Oct 11, 2026 · Level I
HVA Kurssin kisa 2026-2
Shooters
14
Divisions
2
Stages
4
Rounds
46
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mikael Harjunen | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 230.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Mika Hallikainen | Open | U | Minor | 224.84 | 1 |
| 2 | Henry Mehtonen | Open | U | Minor | 189.10 | 2 |
| 3 | Kirill Matasov | Open | U | Minor | 179.75 | 3 |
| 4 | Toni Korjus | Open | U | Minor | 164.16 | 4 |
| 5 | Veera Nuolioja | Open | U | Minor | 146.13 | 5 |
| 6 | Matti Sulkamo | Open | U | Minor | 130.62 | 6 |
| 7 | Perttu Monthan | Open | U | Minor | 127.50 | 7 |
| 8 | Pasi Pouri | Open | U | Minor | 104.33 | 8 |
| 9 | Kaj Löfström | Open | U | Minor | 100.73 | 9 |
| 10 | Pia Harju | Open | U | Minor | 19.44 | 10 |
| 11 | Satu Aalto DQ | Open | U | Minor | 0.00 | 11 |
| 12 | Denis Jysmä DQ | Open | U | Minor | 0.00 | 11 |
| 13 | Merja Kiiskinen DQ | Open | U | Minor | 0.00 | 11 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mika Hallikainen · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.52 | 4.05 | 3.69 | 2.38 | 224.84 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Henry Mehtonen · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.39 | 2.20 | 3.48 | 2.11 | 189.10 | 84.1 |
| 3 | Kirill Matasov · 3 overall | U | Minor | 2.14 | 3.32 | 2.51 | 2.04 | 179.75 | 79.9 |
| 4 | Toni Korjus · 4 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 3.58 | 2.32 | 1.94 | 164.16 | 73.0 |
| 5 | Veera Nuolioja · 5 overall | U | Minor | 0.76 | 3.23 | 2.05 | 1.60 | 146.13 | 65.0 |
| 6 | Matti Sulkamo · 6 overall | U | Minor | 1.46 | 2.45 | 1.92 | 1.44 | 130.62 | 58.1 |
| 7 | Perttu Monthan · 7 overall | U | Minor | 2.00 | 2.60 | 0.59 | 1.78 | 127.50 | 56.7 |
| 8 | Pasi Pouri · 8 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 2.52 | 0.84 | 1.41 | 104.33 | 46.4 |
| 9 | Kaj Löfström · 9 overall | U | Minor | 1.96 | 1.46 | 1.68 | 1.06 | 100.73 | 44.8 |
| 10 | Pia Harju · 10 overall | U | Minor | 0.74 | 1.02 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 19.44 | 8.7 |
| 11 | Satu Aalto DQ · 11 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| 11 | Denis Jysmä DQ · 12 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| 11 | Merja Kiiskinen DQ · 13 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mikael Harjunen · 1 overall | U | Minor | 0.75 | 1.52 | 0.58 | 1.70 | 230.00 | 100.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Barbarian BehaviourComstock · 4 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Henry Mehtonen | Open | 3.3898 | 5.31 | 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.00 |
| 2 | Mika Hallikainen | Open | 2.5157 | 7.95 | 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 14.84 |
| 3 | Kirill Matasov | Open | 2.1429 | 8.40 | 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 12.64 |
| 4 | Perttu Monthan | Open | 2.0020 | 9.99 | 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 11.81 |
| 5 | Kaj Löfström | Open | 1.9569 | 10.22 | 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 11.55 |
| 6 | Matti Sulkamo | Open | 1.4568 | 9.61 | 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 8.60 |
| 7 | Veera Nuolioja | Open | 0.7587 | 13.18 | 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 4.48 |
| 8 | Mikael Harjunen | PCC Optics | 0.7474 | 13.38 | 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 20.00 |
| 9 | Pia Harju | Open | 0.7383 | 21.67 | 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 4.36 |
2El PresidenteComstock · 12 rounds · 11 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mika Hallikainen | Open | 4.0498 | 12.84 | 9 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Toni Korjus | Open | 3.5831 | 12.28 | 5 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.08 |
