giles3397 | Standard | A | Major | 587.18 | 1 |
| 1 | Symon Aked5547 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 586.38 | 1 |
| 1 | Robert Porras | Open | M | Major | 572.65 | 1 |
| 1 | Paul Hagiantoniou | Production | GM | Minor | 566.51 | 1 |
| 1 | Stavros Hagiantoniou | Classic | U | Minor | 564.33 | 1 |
| 2 | Stan Kaczor5280 | Production | M | Minor | 560.30 | 2 |
| 2 | Dave Blackaller3398 | Open | M | Major | 556.15 | 2 |
| 2 | Warren Corbet | Classic | A | Minor | 532.61 | 2 |
| 2 | Nick Sackett4712 | Production Optics | U | Minor | 521.57 | 2 |
| 2 | Adam Arkwright5259 | Standard | A | Major | 472.74 | 2 |
| 3 | Mark Karlowicz3638 | Open | A | Major | 512.87 | 3 |
| 3 | Glenn Lazaroo2219 | Production | A | Minor | 469.87 | 3 |
| 3 | Martin Howard2064 | Standard | A | Major | 415.31 | 3 |
| 3 | Greg Schweikert5270 | Classic | C | Minor | 401.93 | 3 |
| 4 | Din Faint | Production | B | Minor | 442.77 | 4 |
| 4 | Tom Zafaranic1813 | Open | A | Major | 436.34 | 4 |
| 4 | Anthony Bauer 5093 | Classic | C | Minor | 392.80 | 4 |
| 4 | Travis Wood6324 | Standard | C | Major | 336.61 | 4 |
| 5 | Eric Jnr Sanson5863 | Production | B | Minor | 440.45 | 5 |
| 5 | Neill Service 3842 | Open | B | Major | 435.25 | 5 |
| 5 | Andrew Nesci2826 | Classic | U | Minor | 359.89 | 5 |
| 5 | Blake Malland | Standard | U | Minor | 327.76 | 5 |
| 6 | Ivan Tan | Production | B | Minor | 435.03 | 6 |
| 6 | Danielle Stefani1723 | Open | B | Major | 399.31 | 6 |
| 6 | John Patchett4353 | Standard | C | Minor | 307.12 | 6 |
| 6 | Grant Sanger5447 | Classic | U | Minor | 236.55 | 6 |
| 7 | Laurie Randall3840 | Open | C | Major | 384.99 | 7 |
| 7 | Reece Bowyer6122 | Production | D | Minor | 353.34 | 7 |
| 7 | Warren Kotkis1880 | Standard | C | Minor | 294.05 | 7 |
| 7 | Jacques Bernabe | Classic | U | Minor | 134.13 | 7 |
| 8 | Max Dowley1870 | Open | A | Major | 368.53 | 8 |
| 8 | Peter McGuckin4085 | Production | C | Minor | 351.64 | 8 |
| 8 | Gilbert Le Bon2950 | Standard | U | Minor | 286.70 | 8 |
| 9 | John Palezza | Open | D | Minor | 338.90 | 9 |
| 9 | John Locmelis5844 | Production | C | Minor | 327.88 | 9 |
| 9 | Frank Trobe4661 | Standard | C | Major | 259.60 | 9 |
| 10 | Brian Fleming5091 | Production | C | Minor | 274.99 | 10 |
| 10 | Robin Cohen1926 | Standard | B | Minor | 259.23 | 10 |
| 10 | Sean Kenny4073 | Open | C | Minor | 226.80 | 10 |
| 11 | Mick Cox6124 | Production | D | Minor | 249.43 | 11 |
| 11 | Dylan Fox | Standard | U | Minor | 246.07 | 11 |
| 11 | Carol Moreland2919 | Open | U | Major | 211.27 | 11 |
| 12 | Maggie Sanger5448 | Standard | U | Minor | 154.28 | 12 |
| 12 | Andrew Shackleton | Production | D | Minor | 139.25 | 12 |
| 13 | Klara Haselhurst4801 | Production | D | Minor | 76.03 | 13 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stavros Hagiantoniou · 1 overall | U | Minor | 7.93 | 4.47 | 4.86 | 7.00 | 7.97 | 4.29 | 564.33 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Warren Corbet · 2 overall | A | Minor | 9.41 | 4.09 | 5.96 | 6.34 | 6.67 | 3.55 | 532.61 | 94.4 |
| 3 | Greg Schweikert5270 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 8.50 | 3.59 | 3.60 | 5.57 | 3.42 | 2.57 | 401.93 | 71.2 |
| 4 | Anthony Bauer 5093 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 7.35 | 3.07 | 3.29 | 6.27 | 2.95 | 2.60 | 392.80 | 69.6 |
| 5 | Andrew Nesci2826 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 5.69 | 3.41 | 2.23 | 5.02 | 4.09 | 2.67 | 359.89 | 63.8 |
