Aug 20, 2020 · Level I
SSG Viikkokisa VII / 2020
Shooters
40
Divisions
8
Stages
5
Rounds
102
Field
0 GM/M
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kari Halmi2596 | Classic | Minor | 510.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Mika Riste1690 | PCC | Minor | 510.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Sami Koivunen4495 | Production Optics Light | Minor | 510.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Rami Sampalahti3427 | Revolver | Minor | 510.00 | 1 | |
| 1 | Tony Ruohonen446 | Production | Minor | 478.58 | 1 | |
| 1 | Pekka Pietikäinen | Open | Major | 475.96 | 1 | |
| 1 | Niilo Tiili4159 | Standard | Major | 466.89 | 1 | |
| 1 | Petri Valonen5614 | Production Optics | Minor | 408.82 | 1 | |
| 2 | Mikael Toivonen6029 | Open | Major | 463.90 | 2 | |
| 2 | Sami Kouhia5849 | Standard | Minor | 450.68 | 2 | |
| 2 | Aleksi Mannila5852 | Production | Minor | 436.40 | 2 | |
| 2 | Markus Nybonn6605 | PCC | Minor | 423.36 | 2 | |
| 2 | Sergei Markozov5666 | Production Optics | Minor | 401.35 | 2 | |
| 3 | Saara Nyman4504 | Open | Major | 458.96 | 3 | |
| 3 | Altti Santeri Holm5270 | Standard | Major | 444.49 | 3 | |
| 3 | Teemu Rintala3233 | Production | Minor | 398.42 | 3 | |
| 3 | Sami Ylismäki5453 | PCC | Minor | 383.04 | 3 | |
| 3 | Jari Silvennoinen5611 | Production Optics | Minor | 312.56 | 3 | |
| 4 | Vesa Pulli993 | Open | Major | 420.67 | 4 | |
| 4 | Marko Silvennoinen6021 | Standard | Minor | 389.19 | 4 | |
| 4 | Matti Makkonen742 | Production | Minor | 354.10 | 4 | |
| 4 | Tea Holm5511 | Production Optics | Minor | 247.00 | 4 | |
| 4 | Tomi Viitanen4325 | PCC | Minor | 39.02 | 4 | |
| 5 | Topi Taavitsainen4865 | Standard | Minor | 388.67 | 5 | |
| 5 | Teemu Eerola4962 | Production | Minor | 348.69 | 5 | |
| 6 | Samuli Aalto-Setälä5843 | Standard | Minor | 370.81 | 6 | |
| 6 | Harri Hellgren6186 | Production | Minor | 346.86 | 6 | |
| 7 | Mikael Blom5671 | Production | Minor | 329.57 | 7 | |
| 7 | Jarkko Yli-Antola3933 | Standard | Minor | 270.25 | 7 | |
| 8 | Anssi Juutilainen | Production | U | Minor | 316.49 | 8 |
| 8 | Joni Pesonen | Standard | Minor | 236.34 | 8 | |
| 9 | Anni Hyttinen4923 | Production | Minor | 302.19 | 9 | |
| 9 | Jarno Iso-Jaakkola6182 | Standard | Major | 187.95 | 9 | |
| 10 | Teresa Hellgren6185 | Production | Minor | 255.69 | 10 | |
| 11 | Timo Mäki5774 | Production | Minor | 221.14 | 11 | |
| 12 | Mika Tervahauta6455 | Production | Minor | 131.55 | 12 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kari Halmi2596 · 1 overall | Minor | 3.93 | 0.51 | 0.48 | 4.03 | 3.97 | 510.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pekka Pietikäinen · 1 overall | Major | 8.86 | 3.27 | 2.03 | 7.07 | 7.27 | 475.96 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Mikael Toivonen6029 · 2 overall | Major | 8.15 | 2.44 | 1.88 | 8.48 | 7.03 | 463.90 | 97.5 | |
| 3 | Saara Nyman4504 · 3 overall | Major | 8.27 | 3.59 | 2.10 | 6.95 | 6.54 | 458.96 | 96.4 | |
| 4 | Vesa Pulli993 · 4 overall | Major | 7.16 | 3.17 | 0.85 | 8.93 | 5.98 | 420.67 | 88.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mika Riste1690 · 1 overall | Minor | 8.64 | 4.96 | 3.78 | 8.18 | 8.18 | 510.00 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Markus Nybonn6605 · 2 overall | Minor | 8.04 | 4.07 | 2.82 | 6.56 | 6.37 | 423.36 | 83.0 | |
| 3 | Sami Ylismäki5453 · 3 overall | Minor | 6.01 | 2.61 | 2.23 | 7.90 | 6.25 | 383.04 | 75.1 | |
| 4 | Tomi Viitanen4325 · 4 overall | Minor | 0.00 | 3.52 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 39.02 | 7.7 | |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||||||
