Oct 18, 2023 · Level I
KSA Viikkokisa 2023 /51
Shooters
5
Divisions
3
Stages
4
Rounds
72
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hermanni Rutanen176138 | Minirifle | U | Minor | 360.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Juha Vainio149534 | PCC | U | Minor | 360.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Esa MarjoniemiESA1195 | Open | U | Major | 345.26 | 1 |
| 2 | Janne Haapalainen166766 | Open | U | Minor | 297.21 | 2 |
| 2 | Kari Harjula128351 | PCC | U | Minor | 180.22 | 2 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hermanni Rutanen176138 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 2.27 | 3.70 | 1.22 | 3.33 | 360.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Esa MarjoniemiESA1195 · 1 overall | U | Major | 4.85 | 6.60 | 5.38 | 3.56 | 345.26 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Janne Haapalainen166766 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 4.44 | 4.51 | 4.32 | 5.30 | 297.21 | 86.1 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Juha Vainio149534 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 5.06 | 4.77 | 3.08 | 6.24 | 360.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Kari Harjula128351 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 2.25 | 2.32 | 1.62 | 3.61 | 180.22 | 50.1 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 19 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Juha Vainio | PCC | 5.0581 | 17.20 | 15 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 2 | Esa Marjoniemi | Open | 4.8519 | 15.87 | 15 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 3 | Janne Haapalainen | Open | 4.4410 | 19.59 | 15 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 86.95 |
| 4 | Hermanni Rutanen | Minirifle | 2.2695 | 35.69 | 13 · 5 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 5 | Kari Harjula | PCC | 2.2452 | 39.64 | 16 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.17 |
2Stage 2Comstock · 19 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Esa Marjoniemi | Open | 6.6031 | 13.63 | 14 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 2 | Juha Vainio | PCC | 4.7701 | 17.40 | 13 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 3 | Janne Haapalainen | Open | 4.5058 | 20.64 | 18 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 64.83 |
| 4 | Hermanni Rutanen | Minirifle | 3.7007 | 24.59 | 17 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 95.00 |
| 5 | Kari Harjula | PCC | 2.3244 | 39.15 | 17 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 46.29 |
3Stage 3Comstock · 25 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Esa Marjoniemi | Open | 5.3808 | 21.93 | 18 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
| 2 | Janne Haapalainen | Open | 4.3229 | 26.14 | 20 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 100.42 |
| 3 | Juha Vainio | PCC | 3.0839 | 24.32 | 18 · 5 · 0 · 2 · 0 · 1 | 125.00 |
| 4 | Kari Harjula | PCC | 1.6221 | 41.92 | 21 · 1 · 0 · 3 · 0 · 1 | 65.75 |
| 5 | Hermanni Rutanen | Minirifle | 1.2190 | 97.62 | 22 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.00 |
4Stage 4Comstock · 9 rounds · 5 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Juha Vainio | PCC | 6.2405 | 6.57 | 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 2 | Janne Haapalainen | Open | 5.2972 | 7.74 | 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
| 3 | Kari Harjula | PCC | 3.6074 | 11.92 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 26.01 |
| 4 | Esa Marjoniemi | Open | 3.5620 | 7.58 | 5 · 3 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 30.26 |
| 5 | Hermanni Rutanen | Minirifle | 3.3333 | 12.90 | 8 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.00 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 19 | 95 | |
| 2 | Stage 2 | Comstock | 19 | 95 | |
| 3 | Stage 3 | Comstock | 25 | 125 | |
| 4 | Stage 4 | Comstock | 9 | 45 |
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U5