Apr 6, 2026 · Level I
Blue Hills IPSC: Handgun Apr 6, 2026
Shooters
18
Divisions
5
Stages
4
Rounds
48
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dilan BiscetteDBB | PCC Optics | U | Minor | 240.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Lenny NoelienWOLFGANG22 | Production | U | Minor | 240.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Curtis Altifois | Open | C | Minor | 234.60 | 1 |
| 1 | Dilan BiscetteDBB | Production Optics | U | Minor | 232.39 | 1 |
| 1 | Fadi Lioun7770 | Standard | Minor | 210.34 | 1 | |
| 2 | Laurie Pamphile | Standard | U | Major | 203.94 | 2 |
| 2 | Horace DarrellCOCOSTICK | Open | U | Minor | 173.92 | 2 |
| 2 | Al Ker LionelSKYEBLUE | Production Optics | U | Minor | 165.25 | 2 |
| 2 | Daniel Nurse | Production | Minor | 66.96 | 2 | |
| 3 | Junior Goodridge | Standard | U | Major | 177.52 | 3 |
| 3 | Jonathan Auguste | Open | C | Minor | 164.72 | 3 |
| 3 | Rolyn LouisSQUADY | Production Optics | U | Minor | 122.84 | 3 |
| 4 | Sean Stevens | Standard | Major | 172.04 | 4 | |
| 4 | Yung Lawrence | Open | U | Minor | 144.45 | 4 |
| 4 | Trevor Lamontagne | Production Optics | Minor | 45.49 | 4 | |
| 5 | Nadlia Cadette | Standard | Minor | 128.09 | 5 | |
| 5 | Lennox Mondesir | Open | U | Minor | 125.01 | 5 |
| 6 | Quintin Franklin608B | Open | U | Minor | 117.96 | 6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Curtis Altifois · 1 overall | C | Minor | 7.22 | 5.61 | 5.83 | 6.35 | 234.60 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Horace DarrellCOCOSTICK · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.81 | 6.28 | 5.15 | 4.10 | 173.92 | 74.1 |
| 3 | Jonathan Auguste · 3 overall | C | Minor | 5.01 | 4.51 | 2.74 | 4.97 | 164.72 | 70.2 |
| 4 | Yung Lawrence · 4 overall | U | Minor | 2.80 | 4.31 | 3.95 | 3.70 | 144.45 | 61.6 |
| 5 | Lennox Mondesir · 5 overall | U | Minor | 6.51 | 3.16 | 3.23 | 2.56 | 125.01 | 53.3 |
| 6 | Quintin Franklin608B · 6 overall | U | Minor | 4.37 | 0.92 | 3.59 | 3.54 | 117.96 | 50.3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dilan BiscetteDBB · 1 overall | U | Minor | 6.98 | 3.83 | 4.87 | 4.93 | 240.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lenny NoelienWOLFGANG22 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.21 | 4.35 | 5.42 | 4.05 | 240.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Daniel Nurse · 2 overall | Minor | 0.78 | 0.00 | 0.83 | 2.04 | 66.96 | 27.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dilan BiscetteDBB · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.59 | 7.02 | 5.01 | 5.80 | 232.39 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Al Ker LionelSKYEBLUE · 2 overall | U | Minor | 6.15 | 3.67 | 4.02 | 3.59 | 165.25 | 71.1 |
| 3 | Rolyn LouisSQUADY · 3 overall | U | Minor | 5.38 | 0.00 | 3.45 | 3.24 | 122.84 | 52.9 |
| 4 | Trevor Lamontagne · 4 overall | Minor | 1.56 | 0.09 | 0.77 | 1.59 | 45.49 | 19.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fadi Lioun7770 · 1 overall | Minor | 4.22 | 2.42 | 5.01 | 3.84 | 210.34 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Laurie Pamphile · 2 overall | U | Major | 3.75 | 2.89 | 3.69 | 4.02 | 203.94 | 97.0 |
| 3 | Junior Goodridge · 3 overall | U | Major | 5.46 | 2.03 | 3.68 | 3.08 | 177.52 | 84.4 |
| 4 | Sean Stevens · 4 overall | Major | 4.67 | 3.82 | 1.57 | 3.03 | 172.04 | 81.8 | |
| 5 | Nadlia Cadette · 5 overall | Minor | 3.74 | 2.66 | 2.17 | 1.87 | 128.09 | 60.9 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 6 rounds · 18 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Curtis Altifois | Open | 7.2165 | 3.88 | 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 2 | Dilan Biscette | PCC Optics | 6.9825 | 4.01 | 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 3 | Lennox Mondesir | Open | 6.5076 | 4.61 | 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 27.05 |
| 4 | Al Ker Lionel | Production Optics | 6.1538 | 3.90 | 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 5 | Junior Goodridge | Standard | 5.4581 | 5.13 | 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
| 6 | Rolyn Louis | Production Optics | 5.3812 | 4.46 | 4 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.23 |
| 7 | Jonathan Auguste | Open | 5.0096 | 5.19 | 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 20.83 |
| 8 | Sean Stevens | Standard | 4.6653 | 4.93 | 3 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 25.64 |
| 9 | Dilan Biscette | Production Optics | 4.5936 | 5.66 | 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 22.39 |
| 10 | Quintin Franklin | Open | 4.3668 | 4.58 | 3 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 18.15 |
| 11 | Fadi Lioun | Standard | 4.2232 | 6.63 | 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 23.21 |
