Oct 26, 2024 · Level I
MMA Field And Action Oct 27, 2024
Shooters
7
Divisions
1
Stages
2
Rounds
74
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M Chris822 | Production | U | Minor | 370.00 | 1 |
| 2 | L Craig898 | Production | U | Minor | 310.40 | 2 |
| 3 | H Brodie824 | Production | U | Minor | 305.70 | 3 |
| 4 | A Peter884 | Production | U | Minor | 242.27 | 4 |
| 5 | S Linton761 | Production | U | Minor | 217.64 | 5 |
| 6 | M Arron522967 | Production | U | Minor | 160.55 | 6 |
| 7 | Mc Nick897 | Production | U | Minor | 88.87 | 7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M Chris822 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.66 | 1.39 | 370.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | L Craig898 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 1.31 | 1.23 | 310.40 | 83.9 |
| 3 | H Brodie824 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 1.17 | 1.32 | 305.70 | 82.6 |
| 4 | A Peter884 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 1.15 | 0.86 | 242.27 | 65.5 |
| 5 | S Linton761 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 1.12 | 0.69 | 217.64 | 58.8 |
| 6 | M Arron522967 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 1.20 | 0.20 | 160.55 | 43.4 |
| 7 | Mc Nick897 · 7 overall | U | Minor | 0.80 | 0.00 | 88.87 | 24.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 37 rounds · 7 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M Chris | Production | 1.6584 | 102.51 | 36 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 185.00 |
| 2 | L Craig | Production | 1.3142 | 114.90 | 33 · 2 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 146.60 |
| 3 | M Arron | Production | 1.2004 | 125.79 | 33 · 2 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 133.91 |
| 4 | H Brodie | Production | 1.1678 | 119.88 | 34 · 0 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 130.27 |
| 5 | A Peter | Production | 1.1509 | 160.75 | 37 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 128.39 |
| 6 | S Linton | Production | 1.1229 | 124.68 | 34 · 0 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 125.26 |
| 7 | Mc Nick | Production | 0.7967 | 96.65 | 24 · 5 · 2 · 6 · 0 · 0 | 88.87 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 37 rounds · 6 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M Chris | Production | 1.3918 | 109.93 | 34 · 1 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 185.00 |
| 2 | H Brodie | Production | 1.3198 | 106.08 | 34 · 0 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 175.43 |
| 3 | L Craig | Production | 1.2323 | 150.13 | 37 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 163.80 |
| 4 | A Peter | Production | 0.8568 | 180.90 | 35 · 0 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 113.89 |
| 5 | S Linton | Production | 0.6950 | 115.10 | 30 · 0 · 0 · 7 · 0 · 0 | 92.38 |
| 6 | M Arron | Production | 0.2004 | 114.79 | 23 · 2 · 2 · 10 · 0 · 0 | 26.64 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 37 | 185 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 37 | 185 |
More from Mundaring Marksmen
- Dec 30, 2024MMA Field And Action DEC 29, 2024 5 shooters
- Sep 23, 2023MMA SSAA Sep 24, 2023 Field & Action 7 shooters
- Oct 15, 2022MMA Action Match Oct 15, 2022 7 shooters
- Nov 7, 2021MMA SSAA Nov 07, 2021action Match 2 shooters
- Nov 6, 2021MMA SSAA Nov 06, 2021 Prac Pistol 4 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U7