Sep 19, 2026 · Level I
MIL PCSL 1-Gun Night Match
Shooters
21
Divisions
5
Stages
3
Rounds
94
Field
0 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brandon Cantrell621088 | COMPETITION RIFLE | Standard | Minor | 470.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Ryan So752229 | PCC | Coachable | Minor | 470.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Warren Ginn388957 | PO | Coachable | Minor | 464.20 | 1 |
| 1 | Nathan Harvey174463 | PRACTICAL RIFLE | Standard | Minor | 458.83 | 1 |
| 1 | Michael Shaw | COMP | Standard | Minor | 310.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Kenzie Sharp | PCC | Standard | Minor | 401.08 | 2 |
| 2 | Jason Denney | PO | Standard | Minor | 311.20 | 2 |
| 2 | Jason Denney | PRACTICAL RIFLE | Standard | Minor | 263.38 | 2 |
| 3 | Adam Fryska | PCC | Coachable | Minor | 368.93 | 3 |
| 3 | john held713748 | PO | Standard | Minor | 309.57 | 3 |
| 3 | Kyle Osifat | PRACTICAL RIFLE | Standard | Minor | 229.70 | 3 |
| 4 | Thomas Dye395511 | PCC | Standard | Minor | 364.67 | 4 |
| 4 | David “Wolf” WolvertonA142125 | PRACTICAL RIFLE | U | Minor | 222.56 | 4 |
| 5 | Andrew Lam | PRACTICAL RIFLE | Standard | Minor | 187.11 | 5 |
| 6 | Dante Angelini | PRACTICAL RIFLE | Standard | Minor | 172.49 | 6 |
| 7 | Russell Reday | PRACTICAL RIFLE | Coachable | Minor | 163.71 | 7 |
| 8 | john held713748 | PRACTICAL RIFLE | Standard | Minor | 160.00 | 8 |
| 9 | Noah Hertzing | PRACTICAL RIFLE | Coachable | Minor | 119.37 | 9 |
| 10 | Michael Shaw | PRACTICAL RIFLE | Standard | Minor | 116.71 | 10 |
| 11 | Ross Clemons | PRACTICAL RIFLE | Coachable | Minor | 114.12 | 11 |
| 12 | Justin So | PRACTICAL RIFLE | Standard | Minor | 79.90 | 12 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Michael Shaw · 1 overall | Standard | Minor | 5.15 | 0.00 | 6.33 | 310.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brandon Cantrell621088 · 1 overall | Standard | Minor | 1.69 | 0.04 | 3.44 | 470.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ryan So752229 · 1 overall | Coachable | Minor | 3.56 | 1.87 | 4.51 | 470.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Kenzie Sharp · 2 overall | Standard | Minor | 3.12 | 1.67 | 3.56 | 401.08 | 85.3 |
| 3 | Adam Fryska · 3 overall | Coachable | Minor | 2.48 | 1.84 | 3.01 | 368.93 | 78.5 |
| 4 | Thomas Dye395511 · 4 overall | Standard | Minor | 2.76 | 1.86 | 2.52 | 364.67 | 77.6 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Warren Ginn388957 · 1 overall | Coachable | Minor | 4.84 | 2.12 | 4.42 | 464.20 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jason Denney · 2 overall | Standard | Minor | 3.76 | 0.62 | 4.20 | 311.20 | 67.0 |
| 3 | john held713748 · 3 overall | Standard | Minor | 5.03 | 0.00 | 4.41 | 309.57 | 66.7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nathan Harvey174463 · 1 overall | Standard | Minor | 4.97 | 4.26 | 5.50 | 458.83 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Jason Denney · 2 overall | Standard | Minor | 4.18 | 2.67 | 1.39 | 263.38 | 57.4 |
| 3 | Kyle Osifat · 3 overall | Standard | Minor | 5.00 | 0.00 | 2.93 | 229.70 | 50.1 |
| 4 | David “Wolf” WolvertonA142125 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.98 | 0.50 | 3.10 | 222.56 | 48.5 |
| 5 | Andrew Lam · 5 overall | Standard | Minor | 2.34 | 0.00 | 4.29 | 187.11 | 40.8 |
| 6 | Dante Angelini · 6 overall | Standard | Minor | 3.05 | 0.00 | 2.98 | 172.49 | 37.6 |
| 7 | Russell Reday · 7 overall | Coachable | Minor | 2.51 | 0.74 | 2.23 | 163.71 | 35.7 |
| 8 | john held713748 · 8 overall | Standard | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 5.88 | 160.00 | 34.9 |
| 9 | Noah Hertzing · 9 overall | Coachable | Minor | 1.88 | 0.00 | 2.31 | 119.37 | 26.0 |
| 10 | Michael Shaw · 10 overall | Standard | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 4.29 | 116.71 | 25.4 |
| 11 | Ross Clemons · 11 overall | Coachable | Minor | 1.81 | 0.00 | 2.20 | 114.12 | 24.9 |
| 12 | Justin So · 12 overall | Standard | Minor | 0.00 | 0.78 | 1.85 | 79.90 | 17.4 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1 Comstock · 30 rounds · 18 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Michael Shaw | COMP | 5.1478 | 20.98 | 23 · 4 · 1 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 2 | john held | PO | 5.0346 | 21.65 | 17 · 11 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 3 | Kyle Osifat | PRACTICAL RIFLE | 5.0000 | 30.00 | 30 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 4 | Nathan Harvey | PRACTICAL RIFLE | 4.9666 | 26.98 | 22 · 8 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 149.00 |
