Nov 28, 2020 · Level I
Security Shoot
Shooters
30
Divisions
1
Stages
4
Rounds
70
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Danie Gous008 | Production | D | Minor | 329.20 | 1 |
| 2 | Derick Maartens | Production | D | Minor | 312.06 | 2 |
| 3 | Willie Van Heerden | Production | D | Minor | 309.71 | 3 |
| 4 | Andre Cloete | Production | D | Minor | 299.73 | 4 |
| 5 | Charles Vorster | Production | D | Minor | 262.94 | 5 |
| 6 | Willem van Baalen | Production | D | Minor | 247.15 | 6 |
| 7 | Erich Bam | Production | D | Minor | 228.88 | 7 |
| 8 | Martin Heyns | Production | D | Minor | 222.64 | 8 |
| 9 | Kabelo Mathoka | Production | D | Minor | 211.11 | 9 |
| 10 | Vorster Ryan | Production | D | Minor | 203.20 | 10 |
| 11 | Albert Roos | Production | D | Minor | 199.37 | 11 |
| 12 | Helena Bam | Production | D | Minor | 194.38 | 12 |
| 13 | Cornel Bonthuys | Production | D | Minor | 192.41 | 13 |
| 14 | Nico Le Roux | Production | D | Minor | 181.95 | 14 |
| 15 | William De la rosa | Production | D | Minor | 177.88 | 15 |
| 16 | Reinhart Opperman | Production | D | Minor | 162.63 | 16 |
| 17 | Phillip Mxosana | Production | D | Minor | 158.52 | 17 |
| 18 | Charles Lubbe | Production | D | Minor | 144.07 | 18 |
| 19 | De lange Deon | Production | D | Minor | 142.73 | 19 |
| 20 | John. De La Rosa | Production | D | Minor | 114.70 | 20 |
| 21 | Pagel Wesley | Production | D | Minor | 110.79 | 21 |
| 22 | Strachan Elvin | Production | D | Minor | 107.41 | 22 |
| 23 | Tello Ketime | Production | D | Minor | 102.25 | 23 |
| 24 | Itumeleng Boikhnyo | Production | D | Minor | 102.12 | 24 |
| 25 | Darren Matthews | Production | D | Minor | 99.98 | 25 |
| 26 | Sibusiso Mepha | Production | D | Minor | 95.85 | 26 |
| 27 | Simon Sebudi | Production | D | Minor | 92.88 | 27 |
| 28 | Lebeko Phohleli | Production | D | Minor | 86.74 | 28 |
| 29 | Joseph Mosili | Production | D | Minor | 85.14 | 29 |
| 30 | Johan De Preez DQ | Production | D | Minor | 0.00 | 30 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Danie Gous008 · 1 overall | D | Minor | 3.47 | 4.95 | 3.42 | 4.14 | 329.20 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Derick Maartens · 2 overall | D | Minor | 3.54 | 4.39 | 3.61 | 3.57 | 312.06 | 94.8 |
| 3 | Willie Van Heerden · 3 overall | D | Minor | 3.02 | 3.69 | 3.62 | 4.14 | 309.71 | 94.1 |
| 4 | Andre Cloete · 4 overall | D | Minor | 3.97 | 2.79 | 3.89 | 3.35 | 299.73 | 91.0 |
| 5 | Charles Vorster · 5 overall | D | Minor | 3.02 | 3.38 | 3.29 | 2.91 | 262.94 | 79.9 |
| 6 | Willem van Baalen · 6 overall | D | Minor | 3.78 | 3.31 | 2.51 | 2.62 | 247.15 | 75.1 |
| 7 | Erich Bam · 7 overall | D | Minor | 3.56 | 2.26 | 2.49 | 2.61 | 228.88 | 69.5 |
| 8 | Martin Heyns · 8 overall | D | Minor | 2.52 | 2.34 | 3.08 | 2.46 | 222.64 | 67.6 |
| 9 | Kabelo Mathoka · 9 overall | D | Minor | 2.15 | 3.44 | 2.31 | 2.48 | 211.11 | 64.1 |
| 10 | Vorster Ryan · 10 overall | D | Minor | 2.99 | 1.45 | 2.61 | 2.32 | 203.20 | 61.7 |
| 11 | Albert Roos · 11 overall | D | Minor | 2.84 | 3.53 | 1.48 | 2.34 | 199.37 | 60.6 |
| 12 | Helena Bam · 12 overall | D | Minor | 2.52 | 1.70 | 2.42 | 2.36 | 194.38 | 59.0 |
| 13 | Cornel Bonthuys · 13 overall | D | Minor | 1.48 | 2.45 | 2.72 | 2.32 | 192.41 | 58.5 |
| 14 | Nico Le Roux · 14 overall | D | Minor | 1.50 | 3.39 | 1.98 | 2.17 | 181.95 | 55.3 |
| 15 | William De la rosa · 15 overall | D | Minor | 2.38 | 2.86 | 1.87 | 1.82 | 177.88 | 54.0 |
| 16 | Reinhart Opperman · 16 overall | D | Minor | 2.47 | 1.05 | 1.87 | 2.06 | 162.63 | 49.4 |
| 17 | Phillip Mxosana · 17 overall | D | Minor | 1.34 | 1.48 | 2.35 | 1.98 | 158.52 | 48.1 |
| 18 | Charles Lubbe · 18 overall | D | Minor | 1.43 | 0.18 | 2.84 | 1.57 | 144.07 | 43.8 |