| – | Aki Lahdenranta5850 · 5 overall | Major | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 | |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tony Ruohonen446 · 1 overall | Minor | 8.05 | 4.29 | 2.01 | 8.78 | 7.33 | 478.58 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Aleksi Mannila5852 · 2 overall | Minor | 8.49 | 3.30 | 3.53 | 5.47 | 6.60 | 436.40 | 91.2 | |
| 3 | Teemu Rintala3233 · 3 overall | Minor | 6.72 | 1.86 | 2.86 | 6.82 | 6.74 | 398.42 | 83.2 | |
| 4 | Matti Makkonen742 · 4 overall | Minor | 6.56 | 1.17 | 1.38 | 6.69 | 6.27 | 354.10 | 74.0 | |
| 5 | Teemu Eerola4962 · 5 overall | Minor | 6.19 | 2.35 | 2.14 | 6.55 | 4.82 | 348.69 | 72.9 | |
| 6 | Harri Hellgren6186 · 6 overall | Minor | 6.02 | 2.16 | 2.10 | 6.61 | 5.02 | 346.86 | 72.5 | |
| 7 | Mikael Blom5671 · 7 overall | Minor | 5.71 | 1.97 | 0.61 | 6.47 | 6.00 | 329.57 | 68.9 | |
| 8 | Anssi Juutilainen · 8 overall | U | Minor | 4.88 | 2.13 | 1.92 | 5.90 | 5.22 | 316.49 | 66.1 |
| 9 | Anni Hyttinen4923 · 9 overall | Minor | 5.52 | 0.99 | 1.88 | 5.14 | 5.28 | 302.19 | 63.1 | |
| 10 | Teresa Hellgren6185 · 10 overall | Minor | 4.41 | 2.20 | 1.77 | 4.09 | 3.75 | 255.69 | 53.4 | |
| 11 | Timo Mäki5774 · 11 overall | Minor | 3.90 | 0.59 | 1.01 | 3.62 | 4.60 | 221.14 | 46.2 | |
| 12 | Mika Tervahauta6455 · 12 overall | Minor | 0.19 | 0.73 | 0.74 | 4.13 | 2.82 | 131.55 | 27.5 | |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||||||
| – | Tero Pietilä2432 · 13 overall | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 | |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Petri Valonen5614 · 1 overall | Minor | 7.17 | 2.95 | 1.32 | 6.21 | 2.52 | 408.82 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Sergei Markozov5666 · 2 overall | Minor | 7.33 | 3.42 | 1.02 | 2.20 | 6.61 | 401.35 | 98.2 | |
| 3 | Jari Silvennoinen5611 · 3 overall | Minor | 5.47 | 0.42 | 0.09 | 5.18 | 4.56 | 312.56 | 76.5 | |
| 4 | Tea Holm5511 · 4 overall | Minor | 3.11 | 0.59 | 1.85 | 2.41 | 3.77 | 247.00 | 60.4 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sami Koivunen4495 · 1 overall | Minor | 6.73 | 2.46 | 1.01 | 6.74 | 6.40 | 510.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rami Sampalahti3427 · 1 overall | Minor | 3.87 | 1.71 | 1.22 | 3.60 | 3.65 | 510.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Niilo Tiili4159 · 1 overall | Major | 6.80 | 1.42 | 1.31 | 6.72 | 6.17 | 466.89 | 100.0 | |
| 2 | Sami Kouhia5849 · 2 overall | Minor | 6.15 | 2.42 | 1.12 | 5.72 | 6.33 | 450.68 | 96.5 | |
| 3 | Altti Santeri Holm5270 · 3 overall | Major | 5.96 | 2.48 | 1.08 | 6.48 | 5.45 | 444.49 | 95.2 | |
| 4 | Marko Silvennoinen6021 · 4 overall | Minor | 6.25 | 1.98 | 1.75 | 4.53 | 3.62 | 389.19 | 83.4 | |
| 5 | Topi Taavitsainen4865 · 5 overall | Minor | 5.98 | 1.32 | 1.15 | 6.53 | 3.56 | 388.67 | 83.2 | |
| 6 | Samuli Aalto-Setälä5843 · 6 overall | Minor | 5.13 | 2.19 | 0.75 | 5.40 | 4.48 | 370.81 | 79.4 | |
| 7 | Jarkko Yli-Antola3933 · 7 overall | Minor | 4.44 | 2.71 | 0.15 | 2.73 | 3.15 | 270.25 | 57.9 | |
| 8 | Joni Pesonen · 8 overall | Minor | 3.56 | 0.00 | 0.06 | 3.61 | 4.55 | 236.34 | 50.6 | |
| 9 | Jarno Iso-Jaakkola6182 · 9 overall | Major | 3.63 | 0.87 | 0.52 | 1.15 | 2.72 | 187.95 | 40.3 | |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||||||
| – | Hannu Salin5857 · 10 overall | Minor | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 | |
| – | Mika P Mäkinen5534 · 11 overall | Major | – | – | – | – | – | 0.00 | 0.0 | |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Tämmönen Nyt TuliComstock · 30 rounds · 35 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pekka Pietikäinen | Open | 8.8645 | 13.65 | 17 · 11 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 2 | Mika Riste | PCC | 8.6427 | 16.43 | 26 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 3 | Aleksi Mannila | Production | 8.4923 | 16.25 | 24 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 4 | Saara Nyman | Open | 8.2680 | 16.57 | 19 · 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 139.91 |