| 6 | Grant Sanger5447 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 2.64 | 3.65 | 1.53 | 2.20 | 2.06 | 1.81 | 236.55 | 41.9 |
| 7 | Jacques Bernabe · 7 overall | U | Minor | 1.11 | 1.49 | 1.02 | 2.20 | 2.62 | 0.49 | 134.13 | 23.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert Porras · 1 overall | M | Major | 11.18 | 6.03 | 7.90 | 8.86 | 6.62 | 4.58 | 572.65 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Dave Blackaller3398 · 2 overall | M | Major | 9.36 | 6.71 | 7.32 | 7.80 | 7.67 | 4.50 | 556.15 | 97.1 |
| 3 | Mark Karlowicz3638 · 3 overall | A | Major | 4.51 | 6.38 | 7.50 | 8.41 | 7.43 | 3.56 | 512.87 | 89.6 |
| 4 | Tom Zafaranic1813 · 4 overall | A | Major | 8.18 | 6.20 | 4.48 | 6.78 | 5.44 | 3.39 | 436.34 | 76.2 |
| 5 | Neill Service 3842 · 5 overall | B | Major | 5.60 | 5.33 | 5.42 | 7.42 | 4.19 | 3.60 | 435.25 | 76.0 |
| 6 | Danielle Stefani1723 · 6 overall | B | Major | 6.64 | 4.31 | 5.92 | 5.94 | 5.17 | 3.10 | 399.31 | 69.7 |
| 7 | Laurie Randall3840 · 7 overall | C | Major | 7.97 | 5.36 | 4.84 | 5.89 | 3.87 | 2.87 | 384.99 | 67.2 |
| 8 | Max Dowley1870 · 8 overall | A | Major | 9.04 | 4.74 | 4.00 | 5.69 | 3.71 | 2.97 | 368.53 | 64.4 |
| 9 | John Palezza · 9 overall | D | Minor | 6.59 | 4.13 | 4.04 | 4.54 | 4.26 | 2.99 | 338.90 | 59.2 |
| 10 | Sean Kenny4073 · 10 overall | C | Minor | 3.50 | 2.25 | 3.33 | 4.17 | 4.17 | 1.22 | 226.80 | 39.6 |
| 11 | Carol Moreland2919 · 11 overall | U | Major | 2.87 | 0.92 | 3.33 | 4.29 | 3.49 | 1.46 | 211.27 | 36.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paul Hagiantoniou · 1 overall | GM | Minor | 8.77 | 6.26 | 7.78 | 7.63 | 7.61 | 4.44 | 566.51 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Stan Kaczor5280 · 2 overall | M | Minor | 9.07 | 6.19 | 6.75 | 8.82 | 5.99 | 4.48 | 560.30 | 98.9 |
| 3 | Glenn Lazaroo2219 · 3 overall | A | Minor | 4.63 | 4.45 | 5.75 | 7.52 | 6.93 | 3.90 | 469.87 | 82.9 |
| 4 | Din Faint · 4 overall | B | Minor | 9.55 | 2.13 | 6.12 | 7.26 | 5.98 | 3.67 | 442.77 | 78.2 |
| 5 | Eric Jnr Sanson5863 · 5 overall | B | Minor | 7.22 | 4.14 | 5.04 | 7.25 | 5.63 | 3.56 | 440.45 | 77.8 |
| 6 | Ivan Tan · 6 overall | B | Minor | 7.51 | 4.92 | 3.60 | 6.97 | 6.06 | 3.64 | 435.03 | 76.8 |
| 7 | Reece Bowyer6122 · 7 overall | D | Minor | 3.48 | 4.20 | 3.78 | 5.64 | 5.50 | 2.73 | 353.34 | 62.4 |
| 8 | Peter McGuckin4085 · 8 overall | C | Minor | 6.84 | 3.78 | 4.56 | 5.75 | 5.48 | 2.10 | 351.64 | 62.1 |
| 9 | John Locmelis5844 · 9 overall | C | Minor | 5.74 | 3.72 | 3.66 | 4.53 | 4.51 | 2.70 | 327.88 | 57.9 |
| 10 | Brian Fleming5091 · 10 overall | C | Minor | 7.30 | 3.27 | 4.20 | 4.07 | 4.02 | 1.28 | 274.99 | 48.5 |
| 11 | Mick Cox6124 · 11 overall | D | Minor | 2.91 | 1.97 | 2.09 | 4.38 | 4.58 | 2.17 | 249.43 | 44.0 |
| 12 | Andrew Shackleton · 12 overall | D | Minor | 2.64 | 0.09 | 1.86 | 2.52 | 2.65 | 1.19 | 139.25 | 24.6 |
| 13 | Klara Haselhurst4801 · 13 overall | D | Minor | 2.83 | 0.00 | 1.23 | 1.68 | 1.87 | 0.18 | 76.03 | 13.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Symon Aked5547 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 6.88 | 3.53 | 5.96 | 5.52 | 5.11 | 3.35 | 586.38 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Nick Sackett4712 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 7.08 | 1.87 | 5.29 | 5.16 | 5.34 | 3.24 | 521.57 | 89.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bernard Ward1834 · 1 overall | D | Minor | 5.32 | 1.92 | 3.33 | 3.94 | 3.15 | 2.33 | 590.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Claire Giles3397 · 1 overall | A | Major | 8.53 | 5.92 | 6.61 | 7.51 | 6.64 | 4.46 | 587.18 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Adam Arkwright5259 · 2 overall | A | Major | 9.18 | 3.19 | 4.93 | 7.00 | 5.68 | 3.57 | 472.74 | 80.5 |