| 19 | De lange Deon · 19 overall | D | Minor | 1.68 | 2.08 | 2.25 | 1.01 | 142.73 | 43.4 |
| 20 | John. De La Rosa · 20 overall | D | Minor | 1.58 | 1.86 | 1.05 | 1.28 | 114.70 | 34.8 |
| 21 | Pagel Wesley · 21 overall | D | Minor | 0.65 | 0.51 | 2.01 | 1.48 | 110.79 | 33.6 |
| 22 | Strachan Elvin · 22 overall | D | Minor | 0.35 | 1.25 | 2.02 | 1.18 | 107.41 | 32.6 |
| 23 | Tello Ketime · 23 overall | D | Minor | 0.73 | 1.21 | 1.15 | 1.58 | 102.25 | 31.1 |
| 24 | Itumeleng Boikhnyo · 24 overall | D | Minor | 0.87 | 1.51 | 1.46 | 1.07 | 102.12 | 31.0 |
| 25 | Darren Matthews · 25 overall | D | Minor | 1.67 | 1.30 | 2.08 | 0.00 | 99.98 | 30.4 |
| 26 | Sibusiso Mepha · 26 overall | D | Minor | 0.00 | 1.34 | 1.44 | 1.49 | 95.85 | 29.1 |
| 27 | Simon Sebudi · 27 overall | D | Minor | 0.60 | 0.87 | 1.18 | 1.46 | 92.88 | 28.2 |
| 28 | Lebeko Phohleli · 28 overall | D | Minor | 0.09 | 1.41 | 1.78 | 0.75 | 86.74 | 26.4 |
| 29 | Joseph Mosili · 29 overall | D | Minor | 0.42 | 0.50 | 1.57 | 1.11 | 85.14 | 25.9 |
| 30 | Johan De Preez DQ · 30 overall | D | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 14 rounds · 28 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andre Cloete | Production | 3.9705 | 17.63 | 14 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 70.00 |
| 2 | Willem van Baalen | Production | 3.7778 | 18.00 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 66.60 |
| 3 | Erich Bam | Production | 3.5583 | 19.11 | 13 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.73 |
| 4 | Derick Maartens | Production | 3.5408 | 17.51 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.42 |
| 5 | Danie Gous | Production | 3.4707 | 18.44 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 61.19 |
| 6 | Willie Van Heerden | Production | 3.0196 | 19.87 | 10 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.24 |
| 7 | Charles Vorster | Production | 3.0166 | 19.89 | 10 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.18 |
| 8 | Vorster Ryan | Production | 2.9851 | 21.44 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 52.63 |
| 9 | Albert Roos | Production | 2.8399 | 16.55 | 10 · 2 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 50.07 |
| 10 | Martin Heyns | Production | 2.5187 | 25.41 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.40 |
| 11 | Helena Bam | Production | 2.5183 | 24.62 | 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.40 |
| 12 | Reinhart Opperman | Production | 2.4653 | 25.96 | 11 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.46 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 13 rounds · 29 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Danie Gous | Production | 4.9513 | 12.32 | 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 65.00 |
| 2 | Derick Maartens | Production | 4.3916 | 13.89 | 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 57.65 |
| 3 | Willie Van Heerden | Production | 3.6908 | 14.36 | 7 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.45 |
| 4 | Albert Roos | Production | 3.5256 | 15.60 | 9 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.28 |
| 5 | Kabelo Mathoka | Production | 3.4358 | 16.59 | 9 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.10 |
| 6 | Nico Le Roux | Production | 3.3889 | 18.59 | 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.49 |
| 7 | Charles Vorster | Production | 3.3848 | 16.84 | 9 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.44 |
| 8 | Willem van Baalen | Production | 3.3096 | 19.64 | 13 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.45 |
| 9 | William De la rosa | Production | 2.8623 | 22.01 | 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 37.58 |