| 5 | Warren Ginn | PO | 4.8400 | 25.00 | 22 · 7 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 144.20 |
| 6 | Jason Denney | PRACTICAL RIFLE | 4.1816 | 27.98 | 21 · 7 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 125.45 |
| 7 | David “Wolf” Wolverton | PRACTICAL RIFLE | 3.9813 | 25.62 | 11 · 14 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 119.44 |
| 8 | Jason Denney | PO | 3.7606 | 30.58 | 19 · 10 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 112.04 |
| 9 | Ryan So | PCC | 3.5568 | 36.55 | 23 · 4 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 10 | Kenzie Sharp | PCC | 3.1173 | 36.57 | 16 · 10 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 131.47 |
| 11 | Dante Angelini | PRACTICAL RIFLE | 3.0479 | 34.45 | 14 · 15 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 91.44 |
| 12 | Thomas Dye | PCC | 2.7632 | 45.60 | 18 · 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 116.53 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 32 rounds · 12 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nathan Harvey | PRACTICAL RIFLE | 4.2649 | 30.95 | 21 · 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | Jason Denney | PRACTICAL RIFLE | 2.6690 | 39.34 | 24 · 5 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 100.13 |
| 3 | Warren Ginn | PO | 2.1220 | 41.00 | 16 · 12 · 1 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 4 | Ryan So | PCC | 1.8697 | 47.60 | 18 · 9 · 2 · 3 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Thomas Dye | PCC | 1.8557 | 58.20 | 21 · 7 · 2 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 158.80 |
| 6 | Adam Fryska | PCC | 1.8383 | 56.03 | 14 · 13 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 157.31 |
| 7 | Kenzie Sharp | PCC | 1.6720 | 68.18 | 11 · 19 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 143.08 |
| 8 | Justin So | PRACTICAL RIFLE | 0.7845 | 35.69 | 10 · 11 · 5 · 6 · 0 · 0 | 29.43 |
| 9 | Russell Reday | PRACTICAL RIFLE | 0.7368 | 66.50 | 12 · 12 · 3 · 5 · 0 · 0 | 27.64 |
| 10 | Jason Denney | PO | 0.6226 | 46.58 | 15 · 7 · 3 · 7 · 0 · 0 | 46.94 |
| 11 | David “Wolf” Wolverton | PRACTICAL RIFLE | 0.5013 | 49.87 | 13 · 9 · 3 · 7 · 0 · 0 | 18.81 |
| 12 | Brandon Cantrell | COMPETITION RIFLE | 0.0403 | 49.68 | 18 · 4 · 0 · 10 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 32 rounds · 21 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Michael Shaw | COMP | 6.3286 | 23.07 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 2 | john held | PRACTICAL RIFLE | 5.8753 | 25.19 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 3 | Nathan Harvey | PRACTICAL RIFLE | 5.5019 | 26.90 | 26 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 149.83 |
| 4 | Ryan So | PCC | 4.5076 | 32.39 | 25 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 5 | Warren Ginn | PO | 4.4178 | 31.69 | 22 · 10 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 6 | john held | PO | 4.4058 | 32.23 | 23 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 159.57 |
| 7 | Andrew Lam | PRACTICAL RIFLE | 4.2895 | 33.57 | 25 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 116.81 |
| 8 | Michael Shaw | PRACTICAL RIFLE | 4.2857 | 25.90 | 19 · 12 · 0 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 116.71 |
| 9 | Jason Denney | PO | 4.2028 | 28.79 | 22 · 6 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 152.21 |
| 10 | Kenzie Sharp | PCC | 3.5648 | 32.26 | 18 · 11 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 126.53 |
| 11 | Brandon Cantrell | COMPETITION RIFLE | 3.4403 | 34.59 | 19 · 11 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 160.00 |
| 12 | David “Wolf” Wolverton | PRACTICAL RIFLE | 3.0960 | 29.07 | 15 · 10 · 5 · 2 · 0 · 0 | 84.31 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 30 | 150 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 32 | 160 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 32 | 160 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U1