| 5 | Mikael Toivonen | Open | 8.1528 | 17.54 | 23 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 137.96 |
| 6 | Tony Ruohonen | Production | 8.0492 | 17.89 | 27 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 142.17 |
| 7 | Markus Nybonn | PCC | 8.0352 | 15.93 | 21 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 139.46 |
| 8 | Sergei Markozov | Production Optics | 7.3350 | 16.36 | 17 · 11 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 9 | Petri Valonen | Production Optics | 7.1730 | 18.96 | 23 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 146.69 |
| 10 | Vesa Pulli | Open | 7.1587 | 18.02 | 15 · 12 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 121.14 |
| 11 | Niilo Tiili | Standard | 6.8002 | 18.97 | 17 · 9 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
| 12 | Sami Koivunen | Production Optics Light | 6.7347 | 19.60 | 21 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 150.00 |
2Vahva LämmittelyComstock · 11 rounds · 35 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mika Riste | PCC | 4.9639 | 11.08 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 2 | Tony Ruohonen | Production | 4.2950 | 12.34 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 3 | Markus Nybonn | PCC | 4.0687 | 11.06 | 7 · 3 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 45.08 |
| 4 | Saara Nyman | Open | 3.5941 | 14.19 | 7 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 5 | Tomi Viitanen | PCC | 3.5216 | 15.05 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 39.02 |
| 6 | Sergei Markozov | Production Optics | 3.4238 | 15.48 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 7 | Aleksi Mannila | Production | 3.2988 | 15.46 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 42.24 |
| 8 | Pekka Pietikäinen | Open | 3.2663 | 15.92 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.98 |
| 9 | Vesa Pulli | Open | 3.1727 | 17.02 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.55 |
| 10 | Petri Valonen | Production Optics | 2.9461 | 17.99 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.33 |
| 11 | Jarkko Yli-Antola | Standard | 2.7072 | 18.10 | 8 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 12 | Sami Ylismäki | PCC | 2.6057 | 20.34 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 28.87 |
3Heikko RevanssiComstock · 11 rounds · 35 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mika Riste | PCC | 3.7830 | 14.01 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 2 | Aleksi Mannila | Production | 3.5256 | 15.60 | 11 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 3 | Teemu Rintala | Production | 2.8605 | 17.13 | 9 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.62 |
| 4 | Markus Nybonn | PCC | 2.8239 | 18.06 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 41.06 |
| 5 | Sami Ylismäki | PCC | 2.2335 | 23.73 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.47 |
| 6 | Teemu Eerola | Production | 2.1403 | 21.96 | 7 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 33.39 |
| 7 | Harri Hellgren | Production | 2.1010 | 22.37 | 7 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.78 |
| 8 | Saara Nyman | Open | 2.0971 | 25.75 | 10 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 55.00 |
| 9 | Pekka Pietikäinen | Open | 2.0265 | 25.66 | 10 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 53.15 |
| 10 | Tony Ruohonen | Production | 2.0134 | 25.33 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 31.41 |