| 10 | Andre Cloete | Production | 2.7901 | 22.58 | 12 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 36.63 |
| 11 | Cornel Bonthuys | Production | 2.4459 | 24.94 | 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.11 |
| 12 | Martin Heyns | Production | 2.3434 | 23.47 | 9 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.76 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 20 rounds · 29 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andre Cloete | Production | 3.8914 | 24.67 | 18 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.00 |
| 2 | Willie Van Heerden | Production | 3.6244 | 24.28 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.14 |
| 3 | Derick Maartens | Production | 3.6134 | 23.80 | 13 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.86 |
| 4 | Danie Gous | Production | 3.4249 | 25.11 | 14 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 88.01 |
| 5 | Charles Vorster | Production | 3.2937 | 21.86 | 10 · 6 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.64 |
| 6 | Martin Heyns | Production | 3.0841 | 29.83 | 16 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 79.26 |
| 7 | Charles Lubbe | Production | 2.8406 | 34.50 | 19 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 73.00 |
| 8 | Cornel Bonthuys | Production | 2.7191 | 34.57 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 69.88 |
| 9 | Vorster Ryan | Production | 2.6144 | 33.66 | 14 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.18 |
| 10 | Willem van Baalen | Production | 2.5053 | 37.52 | 17 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.38 |
| 11 | Erich Bam | Production | 2.4938 | 32.08 | 11 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.08 |
| 12 | Helena Bam | Production | 2.4187 | 34.73 | 13 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 62.15 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 23 rounds · 28 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Danie Gous | Production | 4.1420 | 25.35 | 18 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.00 |
| 2 | Willie Van Heerden | Production | 4.1376 | 22.96 | 15 · 6 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 114.88 |
| 3 | Derick Maartens | Production | 3.5702 | 28.29 | 17 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.12 |
| 4 | Andre Cloete | Production | 3.3535 | 33.10 | 21 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.11 |
| 5 | Charles Vorster | Production | 2.9058 | 24.09 | 9 · 11 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 80.68 |
| 6 | Willem van Baalen | Production | 2.6192 | 42.38 | 21 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.72 |
| 7 | Erich Bam | Production | 2.6078 | 38.73 | 16 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 72.40 |
| 8 | Kabelo Mathoka | Production | 2.4754 | 37.57 | 14 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.73 |
| 9 | Martin Heyns | Production | 2.4568 | 37.04 | 12 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 68.21 |
| 10 | Helena Bam | Production | 2.3614 | 38.96 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 65.56 |
| 11 | Albert Roos | Production | 2.3389 | 36.77 | 15 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 64.94 |
| 12 | Cornel Bonthuys | Production | 2.3199 | 45.26 | 18 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.41 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 14 | 70 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 13 | 65 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 20 | 100 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 23 | 115 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D30U0