Sep 3, 2022 · Level I
Magnum United Club Shoot 3rd September 2022 Handgun
Shooters
43
Divisions
7
Stages
6
Rounds
122
Field
27 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Albert Wessels268 | Classic | M | Minor | 610.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Mike van Leeuwen6659 | Open | M | Minor | 610.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Neil Taylor6238 | Production Optics | X | Minor | 610.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Francko Pietersen2478 | Revolver | M | Minor | 610.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Ruan Beneke5974 | Standard | M | Minor | 606.48 | 1 |
| 1 | Pieter Barnard3878 | Production | M | Minor | 547.96 | 1 |
| 1 | Mduduzi Nxumalo | X | Major | 400.00 | 1 | |
| 2 | Onnie Kok Jr1421 | Production | M | Minor | 543.88 | 2 |
| 2 | Alex Wilding1484 | Production Optics | M | Minor | 395.28 | 2 |
| 2 | Ettienne Cronje | Standard | M | Minor | 356.81 | 2 |
| 2 | Marna Pietersen | Revolver | X | Minor | 274.94 | 2 |
| 3 | Charles Van Wyk481 | Production | X | Minor | 508.79 | 3 |
| 3 | Ian Bester4624 | Production Optics | M | Minor | 382.42 | 3 |
| 3 | Leon Stander | Standard | X | Major | 327.94 | 3 |
| 4 | Dewald Grobler | Production | X | Minor | 431.95 | 4 |
| 4 | Stephan Van zijl5145 | Production Optics | M | Minor | 306.15 | 4 |
| 4 | Billy Rosslee6517 | Standard | M | Minor | 286.99 | 4 |
| 5 | Leanie Barnard3879 | Production | M | Minor | 427.31 | 5 |
| 5 | Ricardo Simonato | Standard | M | Minor | 264.17 | 5 |
| 5 | Charl Louw6899 | Production Optics | M | Minor | 235.76 | 5 |
| 6 | Jannie Nagel6442 | Production | M | Minor | 413.08 | 6 |
| 6 | Dewald Herman6163 | Standard | M | Minor | 192.34 | 6 |
| 6 | Mandy Wilding4671 | Production Optics | M | Minor | 169.54 | 6 |
| 7 | Joe Van Rooyen6707 | Production | M | Minor | 401.87 | 7 |
| 8 | Malcolm Smith | Production | X | Minor | 391.85 | 8 |
| 9 | Gavin BritsVISITOR | Production | M | Minor | 388.20 | 9 |
| 10 | Cisca Swanepoel | Production | X | Minor | 381.72 | 10 |
| 11 | Edward Willis3641 | Production | X | Minor | 373.08 | 11 |
| 12 | Jaco Malan | Production | M | Minor | 358.31 | 12 |
| 13 | Tiaan Smit5998 | Production | X | Minor | 339.46 | 13 |
| 14 | Johan Van den Berg | Production | X | Minor | 336.81 | 14 |
| 15 | Philip Venter | Production | X | Minor | 335.14 | 15 |
| 16 | Onnie Kok (Snr)1422 | Production | M | Minor | 280.34 | 16 |
| 17 | Dylan Taylor061001 | Production | X | Minor | 279.11 | 17 |
| 18 | Deon Basson6617 | Production | M | Minor | 278.55 | 18 |
| 19 | Eugene M Viljoen4428 | Production | M | Minor | 276.54 | 19 |
| 20 | Morné Jansen van Rensburg0001 | Production | X | Minor | 269.39 | 20 |
| 21 | Noel Gibson4614 | Production | M | Minor | 257.58 | 21 |
| 22 | Stephan Kruger | Production | X | Minor | 254.24 | 22 |
| 23 | Anschen Viljoen6487 | Production | M | Minor | 133.35 | 23 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mduduzi Nxumalo · 1 overall | X | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.55 | 2.42 | 1.40 | 1.52 | 400.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Albert Wessels268 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 4.72 | 3.97 | 4.52 | 8.41 | 4.48 | 5.68 | 610.00 | 100.0 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||||
| – | Johann Grun0733046179 · 2 overall | M | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mike van Leeuwen6659 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 2.25 | 2.82 | 3.78 | 5.72 | 2.63 | 3.80 | 610.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pieter Barnard3878 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 4.08 | 3.25 | 3.49 | 7.71 | 3.50 | 4.22 | 547.96 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Onnie Kok Jr1421 · 2 overall | M | Minor | 4.61 | 4.54 | 2.77 | 7.50 | 2.26 | 5.04 | 543.88 | 99.2 |
| 3 | Charles Van Wyk481 · 3 overall | X | Minor | 3.85 | 2.56 | 3.40 | 7.43 | 2.76 | 4.81 | 508.79 | 92.8 |
| 4 | Dewald Grobler · 4 overall | X | Minor | 3.66 | 2.55 | 2.28 | 5.12 | 2.79 | 4.08 | 431.95 | 78.8 |
| 5 | Leanie Barnard3879 · 5 overall | M | Minor | 3.04 | 3.12 | 2.04 | 5.94 | 2.82 | 3.52 | 427.31 | 78.0 |
| 6 | Jannie Nagel6442 · 6 overall | M | Minor | 2.65 | 3.05 | 2.81 | 5.88 | 2.31 | 3.63 | 413.08 | 75.4 |
