Sep 25, 2022 · Level I
MMA Field & Action 25-9-22
Shooters
13
Divisions
5
Stages
2
Rounds
38
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | C Harley805 | Standard | U | Minor | 190.00 | 1 |
| 1 | R Eddie828 | Standard Revolver | U | Minor | 190.00 | 1 |
| 1 | B Steve631 | Open Revolver | U | Minor | 156.91 | 1 |
| 1 | VZ Jeannette809 | Open | U | Minor | 95.00 | 1 |
| 1 | F Jay862 | Small Pistol | U | Small pistol | 95.00 | 1 |
| 2 | D Callan856 | Standard | U | Minor | 159.77 | 2 |
| 2 | G Todd846 | Open Revolver | U | Minor | 137.72 | 2 |
| 2 | T Brett521 | Standard Revolver | U | Minor | 114.13 | 2 |
| 2 | H Cam860 | Small Pistol | U | Small pistol | 95.00 | 1 |
| 2 | C Micheal587 | Open | U | Minor | 68.00 | 2 |
| 3 | S Linton 761 | Standard | U | Minor | 99.03 | 3 |
| 3 | N Ole687 | Open Revolver | U | Minor | 91.61 | 3 |
| 3 | N Soren | Open | U | Minor | 0.00 | 3 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VZ Jeannette809 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.45 | 95.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | C Micheal587 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.32 | 68.00 | 71.6 |
| 3 | N Soren · 3 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B Steve631 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 0.43 | 1.24 | 156.91 | 100.0 |
| 2 | G Todd846 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 0.65 | 0.56 | 137.72 | 87.8 |
| 3 | N Ole687 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 0.63 | 0.00 | 91.61 | 58.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | F Jay862 · 1 overall | U | Small pistol | 0.18 | 0.00 | 95.00 | 100.0 |
| 1 | H Cam860 · 2 overall | U | Small pistol | 0.00 | 0.31 | 95.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | C Harley805 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.71 | 1.46 | 190.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | D Callan856 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.18 | 1.45 | 159.77 | 84.1 |
| 3 | S Linton 761 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 0.47 | 1.13 | 99.03 | 52.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R Eddie828 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.06 | 1.17 | 190.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | T Brett521 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 0.64 | 0.70 | 114.13 | 60.1 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 19 rounds · 9 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | C Harley | Standard | 1.7145 | 48.41 | 14 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 2 | D Callan | Standard | 1.1759 | 63.78 | 12 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.16 |
| 3 | R Eddie | Standard Revolver | 1.0570 | 48.25 | 12 · 3 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 4 | G Todd | Open Revolver | 0.6538 | 78.00 | 11 · 5 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 5 | T Brett | Standard Revolver | 0.6366 | 62.83 | 13 · 1 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 57.22 |
| 6 | N Ole | Open Revolver | 0.6305 | 63.44 | 12 · 3 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 91.61 |
| 7 | S Linton | Standard | 0.4654 | 73.05 | 10 · 4 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 25.79 |
| 8 | B Steve | Open Revolver | 0.4261 | 53.98 | 11 · 2 · 2 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 61.91 |
| 9 | F Jay | Small Pistol | 0.1812 | 66.22 | 12 · 3 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 19 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | C Harley | Standard | 1.4604 | 50.67 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 2 | D Callan | Standard | 1.4545 | 52.25 | 16 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 94.62 |
| 3 | B Steve | Open Revolver | 1.2418 | 47.51 | 14 · 3 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 4 | R Eddie | Standard Revolver | 1.1671 | 48.84 | 14 · 2 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 5 | S Linton | Standard | 1.1260 | 50.62 | 14 · 2 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 73.25 |
| 6 | T Brett | Standard Revolver | 0.6992 | 72.94 | 12 · 3 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 56.91 |
| 7 | G Todd | Open Revolver | 0.5584 | 75.21 | 12 · 4 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 42.72 |
| 8 | VZ Jeannette | Open | 0.4535 | 83.79 | 13 · 0 · 3 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 9 | C Micheal | Open | 0.3246 | 70.85 | 12 · 0 · 3 · 4 · 0 · 0 | 68.00 |
| 10 | H Cam | Small Pistol | 0.3082 | 71.39 | 12 · 3 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 19 | 95 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 19 | 95 |
More from Mundaring Marksmen Assoc
- Jul 26, 2026MMA hsr 3 Gun Sunday 26th July 2026 12 shooters
- May 10, 2026MMA hsr 2 Gun Sunday 10th may 14 shooters
- May 10, 2026Mma prac Shotgun mothers day 2026 10.05.2026 8 shooters
- Apr 18, 2026MMA Hunter Course April 18 2026 5 shooters
- Mar 7, 2026MMA Prac Pistol Saturday 07 03 2026 16 shooters
- Feb 7, 2026MMA Prac Pistol Sat 7th febuary Medal Match 22 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U13