| 3 | Martin Howard2064 · 3 overall | A | Major | 7.72 | 3.70 | 4.75 | 5.46 | 5.72 | 2.77 | 415.31 | 70.7 |
| 4 | Travis Wood6324 · 4 overall | C | Major | 5.52 | 3.34 | 2.05 | 4.37 | 4.16 | 3.16 | 336.61 | 57.3 |
| 5 | Blake Malland · 5 overall | U | Minor | 4.86 | 2.82 | 2.56 | 6.00 | 5.18 | 1.85 | 327.76 | 55.8 |
| 6 | John Patchett4353 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 6.86 | 3.03 | 3.37 | 3.93 | 2.76 | 2.28 | 307.12 | 52.3 |
| 7 | Warren Kotkis1880 · 7 overall | C | Minor | 6.04 | 3.47 | 1.80 | 4.33 | 3.29 | 2.18 | 294.05 | 50.1 |
| 8 | Gilbert Le Bon2950 · 8 overall | U | Minor | 5.27 | 2.72 | 2.65 | 4.64 | 4.07 | 1.64 | 286.70 | 48.8 |
| 9 | Frank Trobe4661 · 9 overall | C | Major | 2.48 | 3.14 | 2.95 | 3.33 | 2.22 | 2.07 | 259.60 | 44.2 |
| 10 | Robin Cohen1926 · 10 overall | B | Minor | 3.04 | 1.70 | 1.47 | 3.94 | 4.00 | 2.51 | 259.23 | 44.1 |
| 11 | Dylan Fox · 11 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 1.96 | 3.75 | 3.56 | 4.01 | 1.55 | 246.07 | 41.9 |
| 12 | Maggie Sanger5448 · 12 overall | U | Minor | 2.50 | – | 1.99 | 2.61 | 1.92 | 1.32 | 154.28 | 26.3 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 8 rounds · 45 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert Porras | Open | 11.1782 | 3.31 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 2 | Din Faint | Production | 9.5477 | 3.98 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 3 | Warren Corbet | Classic | 9.4059 | 4.04 | 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 4 | Dave Blackaller | Open | 9.3583 | 3.74 | 3 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.49 |
| 5 | Adam Arkwright | Standard | 9.1787 | 4.14 | 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.00 |
| 6 | Stan Kaczor | Production | 9.0652 | 3.53 | 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.98 |
| 7 | Max Dowley | Open | 9.0411 | 3.65 | 3 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.35 |
| 8 | Paul Hagiantoniou | Production | 8.7719 | 4.56 | 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.75 |
| 9 | Claire Giles | Standard | 8.5308 | 4.22 | 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.18 |
| 10 | Greg Schweikert | Classic | 8.5000 | 4.00 | 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.15 |
| 11 | Tom Zafaranic | Open | 8.1818 | 4.40 | 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.28 |
| 12 | Laurie Randall | Open | 7.9710 | 4.14 | 3 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.52 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 18 rounds · 44 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dave Blackaller | Open | 6.7135 | 12.81 | 16 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Mark Karlowicz | Open | 6.3830 | 12.69 | 11 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.57 |
| 3 | Paul Hagiantoniou | Production | 6.2600 | 12.46 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 4 | Tom Zafaranic | Open | 6.1993 | 13.55 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.11 |
| 5 | Stan Kaczor | Production | 6.1940 | 12.27 | 11 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 89.05 |
| 6 | Robert Porras | Open | 6.0332 | 13.26 | 8 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.88 |
