Sep 25, 2022 · Level I
SLOSA 4 Stage USPSA Match September 25th, 2022
Shooters
44
Divisions
7
Stages
4
Rounds
105
Field
1 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mike StavichA138541 | Limited | U | Minor | 525.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Wilbur WongA139044 | PCC | U | Minor | 525.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Justin AlvarezA90454 | Carry Optics | A | Minor | 522.36 | 1 |
| 1 | Keith HanleighA66671 | Revolver | C | Major | 511.14 | 1 |
| 1 | Daniel CharbonneauA84627 | Open | M | Major | 492.23 | 1 |
| 1 | Jane Fleming | Limited 10 | X | Major | 482.42 | 1 |
| 1 | Jimmy HoughL5099 | Production | C | Minor | 477.55 | 1 |
| 2 | Mark MullinerFY97966 | Revolver | A | Minor | 488.36 | 2 |
| 2 | Christian GoinsA95060 | Open | A | Major | 458.76 | 2 |
| 2 | steve northA143878 | Limited 10 | U | Minor | 442.94 | 2 |
| 2 | Jim Jolly | Production | D | Minor | 439.81 | 2 |
| 2 | Jeremy SchaefferA90745 | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 430.10 | 2 |
| 3 | Rogelio Barrera | Carry Optics | B | Minor | 428.36 | 3 |
| 3 | Steven HurlA144864 | Production | C | Minor | 427.69 | 3 |
| 3 | Thomas ChanL1620 | Open | A | Major | 379.37 | 3 |
| 3 | Terrell CohenL4191 | Revolver | C | Minor | 357.02 | 3 |
| 3 | Bill HenryA132984 | Limited 10 | U | Major | 302.72 | 3 |
| 4 | Mark BerryTY107126 | Production | C | Minor | 403.69 | 4 |
| 4 | Wesley GreeneL5175 | Revolver | C | Major | 348.00 | 4 |
| 4 | Dylan HardyA144751 | Carry Optics | C | Minor | 345.75 | 4 |
| 4 | Aaron RunyanTY87459 | Open | A | Major | 342.18 | 4 |
| 5 | Gary WishonA87968 | Production | C | Minor | 393.07 | 5 |
| 5 | loyd wenzelTY101938 | Open | U | Major | 341.80 | 5 |
| 5 | Casey OppeltTY139024 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 340.14 | 5 |
| 6 | Rob HenryTY107177 | Production | C | Minor | 345.36 | 6 |
| 6 | Scott NaumannL5291 | Open | A | Major | 327.65 | 6 |
| 6 | Louis SalsedaTY103223 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 289.45 | 6 |
| 7 | Lorin WingfieldFY97236 | Open | C | Major | 320.60 | 7 |
| 7 | Ricky Bell | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 265.70 | 7 |
| 7 | Wade BakerA145036 | Production | Minor | 183.39 | 7 | |
| 8 | Rolando SarabiaA32585 | Open | Major | 291.10 | 8 | |
| 8 | DAVID SHEAFF | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 192.35 | 8 |
| 8 | Ken EckertA141883 | Production | D | Minor | 166.95 | 8 |
| 9 | Warren Small | Open | U | Minor | 238.22 | 9 |
| 9 | Robert NadeauA130835 | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 169.31 | 9 |
| 9 | Jim HurlA1444464 | Production | D | Minor | 132.90 | 9 |
| 10 | Gary ThompsonTY61761 | Open | C | Minor | 220.03 | 10 |
| 10 | Sabrina Curtis | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 119.91 | 10 |
| 11 | Mike ViggianelliTY98039 | Open | B | Minor | 183.70 | 11 |
| 11 | Shaun Covarrubias | Carry Optics | U | Minor | 119.69 | 11 |
| 12 | Bob bernierTY77431 | Open | D | Minor | 174.46 | 12 |
| 13 | Stanley Levin | Open | Minor | 143.34 | 13 | |
| 14 | Kaelyn HanleighA136177 | Open | D | Minor | 59.37 | 14 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Justin AlvarezA90454 · 1 overall | A | Minor | 7.02 | 7.11 | 6.36 | 8.64 | 522.36 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jeremy SchaefferA90745 · 2 overall | B | Minor | 6.04 | 5.43 | 6.50 | 5.80 | 430.10 | 82.3 |
| 3 | Rogelio Barrera · 3 overall | B | Minor | 5.38 | 5.83 | 5.14 | 7.59 | 428.36 | 82.0 |