| 7 | Joe Van Rooyen6707 · 7 overall | M | Minor | 3.44 | 1.96 | 2.48 | 5.55 | 2.34 | 3.41 | 401.87 | 73.3 |
| 8 | Malcolm Smith · 8 overall | X | Minor | 1.28 | 2.61 | 2.69 | 5.94 | 3.06 | 3.81 | 391.85 | 71.5 |
| 9 | Gavin BritsVISITOR · 9 overall | M | Minor | 2.13 | 2.14 | 4.14 | 5.30 | 2.50 | 2.87 | 388.20 | 70.8 |
| 10 | Cisca Swanepoel · 10 overall | X | Minor | 2.56 | 2.21 | 2.69 | 5.75 | 1.67 | 4.31 | 381.72 | 69.7 |
| 11 | Edward Willis3641 · 11 overall | X | Minor | 0.58 | 3.47 | 2.76 | 5.90 | 2.71 | 3.56 | 373.08 | 68.1 |
| 12 | Jaco Malan · 12 overall | M | Minor | 2.01 | 2.47 | 2.62 | 4.81 | 2.41 | 3.21 | 358.31 | 65.4 |
| 13 | Tiaan Smit5998 · 13 overall | X | Minor | 1.26 | 2.37 | 1.65 | 5.84 | 2.67 | 2.80 | 339.46 | 62.0 |
| 14 | Johan Van den Berg · 14 overall | X | Minor | 2.78 | 2.52 | 1.77 | 4.54 | 1.53 | 3.38 | 336.81 | 61.5 |
| 15 | Philip Venter · 15 overall | X | Minor | 2.11 | 2.42 | 2.99 | 5.30 | 1.46 | 2.55 | 335.14 | 61.2 |
| 16 | Onnie Kok (Snr)1422 · 16 overall | M | Minor | 1.12 | 2.29 | 1.53 | 4.68 | 1.50 | 3.17 | 280.34 | 51.2 |
| 17 | Dylan Taylor061001 · 17 overall | X | Minor | 2.04 | 1.97 | 1.49 | 4.32 | 1.56 | 2.15 | 279.11 | 50.9 |
| 18 | Deon Basson6617 · 18 overall | M | Minor | 2.16 | 1.67 | 2.05 | 5.95 | 1.45 | 0.00 | 278.55 | 50.8 |
| 19 | Eugene M Viljoen4428 · 19 overall | M | Minor | 1.84 | 1.87 | 2.83 | 4.42 | 1.94 | 0.17 | 276.54 | 50.5 |
| 20 | Morné Jansen van Rensburg0001 · 20 overall | X | Minor | 2.21 | 1.16 | 1.75 | 4.01 | 1.44 | 2.46 | 269.39 | 49.2 |
| 21 | Noel Gibson4614 · 21 overall | M | Minor | 1.81 | 1.26 | 1.07 | 3.74 | 2.30 | 1.65 | 257.58 | 47.0 |
| 22 | Stephan Kruger · 22 overall | X | Minor | 1.37 | 1.64 | 1.40 | 2.58 | 1.46 | 4.45 | 254.24 | 46.4 |
| 23 | Anschen Viljoen6487 · 23 overall | M | Minor | 0.61 | 1.61 | 1.55 | 1.60 | 0.00 | 2.04 | 133.35 | 24.3 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||||
| – | Jean-Pierre de Meillon4226 · 24 overall | M | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Neil Taylor6238 · 1 overall | X | Minor | 7.52 | 4.96 | 5.39 | 8.66 | 4.47 | 6.14 | 610.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Alex Wilding1484 · 2 overall | M | Minor | 4.91 | 2.76 | 3.94 | 6.00 | 2.30 | 4.70 | 395.28 | 64.8 |
| 3 | Ian Bester4624 · 3 overall | M | Minor | 4.21 | 2.96 | 4.07 | 5.69 | 2.51 | 4.25 | 382.42 | 62.7 |
| 4 | Stephan Van zijl5145 · 4 overall | M | Minor | 1.62 | 2.80 | 3.68 | 8.20 | 0.74 | 2.64 | 306.15 | 50.2 |
| 5 | Charl Louw6899 · 5 overall | M | Minor | 2.59 | 1.87 | 2.08 | 4.73 | 2.03 | 0.56 | 235.76 | 38.6 |
| 6 | Mandy Wilding4671 · 6 overall | M | Minor | 1.38 | 1.22 | 1.35 | 3.52 | 1.12 | 1.85 | 169.54 | 27.8 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||||
| – | Gerhard Coetzee DQ · 7 overall | X | Minor | – | 0.00 | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Francko Pietersen2478 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 5.17 | 3.06 | 3.65 | 6.88 | 5.24 | 5.29 | 610.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Marna Pietersen · 2 overall | X | Minor | 2.27 | 1.39 | 2.01 | 2.35 | 2.80 | 2.42 | 274.94 | 45.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ruan Beneke5974 · 1 overall | M | Minor | 5.81 | 3.88 | 5.33 | 8.42 | 3.89 | 3.59 | 606.48 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Ettienne Cronje · 2 overall | M | Minor | 2.24 | 1.92 | 3.42 | 5.00 | 2.09 | 3.75 | 356.81 | 58.8 |
| 3 | Leon Stander · 3 overall | X | Major | 3.00 | 1.26 | 2.92 | 3.91 | 1.99 | 3.52 | 327.94 | 54.1 |
| 4 | Billy Rosslee6517 · 4 overall | M | Minor | 3.19 | 3.05 | 2.91 | 6.88 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 286.99 | 47.3 |
| 5 | Ricardo Simonato · 5 overall | M | Minor | 2.35 | 1.99 | 2.95 | 4.84 | 0.36 | 1.93 | 264.17 | 43.6 |
| 6 | Dewald Herman6163 · 6 overall | M | Minor | 1.53 | 1.60 | 1.31 | 3.70 | 1.28 | 0.48 | 192.34 | 31.7 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 26 rounds · 39 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Neil Taylor | Production Optics | 7.5207 | 15.69 | 21 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Ruan Beneke | Standard | 5.8133 | 17.03 | 18 · 6 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 3 | Francko Pietersen | Revolver | 5.1695 | 23.60 | 23 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 4 | Alex Wilding | Production Optics | 4.9064 | 24.05 | 20 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.81 |