| 7 | Claire Giles | Standard | 5.9155 | 14.20 | 12 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 8 | Laurie Randall | Open | 5.3571 | 14.56 | 8 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.82 |
| 9 | Neill Service | Open | 5.3284 | 16.14 | 16 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 71.43 |
| 10 | Ivan Tan | Production | 4.9202 | 15.04 | 10 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.74 |
| 11 | Max Dowley | Open | 4.7443 | 16.23 | 9 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 63.60 |
| 12 | Stavros Hagiantoniou | Classic | 4.4681 | 14.10 | 16 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 90.00 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 21 rounds · 46 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert Porras | Open | 7.8968 | 12.79 | 17 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 2 | Paul Hagiantoniou | Production | 7.7812 | 12.98 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 3 | Mark Karlowicz | Open | 7.4963 | 13.34 | 16 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.67 |
| 4 | Dave Blackaller | Open | 7.3153 | 14.08 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.27 |
| 5 | Stan Kaczor | Production | 6.7457 | 13.49 | 15 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.03 |
| 6 | Claire Giles | Standard | 6.6138 | 15.12 | 16 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 7 | Din Faint | Production | 6.1160 | 15.86 | 18 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.53 |
| 8 | Symon Aked | Production Optics | 5.9603 | 16.61 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 9 | Warren Corbet | Classic | 5.9555 | 15.28 | 14 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 10 | Danielle Stefani | Open | 5.9236 | 15.70 | 13 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 78.76 |
| 11 | Glenn Lazaroo | Production | 5.7455 | 13.75 | 13 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 77.53 |
| 12 | Neill Service | Open | 5.4204 | 14.39 | 12 · 6 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 72.07 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 28 rounds · 46 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert Porras | Open | 8.8573 | 14.79 | 21 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Stan Kaczor | Production | 8.8215 | 14.51 | 22 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 3 | Mark Karlowicz | Open | 8.4130 | 15.69 | 20 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 132.98 |
| 4 | Dave Blackaller | Open | 7.8006 | 17.05 | 21 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 123.30 |
| 5 | Paul Hagiantoniou | Production | 7.6327 | 16.77 | 22 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 121.13 |
| 6 | Glenn Lazaroo | Production | 7.5159 | 15.70 | 17 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 119.28 |
| 7 | Claire Giles | Standard | 7.5073 | 17.05 | 16 · 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 8 | Neill Service | Open | 7.4221 | 17.65 | 19 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 117.31 |
| 9 | Din Faint | Production | 7.2611 | 18.73 | 26 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.24 |
| 10 | Eric Jnr Sanson | Production | 7.2480 | 17.66 | 22 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.03 |