| 4 | Dylan HardyA144751 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 4.51 | 3.59 | 4.77 | 6.46 | 345.75 | 66.2 |
| 5 | Casey OppeltTY139024 · 5 overall | U | Minor | 5.26 | 5.76 | 1.50 | 6.69 | 340.14 | 65.1 |
| 6 | Louis SalsedaTY103223 · 6 overall | U | Minor | 4.10 | 3.69 | 3.67 | 4.65 | 289.45 | 55.4 |
| 7 | Ricky Bell · 7 overall | U | Minor | 3.21 | 3.69 | 3.41 | 4.52 | 265.70 | 50.9 |
| 8 | DAVID SHEAFF · 8 overall | U | Minor | 2.26 | 2.47 | 2.95 | 3.00 | 192.35 | 36.8 |
| 9 | Robert NadeauA130835 · 9 overall | U | Minor | 2.85 | 0.78 | 2.43 | 3.42 | 169.31 | 32.4 |
| 10 | Sabrina Curtis · 10 overall | U | Minor | 1.44 | 1.68 | 1.67 | 1.88 | 119.91 | 23.0 |
| 11 | Shaun Covarrubias · 11 overall | U | Minor | 1.58 | 0.79 | 0.18 | 4.47 | 119.69 | 22.9 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mike StavichA138541 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 1.64 | 2.34 | 1.11 | 2.96 | 525.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jane Fleming · 1 overall | X | Major | 1.94 | 2.25 | 2.06 | 2.35 | 482.42 | 100.0 |
| 2 | steve northA143878 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.30 | 1.11 | 1.79 | 2.80 | 442.94 | 91.8 |
| 3 | Bill HenryA132984 · 3 overall | U | Major | 1.21 | 1.40 | 0.80 | 2.09 | 302.72 | 62.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Daniel CharbonneauA84627 · 1 overall | M | Major | 7.43 | 9.25 | 7.60 | 9.35 | 492.23 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Christian GoinsA95060 · 2 overall | A | Major | 8.41 | 4.54 | 7.79 | 10.45 | 458.76 | 93.2 |
| 3 | Thomas ChanL1620 · 3 overall | A | Major | 6.61 | 5.65 | 6.61 | 6.83 | 379.37 | 77.1 |
| 4 | Aaron RunyanTY87459 · 4 overall | A | Major | 4.74 | 7.15 | 5.41 | 6.09 | 342.18 | 69.5 |
| 5 | loyd wenzelTY101938 · 5 overall | U | Major | 3.92 | 5.54 | 5.84 | 8.18 | 341.80 | 69.4 |
| 6 | Scott NaumannL5291 · 6 overall | A | Major | 4.92 | 5.47 | 5.61 | 6.31 | 327.65 | 66.6 |
| 7 | Lorin WingfieldFY97236 · 7 overall | C | Major | 5.39 | 4.17 | 5.40 | 6.86 | 320.60 | 65.1 |
| 8 | Rolando SarabiaA32585 · 8 overall | Major | 5.89 | 4.77 | 5.44 | 3.41 | 291.10 | 59.1 | |
| 9 | Warren Small · 9 overall | U | Minor | 4.59 | 3.98 | 3.74 | 3.83 | 238.22 | 48.4 |
| 10 | Gary ThompsonTY61761 · 10 overall | C | Minor | 2.97 | 3.57 | 3.72 | 4.79 | 220.03 | 44.7 |
| 11 | Mike ViggianelliTY98039 · 11 overall | B | Minor | 2.51 | 2.55 | 3.28 | 4.22 | 183.70 | 37.3 |
| 12 | Bob bernierTY77431 · 12 overall | D | Minor | 3.23 | 2.56 | 2.15 | 4.02 | 174.46 | 35.4 |
| 13 | Stanley Levin · 13 overall | Minor | 2.43 | 2.30 | 2.25 | 2.79 | 143.34 | 29.1 | |
| 14 | Kaelyn HanleighA136177 · 14 overall | D | Minor | 0.94 | 1.43 | 0.00 | 1.85 | 59.37 | 12.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Wilbur WongA139044 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.97 | 4.19 | 4.59 | 4.55 | 525.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jimmy HoughL5099 · 1 overall | C | Minor | 2.69 | 4.10 | 5.15 | 4.79 | 477.55 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jim Jolly · 2 overall | D | Minor | 3.62 | 3.40 | 3.54 | 4.40 | 439.81 | 92.1 |
| 3 | Steven HurlA144864 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 3.52 | 4.19 | 1.28 | 5.20 | 427.69 | 89.6 |
| 4 | Mark BerryTY107126 · 4 overall | C | Minor | 3.29 | 3.09 | 2.71 | 4.61 | 403.69 | 84.5 |
| 5 | Gary WishonA87968 · 5 overall | C | Minor | 3.59 | 3.15 | 2.23 | 4.17 | 393.07 | 82.3 |