| 5 | Albert Wessels | Classic | 4.7218 | 21.39 | 23 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 6 | Onnie Kok Jr | Production | 4.6141 | 23.84 | 17 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 7 | Ian Bester | Production Optics | 4.2138 | 25.63 | 16 · 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.84 |
| 8 | Pieter Barnard | Production | 4.0766 | 24.53 | 18 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 114.86 |
| 9 | Charles Van Wyk | Production | 3.8523 | 31.15 | 22 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.54 |
| 10 | Dewald Grobler | Production | 3.6558 | 27.08 | 17 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 103.00 |
| 11 | Joe Van Rooyen | Production | 3.4436 | 29.62 | 15 · 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.02 |
| 12 | Billy Rosslee | Standard | 3.1935 | 26.93 | 17 · 7 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 71.41 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 16 rounds · 39 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Neil Taylor | Production Optics | 4.9566 | 16.14 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Onnie Kok Jr | Production | 4.5373 | 16.75 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Albert Wessels | Classic | 3.9742 | 18.62 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Ruan Beneke | Standard | 3.8791 | 17.53 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | Edward Willis | Production | 3.4677 | 21.34 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.14 |
| 6 | Pieter Barnard | Production | 3.2489 | 18.16 | 12 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 57.28 |
| 7 | Leanie Barnard | Production | 3.1175 | 25.02 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 54.97 |
| 8 | Francko Pietersen | Revolver | 3.0636 | 25.46 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 9 | Jannie Nagel | Production | 3.0522 | 24.90 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.82 |
| 10 | Billy Rosslee | Standard | 3.0490 | 24.27 | 14 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.88 |
| 11 | Ian Bester | Production Optics | 2.9605 | 24.32 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.78 |
| 12 | Mike van Leeuwen | Open | 2.8241 | 23.37 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 1 | 80.00 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 14 rounds · 40 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Neil Taylor | Production Optics | 5.3917 | 11.87 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Ruan Beneke | Standard | 5.3250 | 12.77 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 3 | Albert Wessels | Classic | 4.5153 | 15.06 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 4 | Gavin Brits | Production | 4.1420 | 16.90 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 5 | Ian Bester | Production Optics | 4.0719 | 16.70 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.86 |
| 6 | Alex Wilding | Production Optics | 3.9427 | 16.74 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 51.19 |
| 7 | Mike van Leeuwen | Open | 3.7799 | 17.99 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 8 | Stephan Van zijl | Production Optics | 3.6765 | 13.60 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 2 | 47.73 |
| 9 | Francko Pietersen | Revolver | 3.6501 | 15.89 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 10 | Pieter Barnard | Production | 3.4856 | 16.64 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 58.91 |
| 11 | Ettienne Cronje | Standard | 3.4197 | 19.30 | 12 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.95 |
| 12 | Charles Van Wyk | Production | 3.4004 | 14.41 | 10 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 57.47 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 28 rounds · 40 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Neil Taylor | Production Optics | 8.6609 | 15.01 | 24 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Ruan Beneke | Standard | 8.4237 | 15.67 | 24 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 3 | Albert Wessels | Classic | 8.4146 | 16.40 | 27 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 4 | Stephan Van zijl | Production Optics | 8.1967 | 15.86 | 23 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 132.50 |