| 11 | Anssi Juutilainen | Production | 1.9246 | 25.46 | 9 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 30.02 |
| 12 | Anni Hyttinen | Production | 1.8840 | 27.07 | 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 29.39 |
4LaajennustyöComstock · 26 rounds · 35 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vesa Pulli | Open | 8.9325 | 13.77 | 19 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 2 | Tony Ruohonen | Production | 8.7805 | 14.35 | 24 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 3 | Mikael Toivonen | Open | 8.4769 | 14.51 | 21 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 123.37 |
| 4 | Mika Riste | PCC | 8.1769 | 14.92 | 22 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 5 | Sami Ylismäki | PCC | 7.9045 | 13.41 | 14 · 12 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 125.67 |
| 6 | Pekka Pietikäinen | Open | 7.0652 | 12.88 | 13 · 11 · 1 · 1 · 1 · 0 | 102.82 |
| 7 | Saara Nyman | Open | 6.9474 | 14.25 | 13 · 10 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 101.11 |
| 8 | Teemu Rintala | Production | 6.8150 | 14.38 | 17 · 7 · 2 · 0 · 1 · 0 | 100.90 |
| 9 | Sami Koivunen | Production Optics Light | 6.7428 | 18.39 | 23 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 10 | Niilo Tiili | Standard | 6.7227 | 17.85 | 20 · 4 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 130.00 |
| 11 | Matti Makkonen | Production | 6.6881 | 15.55 | 14 · 11 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 99.02 |
| 12 | Harri Hellgren | Production | 6.6135 | 17.54 | 19 · 7 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 97.92 |
5Vika StageComstock · 24 rounds · 35 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mika Riste | PCC | 8.1774 | 14.43 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 2 | Tony Ruohonen | Production | 7.3292 | 16.10 | 23 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 3 | Pekka Pietikäinen | Open | 7.2727 | 13.75 | 18 · 5 · 0 · 1 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 4 | Mikael Toivonen | Open | 7.0292 | 15.08 | 14 · 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 115.98 |
| 5 | Teemu Rintala | Production | 6.7416 | 16.91 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 110.38 |
| 6 | Sergei Markozov | Production Optics | 6.6105 | 15.43 | 15 · 9 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 7 | Aleksi Mannila | Production | 6.6049 | 17.26 | 22 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 108.14 |
| 8 | Saara Nyman | Open | 6.5421 | 16.05 | 13 · 9 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 107.94 |
| 9 | Sami Koivunen | Production Optics Light | 6.4018 | 18.12 | 22 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 10 | Markus Nybonn | PCC | 6.3687 | 17.90 | 21 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 93.46 |
| 11 | Sami Kouhia | Standard | 6.3313 | 17.69 | 20 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 120.00 |
| 12 | Matti Makkonen | Production | 6.2651 | 16.60 | 17 · 6 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 102.58 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tämmönen Nyt Tuli | Comstock | 30 | 150 | |
| 2 | Vahva Lämmittely | Comstock | 11 | 55 | |
| 3 | Heikko Revanssi | Comstock | 11 | 55 | |
| 4 | Laajennustyö | Comstock | 26 | 130 | |
| 5 | Vika Stage | Comstock | 24 | 120 |
More from Sibbo Skyttegille
- Aug 21, 2025SSG Viikkokisa 16 / 2025 37 shooters
- Aug 14, 2025SSG Viikkokisa 15 / 2025 36 shooters
- Aug 7, 2025SSG Viikkokisa 14 / 2025 42 shooters
- Jul 2, 2025SSG Viikkokisa 10 / 2025 41 shooters
- Apr 10, 2025SSG Viikkokisa 1 / 2025 11 shooters
- Aug 27, 2024SSG Viikkokisa 14 / 2024 28 shooters
Field
GM0M0A0B–D0U1