| 6 | Rob HenryTY107177 · 6 overall | C | Minor | 2.41 | 3.05 | 2.50 | 3.85 | 345.36 | 72.3 |
| 7 | Wade BakerA145036 · 7 overall | Minor | 1.41 | 1.28 | 1.40 | 2.19 | 183.39 | 38.4 | |
| 8 | Ken EckertA141883 · 8 overall | D | Minor | 1.59 | 1.22 | 0.76 | 2.00 | 166.95 | 35.0 |
| 9 | Jim HurlA1444464 · 9 overall | D | Minor | 0.12 | 1.18 | 0.00 | 3.42 | 132.90 | 27.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Keith HanleighA66671 · 1 overall | C | Major | 3.69 | 3.53 | 3.30 | 4.71 | 511.14 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Mark MullinerFY97966 · 2 overall | A | Minor | 3.40 | 3.22 | 2.90 | 5.23 | 488.36 | 95.5 |
| 3 | Terrell CohenL4191 · 3 overall | C | Minor | 1.88 | 2.97 | 2.84 | 2.75 | 357.02 | 69.8 |
| 4 | Wesley GreeneL5175 · 4 overall | C | Major | 2.41 | 2.08 | 1.88 | 4.30 | 348.00 | 68.1 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | |||||||||
| – | Dyllen HanleighA113520 · 5 overall | D | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 26 rounds · 43 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Christian Goins | Open | 8.4100 | 15.22 | 24 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Daniel Charbonneau | Open | 7.4320 | 15.07 | 18 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 114.88 |
| 3 | Justin Alvarez | Carry Optics | 7.0155 | 16.82 | 21 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 4 | Thomas Chan | Open | 6.6087 | 17.25 | 14 · 10 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.16 |
| 5 | Jeremy Schaeffer | Carry Optics | 6.0389 | 19.54 | 20 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 111.90 |
| 6 | Rolando Sarabia | Open | 5.8881 | 20.55 | 17 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.02 |
| 7 | Lorin Wingfield | Open | 5.3884 | 22.27 | 20 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 83.29 |
| 8 | Rogelio Barrera | Carry Optics | 5.3788 | 22.31 | 21 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.67 |
| 9 | Casey Oppelt | Carry Optics | 5.2604 | 19.20 | 19 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 97.48 |
| 10 | Wilbur Wong | PCC | 4.9679 | 24.96 | 23 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 11 | Scott Naumann | Open | 4.9226 | 21.33 | 17 · 7 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 76.09 |
| 12 | Aaron Runyan | Open | 4.7368 | 19.00 | 18 · 4 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 73.22 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 26 rounds · 43 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Daniel Charbonneau | Open | 9.2468 | 13.41 | 20 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Aaron Runyan | Open | 7.1514 | 16.78 | 18 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.54 |
| 3 | Justin Alvarez | Carry Optics | 7.1059 | 15.48 | 21 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 4 | Rogelio Barrera | Carry Optics | 5.8291 | 19.90 | 19 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.64 |
| 5 | Casey Oppelt | Carry Optics | 5.7574 | 21.19 | 22 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 105.33 |
| 6 | Thomas Chan | Open | 5.6524 | 18.93 | 19 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 79.47 |
| 7 | loyd wenzel | Open | 5.5359 | 22.58 | 21 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 77.83 |
| 8 | Scott Naumann | Open | 5.4655 | 21.59 | 14 · 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 76.84 |
| 9 | Jeremy Schaeffer | Carry Optics | 5.4264 | 20.64 | 17 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.27 |