| 5 | Pieter Barnard | Production | 7.7062 | 16.61 | 22 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 6 | Onnie Kok Jr | Production | 7.4985 | 16.27 | 19 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 136.23 |
| 7 | Charles Van Wyk | Production | 7.4254 | 16.43 | 19 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 134.90 |
| 8 | Billy Rosslee | Standard | 6.8822 | 19.18 | 24 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.38 |
| 9 | Francko Pietersen | Revolver | 6.8762 | 20.36 | 28 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 10 | Alex Wilding | Production Optics | 5.9955 | 22.35 | 25 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 96.92 |
| 11 | Deon Basson | Production | 5.9513 | 22.18 | 24 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.12 |
| 12 | Leanie Barnard | Production | 5.9444 | 20.86 | 20 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.99 |
5Stage 5Comstock · 22 rounds · 38 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Francko Pietersen | Revolver | 5.2427 | 20.60 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 2 | Albert Wessels | Classic | 4.4825 | 24.54 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 3 | Neil Taylor | Production Optics | 4.4720 | 24.15 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 4 | Ruan Beneke | Standard | 3.8873 | 25.21 | 16 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 5 | Pieter Barnard | Production | 3.5048 | 26.25 | 14 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.00 |
| 6 | Malcolm Smith | Production | 3.0576 | 33.36 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.96 |
| 7 | Leanie Barnard | Production | 2.8227 | 34.01 | 15 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.59 |
| 8 | Marna Pietersen | Revolver | 2.7954 | 39.35 | 22 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.65 |
| 9 | Dewald Grobler | Production | 2.7935 | 28.28 | 13 · 8 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 87.68 |
| 10 | Charles Van Wyk | Production | 2.7563 | 29.75 | 14 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 86.51 |
| 11 | Edward Willis | Production | 2.7109 | 29.51 | 9 · 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 85.09 |
| 12 | Tiaan Smit | Production | 2.6740 | 32.91 | 14 · 5 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.92 |
6Stage 6Comstock · 16 rounds · 38 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Neil Taylor | Production Optics | 6.1417 | 12.70 | 15 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 2 | Albert Wessels | Classic | 5.6836 | 13.02 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 3 | Francko Pietersen | Revolver | 5.2875 | 15.13 | 16 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 4 | Onnie Kok Jr | Production | 5.0420 | 14.28 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 80.00 |
| 5 | Charles Van Wyk | Production | 4.8105 | 13.72 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 76.33 |
| 6 | Alex Wilding | Production Optics | 4.7014 | 15.74 | 13 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.24 |
| 7 | Stephan Kruger | Production | 4.4501 | 15.73 | 11 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.61 |
| 8 | Cisca Swanepoel | Production | 4.3084 | 17.64 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.36 |
| 9 | Ian Bester | Production Optics | 4.2478 | 16.95 | 13 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.33 |
| 10 | Pieter Barnard | Production | 4.2173 | 15.65 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 66.91 |
| 11 | Dewald Grobler | Production | 4.0791 | 16.18 | 9 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.72 |
| 12 | Malcolm Smith | Production | 3.8084 | 17.33 | 14 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 60.43 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 26 | 130 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 16 | 80 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 28 | 140 | |
| 5 | Stage 5 | Comstock | 22 | 110 | |
| 6 | Stage 6 | Comstock | 16 | 80 |
Field
GM0M27A0B–D0U0