Nov 29, 2025 · Level I
CISSA IPSC Nov 29, 2025
Shooters
11
Divisions
3
Stages
1
Rounds
10
Field
1 GM/M
Add target photos · help us build automatic hit scoring
Results by division
| # | Shooter | Division | Class | PF | Points | Div place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kevin PhillipTYF115555 | Open | U | Minor | 50.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Joey KozailyF116497 | Production Optics | D | Minor | 50.00 | 1 |
| 1 | Ales CevelaF108386 | Standard | B | Minor | 50.00 | 1 |
| 2 | Drew NichollsA145890 | Standard | U | Minor | 49.84 | 2 |
| 2 | Tony CampneyTYF100265 | Open | M | Minor | 44.40 | 2 |
| 3 | Jayse WilsonF108443 | Standard | U | Minor | 49.32 | 3 |
| 4 | Khy BecherTYF108425 | Standard | U | Minor | 48.31 | 4 |
| 5 | Laura WatlerFYF129522 | Standard | U | Major | 47.87 | 5 |
| 6 | Khy BecherTYF108425 | Standard | U | Major | 43.11 | 6 |
| 7 | Julian LewisTYF24898 | Standard | U | Minor | 32.94 | 7 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kevin PhillipTYF115555 · 1 overall | U | Minor | 4.68 | 50.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Tony CampneyTYF100265 · 2 overall | M | Minor | 4.16 | 44.40 | 88.8 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joey KozailyF116497 · 1 overall | D | Minor | 4.79 | 50.00 | 100.0 |
| # | Shooter | Class | PF | S1 | Points | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ales CevelaF108386 · 1 overall | B | Minor | 3.59 | 50.00 | 100.0 |
| 2 | Drew NichollsA145890 · 2 overall | U | Minor | 3.58 | 49.84 | 99.7 |
| 3 | Jayse WilsonF108443 · 3 overall | U | Minor | 3.54 | 49.32 | 98.7 |
| 4 | Khy BecherTYF108425 · 4 overall | U | Minor | 3.47 | 48.31 | 96.6 |
| 5 | Laura WatlerFYF129522 · 5 overall | U | Major | 3.44 | 47.87 | 95.7 |
| 6 | Khy BecherTYF108425 · 6 overall | U | Major | 3.09 | 43.11 | 86.2 |
| 7 | Julian LewisTYF24898 · 7 overall | U | Minor | 2.36 | 32.94 | 65.9 |
| Registered, no scores recorded | ||||||
| – | Laura WatlerFYF129522 · 8 overall | U | Minor | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.0 |
Stage cells show hit factor; the division's best hit factor on each stage is in red. Hover a cell for time and hits. A red dot after a stage number marks a classifier.
Stage by stage top runs on each stage, all divisions
1Stage 1Comstock · 10 rounds · 10 runs
| # | Shooter | Division | HF | Time | A · C · D · M · NS · P | Stage pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Joey Kozaily | Production Optics | 4.7904 | 10.02 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 2 | Kevin Phillip | Open | 4.6829 | 10.25 | 9 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 3 | Tony Campney | Open | 4.1584 | 10.10 | 7 · 2 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 44.40 |
| 4 | Ales Cevela | Standard | 3.5883 | 10.59 | 5 · 4 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 50.00 |
| 5 | Drew Nicholls | Standard | 3.5770 | 12.86 | 8 · 2 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.84 |
| 6 | Jayse Wilson | Standard | 3.5398 | 11.30 | 5 · 5 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 49.32 |
| 7 | Khy Becher | Standard | 3.4672 | 10.96 | 4 · 6 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 48.31 |
| 8 | Laura Watler | Standard | 3.4354 | 13.39 | 8 · 1 · 1 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 47.87 |
| 9 | Khy Becher | Standard | 3.0937 | 10.99 | 2 · 4 · 4 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 43.11 |
| 10 | Julian Lewis | Standard | 2.3643 | 18.61 | 7 · 3 · 0 · 0 · 0 · 0 | 32.94 |
Stages
| # | Stage | Scoring | Rounds | Points | Classifier |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stage 1 | Comstock | 10 | 50 |
Field
GM0M1A0B–D2U8