| 12 | Lenny Noelien | Production | 4.2065 | 5.23 | 2 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.00 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 10 rounds · 16 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dilan Biscette | Production Optics | 7.0225 | 7.12 | 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Horace Darrell | Open | 6.2842 | 7.32 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 3 | Curtis Altifois | Open | 5.6051 | 7.85 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.60 |
| 4 | Jonathan Auguste | Open | 4.5054 | 10.21 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 35.85 |
| 5 | Lenny Noelien | Production | 4.3526 | 9.19 | 6 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 6 | Yung Lawrence | Open | 4.3077 | 9.75 | 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.27 |
| 7 | Dilan Biscette | PCC Optics | 3.8345 | 9.91 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 8 | Sean Stevens | Standard | 3.8228 | 11.51 | 4 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 9 | Al Ker Lionel | Production Optics | 3.6686 | 8.45 | 7 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 26.12 |
| 10 | Lennox Mondesir | Open | 3.1579 | 15.20 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 25.13 |
| 11 | Laurie Pamphile | Standard | 2.8868 | 13.51 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 37.76 |
| 12 | Nadlia Cadette | Standard | 2.6631 | 15.02 | 5 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 34.83 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 11 rounds · 18 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Curtis Altifois | Open | 5.8263 | 9.44 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 2 | Lenny Noelien | Production | 5.4241 | 10.14 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 3 | Horace Darrell | Open | 5.1525 | 9.51 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.64 |
| 4 | Dilan Biscette | Production Optics | 5.0137 | 10.97 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 5 | Fadi Lioun | Standard | 5.0051 | 9.79 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 6 | Dilan Biscette | PCC Optics | 4.8716 | 11.29 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 7 | Al Ker Lionel | Production Optics | 4.0197 | 12.19 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.10 |
| 8 | Yung Lawrence | Open | 3.9540 | 13.91 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.33 |
| 9 | Laurie Pamphile | Standard | 3.6932 | 14.08 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.58 |
| 10 | Junior Goodridge | Standard | 3.6842 | 13.30 | 7 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 40.48 |
| 11 | Quintin Franklin | Open | 3.5942 | 12.52 | 6 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.93 |
| 12 | Rolyn Louis | Production Optics | 3.4483 | 13.05 | 8 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.83 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 21 rounds · 18 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Curtis Altifois | Open | 6.3463 | 16.23 | 20 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 2 | Dilan Biscette | Production Optics | 5.7963 | 17.08 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 3 | Jonathan Auguste | Open | 4.9660 | 19.13 | 16 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 82.16 |
| 4 | Dilan Biscette | PCC Optics | 4.9296 | 18.46 | 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 5 | Horace Darrell | Open | 4.0960 | 17.09 | 11 · 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 67.77 |
| 6 | Lenny Noelien | Production | 4.0462 | 17.30 | 16 · 3 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 1 | 105.00 |
| 7 | Laurie Pamphile | Standard | 4.0159 | 25.15 | 17 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.00 |
| 8 | Fadi Lioun | Standard | 3.8411 | 22.65 | 14 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.43 |
| 9 | Yung Lawrence | Open | 3.7009 | 26.21 | 17 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.23 |
| 10 | Al Ker Lionel | Production Optics | 3.5897 | 25.35 | 15 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.03 |
| 11 | Quintin Franklin | Open | 3.5388 | 26.28 | 15 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 58.55 |
| 12 | Rolyn Louis | Production Optics | 3.2446 | 27.43 | 18 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 58.78 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 6 | 30 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 10 | 50 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 11 | 55 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 21 | 105 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D2U11