| 11 | Stavros Hagiantoniou | Classic | 7.0034 | 17.42 | 19 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 12 | Adam Arkwright | Standard | 7.0018 | 16.71 | 19 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 130.57 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 12 rounds · 46 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stavros Hagiantoniou | Classic | 7.9670 | 7.28 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Dave Blackaller | Open | 7.6723 | 7.69 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 3 | Paul Hagiantoniou | Production | 7.6056 | 7.10 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 4 | Mark Karlowicz | Open | 7.4316 | 7.67 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.12 |
| 5 | Glenn Lazaroo | Production | 6.9284 | 8.66 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.66 |
| 6 | Warren Corbet | Classic | 6.6667 | 8.40 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.21 |
| 7 | Claire Giles | Standard | 6.6356 | 8.59 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 8 | Robert Porras | Open | 6.6194 | 8.46 | 10 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.77 |
| 9 | Ivan Tan | Production | 6.0606 | 8.58 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.81 |
| 10 | Stan Kaczor | Production | 5.9893 | 9.35 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.25 |
| 11 | Din Faint | Production | 5.9829 | 9.36 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.20 |
| 12 | Martin Howard | Standard | 5.7197 | 10.49 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.72 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 31 rounds · 46 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robert Porras | Open | 4.5843 | 31.63 | 23 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 2 | Dave Blackaller | Open | 4.4985 | 30.01 | 25 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 152.10 |
| 3 | Stan Kaczor | Production | 4.4776 | 30.15 | 24 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 4 | Claire Giles | Standard | 4.4607 | 32.73 | 22 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 5 | Paul Hagiantoniou | Production | 4.4381 | 31.32 | 24 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 153.63 |
| 6 | Stavros Hagiantoniou | Classic | 4.2876 | 31.02 | 20 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 155.00 |
| 7 | Glenn Lazaroo | Production | 3.8985 | 32.32 | 21 · 6 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 134.95 |
| 8 | Din Faint | Production | 3.6729 | 37.30 | 23 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 127.14 |
| 9 | Ivan Tan | Production | 3.6359 | 36.03 | 21 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.86 |
| 10 | Neill Service | Open | 3.5971 | 37.53 | 19 · 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 121.62 |
| 11 | Adam Arkwright | Standard | 3.5674 | 35.04 | 25 · 1 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 123.96 |
| 12 | Mark Karlowicz | Open | 3.5610 | 34.26 | 16 · 12 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.40 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 8 | 40 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 18 | 90 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 21 | 105 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 28 | 140 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 31 | 155 |
More from Pine Valley Pistol Club
- Apr 5, 2025IPSC Morning Training 5 April 2025 17 shooters
- Apr 5, 2025IPSC Apr 05, 2025 Training Afternoon 7 shooters
- Sep 21, 2024PVPC Busy Bee Sep 21, 2024 9 shooters
- Sep 14, 2024PVPC Trainees RI W1 Sep 14, 2024 10 shooters
- Jul 20, 2024PVPC Trainees W2 Jul 20, 2024 20 shooters
- Jul 6, 2024PVPC Trainees - Group 2 Jul 06, 2024 16 shooters
Field
GM1M3A8B–D23U11