| 3 | Kirill Matasov | Open | 3.3156 | 16.89 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.12 |
| 4 | Veera Nuolioja | Open | 3.2275 | 18.59 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.82 |
| 5 | Perttu Monthan | Open | 2.6044 | 22.27 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 38.59 |
| 6 | Pasi Pouri | Open | 2.5227 | 19.82 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.37 |
| 7 | Matti Sulkamo | Open | 2.4471 | 21.25 | 8 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.25 |
| 8 | Henry Mehtonen | Open | 2.1978 | 27.30 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.56 |
| 9 | Mikael Harjunen | PCC Optics | 1.5221 | 39.42 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 10 | Kaj Löfström | Open | 1.4606 | 41.08 | 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 21.64 |
| 11 | Pia Harju | Open | 1.0184 | 45.17 | 6 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 15.09 |
3Example 1Comstock · 12 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mika Hallikainen | Open | 3.6872 | 15.73 | 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 60.00 |
| 2 | Henry Mehtonen | Open | 3.4848 | 16.07 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 56.71 |
| 3 | Kirill Matasov | Open | 2.5116 | 21.50 | 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.87 |
| 4 | Toni Korjus | Open | 2.3242 | 17.21 | 3 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.82 |
| 5 | Veera Nuolioja | Open | 2.0467 | 24.43 | 7 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.30 |
| 6 | Matti Sulkamo | Open | 1.9185 | 29.19 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.22 |
| 7 | Kaj Löfström | Open | 1.6842 | 33.25 | 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.41 |
| 8 | Pasi Pouri | Open | 0.8381 | 38.18 | 4 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 13.64 |
| 9 | Perttu Monthan | Open | 0.5927 | 55.68 | 5 · 6 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 9.64 |
| 10 | Mikael Harjunen | PCC Optics | 0.5848 | 34.20 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 60.00 |
4Pysty polvi makuuComstock · 18 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mika Hallikainen | Open | 2.3793 | 29.42 | 9 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 2 | Henry Mehtonen | Open | 2.1105 | 26.06 | 8 · 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 79.83 |
| 3 | Kirill Matasov | Open | 2.0386 | 37.28 | 11 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.11 |
| 4 | Toni Korjus | Open | 1.9367 | 30.98 | 6 · 9 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.26 |
| 5 | Perttu Monthan | Open | 1.7834 | 38.13 | 7 · 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.46 |
| 6 | Mikael Harjunen | PCC Optics | 1.7023 | 52.87 | 18 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.00 |
| 7 | Veera Nuolioja | Open | 1.6002 | 36.87 | 10 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 60.53 |
| 8 | Matti Sulkamo | Open | 1.4421 | 48.54 | 10 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.55 |
| 9 | Pasi Pouri | Open | 1.4097 | 46.82 | 7 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.32 |
| 10 | Kaj Löfström | Open | 1.0612 | 64.08 | 9 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.14 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Barbarian Behaviour | Comstock | 4 | 20 | |
| 2 | El Presidente | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 3 | Example 1 | Comstock | 12 | 60 | |
| 4 | Pysty polvi makuu | Comstock | 18 | 90 |
More from Helsingin Varuskunnan Ampujat Ry
- Oct 19, 2025HVA Kurssin koe 2025-2 7 shooters
- Oct 15, 2025HVA Kurssin kisa 2025-2 7 shooters
- Jan 28, 2025HVA Treeni 2025-01-28 9 shooters
- Dec 3, 2024HVA Kuukausikisa 9/2024 14 shooters
- Oct 20, 2024HVA Kurssin koe 2024-2 11 shooters
- Oct 14, 2024HVA Kurssin kisa 2024-2 13 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U14