| 10 | Rolando Sarabia | Open | 4.7715 | 24.94 | 17 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 67.08 |
| 11 | Christian Goins | Open | 4.5354 | 18.08 | 20 · 2 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 63.76 |
| 12 | Wilbur Wong | PCC | 4.1924 | 29.10 | 22 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 25 rounds · 41 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Christian Goins | Open | 7.7872 | 15.41 | 20 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 2 | Daniel Charbonneau | Open | 7.6023 | 15.39 | 17 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 122.03 |
| 3 | Thomas Chan | Open | 6.6148 | 17.99 | 21 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 106.18 |
| 4 | Jeremy Schaeffer | Carry Optics | 6.4950 | 17.09 | 18 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 5 | Justin Alvarez | Carry Optics | 6.3576 | 15.10 | 18 · 5 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 122.36 |
| 6 | loyd wenzel | Open | 5.8419 | 20.37 | 19 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.77 |
| 7 | Scott Naumann | Open | 5.6125 | 20.49 | 17 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 90.09 |
| 8 | Rolando Sarabia | Open | 5.4353 | 21.71 | 20 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 87.25 |
| 9 | Aaron Runyan | Open | 5.4104 | 16.08 | 15 · 8 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 86.85 |
| 10 | Lorin Wingfield | Open | 5.4030 | 22.21 | 20 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.73 |
| 11 | Jimmy Hough | Production | 5.1477 | 22.34 | 21 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 12 | Rogelio Barrera | Carry Optics | 5.1431 | 22.36 | 20 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 98.98 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 28 rounds · 43 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Christian Goins | Open | 10.4455 | 13.02 | 24 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 2 | Daniel Charbonneau | Open | 9.3499 | 13.69 | 16 · 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.32 |
| 3 | Justin Alvarez | Carry Optics | 8.6402 | 14.12 | 20 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 140.00 |
| 4 | loyd wenzel | Open | 8.1796 | 16.26 | 21 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 109.63 |
| 5 | Rogelio Barrera | Carry Optics | 7.5949 | 17.38 | 24 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 123.06 |
| 6 | Lorin Wingfield | Open | 6.8643 | 19.23 | 24 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 92.00 |
| 7 | Thomas Chan | Open | 6.8316 | 18.59 | 17 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 91.56 |
| 8 | Casey Oppelt | Carry Optics | 6.6879 | 18.84 | 22 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.37 |
| 9 | Dylan Hardy | Carry Optics | 6.4586 | 18.58 | 18 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 104.65 |
| 10 | Scott Naumann | Open | 6.3142 | 20.43 | 19 · 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 84.63 |
| 11 | Aaron Runyan | Open | 6.0861 | 21.36 | 20 · 7 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 81.57 |
| 12 | Jeremy Schaeffer | Carry Optics | 5.7963 | 19.15 | 20 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 93.92 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 26 | 130 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 26 | 130 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 25 | 125 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 28 | 140 |
Field
GM0M1A6B–D20U13